Washington Week In Review (10/9-10/14)


Check out this past week's results, highlights, and coverage from meets in the state of Washington.

Featured Meets

30th Annual Frosh/Soph Classic @ Wright Park

Wright Park Tacoma, WA
Oct 13, 2017
198 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (81)
2800m F 1 1st 10:40.66 Violet Smith Governor John Rogers Senior High School
2800m F 1 2nd 10:50.08 Kara Mckinney Peninsula High School
2800m F 1 3rd 10:50.90 Katrina Wangen Curtis Senior High School
2800m F 1 4th 10:51.58 Gabby Jensen Peninsula High School
2800m F 1 5th 10:57.10 Jada Morrison Governor John Rogers Senior High School
2800m F 1 6th 10:57.60 Shasta Hecht Capital High School
2800m F 1 7th 10:59.70 Joie Reyes Lakes High School
2800m F 1 8th 11:15.20 Kira Moerkeseth Curtis Senior High School
2800m F 1 9th 11:19.30 Laura Arroyo Lakes High School
2800m F 1 10th 11:20.30 Chayse Cason Auburn Riverside High School
2800m F 1 11th 11:20.80 Grace Playstead Capital High School
2800m F 1 12th 11:21.40 Payton Huss North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 12th 11:21.40 Sophia Spence North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 14th 11:22.40 Millie Montano North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 15th 11:32.30 Katie Mcclung Lakes High School
2800m F 1 16th 11:38.90 Emma Halford Auburn Riverside High School
2800m F 1 17th 11:40.00 Sada Mahaffey Capital High School
2800m F 1 18th 11:42.70 Melissa Even Capital High School
2800m F 1 19th 12:01.90 Audrey Chang Auburn Riverside High School
2800m F 1 20th 12:02.40 Emma Gorrell Capital High School
2800m F 1 21st 12:03.50 Somer Mayer Peninsula High School
2800m F 1 22nd 12:05.30 Stephanie Smolinski Stadium High School
2800m F 1 23rd 12:06.10 Julia Fordham Peninsula High School
2800m F 1 24th 12:08.10 Jordie Simpson Capital High School
2800m F 1 25th 12:09.30 Abby Ponce De Leon North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 26th 12:13.10 Grace Mclaughlin North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 27th 12:13.80 Isabella Eisman North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 28th 12:15.50 Elle Lovrak Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 29th 12:15.90 Raegen Henry Capital High School
2800m F 1 30th 12:16.70 Emma Davis Peninsula High School
2800m F 1 31st 12:22.10 Kara Cook Governor John Rogers Senior High School
2800m F 1 32nd 12:23.20 Olivia Mcfall Olympic High School
2800m F 1 33rd 12:28.70 Megan Wilkerson Stadium High School
2800m F 1 34th 12:29.20 Tatum Romero Stadium High School
2800m F 1 35th 12:29.30 Julia Larsen Stadium High School
2800m F 1 36th 12:29.80 Payton Van Denbosch Auburn Riverside High School
2800m F 1 37th 12:35.80 Brooke Nold Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 38th 12:36.40 Lydia Halvorson Capital High School
2800m F 1 39th 12:41.80 Audrey Chipman Capital High School
2800m F 1 40th 12:43.40 Maya Martin Auburn Riverside High School
2800m F 1 41st 12:44.10 Gianna Culligan Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 42nd 12:45.60 Allison Valdez Peninsula High School
2800m F 1 43rd 12:54.30 Marie Joan Salva Olympic High School
2800m F 1 44th 12:57.50 Kyla Yamamoto Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 45th 13:09.30 Adeline Taylor Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 46th 13:12.00 Grace Strong Capital High School
2800m F 1 47th 13:12.50 Celeste Zinn Lakes High School
2800m F 1 48th 13:13.30 Ashley Remigio Olympic High School
2800m F 1 49th 13:20.10 Annie Boyle Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 50th 13:20.70 Izzy Boyle Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 51st 13:21.50 Claire Mandarino Peninsula High School
2800m F 1 52nd 13:23.00 Parker Smith Peninsula High School
2800m F 1 53rd 13:23.90 Adrianna Oliver North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 54th 13:24.40 Heidi Martin North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 55th 13:25.00 Sallie Straiff Olympic High School
2800m F 1 56th 13:38.00 Ashley Pitzen Lakes High School
2800m F 1 57th 13:41.00 Abigail Payfer Olympic High School
2800m F 1 58th 13:43.90 Mykenzie Hirata Governor John Rogers Senior High School
2800m F 1 59th 13:46.10 Anya Akiyama North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 60th 13:51.60 Tenli Newville Lakes High School
2800m F 1 61st 14:02.70 Savannah Horsely Olympic High School
2800m F 1 62nd 14:07.00 Hope Pellumbi Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 63rd 14:09.00 Stephanie Camacho Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 64th 14:09.60 Sariah Drees North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 65th 14:10.10 Kira Rosenlind Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 66th 14:12.60 Lauren Mcclarnon Gig Harbor High School
2800m F 1 67th 14:25.20 Gabriella Rennie Lakes High School
2800m F 1 68th 14:43.30 Shelby Webb Auburn Riverside High School
2800m F 1 69th 14:46.70 Violet Carter Curtis Senior High School
2800m F 1 70th 14:52.00 Hannah Ewen Lakes High School
2800m F 1 71st 14:52.60 Lenah Raykovitz Lakes High School
2800m F 1 72nd 14:56.20 Tia Bjornson Stadium High School
2800m F 1 73rd 14:57.90 Emma Vetter Capital High School
2800m F 1 74th 15:16.30 Haven Barnes North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 75th 15:17.10 Jenna Moe North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 76th 15:17.50 Emma Brown North Thurston High School
2800m F 1 77th 16:07.80 Paloma Sharangpani Capital High School
2800m F 1 78th 16:31.40 Lura Shultis Lakes High School
2800m F 1 79th 16:39.30 Semira Vinson Governor John Rogers Senior High School
2800m F 1 80th 16:40.70 Tyanna Brandley Governor John Rogers Senior High School
2800m F 1 81st 17:32.70 Janelle Repp Gig Harbor High School
Boys (117)
3500m F 1 1st 11:59.30 Aaron Vanvalkenberg Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 2nd 12:00.20 Mason Watamura Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 3rd 12:03.10 Samir Amin North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 4th 12:08.60 Max Barnes Olympia High School
3500m F 1 5th 12:09.50 Daniel Sanchez Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 6th 12:10.10 Sean Walloch Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 7th 12:14.80 Alex Mills Lakes High School
3500m F 1 8th 12:26.20 Max Burr Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 9th 12:41.10 Charles Carriker North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 10th 12:42.10 Easton Lane Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 11th 12:42.80 John Bussey Olympia High School
3500m F 1 12th 12:44.80 Isaias Scearcy Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 13th 12:49.20 Cannon Norton Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 14th 12:49.80 Ben Kosa Olympia High School
3500m F 1 15th 12:50.30 Josiah Mellot Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 16th 12:58.70 Cade Fischer Olympia High School
3500m F 1 17th 13:00.60 Tayden Toledo Olympic High School
3500m F 1 18th 13:04.10 Jackson Bowers Olympia High School
3500m F 1 19th 13:06.20 Jacob Mcgraw North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 20th 13:08.10 Ken Hooper Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 21st 13:08.50 Aben Cherniske North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 22nd 13:09.50 Steven Baltz Life Christian School
3500m F 1 23rd 13:10.20 Jordan Holcomb Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 24th 13:11.30 Tyler Hurd Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 25th 13:11.80 Ian Coker North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 26th 13:12.30 Levi Cantrell North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 27th 13:13.70 Jackson Reeves Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 28th 13:18.40 William Mcinelly Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 29th 13:19.20 Keagan Heistand Olympia High School
3500m F 1 30th 13:19.70 Elijah Brambila Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 31st 13:20.50 Dane Helmberger Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 32nd 13:21.30 Nolan Cedarquist Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 33rd 13:21.70 Ethan Mckune North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 34th 13:22.70 Evan Hayden Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 35th 13:23.30 Gianni Watts Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 36th 13:25.20 Brad Hemminger Olympic High School
3500m F 1 37th 13:26.50 Elijah Frisk Olympia High School
3500m F 1 38th 13:27.90 Nicholas Hansen Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 39th 13:29.40 Tom Bauer Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 40th 13:29.90 Jack Snavely Lakes High School
3500m F 1 41st 13:32.20 Joel Espino Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 42nd 13:35.60 Dion'ray Catlett Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 43rd 13:36.10 Matt Laybourn Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 44th 13:38.20 Connor Goody North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 45th 13:40.70 Connor Macdougall Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 46th 13:41.20 Caleb Blonski Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 47th 13:44.00 Judah Wells Lakes High School
3500m F 1 48th 13:49.70 Xavier Hurd Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 49th 13:50.00 Blaise Eakin Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 50th 13:50.80 Warren Tacy Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 51st 13:52.70 John Nunes Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 52nd 13:53.40 Christian Aguilar Lakes High School
3500m F 1 53rd 13:56.40 Joey Boyle Gig Harbor High School
3500m F 1 54th 13:56.80 Alejandro Hernande Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 55th 13:57.40 Brendon Oury Lakes High School
3500m F 1 56th 14:00.00 Mathew Johnson Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 57th 14:03.70 Colby Bryant Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 58th 14:05.30 Hunter Barrett Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 59th 14:07.70 Isaiah Hardy Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 60th 14:11.90 Josh Bair Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 61st 14:21.50 Nathan Hansen Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 62nd 14:24.40 Luke Lash Gig Harbor High School
3500m F 1 63rd 14:27.40 Chance Gee-lafolle Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 64th 14:29.40 Trenton Randall Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 65th 14:30.00 Caden Brinkman Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 66th 14:31.50 William Herron Olympic High School
3500m F 1 67th 14:31.80 Giuseppe Campagnoli Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 68th 14:33.30 Alex Hill Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 69th 14:36.60 Tyson Gilmore Lakes High School
3500m F 1 70th 14:37.50 Ethan Call Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 71st 14:40.70 Jeffrey Wright Gig Harbor High School
3500m F 1 72nd 14:42.30 Tommy Chandler Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 73rd 14:43.00 Samuel Greeson Lakes High School
3500m F 1 74th 14:43.70 Fernando Alvarez-f Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 75th 14:45.20 Shane Alvis Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 76th 14:50.10 Sean Lindstrom Lakes High School
3500m F 1 77th 14:54.90 Cade Reynolds Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 78th 14:58.10 Shane Kim Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 79th 14:58.50 James Le North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 80th 15:02.60 Mark Lemon Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 81st 15:03.40 Timothy Isenberg Gig Harbor High School
3500m F 1 82nd 15:04.70 Tyson Brent Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 83rd 15:10.20 Isaiah Fahey Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 84th 15:11.10 Loren Berberich Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 85th 15:12.50 Liamh Hooper North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 86th 15:14.80 Dong Nguyen Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 87th 15:17.50 Atlee Ferris Olympic High School
3500m F 1 88th 15:24.30 Jacob Schmidt Olympic High School
3500m F 1 89th 15:25.40 Jeremey Jocson Olympic High School
3500m F 1 90th 15:27.00 Jacob Critchfield Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 91st 15:27.90 Delacy Scott Lakes High School
3500m F 1 92nd 15:31.60 Nic Adonis Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 93rd 15:38.10 Anthony Vu Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 94th 15:39.80 Jacob Mccoy Governor John Rogers Senior High School
3500m F 1 95th 15:41.10 Dayle Frisk Gig Harbor High School
3500m F 1 96th 15:53.20 Max Kliewer Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 97th 15:55.40 Ricardo Ramirez-mo Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 98th 15:56.70 Enrique Pickens Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 99th 15:59.70 Levi Baur Life Christian School
3500m F 1 100th 16:04.90 Cameron Schrock Olympia High School
3500m F 1 101st 16:10.10 Ben Golliet North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 102nd 16:10.70 Will Sarno Peninsula High School
3500m F 1 103rd 16:19.90 Lukas Holloman Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 104th 16:34.50 Sam Mohit Gig Harbor High School
3500m F 1 105th 16:37.90 Stanley Leong Olympic High School
3500m F 1 106th 16:40.40 Samuel Githuku Lakes High School
3500m F 1 107th 16:43.40 Michael Vargas Lakes High School
3500m F 1 108th 16:50.20 Jaden Cassel Auburn Riverside High School
3500m F 1 109th 17:10.80 Alex Pham Curtis Senior High School
3500m F 1 110th 17:11.90 Jacari Bellamy Lakes High School
3500m F 1 111th 17:12.09 Tillman Zinn Lakes High School
3500m F 1 112th 17:22.40 Omar Otero Lakes High School
3500m F 1 113th 17:32.30 Shane Avery North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 114th 17:39.50 Gian Pacheco North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 115th 17:56.80 Caleb Hoeveler North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 116th 18:27.20 Zachary Mayer North Thurston High School
3500m F 1 117th 20:18.40 Robert Brunney Lakes High School

More Meets

Lake Lap Invite

Lake Padden Bellingham, WA
Oct 12, 2017
163 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (49)
2.xMile F 1 1st 17:57.80 Juliette Haggith Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 2nd 18:08.90 Jenna Lenssen Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 3rd 18:20.59 Jamie Good Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 4th 18:34.70 Shanoah Whittern Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 5th 18:41.20 Kali Cook Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 6th 18:51.59 Ashley Lingbloom Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 7th 19:00.59 Jonquil Loeffelholz Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 8th 19:01.59 Taylor Spoelstra Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 9th 19:04.29 Leonna Armijo Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 10th 19:06.50 Elisa Herter Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 11th 19:11.00 Justine Nargaud Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 12th 19:11.30 Taylee Mccormick Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 13th 19:22.00 Frances Mitchell Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 14th 19:25.20 Cindy German Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 15th 19:26.40 Alexandra Mellor Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 16th 19:32.00 Ayanna Holguin Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 17th 19:36.30 Sophia Dwyer Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 18th 19:38.70 Annika Risser Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 19th 19:45.09 Brianna Veenstra Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 20th 19:48.90 Katie Dougan Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 21st 19:55.59 Gracia Powell Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 22nd 19:58.50 Shay Knutson Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 23rd 20:00.09 Nicole Guessford Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 24th 20:09.00 Bontu Takele Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 25th 20:10.09 Charla Larson Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 26th 20:16.09 Claire Finlay Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 27th 20:18.59 Muriel Terbeek Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 28th 20:28.59 Abby Higgins Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 29th 20:42.00 Makenzie Darragh Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 30th 20:47.40 Fiona Cooper Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 31st 21:25.70 Breanna Hanson Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 32nd 21:49.30 Kim Weden Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 33rd 21:56.80 Elizabeth Mellor Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 34th 21:57.90 Zoe Sanford Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 35th 22:04.79 Haley Akers Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 36th 22:28.70 Huffman Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 37th 22:37.20 Kennedy Garrison Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 38th 22:58.20 Georgia Rea Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 39th 22:58.50 Sadie Rasar Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 40th 23:29.00 Bridgid Cronk Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 41st 23:32.40 Carrie Latimer Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 42nd 24:34.50 Jillian Templeton Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 43rd 24:39.20 Karol Mukhamediyeva Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 44th 24:52.70 Emma Thoron Orcas Island Middle/High School
2.xMile F 1 45th 25:30.40 Faith Elgersma Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 46th 25:57.20 Tyler Kennerly Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 47th 26:05.79 Naomi Swedelius Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 48th 29:59.00 Ana Pauline Von De Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 49th 32:07.79 Erin White Orcas Island Middle/High School
Boys (114)
2.xMile F 1 1st 13:23.80 Eric Steiger Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 2nd 13:54.10 Brooks Dewaard Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 3rd 14:41.50 John Denhartog Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 4th 15:05.00 Thane Boersma Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 5th 15:06.89 Dominik Riemann Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 6th 15:10.10 Liam Lyons Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 7th 15:11.30 Luke Pietsch Orcas Island Middle/High School
2.xMile F 1 8th 15:13.90 Asa Danforth Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 9th 15:14.20 Braedan Hart Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 10th 15:21.12 Ian Green Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 11th 15:27.80 Nico Johnson Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 12th 15:28.10 Shane Hamstra Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 13th 15:28.40 Mason Green Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 14th 15:35.40 Chason Critchley Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 15th 15:37.20 Levi Postma Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 16th 15:38.60 Carl Critchley Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 17th 15:39.50 Morgan Letavec Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 18th 15:40.80 Rex Vandenhaak Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 19th 15:41.90 Liam Hooker Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 20th 15:42.50 Chase Ebrite Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 21st 15:48.10 Liam Jones Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 22nd 15:48.40 Cameron Chase Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 23rd 15:48.90 Caleb Forbes Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 24th 15:56.40 Andrew Strobel Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 25th 16:01.79 Javen Reid Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 26th 16:07.10 Drake Anderson Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 27th 16:08.20 Malachi Crump Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 28th 16:12.40 Liam Reynolds Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 29th 16:18.80 Josh Frazier Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 30th 16:24.50 Ewan Lister Orcas Island Middle/High School
2.xMile F 1 31st 16:29.80 Isaiah Deregt Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 32nd 16:30.70 Justin Malone-miller Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 33rd 16:34.20 Callum Mcallister Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 34th 16:36.10 Tanner Sterling Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 35th 16:37.40 Jorren Bishop Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 36th 16:39.80 Gabe Trahan-halme Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 37th 16:48.40 Max Gant Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 38th 16:49.00 Aaron Doucet Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 39th 16:49.40 Killian Wright Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 40th 16:52.20 Bailey Bleazard Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 41st 16:56.80 Blake Cerenzia Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 42nd 16:57.70 Cade Vanboven Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 43rd 16:58.30 Owen Richey Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 44th 16:59.20 Ericson Storey Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 45th 17:03.29 Ben Arps Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 46th 17:05.90 Aiden Simpson Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 47th 17:07.40 Devon Daly Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 48th 17:13.09 Landen Carlton Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 49th 17:13.50 Angelo Nulsen Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 50th 17:14.00 Landon Clark Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 51st 17:14.40 Landon Kennerley Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 52nd 17:14.70 Ryan Vandenberg Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 53rd 17:20.40 Sam Bunn Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 54th 17:20.70 Nicholas Pearson Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 55th 17:31.59 Lars Holien Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 56th 17:34.09 Brendan Gardner Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 57th 17:35.80 Foster White Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 58th 17:38.59 Andrew Stalnaker Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 59th 17:39.00 Alex Dutton Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 60th 17:46.00 Jonathon Henshaw Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 61st 17:55.00 Gerry Vaningen Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 62nd 17:57.20 James Gill Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 63rd 17:59.30 Sekai Cuperus Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 64th 17:59.59 Andrew Mccuistion Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 65th 18:00.79 Thomas Forrest Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 66th 18:01.29 Isaac Remy Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 67th 18:01.79 Nathan Vandellen Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 68th 18:04.00 Brendan Vandenberg Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 69th 18:04.29 Davis Castle Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 70th 18:07.20 Angus Wright Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 71st 18:08.20 Troy Riley Nooksack Valley High School
2.xMile F 1 72nd 18:14.80 Simon Langei Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 73rd 18:19.70 Ben Rosbach Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 74th 18:30.90 Adam Glassett Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 75th 18:37.70 Author Felix Lummi
2.xMile F 1 76th 18:38.70 Adrian Horne Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 77th 18:42.80 Mcclain Lindsay Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 78th 18:43.09 Luke Barth Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 79th 18:47.50 Bobby Hubbert Mount Baker High School
2.xMile F 1 80th 18:54.09 Kaelan Kramer Lynden Christian High School
2.xMile F 1 81st 18:57.80 Brennan Samuelsen Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 82nd 19:03.40 Eric Riey Nooksack Valley High School
2.xMile F 1 83rd 19:04.90 Henry Ruiz Nooksack Valley High School
2.xMile F 1 84th 19:05.29 Noah Collins Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 85th 19:05.79 Colton Macomber Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 86th 19:06.29 Noah Semu Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 87th 19:06.70 Preston Morris Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 88th 19:08.59 Alex Styer Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 89th 19:17.20 Ethan Coyle Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 90th 19:17.59 Tommy Olinger Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 91st 19:18.40 Jackson Porterfield Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 92nd 19:23.50 Braeden Castaneda Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 93rd 19:23.80 Andrew Holder Nooksack Valley High School
2.xMile F 1 94th 19:27.50 Charlis Kennedy Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 95th 19:28.80 Casey Crocker Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 96th 19:30.20 Caspar Muenzinger Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 97th 19:32.80 Patrick Taylor Blaine High School
2.xMile F 1 98th 19:38.09 Max Gusukuma Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 99th 19:42.09 Rahdesh Muchiraweh Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 100th 19:42.70 Debeeld Colton Nooksack Valley High School
2.xMile F 1 101st 20:00.00 Ari Geisler Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 102nd 20:10.00 Gabriel Garcia Nooksack Valley High School
2.xMile F 1 103rd 20:20.00 Raymond Rj) Dailey Bellingham High School
2.xMile F 1 104th 20:30.00 Daniel Tiemersma Nooksack Valley High School
2.xMile F 1 105th 20:33.00 Colin Mackay Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 106th 20:37.00 Zack Doll Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 107th 21:00.00 Alec Emory Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 108th 22:00.00 Liam Jensen Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 109th 23:00.00 Nikolai Mccarthy Sehome High School
2.xMile F 1 110th 23:35.00 Alex Lopatnikov Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 111th 23:36.00 Eric Bensen Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 112th 23:37.00 Liam Morrison Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 113th 24:53.00 Benjamin Rankin Ferndale High School
2.xMile F 1 114th 27:58.59 Calvin Holman Sehome High School

SSC Meet @Capital

Capital High School Olympia, WA
Oct 11, 2017
143 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (46)
2.xMile F 1 1st 15:00.60 Emily Jackson Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 2nd 15:11.38 Naomi Reyes Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 3rd 15:56.52 Katelynn Strate Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 4th 16:11.46 Alina Chandra Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 5th 16:14.96 Sarah Gorrell Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 6th 16:15.66 Lexi Solis Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 7th 16:24.29 Maria Smoot Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 8th 16:25.35 Cecelia Zavack Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 9th 16:26.81 Mariah Mcdonough Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 10th 16:31.99 Riana Drees North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 11th 16:42.16 Kallie Kidder Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 12th 16:44.64 Aven Hart Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 13th 17:01.06 Audrey Olson North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 14th 17:04.72 Hailey Ashton Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 15th 17:08.93 Mollie Mckee Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 16th 17:19.17 Tayler Geiger Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 17th 17:30.30 Gabby Lazo Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 18th 17:37.50 Kayli Robles Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 19th 17:55.28 Skylar Stewart Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 20th 17:57.14 Phoebe Browning Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 21st 18:06.04 Adrianna Viveros Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 22nd 18:32.43 Emi Carley Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 23rd 18:35.00 Suzanna Gill Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 24th 18:51.76 Nancy Le Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 25th 18:59.59 Melanie Andrews North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 26th 19:12.50 Sophea Moore Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 27th 19:18.12 Izzie Sanchez Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 28th 19:20.42 Jaeden Ells Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 29th 19:23.37 Molly Giesbrecht Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 30th 19:26.44 Aubrey Sorell Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 31st 19:27.66 Allison Samuelson Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 32nd 19:28.20 Bethany Darby North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 33rd 19:28.44 Maddy Jansen Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 34th 19:28.67 Abigail Samuelson Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 35th 19:57.55 Isabella Bonagofski Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 36th 19:58.60 Megan Reninger Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 37th 20:09.86 Natalie Scott Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 38th 20:15.92 Madeline Gordon Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 39th 20:23.62 Cindy Pham North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 40th 20:54.25 Bailey Hobson Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 41st 21:26.49 Sophia Ahmed Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 42nd 22:05.72 Ketzia Aguirre Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 43rd 22:21.65 Rebecca Flott Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 44th 22:32.84 Nicole Mcgahan Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 45th 22:58.16 Rosaleigh Wheeler Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 46th 23:19.98 Anna Scriattoli Central Kitsap High School
Boys (97)
2.xMile F 1 1st 11:56.17 Tanner Stipic Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 2nd 12:12.14 Logan Miller Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 3rd 12:18.72 Sajid Amin North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 4th 12:27.08 Gavin Stewart Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 5th 12:32.35 Bryce Cerkowniak Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 6th 12:39.74 Zach Willis Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 7th 12:40.94 Jacob Lindbloom Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 8th 12:48.62 Jeremy Spence Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 9th 12:53.38 Ronald Aman Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 10th 12:53.97 Dan Samson Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 11th 12:57.80 Silas Jensen Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 12th 12:58.12 Samuel Christensen Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 13th 12:58.79 Joe Osullivan Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 14th 13:05.38 Daniel Lizon Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 15th 13:13.37 Matthew Fitch Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 16th 13:14.48 Morgan Ashenhurst Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 17th 13:24.72 Peter Barrette Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 18th 13:28.51 Jamal Chandler Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 19th 13:29.60 Zachary Wolf North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 20th 13:31.87 Isaac Robledo North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 21st 13:36.14 Diego Delgado Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 22nd 13:38.00 Roberto Andino Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 23rd 13:38.30 Deaven Hayes North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 24th 13:40.23 Cody Triplett Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 25th 13:43.65 Seth Mcgraw North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 26th 13:44.49 Seth Tower Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 27th 13:44.77 Jordan Ziegler Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 28th 13:56.57 Evan Walker Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 29th 14:03.79 Frederick Fritz Humm Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 30th 14:09.43 Jacob Smith Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 31st 14:10.29 Henry Wyman Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 32nd 14:11.16 Jacob Barnert Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 33rd 14:13.79 Ronan Piper Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 34th 14:14.13 Cameron Stimac Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 35th 14:16.90 Luke Martin Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 36th 14:17.70 Kelan Herness Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 37th 14:24.55 Aaron Aflleje Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 38th 14:24.99 Jacob Kirschbaum Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 39th 14:27.48 Dallin Lizon Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 40th 14:31.13 Brody Bird Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 41st 14:32.99 Ben Bailey Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 42nd 14:33.97 Liam Cogar Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 43rd 14:35.63 Nick Lizon Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 44th 14:39.87 Onaje Duncan-joyner Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 45th 14:42.00 Jack Corley Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 46th 14:44.38 Jackson Atkins Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 47th 14:45.21 Theo Pugh Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 48th 14:45.77 Zander Ewen Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 49th 14:47.84 Nate Ossiander Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 50th 14:49.01 Ezra Mead Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 51st 14:49.72 Carter Largey Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 52nd 14:52.82 Joel Pierson Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 53rd 14:54.76 John Maher Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 54th 14:57.76 Damian Negrette Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 55th 15:02.30 Austin Ferris Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 56th 15:05.56 Gabriel Duchesneau Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 57th 15:07.15 Jacob Horsley Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 58th 15:10.07 Drew Dietrich Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 59th 15:17.46 Tyler Settle Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 60th 15:18.77 Dalton Arnold North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 61st 15:22.48 Robert Hewett Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 62nd 15:33.14 Tanner Meldrum North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 63rd 15:33.55 Matthew Bullock Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 64th 15:38.91 Luke Mckinney Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 65th 15:42.95 Braden Pierson Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 66th 15:55.99 Ryan Holcombe Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 67th 15:56.28 Julian Garcia Yelm High School
2.xMile F 1 68th 16:02.69 Rhett Kunic Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 69th 16:03.42 Kendric Messer Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 70th 16:09.23 Andy Anderson Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 71st 16:15.11 Ben Miller Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 72nd 16:15.59 Jonathan Jeon Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 73rd 16:16.47 Sam Blume Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 74th 16:16.92 Sfian Dwas Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 75th 16:20.07 Nathan Bunge Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 76th 16:21.77 Zane Standlea Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 77th 16:25.25 Kodi Smith-cruz Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 78th 16:27.78 Marcus Conde Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 79th 16:29.99 Ty Wrinkle North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 80th 16:39.70 Ryan Moe North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 81st 16:42.12 Jacob Papaly Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 82nd 16:43.88 Jack Zimmerman Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 83rd 16:58.72 Luke Sunderman Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 84th 17:02.89 Spencer Lee Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 85th 17:04.55 Wes Bottoms Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 86th 17:04.90 Brendon Bancroft-c North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 87th 17:06.55 Shamus Riggs Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 88th 17:21.75 Aaron Bui Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 89th 17:30.35 Caleb Hadland Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 90th 17:42.77 Connor Andreas Capital High School
2.xMile F 1 91st 18:13.74 Bryan Hales Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 92nd 18:14.64 Tyler Hunter North Thurston High School
2.xMile F 1 93rd 18:32.19 Thomas Liu Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 94th 20:10.33 Quinn Fosbre Timberline High School
2.xMile F 1 95th 20:28.95 Landon Preston Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 96th 20:30.43 Nathan Davis Central Kitsap High School
2.xMile F 1 97th 23:25.18 Marshall Byington Timberline High School

Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/CL/RB

Lower Woodland Park Seattle, WA
Oct 12, 2017
539 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (3)
5000m F 1 1st 19:20.25 Isabel Schmidt Garfield High School
5000m F 1 2nd 19:21.77 Anya Hirschfeld Ingraham High School
5000m F 1 3rd 19:38.01 Anastasia Konugres Ballard High School
Boys (2)
5000m F 1 1st 16:18.93 Epheson Giday Franklin High School
5000m F 1 2nd 16:26.81 Diego Berho Roosevelt High School

Cascade Conference Meet #4

Shoreline Stadium Shoreline, WA
Oct 11, 2017
89 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (32)
2.xMile F 1 1st 15:04.56 Naomi Smith King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 2nd 15:09.08 Elsie Dombek Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 3rd 15:23.52 Kaia Swegler Richm South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 4th 15:38.46 Kelly Hall Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 5th 15:42.89 Allison Perrow King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 6th 15:52.22 Jenae Mcinnes King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 7th 15:59.86 Alicia Krivanek Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 8th 16:00.64 Greta Gunning King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 9th 16:21.46 Kate Vergillo Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 10th 16:22.35 Alexandra Kurtz South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 11th 16:22.58 Mary Cate Babcock Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 12th 16:36.24 Katelyn Wells Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 13th 16:42.86 Aryia Farnworth Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 14th 16:54.38 Ginger Van Valkenb Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 15th 17:06.44 Elizabeth Donnelly South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 16th 17:08.39 Serena Mclain South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 17th 17:28.72 Cecelia Kiesow Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 18th 17:38.72 Claire Diede King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 19th 17:40.12 Allie Fattizzi King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 20th 17:49.13 Hannah Brabec Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 21st 17:56.25 Ellie Hegewald Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 22nd 18:02.97 Cecilia Cobbs South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 23rd 18:44.17 Flannery Friedman South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 24th 18:46.21 Natalie Rodriguez South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 25th 18:47.49 Mary Mcclelland Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 26th 19:01.11 Hannah Bomgardner Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 27th 19:06.75 Grace Huffman South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 28th 19:49.10 Grace Jackson King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 29th 20:50.85 Hannah Limb King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 30th 22:49.88 Gabe Grimm King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 31st 24:09.25 Pamela Rodriquez King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 32nd 24:19.15 Julia Greeley King's Schools
Boys (57)
2.xMile F 1 1st 12:33.31 Grant Van Valkenburg Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 2nd 12:41.83 Cameron Chew King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 3rd 12:47.58 Ben Benson Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 4th 13:11.45 Emmett Klaiber Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 5th 13:19.52 Callahan Yale South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 6th 13:37.31 Ryan Laturner Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 7th 13:39.16 Austin Ward Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 8th 13:40.23 Brennan Leblanc Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 9th 13:41.21 Brady Shaw Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 10th 13:41.45 Lance Stupfel Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 11th 13:41.69 Bryce Hefner Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 12th 13:44.66 Justin Young Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 13th 13:46.80 Patrick Mccabe Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 14th 13:54.16 Danny Conlisk Coupeville Middle High School
2.xMile F 1 15th 13:59.30 Michael Cepowski South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 16th 14:08.41 Pierce Papke King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 17th 14:12.27 Riley Humes Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 18th 14:18.39 Daniel Murphy Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 19th 14:18.65 Connor Eck Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 20th 14:20.88 Thomas Simms South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 21st 14:23.23 Cody Chew King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 22nd 14:23.44 Kaden Overman Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 23rd 14:39.71 Cade Laturner Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 24th 14:48.31 Jason Labusky King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 25th 14:53.87 Hunter Rohwer Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 26th 14:54.57 Jackson Frank Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 27th 15:05.83 Aidan O'brien South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 28th 15:06.40 John Meier Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 29th 15:08.62 Aiden Donnelly South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 30th 15:16.86 Henry Wynn Coupeville Middle High School
2.xMile F 1 31st 15:36.57 Ben Lind South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 32nd 15:36.76 Kritian Poulson King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 33rd 15:45.17 Jeffrey Weber King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 34th 15:52.53 Ben Norris Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 35th 15:52.73 Otto Harcrow King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 36th 16:01.00 Titus Shorack King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 37th 16:05.92 Trail Sammarco Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 38th 16:07.23 Hayden Bhavsar Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 39th 16:11.17 Brodie Robertson Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 40th 16:18.25 Kyle Tracy Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 41st 16:25.85 Dalton Schwab King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 42nd 16:30.26 Sam Wynn Coupeville Middle High School
2.xMile F 1 43rd 16:30.44 David Humbert Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 44th 16:42.59 Ben Gardner King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 45th 16:53.61 Sawyer Vondra Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 46th 16:54.92 Joe Davies South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 47th 16:55.15 Sam Baesler South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 48th 16:55.49 Tyler King South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 49th 17:03.25 Christoph Schuster South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 50th 17:09.79 Noah Pace Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 51st 17:12.81 Sawyer Swart Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 52nd 17:15.72 Ethan Ellis Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 53rd 17:21.21 Kyle Stupfel Cedarcrest High School
2.xMile F 1 54th 19:12.78 Maalik Heino South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 55th 19:13.50 Magnus Nyberg South Whidbey High School
2.xMile F 1 56th 19:26.86 Jackson Labusky King's Schools
2.xMile F 1 57th 20:35.59 Connor Roundhill King's Schools

GK vs. Puyallup & South Kitsap

Frontier Park Graham, WA
Oct 12, 2017
143 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Boys (76)
2Mile F 1 1st 9:52.00 Jesse Kaas Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 2nd 9:56.00 Colin Monaghan Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 3rd 10:12.00 Zach Grams South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 4th 10:12.00 Andrew Oslin Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 5th 10:21.00 Jacob Laws South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 6th 10:38.00 Andrew Brauen Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 7th 10:40.00 Kevin Mcdermott South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 8th 10:43.00 Shawn Clough South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 9th 10:48.00 Alec Bledsoe Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 10th 10:51.00 Mark Vandoornik South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 11th 10:51.00 Jacob Sutherland Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 12th 10:52.00 Andrew Beni Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 13th 10:54.00 Ethan Lawrence Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 14th 11:00.00 Jacob Simon South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 15th 11:01.00 Samuel Zielke Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 16th 11:05.00 Devon Keyt South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 17th 11:05.00 Nate Segers Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 18th 11:08.00 Zach Noble Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 19th 11:08.00 Jacob Geiger South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 21st 11:10.00 Spencer Pudists Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 22nd 11:11.00 David Averill Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 23rd 11:15.00 Andrew Irby Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 24th 11:20.00 Evan Lien Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 25th 11:23.00 Keel Slayback South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 26th 11:23.00 Chris Thompson South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 27th 11:24.00 Erick Arcos Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 28th 11:26.00 Casey Webber Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 29th 11:30.00 Sam Lafferty Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 30th 11:32.00 Paris Flores Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 31st 11:33.00 Blake Hiser South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 32nd 11:34.00 George Elliott Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 33rd 11:38.00 Tim Reidy South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 34th 11:38.00 Quincy Parsons South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 35th 11:39.00 Logan Roberts South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 36th 11:43.00 Andrew Stachofsky Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 37th 11:44.00 Max Adams South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 38th 11:49.00 Xerkses Flores Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 39th 11:50.00 Adam Hubbs South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 40th 11:56.00 Mason Olson Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 41st 12:00.00 Jorge Arechederra Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 42nd 12:04.00 Ronald Rutherford South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 43rd 12:08.00 Davonn Keyes South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 44th 12:09.00 Jonathan Looney Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 45th 12:18.00 Alex Aromin South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 46th 12:19.00 Logan Destrata South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 47th 12:22.00 Ian Gaul Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 48th 12:25.00 Luke Thorvilson South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 49th 12:29.00 Dylan Huson Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 50th 12:31.00 Drew Bolstad Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 51st 12:38.00 Austn Attaway Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 52nd 12:48.00 Keagan Anderson Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 53rd 12:50.00 Phillip Toyco Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 54th 12:52.00 Diego Felix Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 55th 12:55.00 Aaron Core Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 56th 12:59.00 Ramon Quiroz Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 57th 13:05.00 Jacob Hill Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 58th 13:09.00 Ashton Jordan Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 59th 13:12.00 Joey Colantuono Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 60th 13:16.00 Levi Pace Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 61st 13:16.00 Eric Holmquist Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 62nd 13:17.00 Ben Sacksteder Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 63rd 13:24.00 Jt Ignaco Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 64th 13:29.00 Nick Orozco Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 65th 13:29.00 Mutib Shahzad Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 66th 13:36.00 Makai Wait Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 67th 13:42.00 Quingyang Gao Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 68th 13:45.00 Benjamin Mcnett Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 69th 14:19.00 Nathan Koonce Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 70th 14:25.00 Andrew Thompson Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 71st 14:26.00 Cameron Holdeman Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 72nd 15:05.00 Justin Myers South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 73rd 15:36.00 Chris Nutter Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 74th 16:50.00 Benjamin Youngquist Puyallup Senior High School
2Mile F 1 75th 16:55.00 Dylan Paup Graham-Kapowsin
2Mile F 1 76th 18:18.00 Shawn Cadieu-baker South Kitsap High School
2Mile F 1 77th 18:30.00 Isaac High Puyallup Senior High School

Pre-Salmon Race

Osprey Park Sultan, WA
Oct 12, 2017
72 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (20)
3000m F 1 1st 11:54.00 Megan Dorney Archbishop Murphy High School
3000m F 1 2nd 12:06.00 Clara Wiederholt Archbishop Murphy High School
3000m F 1 3rd 12:24.00 Analia Johnson Cedar Park Christian School
3000m F 1 4th 12:59.00 Jillian Keller Cedar Park Christian School
3000m F 1 5th 13:04.00 Sophia Cruzan Archbishop Murphy High School
3000m F 1 6th 13:14.00