May 2018 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
5/31
|
Festival of Miles
|
Saint Louis, MO |
|
|
5/26
|
YMCA Invitational MS
|
Meridian, ID |
|
|
5/24
5/26
|
NCAA D1 East Prelims
|
Tampa, FL |
|
|
5/24
5/26
|
NCAA D1 West Prelims
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
|
5/24
5/26
|
NAIA Outdoor National Championships
|
Gulf Shores, AL |
|
|
5/24
5/26
|
NCAA DIII Outdoor Championships
|
La Crosse, WI |
|
|
5/24
5/26
|
NCAA Division II Championships
|
Charlotte, NC |
|
|
5/24
5/26
|
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet
|
Cheney, WA |
|
|
5/24
5/26
|
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
|
Tacoma, WA |
|
|
5/19
|
1A Bi-District Finals
|
Seattle, WA |
|
|
5/19
5/20
|
adidas Boost Boston Games
|
Cambridge, MA |
|
|
5/19
|
District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships
|
Spokane, WA |
|
|
|
|
5/18
|
1A WCD III Championships
|
Belfair, WA |
|
|
5/18
|
2A District 1&2
|
Shoreline, WA |
|
|
5/18
|
2A District 4
|
, |
|
|
5/18
|
2A WCD III Championships
|
Belfair, WA |
|
|
5/18
|
2B District 4
|
Raymond, WA |
|
|
5/18
5/19
|
CBBN District Championships
|
Yakima, WA |
|
|
5/18
|
DISTRICT 5/6/7 REGIONAL QUALIFIER
|
Ephrata, WA |
|
|
5/18
5/19
|
NEA District Meet
|
Chattaroy, WA |
|
|
5/18
|
SCAC District Meet
|
, |
|
|
5/17
|
1A District IV Championships
|
Woodland, WA |
|
|
5/17
|
1B Tri-District Championships
|
Port Angeles, WA |
|
|
5/17
|
4A WCD III Championship
|
Kent, WA |
|
|
5/17
|
Bi-District Prelims
|
Seattle, WA |
|
|
5/17
|
WCD/SWD 3A Championships
|
Sumner, WA |
|
|
5/16
|
1B District IV
|
Naselle, WA |
|
|
5/16
|
3A/4A District 2 Championships
|
, |
|
|
5/16
|
3A/4A NW District 1 Championships
|
Shoreline, WA |
|
|
5/12
|
2A OL Sub District Meet
|
Bremerton, WA |
|
|
5/12
|
District 5 1B Championship
|
, |
|
|
5/12
|
GSL JV/Frosh Championships @Central Valley
|
Spokane Valley, WA |
|
|
5/12
|
Nisqually 1A Championship
|
, |
|
|
5/12
|
Pac-12 Championships
|
Seatle, WA |
|
|
5/12
|
SPSL 4A Championships
|
Sumner, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
1B/2B District 1 Championship
|
Mount Vernon, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
2B League Championships
|
, |
|
|
5/11
|
CWAC District 5/6 Championship Meet
|
, |
|
|
5/11
|
Evergreen 1A League Championships
|
Montesano, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
Evergreen 2A League Championships
|
Aberdeen, WA |
|
|
5/11
5/12
|
GNAC Outdoor Championships
|
Monmouth, OR |
|
|
5/11
|
GNL District 7 Championship
|
Clarkston, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
NCW 1B League Championships
|
Cashmere, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
Pacific League Sub-District Finals
|
Raymond, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
PCL 3A Championships
|
Sumner, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
SCAC East Sub-Districts
|
College Place, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
SCAC West Sub-Districts
|
College Place, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
SPSL 2A Championships
|
Sumner, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
Trico League Championship
|
Stevenson, WA |
|
|
5/11
|
Truman/First Creek
|
, |
|
|