Washington's Top 50 Girls Outdoor Returnees For 2018

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Check out the top 50 outdoor returnees by event for the 2018 season in Washington.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 11.73 -0.3
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
2 12.08
Lakes High School
2018
2 12.08 2.2
Seattle Academy
2020
4 12.19
Wenatchee High School
2019
5 12.21
Kentridge
2019
6 12.22
Lewis And Clark High School
2018
7 12.25
Ellensburg High School
2018
7 12.25
Snohomish Senior High School
2020
9 12.34
Kentwood High School
2018
10 12.35
Marysville Pilchuck High School
2019
11 12.38
Bremerton HS
2019
11 12.38
Bellarmine Preparatory School
2018
11 12.38
Kamiakin High School
2019
14 12.43
Bothell Senior High School
2018
14 12.43 2.2
Renton High School
2020
16 12.44
Olympic High School
2019
17 12.45
Timberline High School
2018
18 12.46
Seattle Preparatory School
2019
19 12.47
Kelso Senior High School
2018
19 12.47
Union High School
2018
21 12.48
Fife High School
2019
21 12.48
Pasco Senior High School
2018
23 12.50
Washington High School
2018
24 12.51
Yelm High School
2018
24 12.51
Spanaway Lake High School
2018
26 12.53
Bainbridge High School
2018
26 12.53
Selah High School
2020
28 12.54
Lakes High School
2018
29 12.55
A C Davis High School
2018
30 12.56
Connell High School
2019
30 12.56
Gig Harbor High School
2019
30 12.56
Mount Vernon Christian School
2021
30 12.56
Federal Way High School
2019
NPSL Meet 4th
34 12.57
Auburn Riverside High School
2018
35 12.58
Curtis Senior High School
2018
35 12.58
Bellevue Christian High School
2019
37 12.61
Gig Harbor High School
2019
37 12.61
Garfield High School
2019
39 12.62
Mead Senior High School
2018
39 12.62
Kentridge
2020
41 12.63
La Conner High School
2018
42 12.64
Okanogan Senior High School
2019
43 12.65
Glacier Peak High School
2019
43 12.65
Creston School
2019
43 12.65
Mount Tahoma High School
2020
46 12.66
Emerald Ridge High School
2018
47 12.69
Shorecrest High School
2018
48 12.70
Northwest Christian School
2020
48 12.70
Kamiak High School
2018
48 12.70
Lakes High School
2019

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 24.45 3.0
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
2 24.85
Cheney Senior High School
2018
3 25.06
Puyallup Senior High School
2019
3 25.06 1.9
Seattle Academy
2020
5 25.18
Curtis Senior High School
2018
6 25.28
Kentridge
2019
7 25.38
Fife High School
2019
7 25.38
Snohomish Senior High School
2020
9 25.42
Kamiakin High School
2019
10 25.43 3.0
Renton High School
2020
11 25.48
Bremerton HS
2019
12 25.56
Kent Meridian High School
2018
13 25.57 5.7
A C Davis High School
2018
14 25.63
Bothell Senior High School
2018
15 25.68
Issaquah High School
2018
16 25.69
Seattle Preparatory School
2019
17 25.70
Bellevue Christian High School
2019
18 25.73
Kentwood High School
2018
19 25.74
Wenatchee High School
2019
20 25.77
Kelso Senior High School
2018
20 25.77
Hanford High School
2018
22 25.80
Squalicum High School
2019
23 25.81 0.8
Gig Harbor High School
2019
23 25.81
Cheney Senior High School
2020
25 25.85
Union High School
2018
26 25.86
Timberline High School
2018
27 25.88
Garfield High School
2019
28 25.92
Pasco Senior High School
2018
28 25.92
Bellarmine Preparatory School
2018
28 25.92
Ellensburg High School
2018
31 25.93
Roosevelt High School
2020
32 25.95
Washington High School
2018
33 25.97
Selah High School
2020
34 26.00
Saint George's School
2018
35 26.01
Olympic High School
2019
36 26.03
Oakesdale School District
2018
37 26.08
Oliver M Hazen High School
2019
38 26.12
Ephrata High School
2019
39 26.15
Lakeside High School
2019
40 26.19
Kentridge
2020
41 26.20 0.9
Bellarmine Preparatory School
2018
41 26.20 0.2
Central Valley Senior High School
2019
43 26.22
Curtis Senior High School
2018
43 26.22
Capital High School
2018
45 26.23
Kent Meridian High School
2018
46 26.27
Curtis Senior High School
2020
46 26.27
Bainbridge High School
2020
48 26.29
Marysville Pilchuck High School
2019
49 26.30
Marysville Getchell
2019
50 26.32
Glacier Peak High School
2019

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 56.13
Garfield High School
2018
2 56.45
Gig Harbor High School
2019
3 56.71
Puyallup Senior High School
2019
4 57.12
Issaquah High School
2018
5 57.21
Cheney Senior High School
2018
6 57.25
Ballard High School
2019
7 57.74
Eastlake High School
2018
8 57.79
Emerald Ridge High School
2018
9 57.87
A C Davis High School
2018
10 58.05
Washington High School
2018
11 58.13
Saint George's School
2018
12 58.35
Central Valley Senior High School
2018
13 58.39
Cashmere High School
2019
14 58.43
Ephrata High School
2019
15 58.86
Stanwood High School
2018
16 58.90
Eastside Catholic High School
2020
17 59.03
Central Valley Senior High School
2018
18 59.15
West Valley High School
2018
19 59.25
Royal High School
2018
19 59.25
Lewis And Clark High School
2020
21 59.30
Ellensburg High School
2018
22 59.34
Inglemoor Senior High School
2020
23 59.38
Seattle Preparatory School
2019
23 59.38
Bellarmine Preparatory School
2018
25 59.43
Auburn Mountainview
2018
26 59.47
NW Christian High School
2018
27 59.49
Kennewick High School
2020
28 59.50
Kamiak High School
2019
28 59.50
Aberdeen High School
2018
30 59.54
Issaquah High School
2018
31 59.57
Ferris High School
2018
32 59.61
Chelan High School
2018
32 59.61
Union High School
2019
34 59.74
Walla Walla Senior High School
2019
35 59.75
Hanford High School
2020
36 59.80
Shorecrest High School
2019
37 59.83
Lakeside High School
2019
38 59.89
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
39 1:00.01
West Valley Senior High School
2018
40 1:00.08
University Prep School
2018
40 1:00.08
Fife High School
2019
42 1:00.12
Puyallup Senior High School
2020
43 1:00.13
Glacier Peak High School
2018
44 1:00.14
Central Valley Senior High School
2018
45 1:00.17
Squalicum High School
2020
45 1:00.17
Cedarcrest High School
2019
45 1:00.17
Selah High School
2019
48 1:00.23
Archbishop Murphy High School
2019
49 1:00.27
Prosser High School
2019
50 1:00.29
Eastlake High School
2019

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:09.98
Lake Stevens High School
2019
2 2:11.37
Eastlake High School
2018
3 2:13.50
Eastside Catholic High School
2020
4 2:14.63
Central Valley Senior High School
2018
5 2:15.12
Sumner High School
2018
6 2:15.81
Glacier Peak High School
2018
7 2:16.01
Ingraham High School
2019
8 2:16.32
Interlake High School
2018
9 2:16.48
Kamiak High School
2019
10 2:16.49
Bainbridge High School
2019
11 2:16.51
Central Valley Senior High School
2018
12 2:16.60
Skyview High School
2018
13 2:16.92
Anacortes High School
2018
14 2:17.10
Issaquah High School
2018
15 2:17.90
Gig Harbor High School
2019
16 2:17.93
Sehome High School
2020
17 2:18.08
Camas High School
2018
18 2:18.22
Mount Vernon High School
2018
19 2:18.34
Meridian High School
2018
20 2:18.67
Skyline High School
2018
21 2:18.94
South Kitsap High School
2019
22 2:19.10
Issaquah High School
2018
23 2:19.39
Kennewick High School
2020
24 2:19.97
Bellingham High School
2019
25 2:20.08
The Northwest School
2018
26 2:20.25
Lewis And Clark High School
2018
27 2:20.43
Bainbridge High School
2018
28 2:20.49
Granite Falls High School
2020
29 2:20.51
University High School
2018
30 2:20.61
Ellensburg High School
2018
30 2:20.61
Camas High School
2019
32 2:20.62
Riverside High School
2020
33 2:20.73
Eisenhower Senior High School
2018
34 2:20.86
North Central High School
2020
35 2:20.92
Bothell Senior High School
2019
36 2:20.96
Issaquah High School
2019
37 2:21.03
Ingraham High School
2020
38 2:21.49
Federal Way High School
2019
39 2:21.54
Auburn Mountainview
2019
40 2:21.55
Richland High School
2019
41 2:21.70
Anacortes High School
2019
42 2:21.81
Inglemoor Senior High School
2020
43 2:21.84
Lakeside High School
2018
44 2:21.86
Central Kitsap High School
2018
44 2:21.86
Holy Names Academy
2019
46 2:21.97
Eastside Catholic High School
2018
47 2:22.11
Inglemoor Senior High School
2018
48 2:22.26
Bishop Blanchet High School
2018
49 2:22.28
Cheney Senior High School
2018
50 2:22.30
South Whidbey High School
2018
50 2:22.30
Central Valley Senior High School
2019

1,600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:50.56
Lake Stevens High School
2019
2 4:56.07
Skyline High School
2018
3 4:57.11
Bellingham High School
2019
4 4:58.09
Issaquah High School
2018
5 4:59.47
Kamiak High School
2019
6 5:01.56
Sumner High School
2018
7 5:01.70
The Northwest School
2018
8 5:03.23
Eastside Catholic High School
2020
9 5:03.27
The Northwest School
2019
10 5:03.94
Camas High School
2018
11 5:04.15
Anacortes High School
2018
12 5:04.53
Tahoma Senior High School
2018
13 5:05.76
Edmonds Woodway High School
2018
14 5:05.86
Enumclaw High School
2018
15 5:06.18
Edmonds Woodway High School
2019
16 5:06.28
Eastside Catholic High School
2018
17 5:06.35
Eisenhower Senior High School
2018
18 5:06.53
Edmonds Woodway High School
2019
19 5:06.63
King\'s Schools
2020
19 5:06.63
Ingraham High School
2019
21 5:06.66
Riverside High School
2020
22 5:07.15
A C Davis High School
2018
23 5:07.21
Shorecrest High School
2019
24 5:07.96
Anacortes High School
2019
25 5:07.98
Central Kitsap High School
2018
26 5:08.99
Lewis And Clark High School
2018
27 5:09.95
Prairie High School
2020
28 5:10.12
Eastlake High School
2018
29 5:10.61
The Bush School
2019
30 5:10.73
University High School
2018
31 5:11.15
Meridian High School
2018
32 5:11.29
Issaquah High School
2018
33 5:11.50
Issaquah High School
2019
34 5:12.44
Pullman High School
2018
35 5:12.71
Camas High School
2019
36 5:12.74
Ellensburg High School
2018
37 5:12.79
Bear Creek School
2019
38 5:13.05
Mount Si High School
2018
39 5:13.55
Garfield High School
2018
40 5:13.75
Camas High School
2018
41 5:14.08
Camas High School
2018
42 5:14.37
Bothell Senior High School
2019
43 5:14.39
Richland High School
2018
44 5:14.97
Garfield High School
2018
45 5:15.27
Camas High School
2020
46 5:15.29
North Central High School
2020
46 5:15.29
Ellensburg High School
2020
48 5:15.63
Selah High School
2020
49 5:15.70
Interlake High School
2018
50 5:15.72
Central Valley Senior High School
2018
50 5:15.72
Puyallup Senior High School
2020

3,200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10:30.00
Lake Stevens High School
2019
2 10:47.63
The Northwest School
2019
3 10:50.59
Bellingham High School
2019
4 10:53.32
Kamiak High School
2019
5 10:56.71
Edmonds Woodway High School
2018
6 10:58.86
Edmonds Woodway High School
2019
7 10:59.14
Edmonds Woodway High School
2019
8 11:02.60
Riverside High School
2020
9 11:02.63
Lewis And Clark High School
2018
10 11:04.35
Skyline High School
2018
11 11:04.82
Camas High School
2018
12 11:04.97
Central Kitsap High School
2018
13 11:05.15
The Northwest School
2018
14 11:08.76
Issaquah High School
2018
15 11:09.35
Eastside Catholic High School
2018
16 11:10.00
Ingraham High School
2019
17 11:10.75
Henry M Jackson High School
2020
18 11:12.73
North Central High School
2020
19 11:13.90
North Central High School
2020
20 11:14.78
North Central High School
2020
21 11:15.70
Camas High School
2020
22 11:16.01
Ellensburg High School
2018
23 11:18.33
Anacortes High School
2019
24 11:19.34
Prairie High School
2020
25 11:19.75
Enumclaw High School
2018
26 11:20.33
Fort Vancouver High School
2019
27 11:20.91
Camas High School
2018
28 11:22.06
University High School
2018
29 11:22.38
Garfield High School
2018
30 11:22.52
Eisenhower Senior High School
2018
31 11:22.88
Mount Si High School
2018
32 11:22.91
Selah High School
2018
33 11:24.51
King\'s Schools
2020
34 11:24.65
Tahoma Senior High School
2018
35 11:24.97
Meridian High School
2018
36 11:25.71
Shorecrest High School
2019
37 11:26.35
Stanwood High School
2018
38 11:26.75
Puyallup Senior High School
2020
39 11:27.35
Deer Park High School
2019
40 11:27.41
Curtis Senior High School
2019
41 11:27.56
Oliver M Hazen High School
2019
42 11:27.65
Snohomish Senior High School
2019
43 11:28.00
Eastlake High School
2018
44 11:28.84
Camas High School
2018
45 11:29.68
Mead Senior High School
2018
46 11:29.70
Ballard High School
2019
47 11:30.09
NewPort HS
2019
48 11:30.19
Garfield High School
2019
49 11:30.20
Lake Stevens High School
2020
50 11:31.28
Redmond Senior High School
2018

100 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.35
Mead Senior High School
2018
2 14.48
Hanford High School
2019
3 14.69
Emerald Ridge High School
2018
4 14.87
Curtis Senior High School
2018
5 14.95
Todd Beamer
2020
6 14.96
Kent Meridian High School
2018
7 14.99
Tahoma Senior High School
2020
8 15.01
Bothell Senior High School
2018
9 15.08
Oliver M Hazen High School
2019
10 15.09
Port Townsend Senior High School
2019
11 15.15
Ephrata High School
2019
12 15.16
Ingraham High School
2018
13 15.18
John F Kennedy Memorial High School
2018
NPSL Meet 4th
14 15.20
Shorecrest High School
2018
15 15.28
Mariner High School
2018
16 15.41
Kentridge
2019
17 15.48 1.2
Southridge High School
2018
18 15.53
Chewelah
2020
18 15.53
Bremerton HS
2019
20 15.56
Richland High School
2020
21 15.60
Auburn High School
2018
22 15.61
South Whidbey High School
2018
22 15.61
Issaquah High School
2018
24 15.63
Hockinson
2018
24 15.63
Mountain View High School
2019
26 15.65
Walla Walla Senior High School
2018
27 15.72
Wenatchee High School
2019
28 15.73
Eastmont Senior High School
2018
29 15.75
Emerald Ridge High School
2019
30 15.79
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
31 15.84
A G West Black Hills High School
2018
32 15.85
Richland High School
2019
32 15.85
Kamiakin High School
2019
34 15.86
Monroe High School
2020
35 15.87
King\'s Schools
2019
36 15.88
Sumner High School
2018
37 15.90
Bellarmine Preparatory School
2019
38 15.91
Napavine Christian School
2018
38 15.91
Eisenhower Senior High School
2018
40 15.92
Kent Meridian High School
2019
NPSL Meet 7th
41 15.93
Evergreen High School
2018
41 15.93
Hanford High School
2020
43 15.97
Coupeville Middle High School
2019
44 16.00
Decatur Senior High School
2020
44 16.00
Federal Way High School
2019
46 16.02 1.0
Central Valley Senior High School
2019
46 16.02
NewPort HS
2018
48 16.04
Hanford High School
2018
48 16.04
Liberty-Issaquah
2020
50 16.16
Bellingham High School
2019

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 43.62
Emerald Ridge High School
2018
2 44.66
Hanford High School
2018
3 45.13
Curtis Senior High School
2018
4 45.30
Emerald Ridge High School
2018
5 45.42
Ellensburg High School
2018
6 45.48
Todd Beamer
2020
7 45.60
Chewelah
2020
8 45.64
Hanford High School
2019
9 45.76
Bellingham High School
2019
10 45.83
Sealth High School
2018
10 45.83
Ferndale High School
2018
12 45.96
Ephrata High School
2019
13 46.12
Federal Way High School
2019
14 46.16
Mount Rainier High School
2019
14 46.16
John F Kennedy Memorial High School
2018
16 46.17
Shorecrest High School
2018
17 46.26
Mariner High School
2018
18 46.45
Oakesdale School District
2018
19 46.48
Bothell Senior High School
2018
20 46.71
Tahoma Senior High School
2020
21 46.76
Cascade High School
2018
22 46.80
Kamiakin High School
2019
23 46.81
Shorecrest High School
2018
24 46.83
Sumner High School
2018
25 46.84
South Whidbey High School
2018
25 46.84
Kentridge
2019
27 46.88
King\'s Schools
2019
28 46.92
Kentwood High School
2018
29 46.98
Okanogan Senior High School
2018
30 47.02
Walla Walla Senior High School
2018
31 47.03
Mead Senior High School
2018
32 47.06
Prairie High School
2018
33 47.12
Central Valley Senior High School
2018
33 47.12
Hockinson
2018
35 47.23
North Central High School
2020
36 47.25
Woodinville Senior High School
2018
37 47.30
Lake Stevens High School
2019
38 47.37
Napavine Christian School
2018
39 47.40
Bothell Senior High School
2018
40 47.46
Auburn High School
2018
41 47.55
Othello High School
2019
42 47.56
Hanford High School
2020
43 47.69
Chiawana
2020
44 47.70
Elma High School
2020
44 47.70
West Seattle High School
2019
46 47.76
Lincoln Senior High School
2019
47 47.81
Mead Senior High School
2018
48 47.85
Ingraham High School
2018
49 47.88
Cusick
2018
50 47.92
Wenatchee High School
2019

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

4x800 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 43-1
Gig Harbor High School
2018
2 41-9
Kentlake High School
2018
3 40-5.5
Central Valley Senior High School
2018
4 40-4
Sehome High School
2018
5 40-3
Lake Stevens High School
2018
6 40-2
South Kitsap High School
2018
7 39-9.5
Kamiak High School
2019
8 39-5.75
Liberty High School
2018
9 39-4
North Central High School
2018
9 39-4
Pullman High School
2019
11 39-1
Foster High School
2020
12 38-7.5
Ellensburg High School
2018
13 38-6
Raymond Junior Senior High School
2018
14 38-4
Richland High School
2019
15 38-2
Kentlake High School
2020
16 38-1
Shelton High School
2020
17 37-10.5
Yelm High School
2019
17 37-10.5
Pullman High School
2018
19 37-9
Eastside Catholic High School
2019
20 37-7
Mount Spokane High School
2020
21 37-6
Ilwaco Junior Senior High School
2018
21 37-6
Bonney Lake
2018
23 37-4.5
East Valley High School
2019
24 37-4
Rainier Beach High School
2020
25 37-3.5
Cascade High School
2019
26 37-2
Auburn Riverside High School
2018
27 37-0.5
Prosser High School
2019
28 37-0
South Kitsap High School
2019
29 36-11
Nooksack Valley High School
2018
30 36-9.75
Oroville High School
2018
31 36-5
Sumner High School
2018
32 36-4.5
Blaine High School
2018
33 36-4
Trout Lake School
2019
34 36-3
Lewis And Clark High School
2019
34 36-3
Bishop Blanchet High School
2018
34 36-3
North Beach Middle High School
2018
37 36-2.5
Toppenish High School
2019
37 36-2.5
Camas High School
2018
39 36-1
Spanaway Lake High School
2018
40 36-0
W F West High School
2018
41 35-10
Rogers High School
2018
42 35-9.5
University High School
2019
43 35-8.75
Skyview High School
2019
44 35-8.5
Prairie High School
2018
45 35-8.25
Lake Stevens High School
2020
46 35-8
Bellevue Christian High School
2019
46 35-8
Rainier Beach High School
2020
48 35-7.5
Kennewick High School
2019
49 35-6.5
Asotin Junior Senior High School
2018
50 35-4
Lakeside High School
2019

Discus

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 159-7
Raymond Junior Senior High School
2018
2 147-0
Liberty High School
2018
3 135-11
Pullman High School
2019
4 134-3
Sehome High School
2018
4 134-3
Gig Harbor High School
2018
6 131-2.75
Seton Catholic
2019
7 129-10
Kentlake High School
2018
NPSL Meet 2nd
8 128-0
South Kitsap High School
2018
9 126-10
Kentwood High School
2018
NPSL Meet 3rd
10 125-7
Bonney Lake
2018
11 122-6.5
North Central High School
2018
12 122-6
Kamiakin High School
2018
13 121-7
Bridgeport Senior High School
2018
14 121-5
Lake Stevens High School
2018
15 118-6
Connell High School
2018
16 118-4
Henry M Jackson High School
2018
17 117-10.5
Lewis And Clark High School
2019
18 117-6
Asotin Junior Senior High School
2018
19 117-3.75
Camas High School
2018
20 117-0
Richland High School
2019
21 116-6
Walla Walla Senior High School
2018
22 115-11
East Valley High School
2018
23 115-8
Moses Lake Senior High School
2019
24 115-5
Olympia High School
2019
25 114-2
La Conner High School
2018
25 114-2
Saint John-Endicott High School
2018
27 113-4
Kamiak High School
2019
28 113-1
Yelm High School
2019
29 112-9
Snohomish Senior High School
2018
30 112-6
Pullman High School
2018
31 112-2
Edmonds Woodway High School
2020
32 112-1
Edmonds Woodway High School
2019
33 111-9
Ellensburg High School
2018
34 111-0
University High School
2019
35 110-10
Walla Walla Senior High School
2019
36 110-5
North Beach Middle High School
2018
37 110-0
Redmond Senior High School
2018
38 109-7
Pasco Senior High School
2018
38 109-7
A C Davis High School
2020
40 109-4
North Mason High School
2018
41 109-2
Charles Wright Academy
2019
42 108-11
Mead Senior High School
2018
43 108-7
South Kitsap High School
2019
44 108-2
Waterville High School
2019
45 107-4
Enumclaw High School
2018
46 107-2.5
Ellensburg High School
2018
47 106-8
Cheney Senior High School
2019
48 106-4
Richland High School
2019
49 106-1
Pomeroy Junior Senior High School
2019
50 106-0
Capital High School
2018

Long Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 19-9.5
Snohomish Senior High School
2020
2 19-1
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
3 19-0.75
Lewis And Clark High School
2018
4 18-5.5
Curtis Senior High School
2018
5 18-2.5
Interlake High School
2018
6 18-1
Issaquah High School
2018
7 18-0.5
Ferris High School
2019
8 17-11.25
Roosevelt High School
2020
8 17-11.25
Curtis Senior High School
2018
10 17-9.75
Tahoma Senior High School
2020
11 17-9.5
Puyallup Senior High School
2018
12 17-8
Central Valley Senior High School
2019
13 17-7.5
Okanogan Senior High School
2019
14 17-6.75
Lakewood High School
2018
15 17-5.5
Bothell Senior High School
2018
16 17-5
Edmonds Woodway High School
2018
16 17-5
Central Valley Senior High School
2018
18 17-4
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
19 17-3
Wenatchee High School
2019
19 17-3
Timberline High School
2020
21 17-2.5
Mead Senior High School
2018
22 17-1.75
Timberline High School
2018
23 17-1.5
Roosevelt High School
2018
23 17-1.5
Fife High School
2019
25 17-1.25
Lewis And Clark High School
2018
26 17-1
East Valley High School
2018
26 17-1
La Conner High School
2019
26 17-1
Bothell Senior High School
2018
29 17-0.75
Richland High School
2018
29 17-0.75
Oliver M Hazen High School
2018
29 17-0.75
Shorecrest High School
2018
32 17-0.5
Ellensburg High School
2019
33 17-0.25
Curtis Senior High School
2018
34 17-0
Woodrow Wilson High School
2019
35 16-11.75
Kentwood High School
2019
36 16-11
Olympic High School
2019
36 16-11
Kamiak High School
2018
38 16-10.75
Garfield High School
2019
39 16-10.5
North Kitsap High School
2019
39 16-10.5
Bothell Senior High School
2018
39 16-10.5
Bainbridge High School
2020
42 16-10.25
Timberline High School
2018
43 16-10
Kentridge
2020
43 16-10
Mariner High School
2018
45 16-9.5
Spanaway Lake High School
2018
46 16-9.25
West Seattle High School
2019
47 16-9
Naches Valley High School
2018
47 16-9
Medical Lake High School
2019
49 16-8.25
NewPort HS
2018
50 16-8
Federal Way High School
2019

Triple Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 42-7.25
Curtis Senior High School
2018
2 41-2
Curtis Senior High School
2018
3 39-5
Curtis Senior High School
2018
4 39-4.25
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
5 38-5
Peninsula High School
2020
6 38-3.75
Timberline High School
2018
7 37-8.5
Naches Valley High School
2018
8 37-0
Lewis And Clark High School
2018
9 36-7
Curtis Senior High School
2019
10 36-6.25
Clover Park High School
2019
11 36-2.5
Clarkston High School
2019
12 36-2
Garfield High School
2019
13 36-1
Okanogan Senior High School
2019
14 36-0.5
Bainbridge High School
2018
15 36-0
Mead Senior High School
2018
15 36-0
Kentridge
2019
17 35-11.5
Camas High School
2018
17 35-11.5
Timberline High School
2018
19 35-11
Kentwood High School
2019
NPSL Meet 4th
20 35-10.25
Shorecrest High School
2018
21 35-9.5
North Central High School
2018
22 35-6.25
Richland High School
2018
23 35-6
Olympic High School
2018
24 35-5.5
Ferndale High School
2019
24 35-5.5
Enumclaw High School
2019
NPSL Meet 6th
26 35-4.75
East Valley High School
2018
27 35-4.5
Anacortes High School
2019
27 35-4.5
Kamiakin High School
2018
29 35-3.5
Napavine Christian School
2018
29 35-3.5
Woodrow Wilson High School
2019
29 35-3.5
Ferris High School
2018
32 35-3
Ellensburg High School
2019
32 35-3
Governor John Rogers Senior High School
2019
34 35-2.5
A G West Black Hills High School
2018
35 35-2
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
NPSL Meet 8th
36 35-1
Federal Way High School
2019
37 35-0.25
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
38 35-0
Cle Elum High School
2018
39 34-11
Lakes High School
2018
39 34-11
Mount Spokane High School
2018
41 34-10.5
Mead Senior High School
2019
41 34-10.5
Auburn Mountainview
2018
NPSL Meet 9th
43 34-10.25
Bellarmine Preparatory School
2018
44 34-10
Ferris High School
2019
45 34-9.75
Skyline High School
2019
46 34-9.5
Timberline High School
2020
47 34-8.75
Governor John Rogers Senior High School
2020
48 34-8.5
South Kitsap High School
2019
48 34-8.5
Juanita Senior High School
2019
50 34-8
Arlington High School
2020
50 34-8
Fife High School
2018

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5-7
Cheney Senior High School
2018
2 5-6
Central Valley Senior High School
2018
2 5-6
Mary M Knight School
2019
4 5-5.25
Camas High School
2018
5 5-5
South Kitsap High School
2019
6 5-4.25
Mariner High School
2018
7 5-4
Kennewick High School
2018
7 5-4
Marysville Pilchuck High School
2020
7 5-4
Mount Spokane High School
2019
7 5-4
Lakeside High School
2018
7 5-4
Valley Christian School
2019
7 5-4
Kentwood High School
2019
7 5-4
North Central High School
2018
7 5-4
Ferris High School
2018
15 5-3
Ferris High School
2018
15 5-3
Woodland High School
2018
15 5-3
Eastmont Senior High School
2018
15 5-3
Selah High School
2018
15 5-3
Enumclaw High School
2018
15 5-3
Woodland High School
2020
21 5-2
Okanogan Senior High School
2018
21 5-2
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
21 5-2
Creston School
2018
21 5-2
Lakeside High School
2018
21 5-2
Edmonds Woodway High School
2019
21 5-2
Mount Rainier High School
2018
HPS Meet 1st
21 5-2
South Kitsap High School
2020
21 5-2
Eastside Catholic High School
2018
21 5-2
Peninsula High School
2019
21 5-2
River Ridge High School
2019
21 5-2
Timberline High School
2019
21 5-2
Auburn Riverside High School
2020
21 5-2
Colfax High School
2018
21 5-2
Fife High School
2018
21 5-2
Tahoma Senior High School
2020
21 5-2
LaSalle High School
2019
21 5-2
Kent Meridian High School
2018
38 5-1
Liberty High School
2020
38 5-1
Walla Walla Senior High School
2019
38 5-1
Lakewood High School
2018
38 5-1
Columbia River High School
2019
38 5-1
Orting High School
2020
38 5-1
Anacortes High School
2018
38 5-1
Rogers High School
2018
38 5-1
Mountain View High School
2020
46 5-0
Richland High School
2018
46 5-0
Coupeville Middle High School
2020
46 5-0
Seton Catholic
2020
46 5-0
Tahoma Senior High School
2019
46 5-0
Auburn High School
2018
46 5-0
Heritage
2019
46 5-0
R A Long High School
2018
46 5-0
Puyallup Senior High School
2019
46 5-0
Hanford High School
2020
46 5-0
Cascade High School
2020
46 5-0
Naches Valley High School
2018
46 5-0
Lake Stevens High School
2019
46 5-0
Sedro Woolley High School
2019
46 5-0
Union High School
2019
46 5-0
North Central High School
2019

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12-9
West Seattle High School
2019
2 12-6
Liberty High School
2018
3 11-9
Granite Falls High School
2018
3 11-9
Eastlake High School
2019
5 11-7
Kelso Senior High School
2018
6 11-6
Sehome High School
2018
6 11-6
Ferris High School
2018
8 11-1
Juanita Senior High School
2018
9 11-0
Walla Walla Senior High School
2018
9 11-0
North Beach Middle High School
2018
9 11-0
Waterville High School
2018
9 11-0
Fife High School
2018
9 11-0
Lake Washington Senior High School
2018
9 11-0
Bellingham High School
2018
15 10-10
Kamiak High School
2018
15 10-10
Cascade High School
2019
17 10-9
Cascade High School
2019
18 10-6
Eastmont Senior High School
2018
18 10-6
Kamiakin High School
2019
18 10-6
Shorecrest High School
2019
18 10-6
Cheney Senior High School
2018
18 10-6
Cashmere High School
2018
18 10-6
Sehome High School
2020
18 10-6
Stanwood High School
2019
25 10-3
Gig Harbor High School
2018
25 10-3
R A Long High School
2019
25 10-3
Mariner High School
2019
28 10-0
Lakeside High School
2018
28 10-0
Woodinville Senior High School
2019
28 10-0
Inglemoor Senior High School
2018
28 10-0
Bellarmine Preparatory School
2018
28 10-0
Bainbridge High School
2018
28 10-0
Southridge High School
2019
28 10-0
Naches Valley High School
2018
28 10-0
Marysville Pilchuck High School
2018
28 10-0
Kamiakin High School
2020
28 10-0
Columbia River High School
2018
28 10-0
Wenatchee High School
2019
28 10-0
Woodinville Senior High School
2019
28 10-0
Richland High School
2018
28 10-0
Cashmere High School
2019
28 10-0
Richland High School
2018
28 10-0
Wenatchee High School
2020
28 10-0
Cascade High School
2019
28 10-0
Everett High School
2018
28 10-0
Lewis And Clark High School
2018
28 10-0
Kamiak High School
2018
48 9-9
Cheney Senior High School
2020
48 9-9
Thomas Jefferson
2019
48 9-9
Lynden High School
2018
Comments