D1 Girls

Girls 3 Mile Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Katie Knight              12 North Central              17:16.53
2    Alexa Efraimson           10 Camas                      17:22.87
3    Jordan McPhee             11 Mt Rainier                 18:02.23
4    Lindsey Bradley           10 Richland                   18:17.00
5    Megan Beauchene           11 Kamiakin                   18:41.94
6    Alissa Pudlitzke          10 Camas                      18:50.28
7    Maddie Woodson             9 Camas                      18:54.25
8    Sierra Speiker            11 Oroville                   18:54.98
9    Maggie Coleman            12 Hermiston                  19:00.21
10   Lauren Perry              11 Richland                   19:03.96
11   Makenna Endebrock          9 Mt Spokane                 19:10.50
12   Camille Parsons           12 Camas                      19:15.41
13   Michelle Fletcher         12 Kamiakin                   19:26.44
14   Rachael Lefstad           12 Marysville Getch...        19:31.59
15   Rachel Covey              11 Auburn Riverside           19:34.79
16   Brielle Crump              9 Central Valley             19:35.10
17   Sidney Bullock            10 Richland                   19:43.63
18   Betsy Arlt                10 Eastmont                   19:46.32
19   Kinzie Icayan             11 Richland                   19:48.18
20   Katie Markwick            11 Hermiston                  19:55.29
21   Alexandria Moore          12 Central Valley             19:56.27
22   Myesa Fixx                12 Kamiak                     19:56.61
23   Leslie Olsen              12 Southridge                 19:58.01
24   Gabi Gomez-Wint           10 Shadle Park                19:58.45
25   Lauren Dunnell            10 Shadle Park                20:01.58
26   Kelsey Jerome             11 University                 20:02.03
27   Micaela Kostecka           9 Mt Spokane                 20:05.99
28   Kayla Boyer                9 Central Valley             20:10.85
29   Cassidy Brown             12 Auburn Riverside           20:11.58
30   Paloma Farkas              9 Nathan Hale                20:11.94
31   Mckenzie Good             11 Camas                      20:12.45
32   Ashlie Standow            12 University                 20:17.89
33   Hannah Holm               11 University                 20:20.62
34   Samantha Bagley           11 Richland                   20:21.46
35   Emily Moon                10 Kamiakin                   20:23.61
36   Rachel Casey              11 Central Valley             20:30.27
37   Sarah White               10 Central Valley             20:30.70
38   Alexa Jones                9 Camas                      20:31.92
39   Nicole Vigjen              9 Kamiak                     20:32.38
40   Hannah Pomante            10 Mt Spokane                 20:34.41
41   Courtney Owens            11 Central Valley             20:34.80
42   Madaleine Osmun            9 Mt Spokane                 20:35.60
43   Marinda Hollar            10 Camas                      20:35.96
44   Mariah Brenton            11 Cheney                     20:36.35
45   Brittany Brooks           11 Kamiakin                   20:42.33
46   Zoey Garcia               10 Hermiston                  20:43.00
47   Ashley Murie              11 Wenatchee                  20:43.36
48   Elizabeth Smith           11 University                 20:47.24
49   Kayla Watson              12 Richland                   20:53.49
50   Skye Sanders              12 Central Valley             20:54.22
51   Kylie Markwick             9 Hermiston                  20:54.64
52   Samantha Cowan            12 Chiawana                   20:56.33
53   Emily Palmer              11 North Central              21:01.01
54   Maggie Chvilicek          12 Wenatchee                  21:01.76
55   Maddy Cook                11 Shadle Park                21:04.08
56   Claire Kerbs              10 Auburn Riverside           21:04.70
57   Brenda Ortiz               9 Hermiston                  21:06.98
58   Hannah Weber              12 Shadle Park                21:07.45
59   Jori Perrins              11 Kamiakin                   21:08.00
60   Anika Kuula               12 Cheney                     21:08.41
61   Sophie Marshall            9 Wenatchee                  21:09.03
62   Raquel Thody              10 Wenatchee                  21:10.62
63   Jamie Taylor              12 Richland                   21:11.25
64   Molly McEachern           11 Kamiak                     21:15.24
65   Kaelah Corrigan           10 North Central              21:15.58
66   Sidney Orr                10 Central Valley             21:15.94
67   Kristen Wanke              9 North Central              21:16.32
68   Jamie Callahan            10 Southridge                 21:16.69
69   Meghan Johnson            11 Wenatchee                  21:17.16
70   Sarah Garner              12 Camas                      21:17.53
71   Teresa Wang               11 Nathan Hale                21:18.03
72   Nicole Hecla              10 Shadle Park                21:18.94
73   Lisa DePledge             11 Mt Spokane                 21:21.02
74   Brittany McCrum           11 Wenatchee                  21:21.53
75   Johanna Sherman           11 Cheney                     21:22.47
76   Emily Stone               12 Shadle Park                21:30.46
77   Katie Sonneland           10 Mt Spokane                 21:32.52
78   Jasmine Shirey            11 Nathan Hale                21:33.20
79   Bailey Nurmia             12 Nathan Hale                21:34.94
80   Heather Pearson           11 Kamiak                     21:37.07
81   Michaela McCune           10 Southridge                 21:37.86
82   Deja Svastisalee          11 North Central              21:40.65
83   Lauren Saunders           12 Auburn Riverside           21:42.03
84   Jessie Thoreson           12 Nathan Hale                21:44.97
85   Kira Johnston             12 University                 21:45.47
86   Cheri Broch               12 Auburn Riverside           21:45.95
87   Nicole Buell              10 Marysville Getch...        21:46.38
88   Brittney Friend           11 Kamiak                     21:47.19
89   Rachel Friesen            10 Mt Spokane                 21:48.83
90   Sarah Luth                11 Nathan Hale                21:49.38
91   Annie Samuelson           10 Southridge                 21:50.31
92   Grace Werran              12 Auburn Riverside           21:53.26
93   Anamaria Cancino-Ornelus  12 Hermiston                  21:54.17
94   Alexia Estrada            10 Kamiakin                   22:06.30
95   Alissa Huff                9 Southridge                 22:06.69
96   Kaylee Sanchez             9 Kamiakin                   22:08.19
97   Mattie McNair             10 Cheney                     22:09.83
98   Kelli Niederwerfer        11 Hermiston                  22:12.76
99   Marit McQuaig             11 Wenatchee                  22:13.69
100  Emily Stewart             11 North Central              22:14.29
101  Anne Gardner              11 Nathan Hale                22:17.44
102  Shaleen Troxel            10 Marysville Getch...        22:17.80
103  Brandee Hansen            12 Southridge                 22:26.40
104  Evie Hyde                  9 Wenatchee                  22:27.96
105  Lindsey Atterbury         11 Marysville Getch...        22:31.72
106  Briaunna Heacock          12 Marysville Getch...        22:33.57
107  Michaela Squier           11 Richland                   22:33.93
108  Michaela Roske            12 North Central              22:36.61
109  Kate Nelson               11 Cheney                     22:39.47
110  Hannah Fink               11 Marysville Getch...        22:40.94
111  Jess Dunning              12 University                 22:42.45
112  Rachael Christman         10 Southridge                 22:54.88
113  Shelby Williams            9 Kamiakin                   22:55.94
114  Melissa Schmitz           12 Kennewick                  23:05.35
115  Margo Heffron             12 Nathan Hale                23:05.83
116  Megan Skinner             12 Shadle Park                23:07.26
117  Vanessa Fricker           11 Cheney                     23:15.54
118  Alyssa Gottberg            9 University                 23:51.77
119  Sammy Sponenberg          10 Auburn Riverside           24:04.37
120  Karli Eaker                9 Cheney                     24:47.28
121  Madison Lancaster         10 Auburn Riverside           24:59.35