Event 3 Women 6k Run CC College Invi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Flood, Katie Washington 20:25 1
2 Potratz-Lee, Allix Vandal Track Club 20:44
3 Knight, Katie Washington 20:47 2
4 Miller, Liberty Washington 20:47 3
5 Meyers, Maddie Washington 20:48 4
6 Kiser, Hannah Idaho 20:50 5
7 Gomez, Kinsey Oregon State 20:55 6
8 Weber, Emily Oregon State 21:08 7
9 Raudenbush, Halie Idaho 21:14 8
10 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 21:15 9
11 Cavalluzzo, Holly Oregon State 21:15 10
12 Johnson, Justine Washington 21:16 11
13 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 21:28 12
14 Bergam, Lauren Gonzaga 21:32 13
15 Mittelstaedt, Hannah Seattle U. 21:42 14
16 Johnson, Erin Washington 21:46
17 Jones, Maggie Gonzaga 21:48 15
18 Martinez, Sandra Oregon State 21:50 16
19 Hammerle, Lauren Seattle U. 21:50 17
20 Linton, CharLee Washington St. 21:52 18
21 Width, Kristiane Oregon State 21:53 19
22 Nowlin, Taylor Oregon State 21:54 20
23 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 21:56 21
24 Evans, Amelia Gonzaga 21:59 22
25 Siemens, Alex Idaho 22:00 23
26 Larson, Abby Idaho 22:00 24
27 Culver, Katy Gonzaga 22:00 25
28 Kelly, Kira Oregon State 22:01 26
29 Stanton, Holly Idaho 22:02 27
30 Butterworth, Alycia Idaho 22:04 28
31 Davis, Madison Seattle U. 22:06 29
32 Zalud, Courtney Washington St. 22:06 30
33 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 22:07 31
34 Ginther, Ally Idaho 22:08 32
35 Condos, Kiah Washington St. 22:09 33
36 Knight, Abby Washington St. 22:12 34
37 Fraher, Alison Gonzaga 22:13 35
38 Schaer, Kelsi Oregon State 22:18
39 Morgan, Megan Washington 22:18
40 Paradis, Emily Idaho 22:19
41 Urcadez, Zoe Gonzaga 22:20 36
42 Rexus, Stephanie Idaho 22:24
43 Cherry, Taylor Gonzaga 22:24 37
44 Arrigoni, Caite Eastern Washington 22:25 38
45 Nielson, Aly Oregon State 22:28
46 Demaree, Adrienne Oregon State 22:33
47 de Laveaga, Taylor Seattle U. 22:37 39
48 Huschka, Breanna Washington 22:38
49 Smith, Elena Seattle U. 22:40 40
50 Sciocchetti, Alex Idaho 22:41
51 Rice, Lila Seattle U. 22:44 41
52 Johnson, Addi Gonzaga 22:46
53 Hunt, Haley Oregon State 22:48
54 Davis, Shelly Gonzaga 22:48
55 Lassere, Rebecca Seattle U. 22:50
56 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 22:51
57 Stolle, Jennifer Seattle U. 22:51
58 Balazs, Emma Idaho 22:53
59 Botti, Audrey Oregon State 22:54
60 Nichols, Allie Gonzaga 22:58
61 Beyer, Krista Gonzaga 22:59
62 Blanchet, Meghan Gonzaga 23:02
63 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 23:19 42
64 McCann, Jordan Gonzaga 23:19
65 Lynch, Katie Eastern Washington 23:21 43
66 O'Connor Lenth, Moira Seattle U. 23:28
67 Arigo, Meghan Seattle U. 23:36
68 Standow, Ashlie Washington St. 23:37 44
69 Anderson, Monica Oregon State 23:37
70 Anderson, Emily Gonzaga 23:41
71 Stephenson, Jordin Washington St. 23:43
72 Hedberg, Emily Seattle U. 23:47
73 Davidson, Keeley Eastern Washington 23:50 45
74 Henderson, Amanda Washington St. 23:50
75 Clawson, Amy Seattle U. 23:55
76 Garcia, Alexys Washington St. 24:05
77 Wheeler, Jennifer Gonzaga 24:12
78 Chucka, Michaela Eastern Washington 24:21 46
79 Tolentino, Amy Seattle U. 24:24
80 Core, Amber Eastern Washington 24:42 47
81 Smith, Acacia Eastern Washington 24:49 48
82 Saunders, Lauren Gonzaga 25:00
83 Kruell, Haley Seattle U. 25:10
84 Frederick, Lindsay Seattle U. 25:22
85 Swanson, Brittney Eastern Washington 25:26 49
86 Brewington, Lauren Eastern Washington 25:39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Washington 19 1 2 3 4 9 11 12
Total Time: 1:44:02.00
Average: 20:48.40
2 Oregon State 58 6 7 10 16 19 20 26
Total Time: 1:47:01.00
Average: 21:24.20
3 Idaho 87 5 8 23 24 27 28 32
Total Time: 1:48:06.00
Average: 21:37.20
4 Gonzaga 110 13 15 22 25 35 36 37
Total Time: 1:49:32.00
Average: 21:54.40
5 Seattle U. 120 14 17 21 29 39 40 41
Total Time: 1:50:11.00
Average: 22:02.20
6 Washington St. 146 18 30 31 33 34 42 44
Total Time: 1:50:26.00
Average: 22:05.20
7 Eastern Washington 219 38 43 45 46 47 48 49
Total Time: 1:58:39.00
Average: 23:43.80
Men's Invitational
Event 4 Men 8k Run CC College Invi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nelson, Aaron Washington 23:50.55 1
2 Chavez, Isaac Chico State 23:52.43
3 King, Tyler Washington 24:05.21 2
4 Goodwin, Sumner Unattached 24:08.17
5 Roche, Nick Gonzaga 24:08.85 3
6 Kimpel, Andrew Unattached 24:10.41
7 Simon, Meron Washington 24:12.96 4
8 Gonzales, Andrew Washington St. 24:13.56 5
9 Gradone, Dayne Chico State 24:13.97
10 Helbling, Cody Idaho 24:14.01 6
11 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 24:14.23 7
12 George, Lee Washington St. 24:16.01 8
13 Milam, Willie Gonzaga 24:16.78 9
14 Gardner, Andrew Washington 24:18.65 10
15 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 24:24.00 11
16 Branch, Kyle Gonzaga 24:25.17 12
17 Gilbert, Colby Unattached 24:25.41
18 Yorks, Izaic Unattached 24:26.54
19 Beattie, Aaron Washington 24:28.54 13
20 Whelan, John Washington St. 24:29.45 14
21 Smith, Jacob Washington 24:31.28 15
22 McGuirk, Alex Chico State 24:32.08
23 Nelson, Blake Washington 24:33.29 16
24 Walgren, Robert Unattached 24:33.78
25 Boersma, Nicholas Idaho 24:34.51 17
26 Cisneros, Alfonso Chico State 24:35.38
27 Mora, Aaron Chico State 24:40.77
28 Thomas, Aaron Chico State 24:42.83
29 Sanchez, Johnny Chico State 24:43.54
30 Harris, Nick Washington 24:43.69
31 Yarnall, AJ Unattached 24:44.01
32 Comeaux, Angelo Unattached 24:45.52
33 Cummings, Timothy Washington 24:55.04
34 Johnsen, Conner Washington St. 24:56.86 18
35 Coughlin, Jamie Unattached 25:00.74
36 Ricardi, John Club Northwest 25:03.15
37 Barkhaus, Erik Seattle Runn 25:03.55
38 Haselnus, Jackson Washington St. 25:04.18 19
39 Winegar, Brett Club Northwest 25:05.06
40 Lunder, Danny Gonzaga 25:06.43 20
41 Overbay, Collin Unattached 25:07.68
42 Vargas, Santos Idaho 25:11.42 21
43 Crichlow, Matthew Gonzaga 25:13.54 22
44 Wakefield, Todd Washington St. 25:15.78 23
45 Phillips, Andy Gonzaga 25:16.92 24
46 Delcourt, Tim Idaho 25:18.09 25
47 Day, Mickey Idaho 25:18.59 26
48 Fischer, Ned Gonzaga 25:19.48
49 McLaughlin, Nathan Seattle U. 25:21.26 27
50 Montgomery, Mitchell Washington 25:21.46
51 O'Neil, Cameron Club Northwest 25:24.57
52 Williams, Keith Unattached 25:26.58
53 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 25:31.38
54 Davis, Scott Gonzaga 25:35.41
55 Van Deynze, Braeden Gonzaga 25:38.50
56 Matwichuk, Michael Unattached 25:41.78
57 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 25:45.32 28
58 Sundwall, Sean Club Northwest 25:47.13
59 Stark, Nathan Idaho 25:48.36 29
60 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Seattle U. 25:49.43 30
61 Kutsch, Steven Eastern Washington 25:50.88
62 Stout, Benjamin Gonzaga 25:52.45
63 Walsh, Spencer Club Northwest 25:55.80
64 Herrera, Caleb Seattle U. 25:57.42 31
65 Thor, David Unattached 25:58.88
66 Garrard, Zac Gonzaga 25:59.17
67 Temple, Alec Gonzaga 25:59.40
68 Baklund, Jeff Seattle U. 26:01.64 32
69 Morris, Henry Gonzaga 26:05.43
70 Charbonneau, Joseph Unattached 26:06.73
71 Dittell, Sandy Unattached 26:13.88
72 Flannery, Tyler Seattle U. 26:16.67 33
73 Hensley, Travis Unattached 26:30.16
74 Fisher, Christopher Unattached 26:31.79
75 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwest 26:37.15
76 Black, Christopher Idaho 26:40.96 34
77 Rodrigues, Louis Unattached 26:48.49
78 Rodriquez, Christian Unattached 26:50.48
79 Choate, Morgan Idaho 26:52.34
80 Hille, Miles Seattle U. 26:58.48 35
81 Hollenbeck, Sean Idaho 27:10.81
82 Oser, Austin Unattached 27:11.31
83 Olivas, Quin Eastern Washington 27:11.64
84 Bath, Sterling Unattached 27:16.55
85 Sanchez, AJ Unattached 27:19.95
86 Simpson, Alex Washington St. 27:37.50
87 Hayes, Conner Seattle U. 28:09.34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Washington 30 1 2 4 10 13 15 16
Total Time: 2:00:55.91
Average: 24:11.19
2 Washington St. 52 5 7 8 14 18 19 23
Total Time: 2:02:10.11
Average: 24:26.03
3 Gonzaga 55 3 9 11 12 20 22 24
Total Time: 2:02:21.23
Average: 24:28.25
4 Idaho 95 6 17 21 25 26 29 34
Total Time: 2:04:36.62
Average: 24:55.33
5 Seattle U. 148 27 28 30 31 32 33 35
Total Time: 2:08:55.07
Average: 25:47.02
Men's Open
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reik, Dak Unattached 24:42.87
2 Williams, Jack British Columbia 24:46.35 1
3 Shipley, Tyler Pacific (Ore.) 24:49.29 2
4 DenAdel, Alan Pacific Lutheran 24:57.65 3
5 Graber, Phil Chico State 25:03.00
6 Kent, Justin British Columbia 25:04.56 4
7 Rampoldi, Ryan Chico State 25:06.44
8 Hull, Geoff Chico State 25:09.61
9 Forster, Keir Unattached 25:09.86
10 valenzuela, nicholas Unattached 25:12.70
11 Bogan, Geoff Chico State 25:12.84
12 Shamsi, Bilal British Columbia 25:13.23 5
13 Lutz, Matt Western Washington 25:18.00 6
14 McGuan, Tommy Chico State 25:19.67
15 Tesfai, Germay Chico State 25:20.96
16 Seekatz, Joshua Puget Sound 25:21.37 7
17 Richards, Nathan Western Washington 25:21.91 8
18 Boyd, Tanner Western Washington 25:23.95 9
19 Bigelow, Justin Puget Sound 25:25.59 10
20 DeSchiffart, Joel Trinity Western 25:26.58
21 Griffith, Isaac Western Washington 25:28.17 11
22 White, Declan Trinity Western 25:30.56
23 Medina, Kyle Unattached 25:31.65
24 Patino, Cesar Chico State 25:31.71
25 Meza, Rogan Chico State 25:32.12
26 Cobourn, Andrew Chico State 25:33.60
27 LeDonne, Andrew Lewis & Clark 25:36.38 12
28 Cliff, Will British Columbia 25:38.98 13
29 Peterson, Dylan Western Washington 25:40.61 14
30 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 25:41.08 15
31 Nixon, Jarrod Lewis & Clark 25:42.62 16
32 Quimby, Jonathan Western Washington 25:43.68 17
33 Bourgeois, Michael British Columbia 25:43.98 18
34 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 25:44.92 19
35 Vugteveen, Travis Unattached 25:45.05
36 Young, James Simon Fraser 25:45.58 20
37 Reedy, Tabor Western Washington 25:46.76 21
38 Slade, David British Columbia 25:48.98 22
39 MacMurray, Christopher Whitworth 25:50.05 23
40 Johnson, Destry Seattle Runn 25:54.39 24
41 Berger, Joe Saint Martin's 25:55.25 25
42 Galea, Matt British Columbia 25:55.84 26
43 Piette, Brian Western Washington 25:56.43
44 Jackson, Chip Western Washington 25:56.71
45 Steele, Taylor Whitworth 25:57.95 27
46 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser 25:59.31 28
47 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 26:00.23 29
48 Wiley, Turner Seattle Pacific 26:02.67 30
49 Santillan, David Puget Sound 26:02.83 31
50 Spencer, Rudy Central Washington 26:05.91 32
51 Dudley, Trent Whitworth 26:06.15 33
52 Bursell, Zachary Western Washington 26:08.53
53 Avischious, Adam Seattle Pacific 26:09.06 34
54 Mitchell, Reid British Columbia 26:09.57
55 Castillo, Juan Western Washington 26:10.15
56 Tadesse, Ephraim Unattached 26:11.16
57 McDonald, Stuart Simon Fraser 26:12.30 35
58 Sjoerdsma, Dustin Western Washington 26:12.67
59 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 26:16.28 36
60 Khalsa, Tahoma Club Northwest 26:18.48 37
61 Dudley, Tyler Unattached 26:20.69
62 smith, tomislav Unattached 26:20.92
63 Jones, William Western Washington 26:22.14
64 Duffy, Andrew Clark College 26:24.50 38
65 Johnson, Cory Western Washington 26:26.33
66 Ferguson, Jonathan Northwest U. 26:26.41
67 Hale, Brendan Lewis & Clark 26:26.86 39
68 Dion, Steven Unattached 26:28.36
69 Eustis, Sean Unattached 26:28.70
70 Olson, Leif Unattached 26:29.98
71 Morgan, Nathan Saint Martin's 26:35.73 40
72 Mason, Jay Clark College 26:39.55 41
73 Horton, Alex Seattle Pacific 26:40.58 42
74 Sofen, Eric Seattle Runn 26:43.42 43
75 Tamminga, Mark British Columbia 26:43.69
76 Ferris, Matthew Whitworth 26:45.05 44
77 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington 26:46.42 45
78 Rajala, Devin British Columbia 26:46.90
79 Prajea, Mihai Trinity Western 26:52.92
80 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 26:53.50
81 Rambo, Tremaine Clark College 26:53.72 46
82 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 26:54.05
83 Wojtech, John Central Washington 26:56.77 47
84 Higa, Justin Puget Sound 26:57.32 48
85 Walker, Jonathan British Columbia 26:59.18
86 Peterson, Ryan Western Washington 26:59.96
87 Marshall, Adam Trinity Western 27:00.08
88 Jones, Les Evergreen St. 27:00.40 49
89 Shelman, Josiah Saint Martin's 27:00.60 50
90 Ellis, Nicholas Lewis & Clark 27:01.25 51
91 Freshwaters, Cameron Unattached 27:01.26
92 Larson, Skyler Saint Martin's 27:01.36 52
93 Carilli, Sam Puget Sound 27:01.39 53
94 Sanchez, Rudy Pacific (Ore.) 27:02.50 54
95 Spencer, Nick Central Washington 27:03.30 55
96 Alcantara, Ryan Seattle Pacific 27:03.32 56
97 Steiner, Marc Lewis & Clark 27:04.31 57
98 Comer, Brian Seattle Pacific 27:06.21 58
99 Dinsdale, Chris Simon Fraser 27:07.30
100 Pletcher, Marty Western Washington 27:09.87
101 Palmer, Hayden Western Washington 27:10.36
102 Thompson, Lance Seattle Runn 27:10.89 59
103 Knoblich, Nick Green River CC 27:11.30 60
104 Wise, Andrew Unattached 27:13.59
105 Berry, Colton Whitworth 27:15.61 61
106 Edwards, Matthew Whitworth 27:18.79 62
107 Creighton, Joe Seattle Runn 27:20.09 63
108 Easton, Curtis Club Northwest 27:20.41 64
109 Zalvadar, Edson Green River CC 27:21.40 65
110 Minor, Nathan Central Washington 27:22.63 66
111 Ripley, Noah Western Washington 27:25.52
112 Taylor, Trevor Seattle Pacific 27:31.53 67
113 Rhome, Alec Green River CC 27:34.54 68
114 Young, Paul Central Washington 27:38.14 69
115 Kesteven, Jared Ubc Okanagan Heat 27:39.33 70
116 MacFarlane, Matthew Pacific Lutheran 27:41.46 71
117 McCarthy, Connor British Columbia 27:42.18
118 Markin, James Puget Sound 27:42.68 72
119 Johnson, Dustin Simon Fraser 27:43.11
120 Wilkins, Colin Seattle Pacific 27:43.54 73
121 Martinez, Alex Central Washington 27:45.16 74
122 Schwecke, Tyler Western Washington 27:45.82
123 Cintron, Manuel Green River CC 27:46.51 75
124 Soudani, Connor Whitworth 27:48.28 76
125 Andersen, Kory Lewis & Clark 27:49.97 77
126 Paulson, Kyle Unattached 27:51.59
127 Wallin, Brennan Green River CC 27:53.83 78
128 Bussing, Blake Clark College 27:55.59 79
129 Michaels, Gabriel Puget Sound 27:56.88 80
130 Libby, Cailin Ubc Okanagan Heat 27:57.77 81
131 Link, Matt Green River CC 27:58.31 82
132 Reilly, Brian Green River CC 28:00.49 83
133 Bass, Kaleb Pacific (Ore.) 28:00.86 84
134 Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martin's 28:03.19 85
135 Fanelli, Gary Pacific (Ore.) 28:04.93 86
136 Turner, Elliott Pacific Lutheran 28:06.27 87
137 Walker, Joey Highline CC 28:07.91 88
138 Williams, Evan Seattle Runn 28:12.56 89
139 Cunliffe, BJ Simon Fraser 28:13.34
140 Jones, Aaron Evergreen St. 28:13.79 90
141 Nelson, Alex Saint Martin's 28:13.99 91
142 Ten Fingers, Logan Clark College 28:14.18 92
143 Deshazer, Brandon Northwest U. 28:16.67
144 Brandt, Cory Highline CC 28:19.41 93
145 Hansen, Alex Ubc Okanagan Heat 28:20.23 94
146 Bonnell, Brendon Pacific Lutheran 28:20.84 95
147 Heckman, Jasper Saint Martin's 28:21.60 96
148 Jones, Wes Evergreen St. 28:25.36 97
149 Marshall, Jack Puget Sound 28:25.71
150 Willis, Dean Northwest U. 28:30.34
151 Herde, Eric Pacific Lutheran 28:32.65 98
152 Bisignano, Joe Club Northwest 28:35.07 99
153 Thomas, Ben Pacific (Ore.) 28:35.60 100
154 Gamza, Evan Lewis & Clark 28:36.37 101
155 Soto, Bryan Puget Sound 28:39.66
156 Cintron, Christian Green River CC 28:40.89
157 Logan, Lance Eastside Runners 28:41.63
158 Miles, James British Columbia 28:45.06
159 O'Hearn, John Club Northwest 28:47.31 102
160 Hoffman, Luke Whitworth 28:49.39
161 Mogen, Charlie Pacific Lutheran 28:49.98 103
162 Langtry, Andrew Puget Sound 28:51.10
163 House, Deshar Highline CC 28:51.17 104
164 Muhn, Andrew Lewis & Clark 28:52.28
165 Joyce, Chris Seattle Runn 28:53.33 105
166 MacLean, Nick Ubc Okanagan Heat 28:55.49 106
167 Kullberg, Matt Highline CC 28:56.13 107
168 Wong, Mackenzie Ubc Okanagan Heat 29:01.07 108
169 Michael, Aaron Saint Martin's 29:01.40
170 Griffis, Logan Northwest U. 29:06.14
171 Ledridge, Justin Clark College 29:09.12 109
172 Halford, Jackson Central Washington 29:11.90
173 Mackay, Eliot Pacific (Ore.) 29:12.05 110
174 Stewart, Flynn Puget Sound 29:24.95
175 Coombs, Stephen Seattle Pacific 29:29.29
176 Cannon, David Club Northwest 29:31.43 111
177 Stalun, Jeffrey Unattached 29:42.35
178 Chappell, Rowan Evergreen St. 29:45.10 112
179 Dunning, Egan Pacific Lutheran 29:47.02 113
180 Williams, Lewis Pacific (Ore.) 29:48.28 114
181 Andersen, Jordan Eastside Runners 30:06.25
182 Damo, Lordd Xavier Pacific (Ore.) 30:10.02
183 Degarmore, Brandon Green River CC 30:14.97
184 Nistrian, Issachar Highline CC 30:45.60 115
185 LeBelle, Sean Evergreen St. 30:48.73 116
186 Fry, Kramer Evergreen St. 30:55.82 117
187 Beal, Matt Pacific Lutheran 30:58.73
188 Hayes, Austin Pacific Lutheran 31:31.84
189 Ashby, Graham Puget Sound 31:33.97
190 Lugenbeal, Isaac Green River CC 31:41.79
191 Niemeyer, Patrick Seattle Runn 32:13.67 118
192 Bartholomew, Max Pacific Lutheran 32:45.07
193 Brandt, Robert Lewis & Clark 33:09.81
194 Hoerlein, Jon Eastside Runners 33:40.29
195 Aust, Matt Pacific Lutheran 33:54.36
196 Alvarez, James-Victor Pacific Lutheran 33:57.20
197 McKay, Peter Club Northwest 37:16.97 119
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 British Columbia 41 1 4 5 13 18 22 26
Total Time: 2:06:27.10
Average: 25:17.42
2 Western Washington 48 6 8 9 11 14 17 21
Total Time: 2:07:12.64
Average: 25:26.53
3 Simon Fraser 111 15 19 20 28 29 35 36
Total Time: 2:09:11.12
Average: 25:50.23
4 Puget Sound 149 7 10 31 48 53 72 80
Total Time: 2:10:48.50
Average: 26:09.70
5 Lewis & Clark 175 12 16 39 51 57 77 101
Total Time: 2:11:51.42
Average: 26:22.29
6 Whitworth 188 23 27 33 44 61 62 76
Total Time: 2:11:54.81
Average: 26:22.97
7 Seattle Pacific 220 30 34 42 56 58 67 73
Total Time: 2:13:01.84
Average: 26:36.37
8 Central Washington 245 32 45 47 55 66 69 74
Total Time: 2:14:15.03
Average: 26:51.01
9 Saint Martin's 252 25 40 50 52 85 91 96
Total Time: 2:14:36.13
Average: 26:55.23
10 Seattle Running Club 278 24 43 59 63 89 105 118
Total Time: 2:15:21.35
Average: 27:04.27
11 Clark College 296 38 41 46 79 92 109
Total Time: 2:16:07.54
Average: 27:13.51
12 Pacific (Ore.) 326 2 54 84 86 100 110 114
Total Time: 2:16:33.18
Average: 27:18.64
13 Green River CC 346 60 65 68 75 78 82 83
Total Time: 2:17:47.58
Average: 27:33.52
14 Pacific Lutheran 354 3 71 87 95 98 103 113
Total Time: 2:17:38.87
Average: 27:31.78
15 Club Northwest 413 37 64 99 102 111 119
Total Time: 2:20:32.70
Average: 28:06.54
16 Ubc Okanagan Heat 459 70 81 94 106 108
Total Time: 2:21:53.90
Average: 28:22.78
17 Evergreen St. 464 49 90 97 112 116 117
Total Time: 2:24:13.38
Average: 28:50.68
18 Highline CC 507 88 93 104 107 115
Total Time: 2:25:00.22
Average: 29:00.05
Women's Open
Event 1 Women 6k Run CC Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Inglis, Sarah Trinity Western 21:12.82 1
2 Bernard, Maria British Columbia 21:19.37 2
3 Butterworth, Lindsey Simon Fraser 21:29.63 3
4 Jackson, Alison Trinity Western 21:33.38 4
5 Granados, Ayla Chico State 21:34.15
6 Hawthorn, Natalia British Columbia 21:34.84 5
7 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 21:45.74 6
8 Houk, Kristi Club Northwest 21:46.94 7
9 de Fenoyl, Amelie British Columbia 21:48.10 8
10 Woodward, Maggie British Columbia 21:49.81 9
11 Steen, Katelyn Western Washington 21:53.46 10
12 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 21:55.37 11
13 Mackenzie, Kansas Simon Fraser 21:57.41 12
14 Peinado, Quetta Chico State 21:59.25
15 Larson, Jane Club Northwest 22:03.14 13
16 Mikesell, Sara Chico State 22:08.39
17 Gutmanis, Micha British Columbia 22:08.72 14
18 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 22:09.45 15
19 Flyte, Kathryn Puget Sound 22:11.03 16
20 Evans, Rhiannon British Columbia 22:13.72 17
21 Farrell, Marlene Seattle Runn 22:14.08 18
22 VanDeBrake, Chelsea Unattached 22:18.92
23 Stelling, Lillianna Western Washington 22:19.46 19
24 Humeniuk, Tanya Simon Fraser 22:19.46 20
25 Benson, Fiona Trinity Western 22:19.77 21
26 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 22:20.42 22
27 Patti, Anna Seattle Pacific 22:21.66 23
28 Bahra, Rebekah Chico State 22:22.18
29 Kane, Michaela Simon Fraser 22:23.66 24
30 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 22:27.48
31 Swanson, Hayley Chico State 22:27.95
32 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Pacific 22:31.60 25
33 Guenther, Taylor Western Washington 22:32.37 26
34 Adams, Jacquie Chico State 22:37.29
35 Evans, Eleanor Unattached 22:38.16
36 Walsh, Jordan Chico State 22:39.12
37 Gastelum, Sadie Chico State 22:39.91
38 Henshaw, Bailey Chico State 22:43.97
39 Crofts, Helen Valley Royals 22:44.29
40 Blankenship, Amanda Whitworth 22:45.33 27
41 Morgan, Connie Central Washington 22:45.36 28
42 Eggleston, Dani Central Washington 22:46.44 29
43 Mansoor, Jackie Chico State 22:47.84
44 Varela, Jessica Chico State 22:47.99
45 Williams, Christina Whitworth 22:49.74 30
46 Reiter, Austen Unattached 22:50.14
47 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 22:50.52
48 Throgmorton, Kaitlyn Lewis & Clark 22:50.72 31
49 Sanders, Jenna Unattached 22:52.26
50 Roiko, Kellyn Whitworth 22:52.85 32
51 Watt, Olivia Chico State 22:53.90
52 Marikis, Sofia Western Washington 22:57.62 33
53 Beales, Kaylee British Columbia 23:03.20 34
54 Fagan, Emily Lewis & Clark 23:03.64 35
55 Pitman, Erica Eastside Runners 23:05.04
56 Habermehl, McCall Chico State 23:06.96
57 Walton, Arielle Western Washington 23:07.24 36
58 Harris, Tamara British Columbia 23:07.85
59 Taferre, Sara Western Washington 23:08.10 37
60 Noel, Peggy Simon Fraser 23:08.14
61 Weilert, Valerie Club Northwest 23:09.34 38
62 Spencer, Elisabeth Whitworth 23:09.72 39
63 Schoenike, Kristen Whitworth 23:10.43 40
64 Grenier, Madison Chico State 23:12.50
65 Wiken, Jessica Puget Sound 23:12.78 41
66 Sowers, Joanna Northwest U. 23:13.37 42
67 O'Connor, Haley Western Washington 23:16.81 43
68 Hannah, Calvert Seattle Pacific 23:17.16 44
69 Heflin, Tiffany Chico State 23:20.82
70 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 23:21.16 45
71 Yee, Regan Trinity Western 23:21.37 46
72 Newton-Mora, Melissa Lewis & Clark 23:22.18 47
73 Governor, Meagan Unattached 23:22.99
74 Allin, Emily British Columbia 23:23.24
75 Farish, Catharine British Columbia 23:25.45
76 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 23:27.04 48
77 James, Lora Chico State 23:28.40
78 Zimmer, Lissa British Columbia 23:28.84
79 Keith, Katherine Lewis & Clark 23:30.12 49
80 Brauer, Ali Lewis & Clark 23:30.93 50
81 Claire, Rachwitz Seattle Pacific 23:31.72 51
82 Huisinga, Mollee Unattached 23:32.74
83 Tak, Xiang Chico State 23:33.04
84 Maldonado, Danielle Central Washington 23:36.53 52
85 Arnzen, Jessica Whitworth 23:40.46 53
86 Wood, Allison Whitworth 23:42.43 54
87 Kilmartin, Sandra Ubc Okanagan Heat 23:43.82 55
88 Valentich, Kenna Whitworth 23:47.53
89 Cordy, Kristina Unattached 23:48.25
90 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 23:48.82 56
91 Barton, Briana Central Washington 23:51.28 57
92 McCarthy, Madison British Columbia 23:52.38
93 Blackburne, Michelle Ubc Okanagan Heat 23:53.05 58
94 Ni, Taili Puget Sound 23:53.21 59
95 Thoreson, Sigrid Northwest U. 23:53.98 60
96 Nishino, Kate Unattached 23:54.24
97 Wamboldt, Ashley Lewis & Clark 23:55.79 61
98 Jalbert, Maddie Western Washington 23:58.65
99 Wilson, Amanda Pacific Lutheran 24:01.83 62
100 Chinchar, Erin Central Washington 24:08.80 63
101 Brandt, Genevieve Pacific Lutheran 24:09.58 64
102 Klotz-Brooks, Kali Western Washington 24:10.81
103 Ikeda, Haida Western Washington 24:10.93
104 Bates, Katie Seattle Runn 24:12.59 65
105 Craighead, Katherine Lewis & Clark 24:14.22 66
106 Kiley, Zeitler Seattle Pacific 24:15.20
107 McCarthy, Niamah Clark College 24:15.96 67
108 Chin, Kendall Whitworth 24:16.85
109 Rogers, Megan Central Washington 24:17.53 68
110 Tacke, Emily Northwest U. 24:18.79 69
111 Inderbitzin, Jayna Central Washington 24:20.71 70
112 Ringgenberg, Mandi Central Washington 24:21.54
113 Davis, Sidney Pacific (Ore.) 24:22.25 71
114 salzwedel, adrienne Club Northwest 24:22.91 72
115 deCarteret, Anna Central Washington 24:23.58
116 Browning, Aviva Lewis & Clark 24:24.12
117 Swanson, Frances Lewis & Clark 24:24.21
118 Burns, Alicia Puget Sound 24:24.59 73
119 Carviel, Heather Simon Fraser 24:25.60
120 Ellen, Ruby Seattle Pacific 24:26.17
121 Sears, Emily Northwest U. 24:27.26 74
122 Grant, Brittany Western Washington 24:29.39
123 Leach, Laura Puget Sound 24:30.19 75
124 Flannery, Marrisa Northwest U. 24:31.15 76
125 Townsend, Dana Unattached 24:31.48
126 Taylor, Caitlin Whitworth 24:32.57
127 Bailey, Aurora Lewis & Clark 24:33.46
128 McKay, Katie Whitworth 24:33.86
129 Dowdell, Hannah Central Washington 24:33.87
130 Grunwald, Sierra Puget Sound 24:34.60 77
131 Martin, Lisa Pacific (Ore.) 24:36.36 78
132 Fosnacht, Kenna Saint Martin's 24:37.60 79
133 Dee, Taryn Pacific Lutheran 24:41.37 80
134 Clayne, Margot British Columbia 24:41.52
135 Hutchins, Kathryn British Columbia 24:42.61
136 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 24:43.08
137 Hannam, Mikaela British Columbia 24:47.48
138 Crock, Erika Saint Martin's 24:49.45 81
139 Fynboe, Alexis Whitworth 24:52.55
140 Bradbury, Molly Puget Sound 24:54.02 82
141 Masek-McIntosh, Olivia Pacific (Ore.) 24:55.54 83
142 Parsons, Cammi Clark College 24:56.21 84
143 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 24:59.34
144 Stull, Dana Whitworth 25:02.25
145 Kruell, Kelly Club Northwest 25:02.34 85
146 Runco, Paige Pacific Lutheran 25:09.07 86
147 Eldredge, Brenna Central Washington 25:12.07
148 Stockton, Alea Ubc Okanagan Heat 25:13.74 87
149 Knebel, Lauren Pacific Lutheran 25:16.05 88
150 Orpilla, Richelle Unattached 25:22.46
151 Weitz, Jenna Puget Sound 25:23.70
152 Metro, Trisha Ubc Okanagan Heat 25:26.29 89
153 Hope, Joanna Whitworth 25:26.78
154 Gillespie, Elaina Pacific (Ore.) 25:29.12 90
155 Neudorf, Julianna Ubc Okanagan Heat 25:30.28 91
156 Malek, Justine Saint Martin's 25:30.53 92
157 Goad, Anna Unattached 25:34.81
158 Kennedy, Amanda Club Northwest 25:36.86 93
159 Bergstrom, Natalie Central Washington 25:37.80
160 Woodard, Shailee Pacific Lutheran 25:38.21 94
161 Seely, Amanda Pacific Lutheran 25:38.50 95
162 Silva, Madison Pacific Lutheran 25:39.36
163 Lennea, Kayla Unattached 25:42.03
164 Waring-Enriquez, Korina Lewis & Clark 25:42.36
165 Van Tassel, Heather British Columbia 25:43.42
166 Allen, Kay Seattle Runn 25:44.60 96
167 Bollwerk, Beth Seattle Runn 25:45.43 97
168 Kester, Michelle Pacific (Ore.) 25:46.86 98
169 Giesecke, Christa Lewis & Clark 25:48.70
170 Tyburczy, Katie Western Washington 25:49.68
171 Kim, Boram Seattle Runn 25:52.83 99
172 Carlson, Oksana Green River CC 25:53.70
173 Seasons, Kendall Ubc Okanagan Heat 26:01.60 100
174 Sayre, Rebecca Lewis & Clark 26:02.95
175 Sarris, Tori Puget Sound 26:05.22
176 Hundemer, Kai Puget Sound 26:05.65
177 Wood, Amy Trinity Western 26:09.53 101
178 Pacheco, Cindy Clark College 26:09.58 102
179 Rowland, Alyssa Pacific Lutheran 26:22.71
180 Teigen, Megan Saint Martin's 26:26.37 103
181 Hiefield, Mallory Pacific (Ore.) 26:31.88 104
182 Emma, Van Nes Seattle Pacific 26:31.91
183 Graham, Taylor Western Washington 26:35.60
184 Knight, Kimi Clark College 26:37.55 105
185 roff, andie Club Northwest 26:39.21 106
186 McCloskey, Claire Saint Martin's 26:40.55 107
187 Mayberry, Aspen Puget Sound 26:51.62
188 Lindberg, Mariah Lewis & Clark 26:53.06
189 Dacre, Stephanie British Columbia 26:54.82
190 Fusch, Christina Seattle Runn 26:56.41 108
191 Millard, Emily Ubc Okanagan Heat 26:59.41 109
192 coschizza, Celine British Columbia 27:00.29
193 Nausid-Nichols, Alexandr Pacific Lutheran 27:00.65
194 Lafranchi, Taylor Highline CC 27:01.78
195 Grant, Kelly Unattached 27:07.18
196 Gauntz, Emalie Pacific Lutheran 27:07.76
197 Dandridge, Nicole Pacific Lutheran 27:11.56
198 Serjeant, Briana Highline CC 27:12.27
199 Giffel, Jennifer Seattle Runn 27:15.75 110
200 Sanders, Paige Lewis & Clark 27:16.02
201 Schroeder, Laura Lewis & Clark 27:33.15
202 Hanscam, Becky Puget Sound 27:35.13
203 Shaver, Abi Green River CC 27:37.98
204 Raefsky, Sophia Puget Sound 27:38.45
205 Segal, Ava Seattle Runn 27:42.40
206 Bohart, Nikki Green River CC 27:48.26
207 Moore, Elizabeth Clark College 28:04.66 111
208 Peterson, Amy Seattle Runn 29:08.05
209 Gilbertson, Meg Puget Sound 29:09.34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 British Columbia 38 2 5 8 9 14 17 34
Total Time: 1:48:40.84
Average: 21:44.17
2 Simon Fraser 56 3 6 12 15 20 22 24
Total Time: 1:49:41.69
Average: 21:56.34
3 Trinity Western 117 1 4 21 45 46 101
Total Time: 1:51:48.50
Average: 22:21.70
4 Western Washington 124 10 19 26 33 36 37 43
Total Time: 1:52:50.15
Average: 22:34.03
5 Seattle Pacific 151 11 23 25 44 48 51 56
Total Time: 1:53:32.83
Average: 22:42.57
6 Whitworth 168 27 30 32 39 40 53 54
Total Time: 1:54:48.07
Average: 22:57.62
7 Lewis & Clark 212 31 35 47 49 50 61 66
Total Time: 1:56:17.59
Average: 23:15.52
8 Club Northwest 215 7 13 38 72 85 93 106
Total Time: 1:56:24.67
Average: 23:16.94
9 Central Washington 229 28 29 52 57 63 68 70
Total Time: 1:57:08.41
Average: 23:25.69
10 Puget Sound 264 16 41 59 73 75 77 82
Total Time: 1:58:11.80
Average: 23:38.36
11 Northwest U. 321 42 60 69 74 76
Total Time: 2:00:24.55
Average: 24:04.91
12 Seattle Running Club 375 18 65 96 97 99 108 110
Total Time: 2:03:49.53
Average: 24:45.91
13 Pacific Lutheran 380 62 64 80 86 88 94 95
Total Time: 2:03:17.90
Average: 24:39.58
13 Ubc Okanagan Heat 380 55 58 87 89 91 100 109
Total Time: 2:03:47.19
Average: 24:45.44
15 Pacific (Ore.) 420 71 78 83 90 98 104
Total Time: 2:05:10.13
Average: 25:02.03
16 Saint Martin's 462 79 81 92 103 107
Total Time: 2:08:04.50
Average: 25:36.90
17 Clark College 469 67 84 102 105 111
Total Time: 2:10:03.96
Average: 26:00.80