Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Claire Aurand 12.95a Richland
2. 10 Erin Leseberg 13.46a Kamiakin
3. 9 Breezy Horne 13.51a Richland
4. 10 Mikal Sanchez 13.76a Hanford
5. 10 Amanda Andersen 13.82a Hanford
6. 9 Precious Otis 14.05a Kamiakin
7. 10 Cassidy Minor 14.20a Kamiakin
8. 9 Maggie Fairbanks 14.21a Deer Park
9. 9 Julia Molina 14.23a Deer Park
10. 10 Hailey Helland 14.35a Kamiakin
11. 9 Kendyl Holle 14.42a Kamiakin
12. 12 Emily Dykes 14.91a Richland
13. 9 Allicia Chalmers 15.04a Richland
14. 12 Aureliane Fevre 15.12a Richland
15. 12 Natalie Cramer 15.24a Hanford
16. 9 Carissima Sartor 15.30a Kamiakin
17. 10 Joslyn Hallauer 15.54a Deer Park
18. 11 Isabel Martin 15.59a Richland
19. 10 Laressa Juarez 15.87a Medical Lake
20. 10 Kayla Still 16.06a Richland
21. 10 Josie Ledbeter 16.27a Deer Park
22. 9 Brooklyn Baxter 16.43a Medical Lake
23. 10 Elizabeth Garcia 16.49a Richland
24. 9 Maggie McGowan 16.56a Medical Lake
25. 9 Kailyn Heck 16.75a Richland
26. 10 Emma Stockton 16.92a Medical Lake
27. 11 Bonnie Damstedt 17.34a Richland
10 Noelle Sernett DNS Kamiakin
9 Miranda Shulman DNS Kamiakin
11 Nicole Gelwix DNS Richland
11 Emily Nofziger DNS Kamiakin
10 Rachel Lentz DNS Medical Lake
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ellie Heiden 27.08a Kamiakin
2. 9 Breezy Horne 28.06a Richland
3. 9 Miranda Shulman 29.17a Kamiakin
4. 12 Payton Bower 29.45a Richland
5. 9 Courtney Stark 30.24a Deer Park
6. 12 Aureliane Fevre 31.09a Richland
7. 9 Carissima Sartor 31.49a Kamiakin
8. 9 Dina Gabretatios 32.66a Hanford
9. 10 Kayla Still 32.87a Richland
10. 11 Bonnie Damstedt 33.46a Richland
9 Maggie Fairbanks DNS Deer Park
10 Emma Stockton DNS Medical Lake
10 Allison Zahler DNS Hanford
10 Erin Leseberg DNS Kamiakin
9 Precious Otis DNS Kamiakin
9 Julia Molina DNS Deer Park
12 Amy Pfaff DNS Hanford
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Ellie Heiden 1:01.99a Kamiakin
2. 10 Alexandra Andrew 1:04.93a Richland
3. 10 Brittany Vander Top 1:09.02a Hanford
4. 10 Riley McCrea 1:09.54a Hanford
5. 10 Nicole Strasser 1:11.99a Richland
6. 9 Dina Gabretatios 1:14.43a Hanford
7. 10 Abbea St. Mars 1:16.88a Deer Park
8. 9 Lauren Pierce 1:18.52a Deer Park
9. 9 Jillian Hendry 1:21.37a Hanford
10. 9 Madelyn Chapman 1:22.45a Hanford
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Megan Beauchene 2:17.92a Kamiakin
2. 12 Lauren Perry 2:20.17a Richland
3. 12 Amy Pfaff 2:27.59a Hanford
4. 11 Emily Moon 2:30.70a Kamiakin
5. 9 Rachel Schmidt 2:34.72a Hanford
6. 9 Mariah Pena 2:35.57a Medical Lake
7. 12 Jori Perrins 2:38.53a Kamiakin
8. 10 Shelby Williams 2:45.04a Kamiakin
9. 11 Alexia Estrada 2:45.16a Kamiakin
10. 9 Cortini Bisson 2:51.19a Kamiakin
11. 10 Lindsey Lowe 2:52.58a Kamiakin
12. 10 Mariah Kroeze 2:53.03a Medical Lake
13. 9 Brooke Moon 2:54.18a Kamiakin
14. 11 Miquette Orren 2:54.98a Kamiakin
15. 11 Raini Bisson 2:59.67a Kamiakin
16. 9 Michaela Peterson 3:00.77a Medical Lake
17. 11 Michaela Denke 3:02.44a Kamiakin
18. 9 Addisalem MacDuff 3:06.70a Richland
19. 9 Heather Palmer 3:07.82a Richland
20. 10 Madison Badgley 3:09.71a Kamiakin
21. 11 Carys Hunter 3:12.75a Hanford
22. 10 Katrina Lane 3:19.88a Richland
23. 10 Amanda Brandon 3:27.95a Richland
24. 9 Courtney Budge 3:49.18a Richland
12 Praew Prabhong DNS Medical Lake
10 Amber Perry DNS Kamiakin
10 Kayla Madsen DNS Kamiakin
12 Lindsey Warner DNS Deer Park
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Megan Beauchene 5:01.58a Kamiakin
2. 12 Lauren Perry 5:03.12a Richland
3. 12 Samantha Bagley 5:29.82a Richland
4. 10 Kaylee Sanchez 5:42.65a Kamiakin
5. 11 Sidney Bullock 5:43.76a Richland
6. 9 Moriah Duenich 5:47.88a Deer Park
7. 12 Jori Perrins 5:48.31a Kamiakin
8. 12 Haley Porter 5:49.93a Hanford
9. 11 Alexia Estrada 5:56.19a Kamiakin
10. 11 Maleeka Wegner 5:56.46a Medical Lake
11. 9 Cortini Bisson 6:04.29a Kamiakin
12. 9 Riley Callahan 6:04.42a Richland
13. 10 Lindsey Lowe 6:10.97a Kamiakin
14. 10 Allison Perry 6:11.08a Richland
15. 11 Kathryn Fitzgerald 6:13.39a Kamiakin
16. 9 Giada Szanyi 6:14.11a Richland
17. 11 Miquette Orren 6:14.51a Kamiakin
18. 11 Raini Bisson 6:18.46a Kamiakin
19. 9 Andi Anderson 6:19.68a Richland
20. 9 Brooke Moon 6:25.09a Kamiakin
21. 11 Michaela Denke 6:27.92a Kamiakin
22. 11 Kaylin Sattler 6:29.05a Medical Lake
23. 10 Ashley Hammond 6:36.26a Richland
24. 11 Savannah Olsen 6:37.24a Medical Lake
25. 10 Alli Jacobs 6:38.04a Richland
26. 10 Amy Mulvania 6:43.52a Deer Park
27. 10 Kristina Krick 6:44.16a Deer Park
28. 11 Rebekah Hall 6:44.49a Deer Park
29. 11 Virginia Krehmke 6:46.38a Deer Park
30. 12 Rilee Kemper 6:54.43a Deer Park
31. 10 Kayla Madsen 6:55.85a Kamiakin
32. 10 Madison Badgley 6:58.85a Kamiakin
33. 11 Noemi Billeter 7:02.42a Deer Park
34. 12 Lindsey Warner 7:03.48a Deer Park
35. 12 Ciara Culpepper 7:41.13a Medical Lake
36. 10 Katie McGowan 8:28.19a Medical Lake
10 Shelby Williams DNS Kamiakin
10 Amber Perry DNS Kamiakin
11 Hannah Lea DNS Richland
10 Micqualla Ross DNS Deer Park
12 Praew Prabhong DNS Medical Lake
12 Brittany Brooks DNS Kamiakin
12 Kinzie Icayan DNS Richland
11 Emily Moon DNS Kamiakin
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kaylee Sanchez 12:00.77a Kamiakin
2. 9 Moriah Duenich 12:10.35a Deer Park
3. 12 Brittany Brooks 12:35.51a Kamiakin
4. 11 Kathryn Fitzgerald 13:19.88a Kamiakin
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Anna Cartee 15.58a Deer Park
2. 10 Heather Donais 16.03a Kamiakin
3. 11 Dariann Oaks 17.22a Kamiakin
4. 11 Haley Golden 17.66a Hanford
5. 9 Addie Oaks 18.03a Kamiakin
6. 11 Rachael Pickard 20.80a Kamiakin
7. 10 Abbea St. Mars 20.96a Deer Park
8. 9 Allicia Chalmers 21.02a Richland
9. 9 Courtney Stark 21.98a Deer Park
10. 10 Elizabeth McDonald 22.24a Richland
11. 9 Heather Palmer 23.18a Richland
12. 9 Madisan Hancock 23.65a Richland
13. 9 Kailyn Heck 24.45a Richland
14. 10 Katie McGowan 27.60a Medical Lake
11 Lindsey Schauble DNS Kamiakin
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Heather Donais 47.17a Kamiakin
2. 11 Dariann Oaks 50.33a Kamiakin
3. 11 Haley Golden 53.13a Hanford
4. 9 Hailey Clevenger 54.62a Hanford
5. 11 Cassidy Krahn 58.70a Deer Park
6. 9 Emma Bingham 59.06a Hanford
7. 11 Rachael Pickard 59.66a Kamiakin
8. 10 Laressa Juarez 1:18.17a Medical Lake
9 Madisan Hancock DNS Richland
11 Lindsey Schauble DNS Kamiakin
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 56.01a Deer Park
2 59.14a Deer Park
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1 4:39.79a Richland
2 4:55.10a Medical Lake
3 5:00.20a Deer Park
4 5:08.35a Richland
5 5:21.78a Deer Park
DNS Richland
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Tabitha Wellsandt 32-07.00 Kamiakin
2. 12 Tori Turner 29-06.00 Richland
3. 11 Maddie Bingham 29-02.00 Hanford
4. 10 Megan Tingey 25-06.75 Richland
5. 10 Nicole Strasser 25-04.50 Richland
6. 11 Sierra Pudroschi 25-00.00 Richland
7. 9 Jazmin Grant-Ruud 24-08.50 Hanford
8. 12 Nyirenda Ross 24-07.50 Medical Lake
9. 10 Morgan Rasmussen 24-00.00 Hanford
10. 12 Emily Bonsant 23-10.25 Medical Lake
11. 10 Cynthia Guizar 23-08.50 Kamiakin
12. 11 Marissa Solis 22-10.50 Richland
13. 11 Meagan Dallas 22-04.00 Hanford
13. 11 Taylor Dickerson 22-04.00 Hanford
15. 9 Lizzy Outhenthpanya 20-06.25 Medical Lake
16. 9 Mikayla McBride 19-07.00 Hanford
17. 9 Britney Longwell 19-06.50 Richland
18. 9 Courtney Budge 19-04.50 Richland
19. 10 Amelia Cicotte 19-01.50 Kamiakin
20. 11 Cheyenne Dent 19-01.00 Medical Lake
21. 9 Chayton Mesteth 18-04.00 Hanford
22. 9 Farah Wakid 18-02.00 Kamiakin
23. 9 Jessica Rowe 17-09.00 Richland
24. 10 Elizabeth Cummings 16-07.50 Hanford
25. 11 Kristen Fairbanks 16-05.50 Deer Park
26. 9 Jacky Frey 14-04.00 Hanford
9 Maya Medrano ND Kamiakin
10 Makaylah Ferritto ND Richland
12 Allison Sparks ND Richland
12 Madilyn Lee ND Deer Park
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Elisa Grandemange 119-09 Kamiakin
2. 12 Macey Weitz 108-11 Richland
3. 12 Bridgette Underwood 107-09 Richland
4. 12 Nyirenda Ross 82-11 Medical Lake
5. 11 Tabitha Wellsandt 81-04 Kamiakin
6. 9 Jazmin Grant-Ruud 78-06 Hanford
7. 12 Tori Turner 75-06 Richland
8. 11 Taylor Dickerson 73-07 Hanford
9. 10 Elizabeth Kelly 72-11 Hanford
10. 11 Kristen Fairbanks 68-06 Deer Park
11. 9 Lizzy Outhenthpanya 68-03 Medical Lake
12. 11 Marissa Solis 66-06 Richland
13. 10 Tristessa Burkhart 65-06 Deer Park
14. 11 Sierra Pudroschi 61-07 Richland
15. 12 Chiara Randi 60-08 Hanford
16. 10 Sibel Akyol 59-06 Richland
17. 9 Britney Longwell 59-02 Richland
18. 9 Cyndal Still 52-07 Richland
19. 10 Amelia Cicotte 47-08 Kamiakin
20. 12 Emily Bonsant 47-07 Medical Lake
21. 9 Alycea Orozco 34-11 Richland
21. 9 Premira Khorida 34-11 Hanford
23. 9 Madelyn Chapman 33-01 Hanford
23. 9 Jillian Hendry 33-01 Hanford
11 Carly Fankhauser ND Richland
12 Madilyn Lee ND Deer Park
10 Vivian Thielemann ND Kamiakin
11 Anna Smith ND Richland
9 Abigail Ellwien ND Richland
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Bridgette Underwood 133-02 Richland
2. 12 Elisa Grandemange 100-04 Kamiakin
3. 12 Leah Grant 96-07 Hanford
4. 10 Tristessa Burkhart 95-09 Deer Park
5. 10 Parker Lee 95-07 Kamiakin
6. 10 Elizabeth Kelly 65-05 Hanford
7. 10 Sibel Akyol 65-03 Richland
8. 12 Jessie Wagner 60-04 Hanford
9. 10 Joslyn Hallauer 58-10 Deer Park
10. 9 Cyndal Still 48-05 Richland
11. 9 Farah Wakid 45-07 Kamiakin
12. 9 Vayle Johnson 44-01 Deer Park
13. 11 Cheyenne Dent 36-07 Medical Lake
14. 9 Jessica Rowe 36-02 Richland
12 Allison Sparks ND Richland
9 Abigail Ellwien ND Richland
10 Makaylah Ferritto ND Richland
9 Savannah Haynie ND Richland
9 Tiairra Murphy-Brannon ND Richland
10 Vivian Thielemann ND Kamiakin
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Andrea Stapleton 5-04.00 Kamiakin
2. 10 Annie Kump 4-10.00 Richland
2. 12 Monica Rowley 4-10.00 Hanford
3. 12 Payton Bower 4-10.00 Richland
4. 9 Allison Stapleton 4-08.00 Kamiakin
5. 10 Shelan Akker 4-08.00 Richland
6. 10 Riley McCrea 4-06.00 Hanford
6. 10 Morgan Rasmussen 4-06.00 Hanford
7. 9 Emma Bingham 4-04.00 Hanford
8. 12 Chiara Randi 4-04.00 Hanford
9. 11 Camille Shepler 4-04.00 Hanford
10. 9 Ciara Cleveland 4-00.00 Richland
11. 10 Marlee Turner 4-00.00 Richland
12. 9 Katie Peurrung 4-00.00 Hanford
11 Monica Patillo DNS Kamiakin
11 Dana Berkey DNS Kamiakin
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Danielle Brandon 10-06.00 Kamiakin
2. 12 Macey Weitz 9-06.00 Richland
3. 10 Rachel Ensign 9-06.00 Kamiakin
4. 10 Amanda Andersen 9-00.00 Hanford
5. 10 Shelan Akker 8-06.00 Richland
6. 12 Natalie Cramer 8-06.00 Hanford
7. 10 Annie Kump 7-06.00 Richland
8. 11 Taylor Fabbri 7-06.00 Kamiakin
9. 10 Caitlin Turner 7-00.00 Richland
9. 10 Courtney Turner 7-00.00 Richland
11. 11 Mackenzie Hammersmith 6-06.00 Hanford
11. 11 Emelia Roohr 6-06.00 Hanford
11. 9 Zoe White 6-06.00 Hanford
11. 10 Calli Wayenberg 6-06.00 Deer Park
15. 10 Kristina Krick 6-00.00 Deer Park
9 Karley Craythorn NH Kamiakin
10 Noelle Sernett NH Kamiakin
9 Signe Eaton NH Hanford
10 Delaney Barr NH Kamiakin
10 Hailey Helland NH Kamiakin
11 Monica Dunn NH Hanford
9 Bianca Herrera NH Hanford
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Allison Stapleton 16-06.00 Kamiakin
2. 10 Mikal Sanchez 14-10.50 Hanford
3. 10 Brittany Vander Top 14-09.00 Hanford
4. 10 Cassidy Minor 14-06.50 Kamiakin
5. 11 Camille Shepler 13-08.75 Hanford
6. 9 Zoe White 13-03.75 Hanford
7. 11 Monica Dunn 12-09.00 Hanford
8. 12 Emily Dykes 12-04.75 Richland
9. 9 Katie Peurrung 11-05.00 Hanford
10. 11 Monica Patillo 11-04.50 Kamiakin
11. 11 Erica Lawson 11-03.25 Richland
12. 9 Vayle Johnson 11-02.00 Deer Park
13. 11 Dana Berkey 11-00.25 Kamiakin
14. 9 Signe Eaton 10-10.00 Hanford
15. 10 Elizabeth Cummings 10-02.50 Hanford
16. 10 Elizabeth Garcia 9-11.25 Richland
9 Maggie McGowan ND Medical Lake
11 Emily Nofziger ND Kamiakin
10 Allison Zahler ND Hanford
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Andrea Stapleton 35-09.75 Kamiakin
2. 9 Kendyl Holle 26-08.50 Kamiakin