Henry M Jackson High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.89 | Mackenzie Hanson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.12 | Mackenzie Hanson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.12 | SB | Mackenzie Monten | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.68 | SB | Lesley Love | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.39 | SB | Chioma Acholonu | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.51 | Chioma Acholonu | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.78 | Mackenzie Monten | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.00 | Mackenzie Hanson | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.55 | SB | Emily Tasaka | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.75 | Lesley Love | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.38 | Liana Hagans | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.73 | Tessa Zink | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.46 | Emily Tasaka | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.34 | Jessica Rawlins | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.89 | Brooke Kingma | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.25 | Brooke Kingma | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.54 | Mary Charleson | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.77 | Jessica Rawlins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.12 | SB | Winter Baumgartner | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.42 | Jessica Rawlins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:09.86 | SB | Brooke Kingma | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:46.78 | Emily Hylland | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:50.85 | Cole Gross | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.24 | Jessica Rawlins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:09.98 | Brooke Kingma | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:29.64 | Emily Hylland | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:34.56 | Maddie Ellis | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:47.54 | Sarah Todd | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:04.68 | Winter Baumgartner | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.60 | Anna Pischer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.66 | Anna Pischer | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.81 | SB | Macy Matheson | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17.36 | SB | Michal Jones | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18.13 | Kayleigh Flynn | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.32 | Anna Pischer | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
46.53 | Anna Pischer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.58 | SB | Macy Matheson | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
53.19 | Kayleigh Flynn | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
53.85 | Yasmeen Shalabi | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.56 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
51.12 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:48.05 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.32 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4:13.97 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Emily Johnson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | Haley Eastman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 | Callie Vanaelst | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1.5 | Anna Pischer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0 | Callie Vanaelst | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-9 | SB | Olga Yevsyugov | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-3 | SB | Soleil Lakin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | Emily Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
89-2 | Payton Locknane | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-2 | Soleil Lakin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-7 | Clara Kapustka | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-3 | Karen Blackmer | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
108-0 | Karen Blackmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-11 | SB | Payton Locknane | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
97-6 | Clara Kapustka | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-8 | SB | Rachel Schweitzer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-6.5 | Karen Blackmer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.18 | SB | Travante Robinson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.24 | Cordell Johnson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.26 | Cordell Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.47 | SB | Nick White | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.54 | Gavin Basuel | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.56 | Travante Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.72 | Nick White | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.36 | SB | Cordell Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.92 | Cordell Johnson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.08 | SB | Nick White | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.29 | Nick White | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.35 | Wesley Love | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.58 | SB | Cordell Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.36 | Cordell Johnson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
52.37 | Wesley Love | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
56.89 | Austin Pischer | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.67 | SB | Tristan Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:01.89 | Aaron Roe | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.14 | Tristan Taylor | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.64 | Jadon Olson | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.40 | Wesley Love | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.51 | Duncan Bartok | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.45 | Christian Kim | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.46 | Jadon Olson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.09 | Aaron Roe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.83 | Wesley Love | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.90 | Aaron Roe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:26.12 | Jadon Olson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:28.37 | Tristan Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:51.99 | Brandon Yee | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:53.36 | Jack Thompson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:55.23 | Matthew Watkins | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:22.81 | SB | Jadon Olson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:29.18 | Aaron Roe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:50.10 | Tristan Taylor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:20.21 | Jack Thompson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:28.47 | Efren Chavez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:36.48 | Brandon Yee | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:37.40 | Nathanael Ramos | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.19 | John-Robert Woolley | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.50 | John-Robert Woolley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.95 | SB | Jensen Anderson | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17.08 | Dylan Roy | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.81 | John-Robert Woolley | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
40.30 | John-Robert Woolley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.80 | Silas Vega-harris | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
44.32 | Dylan Roy | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
44.78 | Jensen Anderson | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43.46 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
3:27.67 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Travante Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Jenessen Lavadia | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Dylan Roy | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Jordan Stow | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Kelton Green | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.5 | Gavin Basuel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8 | Travante Robinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-2 | SB | Kelton Green | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Josh Robison | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | SB | Jordan Stow | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-6 | SB | Alexander Peli | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Alexander Phung | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Daniel Prendergast | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | Ethan Kim | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Benjamin Brindle | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-7 | SB | Ruben Robles | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
124-5 | Josh Robison | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
151-5 | Josh Robison | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
136-4 | SB | Jd Wiggins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
123-4 | Jake Miles | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-1.75 | Jake Miles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-10 | Ruben Robles | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-7.75 | Jd Wiggins | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |