Results

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/15/2003 05:21 PM
                   UW Invitational - 2/14/2003 to 2/15/2003
                   Dempsey Indoor, University of Washington
                                    Results

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   249 Perry, Tara            Shef E.T.C                7.64q  1
  2   303 Enos, Kelli            Uc-Davis                  7.81q  5
  3   152 Murtaugh, Heather      Oregon                    7.87q  3
  4   354 Moore, Rianna          Washington                7.90q  3
  5   170 Vickers, Tonika        Plu                       7.92q  4
  6    79 Talton, Orenda         Cal St. Full              7.94q  1
  7   195 Imran, Gayle           Portland Sta              7.95q  4
  8   283 Wong, Sally            Ubc                       7.98q  4
  8    21 Hiroshima, Kristin     Cal Poly                  7.98q  1
 10   280 Tapscott, Leah         Stanford                  8.00q  1
 11   216 Griffin, Jillita       Sdsu                      8.01q  4
 12   340 Alexander, Jamara      Washington                8.02q  2
 13    41 Figueira, Kelly        Cal St. Full              8.05   5
 14    87 Wilson, Kandace        Cal St. Full              8.08   6
 15   289 Houston, Randi         UC Irvine                 8.09   3
 16    43 Gabler, Blair          Cal St. Full              8.11   2
 17   132 Brown, Amanda          Oregon                    8.12   2
 18    25 Rogers, Starr          Cal Poly                  8.14   5
 19   203 Taylor, Camelle        Portland Sta              8.15   6
 19   136 Fraser, Torkwase       Oregon                    8.15   1
 21   189 Blackwood, Kerry-A     Portland Sta              8.19   5
 22    69 Shires, Courtney       Cal St. Full              8.20   2
 23   134 Dowling, Emily         Oregon                    8.27   2
 24   239 Kolb, Jean             Seattle Paci              8.34   3
 25   350 Higgins, Mallory       Washington                8.37   1
 26   317 Beith, Megan           W. Oregon                 8.38   6
 27   285 Crow, Jessie           UC Irvine                 8.39   4
 28   321 Comstock, Shelley      W. Oregon                 8.42   6
 29   182 Plumlee, Holly         Portland                  8.46   5
 30   339 Wiese, Kristen         W. Oregon                 8.53   5


Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   249 Perry, Tara            Shef E.T.C                7.55   1
  2   303 Enos, Kelli            Uc-Davis                  7.81   1
  3   152 Murtaugh, Heather      Oregon                    7.82   1
  4   170 Vickers, Tonika        Plu                       7.84   1
  5    79 Talton, Orenda         Cal St. Full              7.85   1
  6   354 Moore, Rianna          Washington                7.88   1
  7   195 Imran, Gayle           Portland Sta              7.90   2
  8    21 Hiroshima, Kristin     Cal Poly                  8.06   2
  9   280 Tapscott, Leah         Stanford                  8.08   2
 10   216 Griffin, Jillita       Sdsu                      8.16   2


Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   558 Williams, Rubin        Unattached                6.88q  4
  2   503 Little, Milton         Stanford                  6.95q  5
  3   420 Wolfork, John          Plu                       6.98q  2
  4   510 Rushing, TJ            Stanford                  7.00q  6
  4   617 Sampson, Shelton       Washington                7.00q  2
  6   578 Hinshaw, Mike          W. Oregon                 7.02q  3
  7   446 Hall, Hashim           Portland Sta              7.03q  5
  8   388 Larsen, Steve          Metro AC                  7.04q  4
  9   610 Laws, Brenton          Washington                7.07q  3
  9   562 Strukoff, Blake        Vt&F                      7.07q  5
 11   619 Singleton, Chris       Washington                7.10q  4
 12   512 Sebes, Nick            Stanford                  7.13q  6
 13   602 Fountaine, Matt        Washington                7.16   2
 14   526 Thompson, Ira          Ubc                       7.21   6
 15   568 Brame, Antar           W. Oregon                 7.22   2
 16   492 Atogwe, OJ             Stanford                  7.27   3
 16   544 Brown, Rex             Unattached                7.27   3
 18   453 Selden, Erik           Portland Sta              7.32   5
 18   475 Birtwistle, Mikal      Sfu                       7.32   5
 20   554 Samuels, Dwight        Unattached                7.34   6
 20   383 Ludwigson, Matt        Hicc                      7.34   2
 22   485 Swaby, Keil            Sfu                       7.42   4
 23   581 Lewis, Greg            W. Oregon                 7.45   4
 24   380 Armstead, Jeramiah     Hicc                      7.50   3
 25   435 Wilson, Tyler          Portland                  7.51   6
 26   418 Pohl, Phillip          Plu                       7.66   6


Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   558 Williams, Rubin        Unattached                6.80   1
  2   617 Sampson, Shelton       Washington                6.89   1
  3   510 Rushing, TJ            Stanford                 J6.89   1
  4   503 Little, Milton         Stanford                  6.92   1
  4   420 Wolfork, John          Plu                       6.92   1
  6   388 Larsen, Steve          Metro AC                  7.00   2
  7   512 Sebes, Nick            Stanford                  7.03   2
  7   610 Laws, Brenton          Washington                7.03   2
  9   578 Hinshaw, Mike          W. Oregon                 7.05   1
 10   562 Strukoff, Blake        Vt&F                      7.09   2
 10   446 Hall, Hashim           Portland Sta              7.09   2
 12   619 Singleton, Chris       Washington                7.10   2


Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   212 Dyer, Tonette          Sdsu                     24.41   1
  2   250 Taylor, Brenda         Shef E.T.C               24.44   1
  3   249 Perry, Tara            Shef E.T.C               24.54   1
  4   247 Mills, Tanisha         Shef E.T.C               24.56   1
  5   220 Ireland, Nicole        Sdsu                     24.60   2
  6   246 Addy, Megan            Shef E.T.C               24.65   1
  7   218 Hogg, Jini             Sdsu                     25.23   2
  8   152 Murtaugh, Heather      Oregon                   25.27   4
  9   112 Palermo, Olivia        Hicc                     25.45   5
 10   222 McNair, Bianca         Sdsu                     25.55   3
 11   215 Givens, Hollann        Sdsu                     25.62   2
 12   255 Dunnigan, Grace        Sfu                      25.66   6
 13   195 Imran, Gayle           Portland Sta             25.71   3
 14    79 Talton, Orenda         Cal St. Full             25.73   5
 15   360 Steward, Brynne        Washington               25.87   4
 16   309 Sheldon, Carolyn       Uc-Davis                 25.88   4
 17   170 Vickers, Tonika        Plu                      25.95   6
 18    43 Gabler, Blair          Cal St. Full             26.11   7
 19   141 Holliday, Becky        Oregon                   26.12   5
 20   224 Miller, Leslie         Sdsu                     26.17   2
 21    28 Stafford, Courtney     Cal Poly                 26.33   9
 21   289 Houston, Randi         UC Irvine                26.33   4
 21   312 Wiiest, Leah           Una-Seattle              26.33   2
 24   284 Adams, Lauren          UC Irvine                26.34   6
 25   133 Donovan, Michelle      Oregon                   26.51   5
 26   210 Carmier, Nicole        Sdsu                     26.63   9
 27    22 Hultine, Alexis        Cal Poly                 26.69   8
 27    69 Shires, Courtney       Cal St. Full             26.69   9
 29    18 Cisco, Willimena       Cal Poly                 26.74   7
 30   193 Hansberry, Jenny       Portland Sta             26.78   7
 31   251 Adams, Kayla           Sfu                      26.91  10
 31   200 Randall, Brady         Portland Sta             26.91  10
 33   146 McAllister, C'Rel      Oregon                   26.96   8
 33   203 Taylor, Camelle        Portland Sta             26.96   7
 35   189 Blackwood, Kerry-A     Portland Sta             27.14  10
 36   239 Kolb, Jean             Seattle Paci             27.17  10
 37   288 Hill, Erin             UC Irvine                27.18   9
 38   182 Plumlee, Holly         Portland                 27.25  11
 38   148 Mellott, Kayla         Oregon                   27.25   8
 40   145 Marsh, Emily           Oregon                   27.32  10
 41   136 Fraser, Torkwase       Oregon                   27.62   8
 42   339 Wiese, Kristen         W. Oregon                27.73   6
 43   181 Moore, Monica          Portland                 27.84  11
 44   285 Crow, Jessie           UC Irvine                28.00  11
 45   173 Campbell, Tiffany      Portland                 28.66  11
 46   342 Caprye, Kendra         Washington               29.00   8
 47   188 Yahn, Amy              Portland                 29.24  11
 --    87 Wilson, Kandace        Cal St. Full               DNF   3


Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   558 Williams, Rubin        Unattached               21.10   1
  2   617 Sampson, Shelton       Washington               21.18   1
  3   512 Sebes, Nick            Stanford                 21.80   3
  4   510 Rushing, TJ            Stanford                 21.83   2
  5   557 Williams, Ronny        Unattached               21.87   3
  6   503 Little, Milton         Stanford                 22.04   2
  7   388 Larsen, Steve          Metro AC                 22.12   1
  8   517 Williams, Justin       Stanford                 22.26   6
  9   577 Frederick, Isaac       W. Oregon                22.28   3
 10   610 Laws, Brenton          Washington               22.37   6
 11   607 Kirkbride, Brandon     Washington               22.50   7
 12   526 Thompson, Ira          Ubc                      22.64   5
 13   580 Kragness, Matt         W. Oregon                22.73   2
 14   578 Hinshaw, Mike          W. Oregon                22.77   2
 15   372 McLellan, Iain         Coqc                     22.80   1
 16   554 Samuels, Dwight        Unattached               23.02   3
 17   545 Clare, Chris           Unattached               23.12   5
 18   594 Chung, Vihn            Washington               23.18   3
 19   383 Ludwigson, Matt        Hicc                     23.48   8
 20   563 Anderson, Nate         W. Oregon                23.53   5
 21   443 Gallegos, Jordan       Portland Sta             23.57   5
 22   568 Brame, Antar           W. Oregon                23.67   5
 23   485 Swaby, Keil            Sfu                      23.69   6
 24   453 Selden, Erik           Portland Sta             23.81   6
 25   581 Lewis, Greg            W. Oregon                23.83   6
 26   474 Baouya, Daniel         Sfu                      23.89   7
 27   387 Volz, Matt             Hicc                     24.03   7
 28   435 Wilson, Tyler          Portland                 24.14   8
 29   380 Armstead, Jeramiah     Hicc                     24.18   7
 30   424 Cotter, David          Portland                 25.08   7
 31   551 Morioka, Harold        Unattached               25.09   8
 --   421 Boulton, Jesse         Portland                    DQ   8


Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   246 Addy, Megan            Shef E.T.C               53.62   1
  2   250 Taylor, Brenda         Shef E.T.C               53.79   1
  3   247 Mills, Tanisha         Shef E.T.C               53.98   1
  4   212 Dyer, Tonette          Sdsu                     54.62   1
  5   218 Hogg, Jini             Sdsu                     54.79   1
  5   220 Ireland, Nicole        Sdsu                     54.79   2
  7   272 Johnson, Nashonme      Stanford                 54.85   2
  8   275 Moschella, Christi     Stanford                 55.49   2
  9   222 McNair, Bianca         Sdsu                     56.27   2
 10   215 Givens, Hollann        Sdsu                     57.44   3
 11   345 Digman, Lauren         Washington               57.48   4
 12    23 Martin, LeBren         Cal Poly                 57.58   3
 13   255 Dunnigan, Grace        Sfu                      57.63   7
 14   304 Holleman, Kalani       Uc-Davis                 57.97   4
 15   112 Palermo, Olivia        Hicc                     58.03   3
 16   310 Taylor, Amber          Uc-Davis                 58.11   5
 16   307 Nash, Katie            Uc-Davis                 58.11   4
 18    39 Cearley, Destany       Cal St. Full             58.17   3
 19   353 Jensen, Cambrielle     Washington               58.23   3
 20   210 Carmier, Nicole        Sdsu                     58.37   2
 21   291 Nefass, Amber          UC Irvine                58.53   7
 22   133 Donovan, Michelle      Oregon                   58.76   6
 23   299 Carter, Rochelle       Uc-Davis                 58.86   4
 24   223 Meyer, Shanon          Sdsu                     59.94   5
 25   282 Seibel, Lauren         Ubc                    1:00.02   8
 26   312 Wiiest, Leah           Una-Seattle            1:00.09   6
 27   145 Marsh, Emily           Oregon                 1:00.17   7
 28   200 Randall, Brady         Portland Sta           1:00.23   9
 29   148 Mellott, Kayla         Oregon                 1:00.66   6
 30   146 McAllister, C'Rel      Oregon                 1:00.67   5
 31    20 Hall, Kristin          Cal Poly               1:00.88   6
 32   293 Pimentel, Lina         UC Irvine              1:01.12   8
 33   288 Hill, Erin             UC Irvine              1:01.14   8
 34   251 Adams, Kayla           Sfu                    1:01.81   8
 35   193 Hansberry, Jenny       Portland Sta           1:01.99   4
 35   276 Sampson, Kaila         Stanford               1:01.99   5
 37   172 Cama, Aimee            Portland               1:02.71   9
 38   332 Rummell, Jennie        W. Oregon              1:03.00   8
 39   290 Lotito, Angela         UC Irvine              1:03.25   9
 40    38 Allen, Melissa         Cal St. Full           1:03.42   7
 41   177 Fargo, Angela          Portland               1:06.64   9


Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   541 Ammons, Andre          Unattached               46.17   1
  2   557 Williams, Ronny        Unattached               47.38   1
  3   372 McLellan, Iain         Coqc                     48.00   1
  4   626 Williams, Sean         Washington               48.19   1
  5   625 Williams, Nik          Washington               48.62   2
  6   499 Goehring, Curtis       Stanford                 48.73   2
  7   376 Jackson, Bruce         E. Washingto             49.06   2
  8   604 Goodrich, Brad         Washington               49.11   1
  9   527 Williams, Chris        Ubc                      49.24   3
 10   529 Burns, Kajari          Uc-Davis                 49.35   2
 11   373 Hernandez, Chris       Csu-Stanisla             49.41   4
 12   559 Hurtubise, Neil        Vrtc                     49.49   3
 13   481 Mason, Tim             Sfu                      49.54   5
 14   484 Pitches, Graeme        Sfu                      49.83   4
 15   451 Olcott, Colin          Portland Sta             50.01   3
 16   384 McLemore, Malcolm      Hicc                     50.02   5
 17   612 McCary, Phillip        Washington               50.04   4
 18   591 Bailey, Brandon        Washington               50.45   6
 19   592 Bidleman, Blake        Washington               50.52   5
 20   486 Van Tongeren, Chad     Sfu                      50.55   5
 21   478 Haddon, Craig          Sfu                      50.56   6
 22   594 Chung, Vihn            Washington               50.60   3
 23   488 Wlodarchuk, Charle     Sfu                      50.69   6
 24   467 Kellcy, Micah          Seattle Paci             51.07   6
 25   386 Sirmans, Jerome        Hicc                     51.08   7
 26   472 Loreth, KJ             Seta                     51.24   7
 27   635 Hartman, Cameron       Washington               51.32   4
 28   382 Foyston, Jershon       Hicc                     51.72   8
 29   521 Averill, Mike          Ubc                      51.76   7
 30   524 Milligan, Ward         Ubc                      52.04   7
 31   414 Anderson, Chris        Plu                      52.13   8
 32   417 Payne, Jon             Plu                      52.47   6
 33   522 Bernard, Moses         Ubc                      52.51   7
 34   443 Gallegos, Jordan       Portland Sta             52.70   9
 35   575 Ewing, Luke            W. Oregon                53.07   8
 36   474 Baouya, Daniel         Sfu                      53.08   9
 37   387 Volz, Matt             Hicc                     53.90   9
 38   424 Cotter, David          Portland                 54.43   9
 39   551 Morioka, Harold        Unattached               54.56   9
 40   379 Allen, Loyal           Hicc                     56.44   8


Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   160 Hennigar, Heather      Pac. Athleti           2:02.91   1
  2   119 Earl, Chantee          Nike Farm Te           2:03.02   1
  3   123 Williams, Tamika       Nike Farm Te           2:05.08   1
  4   124 Wysong, Ashley         Nike Farm Te           2:06.66   1
  5   121 Simmons, Lauren        Nike Farm Te           2:06.68   1
  6   271 Hotchkiss, Katie       Stanford               2:09.37   2
  7   268 Elmore, Malindi        Stanford               2:09.50   1
  8   245 Kraybill, Sarah        Seattle Paci           2:09.61   2
  9   161 Thibodeau, Melina      Pac. Athleti           2:10.51   2
 10   227 Titus, Jamillah        Sdsu                   2:11.26   2
 11   122 Thornal, Danielle      Nike Farm Te           2:11.63   1
 11   114 Slater, Alison         Kaj                    2:11.63   2
 13    92 Fortino, Wendy         Csu-Stanisla           2:12.91   2
 14   294 Purmort, Suzanne       UC Irvine              2:16.16   3
 15   156 Schaaf, Sara           Oregon                 2:16.17   3
 16   213 Edwards, Kylie         Sdsu                   2:16.59   2
 17   316 Krasovska, Alexand     Vrtc                   2:16.83   2
 18   637 Chapman, Melissa       Washington             2:17.30   3
 19   241 Lavin, Josie           Seattle Paci           2:17.53   4
 20    68 Roque, Pam             Cal St. Full           2:18.28   3
 21   260 Johnstone, Rebecca     Sfu                    2:19.63   3
 22   292 Picha, Cathy           UC Irvine              2:19.80   3
 23   199 Peterson, Mandy        Portland Sta           2:19.97   3
 24   221 Lasswell, Alisha       Sdsu                   2:21.11   4
 25   115 Hansen, Carolyn        Metro AC               2:21.48   3
 26   333 Salmon, Jill           W. Oregon              2:22.80   4
 27   365 Wishaar, Angela        Washington             2:23.10   4
 28   204 Young, Hilary          Portland Sta           2:27.53   4
 29   347 Eiseman, Andrea        Washington             2:27.55   4
 30   125 Bolling, Elisa         NW College             2:28.23   3
 31   126 Carlson, Mandee        NW College             2:30.73   4


Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   409 Whitmarsh, Zach        Pac. Athleti           1:47.38   1
  2   405 Woodward, Bryan        Nike Farm Te           1:47.85   1
  3   400 Neugebauer, Andrew     Nike Farm Te           1:48.75   1
  4   390 Stember, Michael       Nike                   1:49.44   1
  5   629 Krempley, Ross         XO                     1:50.00   1
  6   498 Fox, Evan              Stanford               1:50.39   1
  7   395 Granville, Michael     Nike Farm Te           1:50.53   1
  8   593 Brown, Ryan            Washington             1:50.97   1
  9   532 Dunst, Kyle            Uc-Davis               1:52.73   2
 10   620 Tabor, Phil            Washington             1:53.08   2
 11   468 Castle, Nathanael      Seattle Paci           1:54.02   2
 12   599 Fader, Andy            Washington             1:54.19   2
 13   493 Banjoko, Che           Stanford               1:54.47   2
 14   469 Mach, Paul             Seattle Paci           1:54.48   2
 15   582 Mantalas, Jerret       W. Oregon              1:54.91   2
 16   377 Kellogg, Casey         E. Washingto           1:55.54   2
 17   491 Prentice, Andy         St. Martin's           1:56.71   3
 18   461 Kevan, Ben             Puget Sound            1:56.99   3
 19   470 Van Hess, Scott        Seattle Paci           1:57.61   3
 20   381 Dickson, Mike          Hicc                   1:57.68   3
 21   465 Richardson, Sam        Puget Sound            1:57.99   3
 22   634 Giordano, Jesse        Washington             1:58.39   3
 23   525 Randall, Derrick       Ubc                    1:58.65   3
 24   490 Carpenter, Chris       St. Martin's           2:01.40   3
 25   457 Wood, Matt             Portland Sta           2:01.87   3


Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   270 Goff, Jeane            Stanford               9:34.85
  2   117 Becker, Sarna          Nike Farm Te           9:38.54
  3   154 Sandoval, Magdalen     Oregon                 9:45.88
  4    26 Schlegel, Kathryn      Cal Poly               9:49.19
  5   633 Bradshaw, Kate         Washington             9:49.37
  6   343 Connelly, Camille      Washington             9:59.78
  7    91 Leonard, Sarah         Club Northwe          10:00.97
  8   201 Roders, Jenny          Portland Sta          10:01.65
  9   263 Wodak, Natasha         Sfu                   10:06.54
 10   135 Feest, Nicole          Oregon                10:11.21
 11   163 Goodfellow, Heathe     Pac Ath               10:20.39
 12    27 Simmons, Amber         Cal Poly              10:21.00
 13   137 Gulbrandsen, Erinn     Oregon                10:23.18
 14   196 Kawasaki, Anne         Portland Sta          10:25.59
 15    24 Peters, Rachael        Cal Poly              10:27.81
 16   211 Cuadra, Christal       Sdsu                  10:32.40
 17   236 Witt, Jamie            Seattle Paci          10:33.29
 18   205 Dobson, Hillary        Puget Sound           10:39.60
 19   198 Moye', Mallory         Portland Sta          10:43.18
 20   202 Schwartz, Andrea       Portland Sta          10:51.82
 21   226 Stewart, Alicia        Sdsu                  10:53.70
 22   109 Jones, Lanaia          E. Washingto          10:58.87
 23   323 Costanzo, Stephani     W. Oregon             11:00.21
 24   158 Sonniksen, Kristen     Oregon                11:03.35
 25   127 Maclean, Celia         NW College            11:09.97
 26   639 Shiraiwa, Leila        Washington            11:17.56
 27   337 Upshaw, Stephanie      W. Oregon             11:23.93


Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   614 Park, Jeremy           Washington             7:54.13
  2   501 Hejny, Seth            Stanford               7:56.01
  3   505 Luchini, Louie         Stanford               7:56.70
  4   508 Robison, Grant         Stanford               7:58.37
  5   402 Savoth, Eric           Nike Farm Te           7:59.48
  6   603 Garner, Eric           Washington             8:04.64
  7   425 Craig, Ryan            Portland               8:05.61
  8   393 Fitzgibbon, Brenda     Nike Farm Te           8:08.85
  9   495 Davis, Neil            Stanford               8:10.37
 10   500 Hawkins, Isaac         Stanford               8:18.33
 11   398 Klass, Michael         Nike Farm Te           8:21.86
 12   370 Young, Tony            Club Northwe           8:22.99
 13   392 Estwanik, Chris        Nike Farm Te           8:23.42
 14   538 Rolfe, Micah           Una-Portland           8:24.33
 15   632 Kiter, Michael         Unattached             8:26.33
 16   369 Bauman, Ahrlin         Club Northwe           8:29.66
 17   496 DeWitt, Steven         Stanford               8:30.56
 18   506 McAndrews, Seton       Stanford               8:31.66
 19   412 Walker, Nick           Pac Ath                8:32.08
 20   597 Duke, Dustin           Washington             8:33.79
 21   483 Myers, Ken             Sfu                    8:36.01
 22   507 Pierce, Jonathan       Stanford               8:36.21
 23   439 Devenport, Mike        Portland Sta           8:36.36
 24   448 Hollis, Chris          Portland Sta           8:36.85
 25   616 Robinson, Andrew       Washington             8:37.24
 26   540 Alexander, Sam         Unattached             8:37.60
 27   440 Dolan, Bill            Portland Sta           8:38.20
 28   561 Primus, Joel           Vrtc                   8:40.13
 29   375 Fuller, Branden        E. Washingto           8:41.63
 30   434 Smith, Kevin           Portland               8:44.72
 31   441 Flanders, Blake        Portland Sta           8:45.67
 32   464 Prince, Frank          Puget Sound            8:46.28
 33   411 Swanson, Kris          Pac Ath                8:46.75
 34   487 Weber, Ryan            Sfu                    8:47.76
 35   573 Eckert, Aaron          W. Oregon              8:48.75
 36   397 Henderickson, Tyso     Nike Farm Te           8:48.94
 37   374 Conrick, James         E. Washingto           8:49.54
 38   462 O'Dea, Jimmy           Puget Sound            8:58.82
 39   460 Hallvik, Taylor        Puget Sound            9:06.01
 40   476 Chromosta, Jim         Sfu                    9:18.54


Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   547 Hartmann, Jason        Unattached            13:53.53
  2   497 Dobson, Ian            Stanford              14:02.42
  3   514 Tenforde, Adam         Stanford              14:12.42
  4   608 Koss, Ben              Washington            14:41.17
  5   600 Fayant, Jesse          Washington            14:45.21
  6   513 Smitson, Robert        Stanford              14:46.76
  7   394 Gorgelous, Chris       Nike Farm Te          14:58.17
  8   589 Walsh, Spencer         W. Oregon             15:27.83
  9   565 Barreau, Matt          W. Oregon             15:50.74
 10   587 Smith, Will            W. Oregon             16:00.68


Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   314 Grant, Bisa            Unattached                8.23q  2
  2   265 Bush, Lillian          Stanford                  8.74q  3
  3   360 Steward, Brynne        Washington                8.81q  1
  4   220 Ireland, Nicole        Sdsu                      8.85q  4
  5   283 Wong, Sally            Ubc                       8.95q  1
  6    18 Cisco, Willimena       Cal Poly                  8.99q  5
  7   233 Ayers-Stamper, Dan     Seattle Paci              9.02q  3
  8   350 Higgins, Mallory       Washington                9.08q  2
  9   296 Turpin, Annmarie       UC Irvine                 9.09q  2
 10   224 Miller, Leslie         Sdsu                      9.10q  1
 11   309 Sheldon, Carolyn       Uc-Davis                  9.14q  2
 12   240 Pyeatt, Jenniffer      Seattle Paci              9.17q  5
 13    86 Welborn, Lacey         Cal St. Full              9.28   3
 14   334 Smith, Monica          W. Oregon                 9.34   4
 15   295 Stafford, Jessica      UC Irvine                 9.35   3
 16   176 Elliott, Julie         Portland                  9.38   4
 17   249 Perry, Tara            Shef E.T.C                9.51   5
 18   173 Campbell, Tiffany      Portland                  9.60   1
 19   223 Meyer, Shanon          Sdsu                      9.63   1
 20    39 Cearley, Destany       Cal St. Full              9.84   2
 21   244 Blake, Linda           Seattle Paci             10.03   5
 22   332 Rummell, Jennie        W. Oregon                10.12   1
 22   238 Schaafsma, Janna       Seattle Paci             10.12   3
 24   342 Caprye, Kendra         Washington               10.26   2
 25   327 Gellatly, Kathy        W. Oregon                10.52   4
 26   322 Conrad, Holly          W. Oregon                10.81   5


Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   314 Grant, Bisa            Unattached                8.23   1
  2   265 Bush, Lillian          Stanford                  8.63   1
  3   360 Steward, Brynne        Washington                8.78   1
  4    18 Cisco, Willimena       Cal Poly                  8.82   1
  5   220 Ireland, Nicole        Sdsu                      8.84   1
  6   350 Higgins, Mallory       Washington                8.96   2
  7   296 Turpin, Annmarie       UC Irvine                 9.01   2
  8   309 Sheldon, Carolyn       Uc-Davis                  9.03   2
  9   233 Ayers-Stamper, Dan     Seattle Paci              9.10   2
  9   240 Pyeatt, Jenniffer      Seattle Paci              9.10   2
 11   224 Miller, Leslie         Sdsu                      9.11   2


Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   517 Williams, Justin       Stanford                  8.13q  2
  2   641 James, Marc            Washington                8.32q  1
  3   572 Davis, Damien          W. Oregon                 8.37q  1
  4   622 Verbon, Nicholas       Washington                8.43q  2
  5   502 Hustedt, Joshua        Stanford                  8.53q  2
  6   445 Gill, Keith            Portland Sta              8.63q  4
  7   563 Anderson, Nate         W. Oregon                 8.71q  3
  8   523 Mezheritsky, Dan       Ubc                       8.81q  3
  9   382 Foyston, Jershon       Hicc                      8.85q  4
 10   466 Randolph, Chris        Seattle Paci              8.96q  1
 11   570 Conroy, Brandon        W. Oregon                 9.01q  3
 12   421 Boulton, Jesse         Portland                  9.13q  3
 13   417 Payne, Jon             Plu                       9.23   2
 14   575 Ewing, Luke            W. Oregon                 9.65   4
 --   456 Williams, Jay          Portland Sta                DQ   1


Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   517 Williams, Justin       Stanford                  8.03   1
  2   641 James, Marc            Washington                8.27   1
  3   622 Verbon, Nicholas       Washington                8.28   1
  4   572 Davis, Damien          W. Oregon                 8.38   1
  5   502 Hustedt, Joshua        Stanford                  8.47   1
  6   563 Anderson, Nate         W. Oregon                 8.64   2
  7   445 Gill, Keith            Portland Sta              8.65   1
  8   382 Foyston, Jershon       Hicc                      8.74   2
  9   523 Mezheritsky, Dan       Ubc                       8.88   2
 10   466 Randolph, Chris        Seattle Paci              8.93   2
 11   421 Boulton, Jesse         Portland                  8.96   2
 12   570 Conroy, Brandon        W. Oregon                 9.06   2


Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   269 Fleshman, Lauren       Stanford               4:41.83
  2   268 Elmore, Malindi        Stanford               4:42.80
  3   351 Inman, Courtney        Washington             4:43.43
  4   266 Craig, Alicia          Stanford               4:44.50
  5   122 Thornal, Danielle      Nike Farm Te           4:48.11
  6   166 Vermeulen, Kate        Pac Ath                4:48.33
  7   118 Couper, Ashley         Nike Farm Te           4:50.72
  8   117 Becker, Sarna          Nike Farm Te           4:51.61
  9   311 Macdonald, Eri         Una-Oregon             4:54.72
 10   259 Howard, Julie          Sfu                    4:58.06
 11   346 Egerdahl, Lindsey      Washington             4:58.42
 12   278 Siraki, Anita          Stanford               4:59.18
 13   113 Klassen, Marcie        Kaj                    5:00.46
 14   111 Prunty, Caitlin        E. Washingto           5:00.53
 15   301 Eap, Sopagna           Uc-Davis               5:00.65
 16   208 O'Connor, Shannon      San Francisc           5:01.74
 17   128 Proticova, Kristin     NW College             5:02.26
 18   273 Kretzschmar, Yfa       Stanford               5:04.36
 19   157 Snyder-Carlson, Al     Oregon                 5:04.63
 20   108 Harrison, Lisa         E. Washingto           5:06.06
 21   349 Halverson, Laura       Washington             5:08.80
 22   636 Touran, Kathryn        Washington             5:10.49
 23    96 Stief, Jennifer        Csu-Stanisla           5:10.90
 24   226 Stewart, Alicia        Sdsu                   5:12.82
 25   107 Gardiner, Jeanette     E. Washingto           5:13.52
 26   130 Stone, Kim             NW College             5:13.95
 27    67 McClenton, Lakeysh     Cal St. Full           5:14.17
 28    97 Erlichmann, Jennif     E. Washingto           5:15.91
 29   358 Schwager, Karen        Washington             5:16.96
 30    66 Hernandez, Daniell     Cal St. Full           5:18.09
 31   110 Perrault, AmyJo        E. Washingto           5:18.61
 32    85 Vega, Terry            Cal St. Full           5:19.12
 33   190 Cogdill, Brynn         Portland Sta           5:22.26
 34   253 Boeckerman-Belange     Sfu                    5:23.80
 35   257 Geisreiter, Christ     Sfu                    5:25.86
 36   642 Brougher, Amber        W. Oregon              5:30.32
 37   336 Trutna, Leah           W. Oregon              5:43.58


Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   390 Stember, Michael       Nike                   3:58.40
  2   399 Mitchell, Robert       Nike Farm Te           4:02.30
  3   511 Sage, Donald           Stanford               4:02.50
  4   366 Strong, Brandon        Asic                   4:03.76
  5   504 Loughlin, Steve        Stanford               4:04.15
  6   549 Kezes, Paul            Unattached             4:05.48
  7   590 Arnold, Todd           Washington             4:06.65
  8   516 West, Phillip          Stanford               4:07.16
  9   498 Fox, Evan              Stanford               4:07.91
 10   430 Robinson, Brendan      Portland               4:10.64
 11   449 Kebbe, Mike            Portland Sta           4:10.96
 12   509 Romaniuk, Justin       Stanford               4:11.79
 13   518 Chappell, Jed          T. Eugene              4:12.16
 14   404 Vermillion, Robert     Nike Farm Te           4:12.27
 14   468 Castle, Nathanael      Seattle Paci           4:12.27
 16   410 Babiuk, Craig          Pac Ath                4:12.94
 17   611 Mandi, Mark            Washington             4:16.42
 18   444 Garich, Evan           Portland Sta           4:16.86
 19   378 Roys, Josh             E. Washingto           4:17.39
 20   482 Mosley, Richard        Sfu                    4:19.86
 21   477 Day, Ryan              Sfu                    4:19.90
 22   434 Smith, Kevin           Portland               4:20.32
 23   432 Sheeks, Matt           Portland               4:20.59
 24   473 Ahrari, Medi           Sfu                    4:23.06
 25   531 Daniels, Alex          Uc-Davis               4:24.01
 26   539 Haskins, Jake          Una-Washingt           4:24.52
 27   471 Lecount, Tim           Seattle Paci           4:26.07
 28   631 Sommerville, Eddie     XO                     4:26.39
 29   489 Carlson, Nathan        St. Martin's           4:26.92
 30   569 Chaffee, Stuart        W. Oregon              4:28.56
 31   480 Kawamoto, Jon          Sfu                    4:34.09
 32   519 Sather, Jeff           T. Eugene              4:38.17


Event 17  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   279 Stone, Kimberly        Stanford                 1.79m    5-10.50
  2    37 Wagner, Kaylene        Cal Poly                J1.79m    5-10.50
  3   192 Gunderson, Lisa        Portland Sta             1.74m    5-08.50
  4   131 Brogdon, Jenny         Oregon                   1.69m    5-06.50
  5   233 Ayers-Stamper, Dan     Seattle Paci            J1.69m    5-06.50
  6   176 Elliott, Julie         Portland                 1.64m    5-04.50
  6   306 Mauck, Chelsey         Uc-Davis                 1.64m    5-04.50
  8   356 Roberts, Brittiny      Washington              J1.64m    5-04.50
  9   256 Flynn, Shawna          Sfu                     J1.64m    5-04.50
 10   334 Smith, Monica          W. Oregon                1.59m    5-02.50
 10   221 Lasswell, Alisha       Sdsu                     1.59m    5-02.50
 10   355 Nelson, Laura          Washington               1.59m    5-02.50
 10   234 Grossglass, Dianna     Seattle Paci             1.59m    5-02.50
 10   144 Kriz, Rachael          Oregon                   1.59m    5-02.50
 15   315 Mendenhall, Martha     Unattached               1.54m    5-00.50
 15    49 Goosens, Michelle      Cal St. Full             1.54m    5-00.50
 15   262 Pagnucco, Natalie      Sfu                      1.54m    5-00.50
 15   223 Meyer, Shanon          Sdsu                     1.54m    5-00.50
 19   174 Cook, Rose             Portland                 1.49m    4-10.50
 19   210 Carmier, Nicole        Sdsu                     1.49m    4-10.50
 19   329 Johnson, Bridget       W. Oregon                1.49m    4-10.50
 19    86 Welborn, Lacey         Cal St. Full             1.49m    4-10.50
 19   322 Conrad, Holly          W. Oregon                1.49m    4-10.50
 --   252 Anastasiadis, Kate     Sfu                         NH
 --   305 Marks, Stephanie       Uc-Davis                    NH
 --   224 Miller, Leslie         Sdsu                        NH


Event 18  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   627 Bonness, Jason         XO                       2.12m    6-11.50
  2   628 Johson, Kyle           XO                       2.07m    6-09.50
  3   598 Eickhoff, Warren       Washington              J2.07m    6-09.50
  4   595 Cook, Phillipe         Washington               2.02m    6-07.50
  5   534 Forbes, Ben            Uc-Davis                 1.97m    6-05.50
  6   609 Lanigan, Erik          Washington               1.92m    6-03.50
  7   502 Hustedt, Joshua        Stanford                J1.92m    6-03.50
  8   585 Parmalee, Cole         W. Oregon               J1.92m    6-03.50
  9   555 Snowden, Dan           Unattached              J1.92m    6-03.50
 10   466 Randolph, Chris        Seattle Paci            J1.92m    6-03.50
 11   418 Pohl, Phillip          Plu                     J1.92m    6-03.50
 --   436 Acker, Mike            Portland Sta                NH
 --   605 Iddings, Loren         Washington                  NH


Event 19  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   150 Moyle, Georgette       Oregon                   3.80m   12-05.50
  2   214 Englebretson, Jesi     Sdsu                     3.50m   11-05.75
  3   230 Harris, Amy            Seattle Paci             3.30m   10-10.00
  4   361 Swango, Mariah         Washington              J3.30m   10-10.00
  5   206 Heaton, Katie          Puget Sound              3.10m   10-02.00
  5   228 Hedges, Allison        Seattle Paci             3.10m   10-02.00
  7   364 Wilkins, Tayler        Washington              J3.10m   10-02.00
  8   207 Rowe, Nicolette        Puget Sound             J3.10m   10-02.00
 --   281 Fish, Suzanne          Ubc                         NH
 --   167 Fisher, Laura          Plu                         NH
 --   171 Wright, Kelly          Plu                         NH
 --   149 Moore, Hannah          Oregon                      NH
 --   298 Wisniewski, Jessic     UC Irvine                   NH
 --   331 Langnese, Kira         W. Oregon                   NH
 --   219 Hudlow, Julie          Sdsu                        NH


Event 20  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   623 Walker, Brad           Washington               5.65m   18-06.50
  2   367 Lanaro, Giovanni       Cal St. Full             5.41m   17-09.00
  3   556 Vanderville, Mark      Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50
  4   644 Phillips, Matt         Williamette Stri        J5.30m   17-04.50
  5   615 Roberts, Sam           Washington               4.85m   15-11.00
  6   560 Miller, Andy           Vrtc                    J4.85m   15-11.00
  7   613 Nagahisa, Fumi         Washington              J4.85m   15-11.00
  8   571 Cummings, Josh         W. Oregon                4.40m   14-05.25
 --   596 Dormaier, Eric         Washington                  NH
 --   605 Iddings, Loren         Washington                  NH
 --   458 Gause, Greg            Puget Sound                 NH
 --   463 Perry, Matt            Puget Sound                 NH


Event 21  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   265 Bush, Lillian          Stanford                 5.66m   18-07.00
  2    28 Stafford, Courtney     Cal Poly                 5.63m   18-05.75
  3   132 Brown, Amanda          Oregon                   5.62m   18-05.25
  4    25 Rogers, Starr          Cal Poly                 5.45m   17-10.75
  5    86 Welborn, Lacey         Cal St. Full             5.35m   17-06.75
  6    41 Figueira, Kelly        Cal St. Full            J5.35m   17-06.75
  7   280 Tapscott, Leah         Stanford                 5.34m   17-06.25
  8    84 Thomas, Tosha          Cal St. Full            J5.34m   17-06.25
  9   244 Blake, Linda           Seattle Paci             5.23m   17-02.00
 10   223 Meyer, Shanon          Sdsu                     5.18m   17-00.00
 11   296 Turpin, Annmarie       UC Irvine                5.07m   16-07.75
 12   300 Chan, Sarah            Uc-Davis                 5.01m   16-05.25
 12   274 Lint, Jennifer         Stanford                 5.01m   16-05.25
 14   136 Fraser, Torkwase       Oregon                   5.00m   16-05.00
 15   342 Caprye, Kendra         Washington               4.99m   16-04.50
 16   195 Imran, Gayle           Portland Sta             4.98m   16-04.25
 17   189 Blackwood, Kerry-A     Portland Sta             4.92m   16-01.75
 18   321 Comstock, Shelley      W. Oregon                4.89m   16-00.50
 19   295 Stafford, Jessica      UC Irvine                4.85m   15-11.00
 20   329 Johnson, Bridget       W. Oregon                4.77m   15-07.75
 21   355 Nelson, Laura          Washington               4.76m   15-07.50
 22   312 Wiiest, Leah           Una-Seattle              4.75m   15-07.00
 23   168 Jones, Maria           Plu                      4.70m   15-05.00
 24   322 Conrad, Holly          W. Oregon                4.64m   15-02.75
 25   174 Cook, Rose             Portland                 4.52m   14-10.00
 26   286 Cuevas, Jacky          UC Irvine                4.50m   14-09.25
 27   327 Gellatly, Kathy        W. Oregon                3.97m   13-00.25
 --   363 Waterhouse, Kately     Washington                FOUL


Event 22  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   437 Brown, Ryan            Portland Sta             7.33m   24-00.75
  2   528 Auclair, Kyle          Uc-Davis                 6.94m   22-09.25
  3   585 Parmalee, Cole         W. Oregon                6.78m   22-03.00
  4   502 Hustedt, Joshua        Stanford                J6.78m   22-03.00
  5   595 Cook, Phillipe         Washington               6.72m   22-00.75
  6   515 Welch, Solomon         Stanford                 6.69m   21-11.50
  7   586 Satran, Brad           W. Oregon                6.54m   21-05.50
  8   418 Pohl, Phillip          Plu                      6.10m   20-00.25
  9   588 Straw, Daniel          W. Oregon               J6.10m   20-00.25
 10   605 Iddings, Loren         Washington               5.69m   18-08.00
 10   570 Conroy, Brandon        W. Oregon                5.69m   18-08.00
 12   466 Randolph, Chris        Seattle Paci             4.11m   13-06.00


Event 23  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   356 Roberts, Brittiny      Washington              12.60m   41-04.25
  2    28 Stafford, Courtney     Cal Poly                11.91m   39-01.00
  3   132 Brown, Amanda          Oregon                  11.89m   39-00.25
  4   140 Hayward-Lee, Clari     Oregon                  11.52m   37-09.50
  5   363 Waterhouse, Kately     Washington              11.38m   37-04.00
  6   300 Chan, Sarah            Uc-Davis                11.29m   37-00.50
  7   321 Comstock, Shelley      W. Oregon               11.18m   36-08.25
  8   159 Traver, Maegan         Oregon                  10.85m   35-07.25
  9   274 Lint, Jennifer         Stanford                10.65m   34-11.25


Event 24  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   618 Sims, James            Washington              15.03m   49-03.75
  2   515 Welch, Solomon         Stanford                14.84m   48-08.25
  3   454 Sideris, Patrick       Portland Sta            14.10m   46-03.25
  4   492 Atogwe, OJ             Stanford                14.02m   46-00.00
  5   595 Cook, Phillipe         Washington              13.33m   43-09.00
  6   450 Lauman, Trevor         Portland Sta            13.27m   43-06.50


Event 25  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    17 Brown, Stephanie       Cal Poly                15.86m   52-00.50
  2    19 Garcia, Amanda         Cal Poly                14.51m   47-07.25
  3   344 Davis, Cherron         Washington              13.95m   45-09.25
  4   217 Hill, Candace          Sdsu                    13.76m   45-01.75
  5   341 Beeman, Mary           Washington              13.16m   43-02.25
  6   143 Keyser, Dani           Oregon                  12.62m   41-05.00
  7   308 Pacheco, Maureen       Uc-Davis                12.18m   39-11.50
  8   138 Gum, Whitney           Oregon                  12.16m   39-10.75
  9   330 Kerr, Dorothy          W. Oregon               11.91m   39-01.00
 10   178 Jones, Taylor          Portland                11.76m   38-07.00
 11   322 Conrad, Holly          W. Oregon               11.70m   38-04.75
 12   319 Borden, Shalese        W. Oregon               11.64m   38-02.25
 13   338 Vandervelden, Alic     W. Oregon               11.42m   37-05.75
 14   191 Donatelli, Jen         Portland Sta            11.35m   37-03.00
 15   169 Locke, Julie           Plu                     11.28m   37-00.25
 16   640 Berkey, Hope           W. Oregon               10.81m   35-05.75
 17   342 Caprye, Kendra         Washington              10.49m   34-05.00
 18   329 Johnson, Bridget       W. Oregon                9.05m   29-08.25
 --   197 Kriz, Megan            Portland Sta              FOUL


Event 26  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   407 March, James           Oregon                  16.50m   54-01.75
  2   455 Webster, Jim           Portland Sta            15.11m   49-07.00
  3   624 Wallis, Jeff           Washington              14.39m   47-02.50
  4   579 Johnson, Kevin         W. Oregon               14.26m   46-09.50
  5   621 Tuohy, Brendan         Washington              14.23m   46-08.25
  6   535 Frank, Ryan            Uc-Davis                13.92m   45-08.00
  7   416 Johhson, Michael       Plu                     13.88m   45-06.50
  8   415 Holloway, Andrew       Plu                     12.79m   41-11.50
  9   570 Conroy, Brandon        W. Oregon               10.88m   35-08.50
 --   564 Babcock, Collin        W. Oregon                 FOUL


Event 27  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   325 Dunkin, Jennifer       W. Oregon               16.44m   53-11.25
  2   143 Keyser, Dani           Oregon                  15.93m   52-03.25
  3   328 Hepler, Kristin        W. Oregon               15.75m   51-08.25
  4   155 Sauvage, Jordan        Oregon                  15.63m   51-03.50
  5   142 Hoxmeier, Jill         Oregon                  15.22m   49-11.25
  6   261 Padrinao, Jennifer     Sfu                     15.15m   49-08.50
  7   348 Gay, Kameko            Washington              15.07m   49-05.50
  8   258 Hay, Caroline          Sfu                     13.93m   45-08.50
  9   217 Hill, Candace          Sdsu                    13.48m   44-02.75
 10   320 Cederberg, Jaci        W. Oregon               13.28m   43-07.00
 11   138 Gum, Whitney           Oregon                  12.38m   40-07.50
 12   319 Borden, Shalese        W. Oregon               12.14m   39-10.00
 13   344 Davis, Cherron         Washington              11.95m   39-02.50
 14   197 Kriz, Megan            Portland Sta            11.93m   39-01.75
 15   338 Vandervelden, Alic     W. Oregon               11.51m   37-09.25
 16   341 Beeman, Mary           Washington              10.91m   35-09.50


Event 28  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   389 Nutter, Travis         Nike                    20.62m   67-08.00
  2   406 Kriz, Adam             Oregon                  20.22m   66-04.25
  3   546 Dirks, Ryan            Unattached              18.13m   59-05.75
  4   542 Barley, Dan            Unattached              17.39m   57-00.75
  5   535 Frank, Ryan            Uc-Davis                17.09m   56-01.00
  6   455 Webster, Jim           Portland Sta            16.88m   55-04.75
  7   574 Escobedo, Pro          W. Oregon               15.95m   52-04.00
  8   621 Tuohy, Brendan         Washington              15.05m   49-04.50
  9   624 Wallis, Jeff           Washington              14.64m   48-00.50
 10   479 Howell, Derek          Sfu                     12.70m   41-08.00
 11   447 Henson, Seth           Portland Sta            12.00m   39-04.50


Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uc-Davis  'A'                                       3:50.51   2
     1) 299 Carter, Rochelle            2) 304 Holleman, Kalani
     3) 307 Nash, Katie                 4)
  2 UC Irvine  'A'                                      3:52.33   2
     1) 284 Adams, Lauren               2) 291 Nefass, Amber
     3) 294 Purmort, Suzanne            4) 296 Turpin, Annmarie
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:58.42   2
     1) 354 Moore, Rianna               2) 353 Jensen, Cambrielle
     3) 345 Digman, Lauren              4) 340 Alexander, Jamara
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                4:01.90   2
     1) 245 Kraybill, Sarah             2) 243 Widman, Laura
     3) 234 Grossglass, Dianna          4) 242 Gleason, Kellsey
  5 Seattle Pacific  'B'                                4:05.92   3
     1) 239 Kolb, Jean                  2) 241 Lavin, Josie
     3) 240 Pyeatt, Jenniffer           4) 244 Blake, Linda
  6 Portland  'A'                                       4:07.12   3
     1) 172 Cama, Aimee                 2) 181 Moore, Monica
     3) 176 Elliott, Julie              4) 188 Yahn, Amy
  7 W. Oregon  'A'                                      4:15.65   3
     1) 332 Rummell, Jennie             2) 333 Salmon, Jill
     3) 334 Smith, Monica               4) 317 Beith, Megan


Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:11.97   1
  2 Washington  'A'                                     3:12.42   1
     1) 625 Williams, Nik               2) 626 Williams, Sean
     3) 593 Brown, Ryan                 4) 604 Goodrich, Brad
  3 Nike Farm Team  'A'                                 3:14.11   1
     1) 391 Delong, Jeff                2) 395 Granville, Michael
     3) 400 Neugebauer, Andrew          4) 405 Woodward, Bryan
  4 Washington  'B'                                     3:15.50   1
     1) 620 Tabor, Phil                 2) 601 Forni, Greg
     3) 594 Chung, Vihn                 4) 612 McCary, Phillip
  5 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:19.43   2
  6 Uc-Davis  'A'                                       3:19.54   2
     1) 530 Chu, Roland                 2) 533 Flexman, Josh
     3) 536 Jones, Kajari               4) 537 White, Linnel
  7 Stanford  'B'                                       3:20.98   2
  8 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:21.25   2
     1) 468 Castle, Nathanael           2) 469 Mach, Paul
     3) 466 Randolph, Chris             4) 467 Kellcy, Micah
  9 W. Oregon  'A'                                      3:22.83   1
     1) 577 Frederick, Isaac            2) 580 Kragness, Matt
     3) 582 Mantalas, Jerret            4) 583 Newton, Jason
 10 Highline Community College  'A'                     3:23.63   2


Event 33  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   544 Brown, Rex             Unattached                7.38
  2   551 Morioka, Harold        Unattached                7.80
  3   552 Ortman, David          Unattached                7.85
  4   553 Robbins, Steve         Unattached                8.21
  5   548 Hundley, Clyde         Unattached                8.39