University of Washington Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.77 | SB | Jennifer Nash | 5th | Finals H2 | Results |
7.81 | Jennifer Nash | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.94 | SB | Kinya Leonhardt | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
41.42 | SB | Syreeta Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
42.23 | SB | Falesha Ankton | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
42.75 | SB | Brandy Taylor | 7th | Finals H2 | Results |
44.03 | SB | Chelsey Johnson | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:35.57 | SB | Kira Harrison | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:46.47 | Amanda Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:00.07 | SB | Kailey Campbell | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:10.44 | SB | Mo Huber | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:15.20 | Linds Kirschman | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:19.60 | Emily Collins | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:01.47 | Karina Wegman | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:08.31 | SB | Brianna McLeod | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
10:48.57 | SB | Brooke Lademan | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.88 | Falesha Ankton | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
9.00 | SB | Syreeta Martin | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results |
9.08 | Syreeta Martin | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Results | |
9.17 | Falesha Ankton | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
9.25 | Liz Fuller | 7th | Prelims H4 | Results | |
9.39 | Liz Fuller | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.68 | Daria Amiad-pavlov | 13th | Prelims H3 | Results | |
10.33 | SB | Megan Dahl | 18th | Prelims H3 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4.25 | Lindsay Todd | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2.25 | Liz Fuller | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0.25 | Alliso Lombardo | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0.25 | SB | Megan Dahl | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-0.25 | Kristi Shoemake | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-10.25 | Robyn Robblee | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.75 | Liz Fuller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-2.75 | SB | Megan Dahl | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-2.25 | SB | Daria Amiad-pavlov | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
33-4.75 | Nicole Vielma | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-11.5 | SB | Riley Glandon | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-11.75 | Stevie Marshalek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-6 | Kelley DiVesta | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-0 | Andrea Peterson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-0 | Myrriah Swango | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-0 | Allison Wojciechowski | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-6.25 | Allison Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-4.25 | Sheree Ellis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
44-1.5 | Whitney Hooks | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-9 | SB | Liz Fuller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
37-9.25 | SB | Daria Amiad-pavlov | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
35-10.5 | SB | Megan Dahl | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
45-1.5 | Shannon Harvey | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.16 | Randy Bacon | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
7.20 | Randy Bacon | 6th | Prelims H4 | Results | |
7.51 | Leonard Harris | 35th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
7.65 | Bobby Noble | 44th | Prelims H6 | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
33.60 | SB | Alex Harcourt | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
34.82 | SB | Jam Fredrickson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
35.20 | SB | Jeff Gudaitis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
36.48 | SB | Don Gaspar | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
37.48 | SB | Richar Harrison | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
39.29 | SB | Leonard Harris | 14th | Finals H2 | Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:21.88 | SB | Kyle Still | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:22.24 | SB | Tim Freeman | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:50.48 | Austin Abbott | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:12.01 | SB | Brian Govier | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:13.59 | Jon Harding | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:15.39 | SB | Riley Booker | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:16.28 | SB | Travis Boyd | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:19.34 | Zack Gussin | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:26.44 | Chris Glaser | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:17.79 | Kelly Spady | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8:36.98 | SB | Alec Bromka | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.26 | Jam Fredrickson | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
8.75 | SB | Richar Harrison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
9.01 | Richar Harrison | 10th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
9.65 | Core Fredericks | 19th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
15.12 | Jam Fredrickson | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:24.07 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
7-2.25 | SB | Norris Frederick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
6-1.25 | Bobby Noble | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
25-0.75 | Norris Frederick | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-4.5 | Braden Weeks | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-2.5 | Braden Weeks | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
41-4.5 | SB | Jackson Beach | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
17-6.5 | Scott Roth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-0.75 | Mckane Lee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-0.75 | Seth Perrins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-1 | Ryan Vu | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-11.5 | SB | Core Fredericks | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-5.75 | Bobby Noble | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-4.75 | Daniel Te'o-nesheim | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
50-4.5 | Cameron Elisara | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-8.75 | SB | Core Fredericks | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
30-7.5 | SB | Bobby Noble | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
63-4 | Martin Bingisser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
54-10.25 | Zack Midles | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |