Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Keane Collins 11.04a Seattle Prep
2. 12 Jake Adler 11.26a Seattle Prep
3. 11 Nick Mocha 11.35a Seattle Prep
4. 11 Taylor Barnes 11.46a Bishop Blanchet
5. 11 Seth Chism 11.74a Seattle Prep
6. 11 Kevin Bureau 11.90a Seattle Prep
7. 9 Dustin Johnson 11.95a Eastside Catholic
8. 10 Brendan Amort 12.07a Bishop Blanchet
9. 12 Steven Grant 12.09a Eastside Catholic
10. 10 Steven Moran 12.14a Eastside Catholic
11. 11 Dylan Chism 12.20a Seattle Prep
12. 9 Conor Moore 12.27a Bishop Blanchet
13. 10 Brandon Ly 12.30a Bishop Blanchet
14. 9 Benjamin Galindo Navarro 12.42a Seattle Prep
15. 9 Mark Phillips 12.46a Seattle Prep
16. 9 Josh Santa Maria 12.50a Seattle Prep
17. 12 Cameron Mangione 12.60a Eastside Catholic
18. 9 Savion Jenkins 12.66a Seattle Prep
19. 9 Jason Knoblich 12.67a Bishop Blanchet
20. 9 Spencer Hunt 12.68a Eastside Catholic
21. 10 Joseph Almanza 12.71a Eastside Catholic
22. 9 Chris Salvador 12.77a Bishop Blanchet
23. 10 Tyler Breysse 12.82a Bishop Blanchet
24. 11 Grant Wilson 12.89a Bishop Blanchet
25. 9 Masika Ulwenya 12.97a Bishop Blanchet
26. 10 Henry Gilchrist 13.16a Eastside Catholic
27. 10 Michael McDiarmid 13.23a Eastside Catholic
28. 9 Aaron Nguyen 13.29a Bishop Blanchet
29. 10 Matthew Chaw 13.30a Eastside Catholic
30. 10 John Luger 13.31a Eastside Catholic
31. 10 Miguel Gomez 13.47a Bishop Blanchet
32. 9 John Steele 13.54a Bishop Blanchet
33. 10 Charles Heitz 13.58a Bishop Blanchet
34. 10 Alexander Christiansen 13.70a Eastside Catholic
35. 9 Adrian Brogan 13.72a Seattle Prep
36. 9 Colin Shepherd 13.83a Bishop Blanchet
37. 9 Khanh Hoang 13.84a Seattle Prep
38. 9 Richard Mullins 14.22a Seattle Prep
39. 9 Mark Ellis 14.30a Eastside Catholic
40. 9 Erik Saltvig 14.52a Bishop Blanchet
41. 10 Christopher Finnegan 14.63a Eastside Catholic
42. 9 Michael Muenzberg 15.24a Bishop Blanchet
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jake Adler 23.40a Seattle Prep
2. 11 Nick Mocha 23.61a Seattle Prep
3. 11 Seth Chism 25.00a Seattle Prep
4. 9 Benjamin Galindo Navarro 25.06a Seattle Prep
5. 11 Kevin Bureau 25.42a Seattle Prep
6. 9 Mark Phillips 25.51a Seattle Prep
7. 9 Jason Knoblich 26.01a Bishop Blanchet
8. 12 Cameron Mangione 26.40a Eastside Catholic
9. 12 Adam Groberman 26.69a Eastside Catholic
10. 11 Grant Wilson 26.74a Bishop Blanchet
11. 9 Chris Salvador 26.84a Bishop Blanchet
12. 12 Sean Fearon 27.15a Eastside Catholic
13. 9 Josh Santa Maria 27.34a Seattle Prep
14. 9 John Steele 28.08a Bishop Blanchet
15. 9 Khanh Hoang 28.09a Seattle Prep
16. 10 Barnabus Sirak 28.09a Bishop Blanchet
17. 9 Adrian Brogan 28.12a Seattle Prep
18. 10 Miguel Gomez 28.23a Bishop Blanchet
19. 10 Charles Heitz 28.29a Bishop Blanchet
20. 9 Aaron Nguyen 28.61a Bishop Blanchet
21. 10 Michael McDiarmid 28.71a Eastside Catholic
22. 10 Henry Gilchrist 29.38a Eastside Catholic
23. 9 Colin Shepherd 29.48a Bishop Blanchet
24. 10 Jeffrey Pelayo 30.24a Seattle Prep
25. 10 Christopher Finnegan 30.62a Eastside Catholic
26. 9 Sandi Chidini 30.82a Seattle Prep
27. 9 Erik Saltvig 30.95a Bishop Blanchet
28. 9 Mark Ellis 31.26a Eastside Catholic
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Keane Collins 53.93a Seattle Prep
2. 10 Joseph Halverson 56.27a Bishop Blanchet
3. 11 Seth Chism 57.15a Seattle Prep
4. 10 Henry Gilchrist 1:03.68a Eastside Catholic
5. 9 Dominic Teplicky 1:10.03a Seattle Prep
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Nick Kosinski 2:09.76a Bishop Blanchet
2. 12 John Rosenberger 2:10.52a Bishop Blanchet
3. 9 Andrew Hall 2:11.95a Seattle Prep
4. 11 Kyle Grambihler 2:13.80a Eastside Catholic
5. 9 Joseph Sheh 2:17.94a Seattle Prep
6. 9 Charles Sheh 2:17.94a Seattle Prep
7. 10 Danny Westin 2:18.35a Bishop Blanchet
8. 12 Sam Beaver 2:23.96a Eastside Catholic
9. 12 Cole Sena 2:26.66a Bishop Blanchet
10. 9 Carter Custer 2:30.26a Bishop Blanchet
11. 9 Henry Gruen 2:32.04a Seattle Prep
12. 9 Gabe Paraiso-Watson 2:36.96a Seattle Prep
13. 9 Orlo Singletary 2:37.22a Seattle Prep
14. 9 Matthew Kessler 2:38.12a Seattle Prep
15. 12 Chris Barth 2:44.31a Seattle Prep
16. 10 Aidan Curtin 2:46.01a Seattle Prep
17. 9 Marcus Brown 2:47.97a Seattle Prep
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Thomas Psyhogeos 4:40.77a Seattle Prep
2. 12 Ciaran O'Leary 4:43.97a Bishop Blanchet
3. 11 Kyle Grambihler 4:52.24a Eastside Catholic
4. 11 Benjamin Wagstaff 4:59.01a Seattle Prep
5. 11 Matt Lico 5:02.90a Seattle Prep
6. 10 Connor Rauch 5:03.53a Bishop Blanchet
7. 10 Brendan Dapper 5:10.73a Bishop Blanchet
8. 12 Robert Brajcich 5:19.19a Bishop Blanchet
9. 12 Matt Brooks 5:23.41a Seattle Prep
10. 11 Jonathan Luong 5:24.21a Seattle Prep
11. 9 Corin Matt 5:26.26a Seattle Prep
12. 11 Isaac Bjornson 5:28.48a Seattle Prep
13. 12 Sean Fearon 5:30.16a Eastside Catholic
14. 11 Connor Garand 5:30.65a Seattle Prep
15. 11 Chase Stockwell 5:32.25a Seattle Prep
16. 11 Thomas Mallick 5:37.64a Seattle Prep
17. 9 Gabe Paraiso-Watson 5:38.93a Seattle Prep
18. 12 Tom Lane 5:40.33a Bishop Blanchet
19. 11 Yonas Habte 5:44.48a Seattle Prep
20. 9 Drew Schornak 5:44.89a Bishop Blanchet
21. 12 Ed Lane 5:46.21a Bishop Blanchet
22. 12 Phoenix Chen 5:47.97a Bishop Blanchet
23. 10 Nigel Fernandes 5:53.48a Bishop Blanchet
24. 9 Marcus Brown 5:57.09a Seattle Prep
25. 10 Nate Killeen 5:58.60a Eastside Catholic
26. 12 Chris Barth 6:16.35a Seattle Prep
27. 9 Patrick Scott 6:24.24a Seattle Prep
28. 12 Paolo Fernando 6:24.85a Bishop Blanchet
29. 9 Garrett Biermanski 6:28.20a Bishop Blanchet
30. 9 Parker Thompson 6:28.77a Bishop Blanchet
31. 9 Parker Larsen 6:47.53a Bishop Blanchet
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Peter Hogan 9:48.32a Bishop Blanchet
2. 12 Arthur Lane 9:59.95a Bishop Blanchet
3. 9 Derek Faith 10:24.59a Eastside Catholic
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Jeremiah Stone 16.82a Bishop Blanchet
2. 11 Jarod Hector 19.72a Eastside Catholic
3. 11 Davis Hoover 20.54a Seattle Prep
4. 12 Adam Groberman 22.12a Eastside Catholic
5. 11 Riley Burton 22.14a Seattle Prep
6. 9 Joseph Burroughs 24.84a Eastside Catholic
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Savion Jenkins 49.24a Seattle Prep
2. 11 Davis Hoover 49.41a Seattle Prep
3. 11 Jarod Hector 50.93a Eastside Catholic
4. 11 Riley Burton 52.28a Seattle Prep
5. 9 Richard Mullins 58.35a Seattle Prep
6. 10 Daniel Wright 1:06.96a Eastside Catholic
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 45.06a Seattle Prep
2. - 48.80a Eastside Catholic
3. - 49.39a Seattle Prep
4. - 51.69a Bishop Blanchet
5. - 52.21a Eastside Catholic
6. - 53.25a Seattle Prep
7. - 55.19a Eastside Catholic
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 3:51.36a Seattle Prep
2. - 3:59.40a Bishop Blanchet
3. - 4:02.03a Eastside Catholic
4. - 4:16.07a Seattle Prep
5. - 4:33.31a Bishop Blanchet
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Devon Jackson 47'01.00 Eastside Catholic
2. 11 Bahati Ulwenya 45'06.00 Bishop Blanchet
3. 11 Kyle Mentele 41'03.00 Bishop Blanchet
4. 12 Liam Whitfield 40'08.00 Bishop Blanchet
5. 9 Scott Rickels 36'02.00 Bishop Blanchet
6. 10 Logan Finai 36'01.00 Eastside Catholic
7. 12 Peter Geivett 36'00.00 Seattle Prep
8. 11 Noah Brown 34'04.00 Seattle Prep
9. 10 Talon Davis 34'02.00 Eastside Catholic
10. 12 Dylan Barbar 33'06.00 Seattle Prep
10. 12 Colin Eschweiler 33'06.00 Seattle Prep
12. 12 Sven Shoultz 32'08.00 Seattle Prep
13. 10 Aaren Savelio 32'07.00 Bishop Blanchet
14. 11 Colin Stoutt 32'02.00 Eastside Catholic
15. 12 Eddie Hickey 30'07.00 Seattle Prep
16. 11 Sam Rossmeissl 29'10.00 Eastside Catholic
17. 10 Christian Amador 28'10.00 Eastside Catholic
18. 11 Jordan Claveria 28'06.00 Bishop Blanchet
19. 11 Phillip Vien 28'02.00 Seattle Prep
20. 11 Nicholas Kennedy 27'10.00 Bishop Blanchet
21. 11 Jacob Friedberg 25'10.00 Eastside Catholic
22. 11 Ross Collins 24'07.00 Bishop Blanchet
23. 9 Jackson Burks 24'03.00 Seattle Prep
24. 9 Markus Millan 22'06.00 Bishop Blanchet
25. 9 Archie Visintainer 20'07.00 Bishop Blanchet
26. 12 Tyler Shugart NM Bishop Blanchet
26. 9 Ephraim Vea NM Eastside Catholic
26. 9 Blake Rogalski NM Eastside Catholic
26. 10 Kekoa Roberts NM Eastside Catholic
26. 9 Zack White NM Eastside Catholic
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Peter Geivett 124'05.00 Seattle Prep
2. 11 Bahati Ulwenya 114'02.00 Bishop Blanchet
3. 10 Aaren Savelio 100'11.00 Bishop Blanchet
4. 11 Kyle Mentele 100'09.00 Bishop Blanchet
5. 10 Christian Amador 99'06.00 Eastside Catholic
6. 10 Talon Davis 97'02.00 Eastside Catholic
7. 9 Scott Rickels 89'05.00 Bishop Blanchet
8. 12 Dylan Barbar 88'11.00 Seattle Prep
9. 11 Colin Stoutt 88'00.00 Eastside Catholic
10. 10 Logan Finai 87'00.00 Eastside Catholic
11. 12 Colin Eschweiler 86'06.00 Seattle Prep
12. 11 Sam Rossmeissl 83'04.00 Eastside Catholic
13. 9 Jackson Burks 80'08.00 Seattle Prep
14. 11 Noah Brown 80'07.00 Seattle Prep
15. 12 Sven Shoultz 79'07.00 Seattle Prep
16. 11 Jordan Claveria 78'04.00 Bishop Blanchet
17. 12 Eddie Hickey 71'10.00 Seattle Prep
18. 12 Liam Whitfield 71'08.00 Bishop Blanchet
19. 10 Kekoa Roberts 69'02.00 Eastside Catholic
20. 11 Phillip Vien 66'05.00 Seattle Prep
21. 11 Jacob Friedberg 61'11.00 Eastside Catholic
22. 11 Nicholas Kennedy 60'05.00 Bishop Blanchet
23. 11 Ross Collins 54'03.00 Bishop Blanchet
24. 9 Zack White 52'01.00 Eastside Catholic
25. 9 Ephraim Vea 51'07.00 Eastside Catholic
26. 9 Markus Millan 50'05.00 Bishop Blanchet
27. 9 Archie Visintainer 37'00.00 Bishop Blanchet
28. 9 Blake Rogalski NM Eastside Catholic
28. 12 Tyler Shugart NM Bishop Blanchet
28. 11 Devon Jackson NM Eastside Catholic
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Jeremiah Stone 5'8.00 Bishop Blanchet
2. 12 Quinn Murphy 5'4.00 Eastside Catholic
3. 10 Steven Moran 5'2.00 Eastside Catholic
4. 10 Jonathan Kvech 4'10.00 Eastside Catholic
5. 12 Julian Kaizuka NH Bishop Blanchet
5. 9 Simon Pope NH Bishop Blanchet
5. 11 Taylor Barnes NH Bishop Blanchet
5. 10 John Luger NH Eastside Catholic
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Zach Shugart 14'6.00 Bishop Blanchet
2. 11 Taylor Barnes 14'0.00 Bishop Blanchet
3. 11 Jack Shepard 10'0.00 Bishop Blanchet
4. 11 Patrick Brady 8'6.00 Eastside Catholic
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 James Jolliffe 19'03.00 Eastside Catholic
2. 11 Keane Collins 18'09.00 Seattle Prep
3. 11 Jakob Jackson 18'08.75 Eastside Catholic
4. 10 Steven Moran 17'03.25 Eastside Catholic
5. 11 Grant Wilson 16'06.50 Bishop Blanchet
6. 9 Benjamin Galindo Navarro 16'06.25 Seattle Prep
7. 10 Jonathan Kvech 16'01.75 Eastside Catholic
8. 10 Brendan Amort 15'09.25 Bishop Blanchet
9. 9 Josh Santa Maria 15'08.50 Seattle Prep
10. 11 Nick Mocha 15'02.75 Seattle Prep
11. 10 John Luger 14'09.50 Eastside Catholic
12. 10 Tyler Breysse 14'05.75 Bishop Blanchet
13. 9 Lars Krokum 14'03.00 Bishop Blanchet
14. 10 Brandon Ly 14'00.75 Bishop Blanchet
15. 10 Barnabus Sirak 13'09.00 Bishop Blanchet
16. 10 Jeffrey Pelayo 13'08.75 Seattle Prep
17. 9 Adrian Brogan 12'05.50 Seattle Prep
18. 9 Sandi Chidini 11'03.00 Seattle Prep
19. 9 Michael Muenzberg 11'00.50 Bishop Blanchet
20. 9 Khanh Hoang 10'04.50 Seattle Prep
21. 9 Chayle Tolentino NM Bishop Blanchet
21. 11 Zach Shugart NM Bishop Blanchet
21. 12 Quinn Murphy NM Eastside Catholic
21. 9 Conor Moore NM Bishop Blanchet
21. 9 Ryan Graue NM Eastside Catholic
21. 10 Will Collins NM Eastside Catholic
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Alex Lanser 42'00.00 Bishop Blanchet
2. 10 Jeremiah Stone 41'03.00 Bishop Blanchet
3. 11 Jakob Jackson 39'07.75 Eastside Catholic
4. 11 James Jolliffe 37'05.00 Eastside Catholic
5. 9 Lars Krokum 31'11.00 Bishop Blanchet
--- 10 Brendan Amort NM Bishop Blanchet
Womens Results
X Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Michelle Steele 13.38a Seattle Prep
2. 10 Jessica Elop 13.40a Eastside Catholic
3. 9 Madison Mackenzie-Pickar 13.67a Seattle Prep
4. 10 Grace Snyder 14.01a Bishop Blanchet
5. 9 Misha Metcalf 14.05a Seattle Prep
6. 9 Nailah Patrick 14.26a Seattle Prep
7. 11 Sarah O'Donnell 14.35a Seattle Prep
8. 10 Anna Piedra 14.37a Bishop Blanchet
9. 11 Rachel Greene 14.37a Eastside Catholic
10. 12 Elizabeth Niehoff 14.45a Seattle Prep
11. 11 Natalie Birkhold 14.45a Seattle Prep
12. 10 Michelina Nardone 14.51a Eastside Catholic
13. 10 Emma Siegel 14.67a Eastside Catholic
14. 9 Mia Roa 14.77a Bishop Blanchet
15. 11 Taylor Dinehart 14.79a Bishop Blanchet
16. 10 Sierrra Leza 14.95a Seattle Prep
17. 11 Christine Nguyen 15.08a Bishop Blanchet
18. 10 Maddie Swanborn 15.09a Seattle Prep
19. 9 Rosa Carter 15.11a Seattle Prep
20. 10 Alexandra Sheldrup 15.16a Bishop Blanchet
21. 10 Gianna Patchen 15.19a Seattle Prep
22. 9 Rebecca Walker 15.27a Eastside Catholic
23. 9 Elisa King 15.47a Seattle Prep
24. 9 Georgia Costa 15.62a Bishop Blanchet
25. 10 Brianna Bjolstad 15.78a Bishop Blanchet
26. 9 Anna Potter 15.88a Bishop Blanchet
27. 10 Alex Campbell 16.40a Seattle Prep
28. 9 Ida Teshome 16.41a Seattle Prep
29. 9 Issabella Corriz 16.43a Bishop Blanchet
30. 9 Rachel Willison 16.73a Bishop Blanchet
31. 9 Christine Mulate 16.84a Bishop Blanchet
32. 9 Alejandra Cuevas 16.91a Bishop Blanchet
33. 10 Emma Engle 17.13a Seattle Prep
34. 9 Clara Costa 17.18a Bishop Blanchet
35. 10 Jessica Blanksteen 17.42a Eastside Catholic
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Michelle Steele 27.64a Seattle Prep
2. 9 Madison Mackenzie-Pickar 27.83a Seattle Prep
3. 10 Amanda Foos 28.80a Bishop Blanchet
4. 12 Maddy Binz 29.21a Eastside Catholic
5. 10 Grace Snyder 30.02a Bishop Blanchet
6. 11 Natalie Birkhold 30.16a Seattle Prep
7. 10 Michelina Nardone 30.16a Eastside Catholic
8. 12 Elizabeth Niehoff 30.28a Seattle Prep
9. 10 Anna Piedra 30.61a Bishop Blanchet
10. 11 Taylor Dinehart 30.87a Bishop Blanchet
11. 9 Nailah Patrick 31.24a Seattle Prep
12. 11 Rachel Greene 31.30a Eastside Catholic
13. 11 Sarah O'Donnell 31.32a Seattle Prep
14. 10 Hanna Lundin 31.49a Eastside Catholic
15. 10 Maddie Swanborn 32.05a Seattle Prep
16. 9 Mia Roa 32.10a Bishop Blanchet
17. 10 Sierrra Leza 32.14a Seattle Prep
18. 9 Georgia Costa 32.19a Bishop Blanchet
19. 9 Rosa Carter 32.38a Seattle Prep
20. 10 Alexandra Sheldrup 32.51a Bishop Blanchet
21. 10 Emma Siegel 32.52a Eastside Catholic
22. 10 Gianna Patchen 32.94a Seattle Prep
23. 9 Elisa King 33.72a Seattle Prep
24. 10 Brianna Bjolstad 33.96a Bishop Blanchet
25. 10 Alex Campbell 34.34a Seattle Prep
26. 9 Anna Potter 34.58a Bishop Blanchet
27. 9 Ida Teshome 34.81a Seattle Prep
28. 9 Christine Mulate 35.61a Bishop Blanchet
29. 9 Issabella Corriz 35.82a Bishop Blanchet
30. 9 Clara Costa 35.97a Bishop Blanchet
31. 9 Rachel Willison 36.02a Bishop Blanchet
32. 10 Madi Todd 36.33a Seattle Prep
33. 10 Emma Engle 38.43a Seattle Prep
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Elena Joseph 1:04.24a Seattle Prep
2. 10 Ellie Baxter 1:07.41a Eastside Catholic
3. 10 Sarah Bosworth 1:10.93a Eastside Catholic
4. 11 Taylor Dinehart 1:14.75a Bishop Blanchet
5. 12 Amali Fernando 1:16.99a Eastside Catholic
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Emma Flood 2:32.33a Bishop Blanchet
2. 9 Mallory Harder 2:36.07a Bishop Blanchet
3. 9 Rosalie Didcock 2:38.26a Eastside Catholic
4. 11 Claire Manley 2:41.60a Bishop Blanchet
5. 10 Sarah Bosworth 2:43.00a Eastside Catholic
6. 10 Rachel Miller 2:43.41a Bishop Blanchet
7. 9 Elle Schober 2:44.53a Bishop Blanchet
8. 12 Nora Hendricks 2:45.39a Seattle Prep
9. 10 Ellie Baxter 2:45.71a Eastside Catholic
10. 12 Juliana Beauchene 2:51.78a Eastside Catholic
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Emma Morris 5:34.40a Bishop Blanchet
2. 9 Ashlyn Ramos 5:40.95a Eastside Catholic
3. 9 Gigi Gallaudet 5:59.84a Bishop Blanchet
4. 10 Kiera Butler 6:04.01a Bishop Blanchet
5. 10 Emma Wells 6:10.03a Bishop Blanchet
6. 11 Ellie Bernstein 6:17.61a Eastside Catholic
7. 12 Nora Hendricks 6:18.78a Seattle Prep
8. 11 Sarah Mead-Smith 6:20.57a Bishop Blanchet
9. 9 Sarah Keaton 6:30.52a Seattle Prep
10. 10 Camille Scukas 6:43.88a Seattle Prep
11. 12 Shelly Henling 6:46.18a Bishop Blanchet
12. 11 Kaela Knoblich 6:47.81a Bishop Blanchet
13. 10 Grace Dougherty 6:48.76a Bishop Blanchet
14. 10 Haylie Prohaska 6:49.98a Bishop Blanchet
15. 11 Tabitha Farthing 6:51.16a Bishop Blanchet
16. 10 Isabella Johnson 6:55.54a Bishop Blanchet
17. 10 Veronica Pritchard 6:56.65a Bishop Blanchet
18. 11 Helen Johnson 7:21.55a Seattle Prep
19. 11 Kate Delaney 7:21.91a Seattle Prep
20. 10 Sophia Lacambra 7:27.80a Bishop Blanchet
21. 10 Julianne Geller 7:33.61a Bishop Blanchet
22. 12 Zoe Skow 7:43.86a Seattle Prep
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Ashlyn Ramos 12:29.31a Eastside Catholic
2. 12 Bridget Keaton 12:31.40a Seattle Prep
3. 9 Riva Tobin 13:56.05a Seattle Prep
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Laura Marty 15.28a Bishop Blanchet
2. 12 Emma Sexton 16.38a Seattle Prep
3. 12 Lizzie Armstrong 17.95a Bishop Blanchet
4. 11 Abbie Ranta 21.07a Bishop Blanchet
5. 11 Katie Spires 21.28a Eastside Catholic
6. 10 Madi Todd 21.45a Seattle Prep
7. 9 Rebecca Walker 21.72a Eastside Catholic
8. 9 Hana Long 22.59a Seattle Prep
9. 10 Rachel Depencier Pinero 22.59a Eastside Catholic
10. 10 Hanna Lundin 22.69a Eastside Catholic
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Alex Campbell 1:03.71a Seattle Prep
2. 9 Hana Long 1:07.80a Seattle Prep
3. 10 Emma Siegel 1:09.20a Eastside Catholic
--- 10 Madi Todd DNS Seattle Prep
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 54.15a Seattle Prep
2. - 54.29a Bishop Blanchet
3. - 54.87a Eastside Catholic
4. - 1:00.20a Eastside Catholic
5. - 1:03.59a Eastside Catholic
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 1:52.92a Bishop Blanchet
2. - 1:53.38a Seattle Prep
3. - 1:56.66a Seattle Prep
4. - 2:00.64a Eastside Catholic
5. - 2:04.16a Eastside Catholic
6. - 2:08.28a Seattle Prep
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. - 4:33.48a Seattle Prep
2. - 4:50.98a Eastside Catholic
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jane Green 29'07.00 Bishop Blanchet
2. 11 Julia Oishi 26'11.00 Bishop Blanchet
3. 11 Sheila Williams 25'01.00 Bishop Blanchet
4. 11 Lauren Ylvisaker 24'01.00 Seattle Prep
5. 11 Terese Foster 22'11.00 Bishop Blanchet
6. 11 Allison Fiorini 22'08.00 Bishop Blanchet
7. 10 Sidney Kemp 22'04.00 Seattle Prep
8. 11 Natalia Oliveri 21'07.00 Eastside Catholic
9. 12 Morgan McRae 20'10.00 Seattle Prep
10. 10 Maria Spong 20'02.00 Bishop Blanchet
11. 11 Sue Park 19'01.00 Seattle Prep
12. 10 Emily Mowrer 18'07.00 Eastside Catholic
13. 10 Leah Day 17'08.00 Eastside Catholic
14. 9 Maddy Kopf-Patterson 16'06.00 Seattle Prep
15. 11 Lauren Augustavo NM Bishop Blanchet
15. 12 Gabby Russell NM Eastside Catholic
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Jane Green 79'01.00 Bishop Blanchet
2. 10 Sidney Kemp 77'01.00 Seattle Prep
3. 10 Leah Day 69'04.00 Eastside Catholic
4. 12 Morgan McRae 66'06.00 Seattle Prep
5. 11 Lauren Ylvisaker 66'00.00 Seattle Prep
6. 11 Allison Fiorini 58'08.00 Bishop Blanchet
7. 11 Sue Park 58'05.00 Seattle Prep
8. 11 Terese Foster 57'11.00 Bishop Blanchet
9. 11 Julia Oishi 55'00.00 Bishop Blanchet
10. 10 Emily Mowrer 51'07.00 Eastside Catholic
11. 11 Sheila Williams 50'02.00 Bishop Blanchet
12. 9 Maddy Kopf-Patterson 47'11.00 Seattle Prep
13. 10 Maria Spong 47'09.00 Bishop Blanchet
14. 11 Natalia Oliveri 44'02.00 Eastside Catholic
15. 11 Lauren Augustavo NM Bishop Blanchet
15. 12 Gabby Russell NM Eastside Catholic
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Zosia Toth 4'6.00 Eastside Catholic
1. 11 Sandy Zink 4'6.00 Bishop Blanchet
3. 12 Lizzie Armstrong 4'2.00 Bishop Blanchet
--- 11 Elise Osmek NH Seattle Prep
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Laura Marty 12'6.00 Bishop Blanchet
2. 12 Lizzie Armstrong 10'6.00 Bishop Blanchet
3. 10 Ginger Markow 10'0.00 Bishop Blanchet
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Zosia Toth 13'06.75 Eastside Catholic
2. 12 Maddy Binz 13'05.25 Eastside Catholic
3. 10 Maddie Swanborn 12'07.75 Seattle Prep
4. 10 Anna Piedra 12'02.50 Bishop Blanchet
5. 9 Nailah Patrick 11'08.75 Seattle Prep
6. 11 Christine Nguyen 11'02.25 Bishop Blanchet
7. 10 Emma Engle 10'11.00 Seattle Prep
8. 10 Gianna Patchen 10'10.25 Seattle Prep
9. 10 Sierrra Leza 10'07.75 Seattle Prep
10. 9 Ida Teshome 10'06.75 Seattle Prep
11. 9 Alejandra Cuevas 10'01.25 Bishop Blanchet
12. 9 Tina Nguyen 9'03.75 Seattle Prep
13. 9 Hana Long 9'00.75 Seattle Prep
14. 9 Rosa Carter NM Seattle Prep
14. 9 Julia Weinenad NM Bishop Blanchet
14. 10 Beatriz Cuevas NM Bishop Blanchet
14. 10 Ginger Markow NM Bishop Blanchet
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Molly Henling 33'05.50 Bishop Blanchet
2. 10 Beatriz Cuevas NM Bishop Blanchet
2. 11 Carissa Osborne NM Bishop Blanchet