North Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.17 | Morgan Foxworth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.54 | Katie Dehart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.64 | Heidi Niederstadt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.38 | Morgan Foxworth | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.34 | Devin Clark | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.42 | Christina Negretti | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.78 | Brenna Bayless | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.04 | Megan Dean | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.99 | Chloe Mcdermott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.19 | Christina Negretti | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.96 | Taya Campbell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.68 | Reanna Risinger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.93 | Kendyl Schloss | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.42 | Sara Codd | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.67 | Maya Pardue | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:42.04 | Shelby Wolfe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.70 | Kristen Wanke | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.77 | Sierra Everman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.91 | Alexis Walker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.61 | Sarah Lunnen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.51 | Sarah Lunnen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.75 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.52 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.77 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Karsten Gering | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Claire Ecklund | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | Katie Dehart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4.5 | Devin Clark | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3 | Claire Ecklund | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0.5 | Karsten Gering | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-9 | SB | Devin Clark | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-0 | Claire Ecklund | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8.5 | Karsten Gering | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Alexis Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
108-1 | Hailey Leeking | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-4 | SB | Haley Rektor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51-11 | Grace Burke | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-0 | Marissa Pounds | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
98-1 | Megan Arnold | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-9 | SB | Bryna Patton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
87-0 | Adryona Daniels | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-7.5 | Hailey Leeking | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9 | Grace Burke | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-7 | Marissa Pounds | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.28 | Isaac Wicks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.91 | Noland Wick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.32 | Jamaal Edwards | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.40 | Jhevin Pangelinan | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.40 | Noland Wick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.17 | SB | Christian Barnes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.19 | Jamaal Edwards | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.21 | Jharen Pangelinan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.64 | Isaac Wicks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.91 | Ethan Boniecki | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.87 | SB | Matt Mickey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.85 | Cale Lester | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.02 | Oliver Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.96 | Micah Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.92 | Jacob Christner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:36.27 | Micah Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:37.59 | Sam Sjoberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:43.96 | Ryan Frostad | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:00.14 | Liam Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:06.84 | SB | Ash Ruff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:14.44 | Ben Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:18.54 | SB | Markus Taylor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.76 | Christian Barnes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.37 | Brendan Blocker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.58 | Olijiwan Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.78 | Kaleb Moses | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.00 | Christian Barnes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.25 | Joe Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.87 | Brendan Blocker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.39 | Olijiwan Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.80 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Michael Hollister | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | Jonathan Stomps | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8 | Cameron Yamada | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6 | Jonathan Stomps | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Caleb Landron | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6 | Jasper Coulter | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-0 | Aiden Volke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-1 | Riley Moore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-5 | SB | Alex Kinnear | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
177-1 | Austin Scally | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
159-4 | Tommy Day | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
132-9 | Seth Hertel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
124-5 | Jhevin Pangelinan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-1 | Tavian Lockhart | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-11.5 | Chris Fortner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-7.5 | Aiden Volke | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0 | Tyler Moyles | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |