Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
WESCO 3A South Championships 2015
May 13, 2015
Edmonds Stadium
Edmonds, WA
Hosted by
NULL
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2019-05-08
2018-05-09
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
39
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Dash Prelims
12.20
Wurrie Njadoe
Shorecrest High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:56.04
Mikayla Pivec
Lynnwood High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:00.68
Malia Pivec
Lynnwood High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:06.06
Heidi Smith
Glacier Peak High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:10.83
Katherine Dittmann
Glacier Peak High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:11.16
Natalie Church
Glacier Peak High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:11.69
Katherine Gustafson
Mountlake Terrace High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:12.20
Emily Ransom
Shorewood High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:14.77
Yukino Parle
Edmonds Woodway High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:14.86
Katherine Walter
Mountlake Terrace High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.96
Wurrie Njadoe
Shorecrest High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
45.86
Rita Sakharov
Lynnwood High School
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
46.30
Rita Sakharov
Lynnwood High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
10:47.60
Malia Pivec
Lynnwood High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
10:59.93
Katherine Dittmann
Glacier Peak High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
11:13.52
Katherine Gustafson
Mountlake Terrace High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
11:14.04
Emily Ransom
Shorewood High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
11:15.11
Yukino Parle
Edmonds Woodway High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
56.61
Jordyn Edwards
Lynnwood High School
400 Meter Dash Prelims
57.41
Jordyn Edwards
Lynnwood High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:14.53
Mikayla Pivec
Lynnwood High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:17.19
Heidi Smith
Glacier Peak High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:19.82
Jessica Ong
Mountlake Terrace High School
High Jump Finals
5-5
Wurrie Njadoe
Shorecrest High School
Long Jump Finals
18-4.5
Chinne Okoronkwo
Mountlake Terrace High School
Long Jump Finals
18-5
Wurrie Njadoe
Shorecrest High School
Pole Vault Finals
10-6
Annika Dayton
Glacier Peak High School
Pole Vault Finals
12-7
Chinne Okoronkwo
Mountlake Terrace High School
Shot Put Finals
37-1
Kiera Towell
Edmonds Woodway High School
Triple Jump Finals
37-9.5
Chinne Okoronkwo
Mountlake Terrace High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:21.38
Miler Haller
Edmonds Woodway High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
39.44
Christapherson Grant
Meadowdale High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:19.54
Miler Haller
Edmonds Woodway High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:56.69
Devan Kirk
Shorewood High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.25
Tyler Mcarthur
Lynnwood High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.53
Chris Bianchini
Glacier Peak High School
Discus Finals
151-10
Andrew Katzenberger
Lynnwood High School
Discus Finals
163-6
Mason Braun
Glacier Peak High School
High Jump Finals
6-6
Ronnie Gary
Shorewood High School