Eisenhower Senior High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.51 | Isabella Nava | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.07 | Isabella Nava | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.03 | Keana Fine | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.55 | SB | Kayla Rivera | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.99 | Molly Stephenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:37.66 | Heather Sweowat | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.25 | SB | Kayli Carl | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.22 | Erica Simison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.28 | Megan Glenski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:47.56 | Molly Stephenson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.22 | Caroline Mccarthy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:00.19 | Savannah De La Combe | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:00.22 | Erica Simison | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:47.84 | Megan Glenski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:57.72 | SB | Caroline Mccarthy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:43.72 | Savannah De La Combe | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.19 | Cascade Hall | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.93 | Denae Franklin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.05 | Meghan Mcfadden | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.29 | Heather Sweowat | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.99 | Cascade Hall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.05 | Haley Wammock | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.77 | SB | Denae Franklin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.63 | SB | Meghan Mcfadden | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.45 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.71 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.68 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Kaitlyn Ditter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 | Haley Wammock | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11 | Madison Hager | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6.5 | Sarea Pierce | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2.75 | SB | Leslie Rincon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-8.75 | SB | Madison Hager | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Meghan Mcfadden | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
128-5 | Zoe Roberson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-8 | Rachel Bush | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-0 | SB | Alexandra Marshall | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
70-3 | Ciara Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-3 | SB | Naomi Nelson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-2 | Luz Andrade | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
92-0 | SB | Zoe Roberson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
74-4 | SB | Luz Andrade | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0 | Rachel Bush | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-10 | Alexandra Marshall | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-0 | Naomi Nelson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.22 | SB | Derian Handfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.03 | Quincy Backes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.25 | SB | Jesus Gonzales | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.29 | SB | Paul Jackson Perrault | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.22 | SB | Luis Leon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.64 | SB | Quincy Backes | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.97 | SB | Moise Cook | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.27 | Calvin Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.31 | SB | Ulyses Ayala | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:02.77 | SB | Angel Verduzco | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:16.15 | SB | Jonathan Valenzuela | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.21 | Rogelio Mares | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.66 | Ben Mahony | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:28.17 | SB | Simon Verduzco | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:32.49 | Miguel Vargas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:34.97 | SB | Zach Justo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:39.12 | SB | Ulyses Ayala | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:40.53 | Jose Maciel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:42.00 | SB | Angel Verduzco | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:13.17 | Rogelio Mares | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:33.93 | Ben Mahony | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:50.26 | Miguel Vargas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:59.36 | Zach Justo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:07.40 | Jose Maciel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:16.05 | Simon Verduzco | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:23.43 | Alejandro Torres | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.75 | SB | Andrew Turnbull | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.75 | Torin Filkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.47 | Zachary Clark | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.53 | Spencer Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.46 | Torin Filkins | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.95 | Andrew Turnbull | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.12 | Zachary Clark | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.65 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Dillon Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Luis Leon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Jack Sentz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | SB | Mackenzie Korvar-dorsey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1 | Derian Handfield | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11.5 | SB | Jack Sentz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-8 | Torin Filkins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-1 | Mattes Melius | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-8.5 | Torin Filkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-10.75 | SB | Drew Nyberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-4 | Zachary Clark | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Jorge Benitez Alcantara | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-0 | SB | Michael Richard Dominguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | SB | Juan Valenzuela | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
137-4 | Keith Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
125-0 | SB | Brian Greene | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
116-6.5 | Andrew Martinez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
181-2 | Andrew Martinez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
115-9 | Mackenzie Korvar-dorsey | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
101-0 | Alan Garcia | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-10 | Anthony Martinez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
51-5 | SB | Keith Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47-9 | SB | Brian Greene | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-9.25 | SB | Quincy Backes | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-8 | Miguel Perales | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-0.75 | Jason Fajardo | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |