Boys 5,000m Run
1. 12 Kennan Schrag 16:25 Issaquah
2. 12 Jacob Brueckman 16:35 Issaquah
3. 10 Luke George 16:38 Issaquah
4. 12 Alex Hill 16:46 Woodinville
5. 9 Luke Houser 16:47 Woodinville
6. 10 Dustin Lind 17:25 Woodinville
7. 10 Jenner Sapienza 17:28 Issaquah
8. 10 Jared Putney 17:43 Issaquah
9. 9 Barry Diedericks 17:46 Issaquah
10. 10 Dil Thiagarajan 17:47 Issaquah
11. 12 Kendrick Mitchell 18:07 Eastlake
12. 10 Jordan Crist 18:09 Issaquah
13. 12 Conner Morgan 18:15 Eastlake
14. 12 Matthew Duff 18:16 Issaquah
15. 11 Ivar Sanders 18:19 Eastlake
16. 10 Michael Fletcher 18:20 Woodinville
17. 9 Allen Aby 18:21 Issaquah
18. 11 Conor Wilson 18:24 Eastlake
19. 11 Zane Houser 18:25 Woodinville
20. 10 Nick Rodgers 18:26 Issaquah
21. 12 Devin Smith 18:34 Woodinville
22. 11 Zach Fowler 18:35 Issaquah
23. 9 Shayne Predmore 18:37 Eastlake
24. 9 Sam Griffith 18:38 Issaquah
25. 10 Tom Wheaton 18:38 Woodinville
26. 11 Brendon Fetsch 18:52 Issaquah
27. 12 Andrew Martinez 18:55 Issaquah
28. 10 Shawn Kim 18:55 Woodinville
29. 10 Caleb Losey 18:56 Issaquah
30. 11 Alex Jonson 18:56 Issaquah
31. 9 Jackson Subcleff 18:56 Woodinville
32. 9 Jace Gill 18:58 Woodinville
33. 10 Kiran Matthias 18:59 Eastlake
34. 10 Cathal O'Dea 19:00 Issaquah
35. 12 Matthew Vogt 19:00 Woodinville
36. 9 Jack Higgins 19:15 Issaquah
37. 10 Dan Constantinescu 19:19 Issaquah
38. 12 Matt Spataro 19:26 Issaquah
39. 11 Austin Matzelle 19:39 Eastlake
40. 11 Nathaniel Gibbs 19:42 Woodinville
41. 10 Grayson McDowell 19:44 Eastlake
42. 12 Drew Bortfeld 19:51 Eastlake
43. 10 Gabriel Malouf 19:57 Woodinville
44. 10 Alec Savoye 19:58 Woodinville
Girls 5,000m Run
1. 10 Sami Corman 19:23 Issaquah
2. 10 Kenna Clawson 19:31 Issaquah
3. 10 Andie Kolasinski 20:24 Issaquah
4. 9 Katie Riley 20:38 Issaquah
5. 10 Lauren Haas 20:53 Issaquah
6. 12 Kirsten Flindt 20:57 Eastlake
7. 9 Emma Jordan 21:05 Issaquah
8. 9 Kate Olson 22:18 Eastlake
9. 10 Mackenzie Crandall 22:30 Issaquah
10. 10 Elise Burdette 22:30 Issaquah
11. 10 Alison Gentzen 22:41 Issaquah
12. 10 Paulina Kosykh 22:51 Eastlake
13. 11 Kaeli Dance 22:52 Eastlake
14. 9 Jenna Heesacker 22:57 Issaquah
15. 11 Fernanda Govea 22:58 Woodinville
16. 12 Chloe Fleuret 23:06 Woodinville
17. 11 Megan Freer 23:07 Issaquah
18. 9 Mara Nowlan 23:26 Issaquah
19. 10 Abby Ellis 23:28 Woodinville
20. 9 Lauren Denkenberger 23:30 Issaquah
21. 11 Gina Wyner 23:31 Woodinville
22. 10 Sophia Hall 23:31 Woodinville
23. 9 Helena Austin 23:38 Eastlake
24. 9 Siena Gaston 23:39 Issaquah
25. 9 Tara Suter 23:49 Eastlake
26. 9 Ella McKillop 23:53 Issaquah
27. 11 Morgan Hughes 23:55 Issaquah
28. 12 Katie Peterson 24:13 Issaquah
29. 11 Addie Mejia 24:24 Issaquah
30. 11 Katie Zue 24:32 Issaquah
31. 9 Jordan Lai 24:37 Issaquah
32. 11 Karen Burrington 24:44 Eastlake
33. 11 Georgia Knoles 24:51 Woodinville