Boys 5,000m Run
1. 9 Daniel Averill 16:57 Puyallup
2. 11 Ben Jacot 17:11 Curtis
3. 10 Colin Monaghan 17:18 Puyallup
4. 10 Andrew Oslin 17:21 Puyallup
5. 11 Colton Smith 17:28 Spanaway Lake
6. 11 Anthony Hess 17:43 Spanaway Lake
7. 10 Xander Waits 18:01 Puyallup
8. 10 Dennis Keith 18:04 Curtis
9. 10 Josh Trujillo 18:16 Spanaway Lake
10. 10 Jacob Sutherland 18:31 Puyallup
11. 11 Ryan Culpepper 18:37 Puyallup
12. 9 Andrew Beni 19:19 Puyallup
13. 12 Matthew Shafer 19:19 Curtis
14. 12 Alexander Sundquist 19:27 Spanaway Lake
15. 11 Ethan Shry 19:28 Curtis
16. 11 Kaoru Toyokawa 19:28 Curtis
17. 9 Ewan Steers 19:33 Curtis
18. 10 Brody Sodon 19:43 Curtis
19. 9 Nolan Newsome 19:51 Spanaway Lake
20. 10 Jordan Bickford 19:54 Spanaway Lake
21. 11 Tyler Atwood 20:04 Spanaway Lake
Girls 5,000m Run
1. 11 Rachel Kastama 19:05 Puyallup
2. 12 Annaliese Wegner 19:31 Curtis
3. 10 Kenzie Richards 20:39 Curtis
4. 11 Keely Gorospe 20:47 Curtis
5. 10 Emily Barrett 20:49 Curtis
6. 11 Sarah Kastama 21:11 Puyallup
7. 9 Rees Jacot 21:49 Curtis
8. 9 Grace Burchett 22:16 Puyallup
9. 10 Emily Van Bergeyk 22:26 Puyallup
10. 10 Alexia Sioda 22:37 Curtis
11. 10 Amanda Cohen 22:51 Puyallup
12. 10 Haley Keizur 23:03 Puyallup
13. 10 Heather Newkirk 23:34 Puyallup
14. 9 Sarah Hatcher 23:51 Puyallup
15. 10 Camile Anderson 24:00 Curtis
16. 12 Lexus Sparks 24:05 Spanaway Lake
17. 11 Hayley Rettig 24:44 Curtis
18. 12 Giovanna Girolami 24:47 Curtis
19. 12 Claire Litsky 24:50 Curtis
20. 11 Lauren Castillo 25:06 Curtis
21. 12 Sharon Jang 25:22 Curtis
22. 12 Faith Julian 25:26 Spanaway Lake
23. 12 Aubrey Anderson 25:29 Curtis
24. 9 Maggie Bauer 25:58 Curtis
25. 12 Morgan Cardon 26:03 Spanaway Lake
26. 10 Allyson Wood 26:10 Puyallup
27. 10 Gillian Freeby 26:12 Curtis
28. 11 Marissa Lordahl 26:23 Curtis
29. 10 Annie Chang 26:24 Curtis
30. 10 Makenzie Doyle 26:26 Curtis
31. 11 Alexia Smirnov 26:37 Spanaway Lake
32. 12 Taylor Steedman 26:40 Curtis
33. 11 Emma LaTour 27:23 Puyallup
34. 11 Kendall Kelley 27:40 Curtis
35. 11 Oihane Sarriegi 27:46 Puyallup
36. 10 Lillian Niswonger 28:00 Puyallup
37. 11 Taylor Hammel 28:03 Puyallup
38. 10 Rachel Reed 28:06 Puyallup
39. 12 Sabrina Do 28:15 Spanaway Lake
40. 11 Irene Zombolo 28:46 Puyallup
41. 9 Tanya Simora 29:41 Puyallup
42. 9 Abby Gimmestad 29:45 Puyallup
43. 11 Katja Sundermeier 29:53 Puyallup
44. 9 Jade Franklin 31:19 Curtis
45. 11 Sinclair Siebert 31:39 Curtis
46. 12 Megan Rowley 31:46 Spanaway Lake
47. 11 Issabella Anderson 32:53 Spanaway Lake
48. 11 Rebecka Strombkel 33:47 Puyallup
49. 10 Annamarie Steed 33:59 Spanaway Lake
50. 10 Samantha McMahill 34:20 Spanaway Lake