Official Team Scores
1. Steilacoom 22
2. White River 58
3. Franklin Pierce 91
4. Washington 112
5. Orting 116
6. River Ridge 138
varsity women's 5k run
1. 9 Alexandra Potter 19:59.53 Steilacoom
2. 10 Camryn Berryhill 20:48 White River
3. 11 Isabel Zimmerman 20:55.86 Steilacoom
4. 9 Audrey Snedecor 21:03.9 Steilacoom
5. 11 Courtney Gelmini 21:16.23 White River
6. 10 Abigail Hubbard 21:18.92 Steilacoom
7. 11 Lauryn Gray 21:35.3 River Ridge
8. 12 Olivia Lougee 21:37.45 Steilacoom
9. 9 Madeline Drennen 21:48.66 Orting
10. 9 Syrena Taylor 21:48.96 Washington
11. 12 Rori Fortmann 22:00.5 Steilacoom
12. 11 Morgan Mathers 22:13.88 Steilacoom
13. 10 Maddison Ruther 22:20.26 Fife
14. 9 Eden Mortensen 22:30.61 Franklin Pierce
15. 11 Samantha Carter 22:33.65 Fife
16. 10 Marley Weiss 22:37.81 Steilacoom
17. 10 Hannah Swettenam 22:45.02 White River
18. 10 Natalie Franco 22:45.85 White River
19. 10 Emma Fortmann 22:50.84 Steilacoom
20. 11 Annie Lubbesmeyer 22:52.74 Franklin Pierce
21. 10 Maggie Mitchell 22:53.17 Washington
22. 11 Jessica Smithlin 23:12.95 Orting
23. 11 McKenna Starkey 23:21.04 Fife
24. 11 Madeline White 23:35.41 Franklin Pierce
25. 12 Kyra Delgado 23:40.19 Steilacoom
26. 11 Mackenzie Zulauf 23:56.94 Franklin Pierce
27. 11 Samantha Parslow 24:01.55 Orting
28. 11 Erin Redford 24:12.74 White River
29. 9 Katherine Jamerson 24:23.69 Franklin Pierce
30. 11 Anna Mester 24:26.04 Steilacoom
31. 9 Zarah Drennan 24:36.7 Steilacoom
32. 10 Claire Lowe 24:59.15 White River
33. 11 Sierra Flake 25:12.74 Steilacoom
34. 12 Gabrielle Sanchez 25:15.63 River Ridge
35. 10 Savannah Phipps 25:25.21 Steilacoom
36. 12 Josephine Folino 25:26.3 Steilacoom
37. 11 Madeline Carboy 25:39.36 White River
38. 12 Bonniesue Callahan 25:47.05 Washington
39. 10 Sara Palmer 26:08.29 Washington
40. 10 Chloe Mitchell 26:19.3 White River
41. 10 Kelly Phan 26:22.06 Fife
42. 9 Kyleia Rhodes 26:32.91 Orting
43. 9 Francine Peredo 27:02.84 Washington
44. 9 Ava Rector 27:10.71 Steilacoom
45. 10 Jennifer Ochoa 27:20.45 Washington
46. 10 Conniejoe Callahan 27:23.65 Washington
47. 11 Isabel Miller-Martin 27:27.63 Franklin Pierce
48. 12 Breanna May 27:50.26 Steilacoom
49. 12 Juliet Lopez 27:50.85 Steilacoom
50. 12 Ariel Hasker 27:55.38 River Ridge
51. 9 Mya Marion 28:06.5 Steilacoom
52. 9 Margaret Zilla 28:27.54 River Ridge
53. 10 Katie Howe 28:30.35 Franklin Pierce
54. 11 Chelsea Escalante 28:34.81 Franklin Pierce
55. 9 Lillian Salmon 28:51.3 Washington
56. 12 Jamie Stalder 28:57.94 Steilacoom
57. 10 Meghan Thebert 29:01.97 White River
58. 12 Katie McGilvrey 29:07.02 River Ridge
59. 11 Xaviera Mendez-Lugo 29:11.98 River Ridge
60. 10 vilma Garcia 29:18.24 Clover Park
61. 10 Kaitlyn Freitas 29:51.3 White River
62. 9 Elli Randal 30:01.69 Orting
63. 10 Lauren Lightburn 30:06.45 White River
64. 10 Alexis Tietz 30:54.41 Franklin Pierce
65. 10 Silvana Diaz 30:59.74 Washington
66. 9 Jami Ayers 33:18.01 River Ridge
67. 10 Jenna Nolasco 36:45.46 Steilacoom