Official Team Scores
1. Interlake 53
2. Juanita 101
3. Ballard 114
4. Nathan Hale 138
5. Bainbridge 138
6. Bishop Blanchet 154
7. Franklin 179
8. Garfield 192
9. O'Dea 213
10. Ingraham 217
11. Mercer Island 272
12. Roosevelt 279
3A Men's 5000m Run
1. 12 Henry Hayes 16:09.88 Garfield
2. 12 Peter Hogan 16:23.14 Bishop Blanchet
3. 11 James Konugres 16:25.30 Ballard
4. 12 Luke Beauchamp 16:30.39 Interlake
5. 12 Tom Mikkelson 16:37.20 Juanita
6. 12 William Oden 16:43.58 Interlake
7. 10 Surafel Muche 16:44.39 Nathan Hale
8. 10 Isaac Mohn 16:45.39 O'Dea
9. 12 Ryan Cox 16:46.13 Bainbridge
10. 12 Joseph Rodgers 16:58.49 Interlake
11. 11 Leo Donlea 16:59.32 Ingraham
12. 11 William Laird 17:00.88 Garfield
13. 12 Enrique Gomez 17:01.15 Franklin
14. 10 Matthew Roberts 17:01.56 Interlake
15. 12 Grant Mackey 17:04.26 Juanita
16. 10 Epheson Giday 17:04.66 Franklin
17. 11 John Maier 17:06.29 Ballard
18. 12 Henry Newstrom 17:07.11 O'Dea
19. 11 Raymond Salgado 17:08.13 Interlake
20. 10 Derek Faith 17:08.33 Eastside Catholic
21. 11 Connor Rauch 17:10.36 Bishop Blanchet
22. 11 Adrian Goodwin 17:11.05 Juanita
23. 11 Ian Van De Kamp 17:11.66 Bellevue
24. 12 Owen Buck 17:11.84 Ballard
25. 11 Ben Stoops 17:15.10 Mercer Island
26. 12 Bona Mohammed 17:17.30 Nathan Hale
27. 9 Sebastian Belkin 17:18.16 Bainbridge
28. 12 Noah Kells 17:22.85 Juanita
29. 10 Bryce Rosenwald 17:26.34 Interlake
30. 12 Kian Deshler 17:26.75 Nathan Hale
31. 10 Ian Stiehl 17:26.96 Ingraham
32. 11 Jack Kane 17:28.39 Bishop Blanchet
33. 12 Johan Griesser 17:29.38 Bainbridge
34. 10 Javon Arnone 17:30.39 Franklin
35. 10 Chad Cohen 17:30.61 Ballard
36. 10 Dane Garman 17:33.39 Juanita
37. 10 Dante Paszkeicz 17:33.69 Interlake
38. 10 Andrew Hall 17:35.71 Seattle Prep
39. 9 Carlo Ruggerio 17:35.92 Bainbridge
40. 12 Ben Scott 17:36.14 Bainbridge
41. 11 Abel Demoz 17:36.98 Nathan Hale
42. 12 Elliot Bailey 17:38.14 Ballard
43. 11 Christopher Walker 17:38.16 O'Dea
44. 12 Calvin Oakenfold 17:38.62 Nathan Hale
45. 12 Garret Jaeger 17:40.26 Ballard
46. 12 Nick Goodwin 17:43.64 Juanita
47. 9 Diego Berho 17:45.89 Roosevelt
48. 11 Jack Bylund 17:45.96 Roosevelt
49. 10 Spencer Otis 17:48.61 Nathan Hale
50. 11 Sebastian Skepetaris 17:49.82 Ballard
51. 12 Devon Reynolds 17:51.95 Bainbridge
52. 11 Cole Brundige 17:54.39 Bainbridge
53. 12 Joe Auter 17:54.44 Bishop Blanchet
54. 11 Michael Gengo 17:54.54 Juanita
55. 11 Danny Westin 17:57.40 Bishop Blanchet
56. 12 Brandon Tran 17:57.62 Franklin
57. 10 Wesley Olive 17:57.80 Garfield
58. 11 Brendan Dapper 17:58.39 Bishop Blanchet
59. 9 Sam Orth 17:59.66 Ingraham
60. 12 Tiger McBurney 18:04.14 Mercer Island
61. 10 Ethan Hume 18:05.82 Ingraham
62. 12 Peter Walsh 18:06.43 Garfield
63. 12 Benjamin Vandenbosch 18:07.27 Mercer Island
64. 12 Nathan Smith 18:09.12 Roosevelt
65. 12 Ira Rose-Kim 18:09.64 Roosevelt
66. 12 Richard Spaulding 18:10.33 Ingraham
67. 12 Noah Talerman 18:11.35 Mercer Island
68. 9 Declan O'Neill 18:11.89 Lakeside (Seattle)
69. 12 Bashir Ali 18:15.31 Rainier Beach
70. 12 Evan Johnson 18:16.74 Lakeside (Seattle)
71. 12 Nathan Thai 18:19.14 Franklin
72. 11 Henry Milodragovich 18:19.98 Garfield
73. 11 Andrew Moore 18:22.83 Roosevelt
74. 11 Nate Benson 18:28.89 Mercer Island
75. 11 Zachary Petrizzo 18:29.55 Bishop Blanchet
76. 11 Andrew Arvish 18:31.58 Mercer Island
77. 10 Gabriel True 18:32.21 Garfield
78. 12 Jacob Nelson 18:33.56 O'Dea
79. 10 AJ Yee 18:33.77 Franklin
80. 12 Zachary Keyes 18:33.86 Nathan Hale
81. 10 Andrew Hogan 18:34.91 O'Dea
82. 12 Willem Chamberlain 18:36.89 O'Dea
83. 12 Kyle Grambihler 18:38.34 Eastside Catholic
84. 12 Sam Brosseau 18:41.83 Ingraham
85. 11 Thomas Hinds 18:45.99 Roosevelt
86. 11 Luke Kenworthy 18:51.86 Mercer Island
87. 11 Silas Miller 18:55.52 Roosevelt
88. 12 Elijah Wilson 19:07.17 Garfield
89. 9 Will Yallup 19:10.22 O'Dea
90. 12 Denny Ng 19:10.63 Franklin
91. 10 Coleman Herndon 19:49.88 Ingraham