Eisenhower Senior High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.84 | Madi Oliva | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.28 | Isabel Gutierrez | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.36 | Isabel Buenrostro | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.71 | SB | Briana Cisnores | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16.02 | SB | Claire Jang | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16.38 | Estefania Gomez | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16.63 | Maria Cuevas | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16.77 | Kyoko Rodriguez | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17.30 | SB | Maria Euraque-barajas | 47th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17.32 | SB | Luisa Molina | 48th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.97 | SB | Kayla Rivera | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
53.14 | SB | Isabel Gutierrez | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
59.31 | SB | Kyoko Rodriguez | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.02 | SB | Fernandez Melissa | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.27 | SB | Megan Glenski | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:42.47 | SB | Kayli Carl | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:00.66 | SB | Jessica Cordero | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:01.07 | SB | Destiny Rodriguez | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2000 Meter Run | |||||
7:32.19 | SB | Erica Simison | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:38.43 | SB | Caroline Mccarthy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:52.81 | SB | Haley Wammock | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.73 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Kaitlyn Ditter | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3-8 | Isabel Ramirez | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
9-9.75 | Maria Cuevas | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-1 | Estefania Gomez | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-8.75 | SB | Isabel Buenrostro | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
63-5 | Alyssa Salinas | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
62-5 | Luz Andrade | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
60-6 | Naomi Nelson | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
54-8 | SB | Maddy Hauske | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
53-2 | Chandler Cree | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
51-6 | Leslie Garfias-soto | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
48-0 | Lizeth Zurita | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
45-1 | Christa Jimenez | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
39-5 | Gabrielle Fernandez | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
66-1 | Luz Andrade | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
65-1 | SB | Chandler Cree | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
34-4 | Leslie Garfias-soto | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-9 | Addy Eckstrom | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-10 | Ciara Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-8 | Lizeth Zurita | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-7 | Naomi Nelson | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-4 | Christa Jimenez | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-9.5 | SB | Alyssa Salinas | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
21-8 | Gabrielle Fernandez | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21-5.5 | SB | Maddy Hauske | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | SB | Quincy Backes | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.90 | Dillon Baker | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.34 | John Leadon | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.09 | SB | Moise Cook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
46.28 | SB | Oscar Mendoza | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:31.82 | SB | Derian Handfield | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:36.56 | SB | Jonathan Valenzuela | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.10 | SB | Rogelio Mares | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:01.53 | SB | Alfonso Cuevas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2000 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.14 | SB | Miguel Vargas | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:35.34 | SB | Juan Valenzuela | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7:02.23 | SB | Antonio Heredia | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.12 | SB | Andrew Turnbull | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
6:31.29 | Spencer Stewart | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:44.60 | Ronan Price | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Dillon Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-0 | Drew Nyberg | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-0 | SB | Avimelec Alcantara-mendez | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4-10 | Dylan Green | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.5 | SB | Drew Nyberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-0.25 | Avimelec Alcantara-mendez | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-7.5 | SB | Oscar Mendoza | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11-0.25 | SB | Sergio Fernandez | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Michael Richard Dominguez | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-0 | Cole Ladrini | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-4 | Keith Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
122-3 | Brian Greene | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
114-8 | Alan Garcia | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
101-6 | Anthony Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
89-2 | Jason Fajardo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
87-11 | SB | Mackenzie Korvar-dorsey | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
80-0 | Miguel Perales | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
73-8 | SB | Deandre Davis | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
67-11 | Cole Ladrini | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
62-1 | Ethan Turner | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
56-9 | SB | Michael Vaquera | 45th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
34-10 | SB | Henry Miller | 53rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
116-3 | Mackenzie Korvar-dorsey | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
106-8 | Jason Fajardo | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
95-6 | Anthony Martinez | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
87-8 | SB | Henry Miller | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
76-3 | Deandre Davis | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
70-3 | Ethan Turner | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-1 | Brian Greene | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40-7 | Keith Roberts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40-0 | Quincy Backes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-8 | Miguel Perales | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-3.5 | Alan Garcia | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |