Central Valley Senior High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.79 | Ahna Duggan | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.22 | SB | Kelsie Cabiad | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.28 | Jaida Knudsen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.59 | Hannah Sherman | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.54 | SB | Abigail Tomany | 54th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.72 | Molly Mccormick | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.14 | Kelsie Cabiad | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.52 | Ahna Duggan | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.06 | Hannah Sherman | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30.26 | SB | Maggie Ames | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.17 | Cheyenne Parker | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:06.56 | Molly Mccormick | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:08.67 | Maggie Ames | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.69 | Cheyenne Parker | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:57.90 | SB | Nicole Achen | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.96 | SB | Lexi Beard | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:03.23 | Serena Greiner | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.83 | Rylee Felgenhauer | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.19 | Cierra Neumann | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21.93 | Adelaide Jones | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.85 | Rylee Felgenhauer | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
53.85 | Cierra Neumann | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Cheyenne Parker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-4 | Lindsey Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-4 | SB | Ahna Duggan | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Rylee Felgenhauer | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-8 | SB | Jaida Knudsen | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13-6.5 | SB | Cierra Neumann | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13-6 | Hannah Sherman | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-5 | Molly Mccormick | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-0 | Nicole Achen | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-0 | SB | Jaden Otterson | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12-11.5 | Serena Cobbs | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-6.5 | Hannah Sherman | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-4 | Nicole Achen | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
55-9 | SB | Media Sina | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1.5 | Teigan Sampson | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-7 | Grace Sampson | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-7 | Mayson Younger | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-7 | Kayla Badger | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-6 | Morgan Schneidmiller | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-8.5 | Kelsy Henry | 49th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-8 | SB | Rachel Stevenson | 50th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18-9.5 | SB | Kyla Stayton | 56th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.47 | Jase Mccammond | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.62 | Justin Holmes | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.75 | Beaudry Young | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.87 | James Aronow | 45th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.96 | Braunson Young | 52nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.98 | SB | Brandon Anderton | 53rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.40 | Hunter Hamilton | 74th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.53 | SB | Connor Caffrey | 78th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.68 | Beaudry Young | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.68 | SB | Matt Bishoff | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.73 | Justin Holmes | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.75 | Braunson Young | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.37 | James Aronow | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.04 | Christian Nielsen | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
58.40 | SB | Brandt Gunning | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
58.90 | SB | Karson Mckinney | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:03.60 | SB | Jeff Mckinney | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:04.88 | SB | Trent Carlton | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.17 | SB | Ethan Hockett | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:14.95 | SB | Shane Whitecotton | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:15.95 | Jason Vazquez | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:23.72 | SB | Jonas Lapier | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:30.62 | Ryan Liechty | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.21 | Joey Nicholls | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:44.75 | Evan Peters | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:45.09 | Ryan Kline | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:45.72 | Sheamus Mahoney | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:50.46 | Ryan Matthew Hunter | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:13.88 | Hayden Nolting | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.53 | Damon Sheneman | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:07.85 | SB | Derik Holloway | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:12.22 | SB | Calvin Whybrew | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:20.04 | SB | Dexter Brunt | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:54.86 | Collin Edvalson | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.23 | Ashton Adams | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.30 | Tallon Watson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
49.33 | Ashton Adams | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.47 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Karson Mckinney | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11 | Andrew Jensen | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-6 | SB | Jase Mccammond | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-11 | SB | Jeff Mckinney | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-0 | SB | Connor Caffrey | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-5 | Jeff Mckinney | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-2 | Adam Alvarez | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
107-0 | SB | Casey Winans | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
66-10 | SB | Cole Sampson | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
122-6 | James Aronow | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
102-2 | Christian Gesik | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
101-0 | SB | Maliq Sophanthauong | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-8 | Wyatt Wickham | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
39-3 | SB | Casey Winans | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
38-1 | Adam Alvarez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-0 | Bodey Hawks | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-7 | SB | Triston Kelley | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
36-3 | Michael Vose | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-8.5 | Brandon Driscoll | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-5.5 | Mark Bellagio | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-6 | Cole Sampson | 61st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-3 | Eric Matheison | 66th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |