Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Clayton Willis 11.82a Clallam Bay
2. 11 Cameron Buzzell 11.93a Neah Bay
3. 11 Jacob Baillargeon 12.11a Crescent
4. 11 Chris Tageant 12.82a Neah Bay
5. 8 Caleb Green 13.77a Crescent
6. 10 Joseph Yallup 14.24a Neah Bay
7. 10 Matthew Reamer 15.93a Neah Bay
8. 8 Tyrone Chambers 16.67a Neah Bay
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Cameron Buzzell 24.72a Neah Bay
2. 11 Chris Tageant 26.22a Neah Bay
3. 10 Kyle Buchannan 27.68a Crescent
4. 8 Caleb Green 29.52a Crescent
5. 8 Tyrone Chambers 36.44a Neah Bay
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Clayton Willis 54.61a Clallam Bay
2. 12 Alan Greene 59.00a Clallam Bay
3. 10 Nathan Denton 1:01.62a Port Angeles
4. 12 Nathaniel Gamez-LaChester 1:04.82a Neah Bay
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 8 Josey Tyree 2:45.04a Neah Bay
2. 8 Sam May 2:46.74a Clallam Bay
3. 9 Isaac Jay Brunk 2:49.46a Neah Bay
4. 9 Dakota Manley 3:01.93a Port Angeles
5. 9 Caiton Smith 3:03.18a Clallam Bay
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Isaac Jay Brunk 5:55.77a Neah Bay
2. 12 Martin Cummings 6:02.40a Clallam Bay
3. 8 Josey Tyree 6:35.84a Neah Bay
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 8 Josey Tyree 13:13.54a Neah Bay
2. 9 Isaac Jay Brunk 13:14.98a Neah Bay
3. 9 Caiton Smith 13:56.07a Clallam Bay
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jordan Scott 18.00a Crescent
2. 12 Auston Jimmicum 19.70a Neah Bay
3. 11 Daimon Batchlor 22.70a Port Angeles
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jordan Scott 47.71a Crescent
2. 12 Auston Jimmicum 48.49a Neah Bay
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 49.80a Neah Bay
2. - 50.55a Crescent
3. - 56.72a Port Angeles
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:23.42a Neah Bay
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Wyatt McNeese 41-03.00 Crescent
2. 11 Neil Peppard 35-06.50 Crescent
3. 12 Alan Greene 31-07.00 Clallam Bay
4. 11 Jacob Baillargeon 29-03.75 Crescent
5. 10 Matthew Reamer 28-09.50 Neah Bay
6. 11 Ian Olson 25-06.50 Neah Bay
7. 10 Leroy Greene 25-05.00 Neah Bay
8. 9 Bryson Rose 21-09.00 Crescent
9. 8 Timmy Ward 21-07.00 Crescent
10. 8 Colin Aldana 19-06.50 Clallam Bay
11. 9 Thomas Allen 16-10.50 Port Angeles
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Wyatt McNeese 110-06 Crescent
2. 11 Neil Peppard 105-02 Crescent
3. 10 Matthew Reamer 82-02 Neah Bay
4. 12 Martin Cummings 67-09 Clallam Bay
5. 10 Leroy Greene 65-03 Neah Bay
6. 11 Ian Olson 64-05 Neah Bay
7. 9 Dakota Manley 50-11 Port Angeles
8. 8 Colin Aldana 48-05 Clallam Bay
9. 9 Thomas Allen 43-07 Port Angeles
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Alan Greene 128-00 Clallam Bay
2. 11 Neil Peppard 123-03 Crescent
3. 10 Joseph Yallup 111-11 Neah Bay
4. 11 Mayah Simpson-Thompson 103-07 Port Angeles
5. 11 Ian Olson 79-02 Neah Bay
6. 10 Leroy Greene 72-00 Neah Bay
7. 9 Grady Bourm 71-00 Port Angeles
8. 8 Timmy Ward 66-08 Crescent
9. 8 Colin Aldana 59-10 Clallam Bay
10. 9 Dakota Manley 49-04 Port Angeles
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Clayton Willis 5-06.00 Clallam Bay
2. 12 Nathaniel Gamez-LaChester 5-00.00 Neah Bay
2. 9 Grady Bourm 5-00.00 Port Angeles
9 Garrett Burrow NH Port Angeles
9 Adam Kennedy NH Port Angeles
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Clayton Willis 19-11.00 Clallam Bay
2. 11 Jacob Baillargeon 18-03.00 Crescent
3. 9 Tre Indelicato 15-01.00 Port Angeles
4. 9 Grady Bourm 14-08.50 Port Angeles
5. 11 Daimon Batchlor 12-03.25 Port Angeles
6. 10 Ryan Adamire 11-01.50 Port Angeles
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Adam Kennedy 31-09.00 Port Angeles
2. 12 Martin Cummings 30-06.25 Clallam Bay
3. 11 Daimon Batchlor 26-00.75 Port Angeles
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jennica Maines 14.19a Clallam Bay
2. 9 Hannah Olson 14.53a Neah Bay
3. 12 Gretchen Sotebeer 14.69a Port Angeles
4. 10 Emilyann Peterson 15.09a Port Angeles
5. 10 Kendra Anderson 15.24a Clallam Bay
6. 10 Tena Ward 15.32a Crescent
7. 9 Cheyanna Svec 15.57a Neah Bay
8. 9 Elizabeth Kossler 16.42a Port Angeles
9. 10 Raine Westfall 17.84a Crescent
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Gretchen Sotebeer 31.32a Port Angeles
2. 10 Hannah Lee 31.84a Crescent
3. 10 Tena Ward 32.57a Crescent
4. 9 Elizabeth Kossler 34.90a Port Angeles
5. 8 Emily Marrs 37.22a Neah Bay
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Grace Baillargeon 1:07.63a Crescent
2. 11 Molly McCoy 1:12.27a Clallam Bay
3. 12 Leonie Hofmann 1:12.61a Crescent
4. 10 Kendra Anderson 1:21.37a Clallam Bay
5. 10 Atokena Abe 1:21.47a Clallam Bay
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Charlotte Shaw 3:17.77a Neah Bay
2. 11 Jennifer Danielson 3:23.08a Port Angeles
3. 10 Lashia McCarty 3:49.23a Neah Bay
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Leonie Hofmann 7:04.08a Crescent
2. 11 Charlotte Shaw 7:26.71a Neah Bay
3. 10 Lashia McCarty 8:41.20a Neah Bay
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Charlotte Shaw 16:32.42a Neah Bay
2. 10 Lashia McCarty 18:44.28a Neah Bay
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Molly McCoy 18.53a Clallam Bay
2. 10 Devin Edwards 19.90a Port Angeles
3. 10 Emilyann Peterson 22.60a Port Angeles
4. 9 Ashley Seelye 24.43a Port Angeles
5. 12 Cassie Diaz 39.52a Neah Bay
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 56.39a Clallam Bay
2. - 58.62a Crescent
3. - 1:00.05a Port Angeles
4. - 1:02.08a Neah Bay
5. - 1:02.39a Port Angeles
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 2:00.37a Clallam Bay
2. - 2:08.10a Port Angeles
3. - 2:08.59a Crescent
4. - 2:17.73a Port Angeles
5. - 2:20.32a Neah Bay
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 6:29.20a Port Angeles
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Raine Westfall 28-01.75 Crescent
2. 11 McKenzie Brannan 27-09.00 Crescent
3. 10 Tierra Hess 25-03.00 Clallam Bay
4. 12 Kelby Lee 24-11.00 Clallam Bay
5. 12 Zeria Signor 24-08.25 Clallam Bay
6. 10 Lashia McCarty 22-00.00 Neah Bay
7. 12 Neah Rae Corpuz 21-06.50 Neah Bay
8. 8 Faye Martinez 20-05.00 Neah Bay
9. 10 Joslyn Millsap 19-04.50 Port Angeles
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Cecily Clark 74-11 Crescent
2. 12 Zeria Signor 73-08 Clallam Bay
3. 11 McKenzie Brannan 58-10 Crescent
4. 11 Cari Belford 56-11 Crescent
5. 10 Rylie Ashley-Morgan 56-10 Port Angeles
6. 10 Tierra Hess 55-03 Clallam Bay
7. 9 Alana Leffers 53-01 Port Angeles
8. 9 Sophie Houston 51-03 Port Angeles
9. 10 Linae Bowen 47-09 Port Angeles
10. 12 Kelby Lee 46-03 Clallam Bay
11. 9 Carly Moe 44-00 Port Angeles
12. 9 Kirstyn Wahlsten 41-08 Port Angeles
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 McKenzie Brannan 78-03 Crescent
2. 12 Kelby Lee 63-05 Clallam Bay
3. 9 Sophie Houston 61-10 Port Angeles
4. 10 Cecily Clark 60-11 Crescent
5. 9 Kiara West 58-02 Port Angeles
6. 11 Cari Belford 55-09 Crescent
7. 10 Joslyn Millsap 54-07 Port Angeles
8. 11 Kristen Frantz 53-11 Crescent
9. 9 Alana Leffers 53-01 Port Angeles
10. 10 Tierra Hess 46-11 Clallam Bay
11. 9 Kirstyn Wahlsten 29-02 Port Angeles
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jennica Maines 4-06.00 Clallam Bay
2. 9 Hannah Olson 4-00.00 Neah Bay
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Hannah Olson 13-02.75 Neah Bay
2. 9 Amanda Gagnon 13-00.50 Neah Bay
3. 10 Atokena Abe 12-06.00 Clallam Bay
4. 11 Kristen Frantz 12-03.75 Crescent
5. 9 Ashley Seelye 11-05.00 Port Angeles
6. 9 Kiara West 11-01.75 Port Angeles
7. 11 Summer Hamman 10-11.00 Neah Bay
8. 9 Sophie Houston 9-11.75 Port Angeles
9. 8 Faye Martinez 9-11.50 Neah Bay
10. 9 Elizabeth Kossler 9-10.50 Port Angeles
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kristen Frantz 26-03.00 Crescent
2. 9 Kiara West 25-06.25 Port Angeles
3. 11 Summer Hamman 24-07.50 Neah Bay