Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Marvin Williams 11.15a Emerald Ridge
1. 11 Marvin Williams 11.15a Emerald Ridge
2. 12 Robert McGill 11.64a Spanaway Lake
2. 12 Robert McGill 11.64a Spanaway Lake
3. 11 Andrew Boston 11.81a Emerald Ridge
3. 11 Andrew Boston 11.81a Emerald Ridge
4. 9 Damian Aleman 11.86a Emerald Ridge
4. 9 Damian Aleman 11.86a Emerald Ridge
5. 11 Ryosuke Matsushima 12.15a Spanaway Lake
5. 11 Ryosuke Matsushima 12.15a Spanaway Lake
6. 12 Nick Baladad 12.22a Emerald Ridge
6. 12 Nick Baladad 12.22a Emerald Ridge
7. 9 Jacob Molina 12.65a Emerald Ridge
7. 9 Jacob Molina 12.65a Emerald Ridge
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Marvin Williams 22.90a Emerald Ridge
1. 11 Marvin Williams 22.90a Emerald Ridge
1. 11 Marvin Williams 22.90a Emerald Ridge
1. 11 Marvin Williams 22.90a Emerald Ridge
2. 11 Andrew Boston 24.10a Emerald Ridge
2. 11 Andrew Boston 24.10a Emerald Ridge
2. 11 Andrew Boston 24.10a Emerald Ridge
2. 11 Andrew Boston 24.10a Emerald Ridge
1. 12 Dylan Burnley 24.59a Emerald Ridge
2. 12 Nick Baladad 24.81a Emerald Ridge
3. 9 Damian Aleman 24.97a Emerald Ridge
3. 12 Alex Klein 25.12a Emerald Ridge
3. 12 Alex Klein 25.12a Emerald Ridge
3. 12 Alex Klein 25.12a Emerald Ridge
3. 12 Alex Klein 25.12a Emerald Ridge
4. 11 Ryosuke Matsushima 25.13a Spanaway Lake
4. 11 Ryosuke Matsushima 25.13a Spanaway Lake
4. 11 Ryosuke Matsushima 25.13a Spanaway Lake
4. 11 Ryosuke Matsushima 25.13a Spanaway Lake
5. 9 Jacob Molina 25.84a Emerald Ridge
5. 9 Jacob Molina 25.84a Emerald Ridge
5. 9 Jacob Molina 25.84a Emerald Ridge
5. 9 Jacob Molina 25.84a Emerald Ridge
4. 10 Izaiah McQueen 26.01a Spanaway Lake
5. 11 Alex Norris 26.46a Emerald Ridge
6. 10 Jakob Bell 26.92a Spanaway Lake
6. 10 Jakob Bell 26.92a Spanaway Lake
6. 10 Jakob Bell 26.92a Spanaway Lake
6. 10 Jakob Bell 26.92a Spanaway Lake
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Reis Miller 53.14a Emerald Ridge
1. 12 Reis Miller 53.14a Emerald Ridge
2. 12 Nikita Laer 55.52a Emerald Ridge
2. 12 Nikita Laer 55.52a Emerald Ridge
3. 10 Christian Wilson-Garcia 56.15a Emerald Ridge
3. 10 Christian Wilson-Garcia 56.15a Emerald Ridge
4. 12 Dylan Burnley 56.51a Emerald Ridge
4. 12 Dylan Burnley 56.51a Emerald Ridge
5. 12 Alex Klein 57.13a Emerald Ridge
5. 12 Alex Klein 57.13a Emerald Ridge
6. 10 Jordan Bickford 59.85a Spanaway Lake
6. 10 Jordan Bickford 59.85a Spanaway Lake
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Lance Slichko 2:08.61a Emerald Ridge
1. 11 Lance Slichko 2:08.61a Emerald Ridge
2. 11 Justin Hecht 2:11.39a Emerald Ridge
2. 11 Justin Hecht 2:11.39a Emerald Ridge
3. 10 Ben Clarke 2:18.92a Emerald Ridge
3. 10 Ben Clarke 2:18.92a Emerald Ridge
4. 12 Tyler Johnston 2:23.69a Emerald Ridge
4. 12 Tyler Johnston 2:23.69a Emerald Ridge
5. 9 Kevin Reardon 2:29.96a Spanaway Lake
5. 9 Kevin Reardon 2:29.96a Spanaway Lake
6. 11 Harman Kaler 2:30.92a Emerald Ridge
6. 11 Harman Kaler 2:30.92a Emerald Ridge
7. 9 Adam Volkman 2:31.13a Emerald Ridge
7. 9 Adam Volkman 2:31.13a Emerald Ridge
8. 10 Chandler King 2:45.22a Emerald Ridge
8. 10 Chandler King 2:45.22a Emerald Ridge
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Lance Slichko 4:37.33a Emerald Ridge
1. 11 Lance Slichko 4:37.33a Emerald Ridge
2. 11 Colton Smith 4:54.41a Spanaway Lake
2. 11 Colton Smith 4:54.41a Spanaway Lake
3. 12 Carter Barnett 4:58.65a Emerald Ridge
3. 12 Carter Barnett 4:58.65a Emerald Ridge
4. 9 Peter Nielson 5:15.66a Emerald Ridge
4. 9 Peter Nielson 5:15.66a Emerald Ridge
5. 10 James Lo 5:16.84a Emerald Ridge
5. 10 James Lo 5:16.84a Emerald Ridge
6. 11 Harman Kaler 5:23.92a Emerald Ridge
6. 11 Harman Kaler 5:23.92a Emerald Ridge
7. 9 Kevin Reardon 5:28.59a Spanaway Lake
7. 9 Kevin Reardon 5:28.59a Spanaway Lake
8. 9 Adam Volkman 5:37.83a Emerald Ridge
8. 9 Adam Volkman 5:37.83a Emerald Ridge
9. 10 Chandler King 5:49.79a Emerald Ridge
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Drew Hovde 10:21.55a Emerald Ridge
1. 10 Drew Hovde 10:21.55a Emerald Ridge
2. 11 Colton Smith 10:26.29a Spanaway Lake
2. 11 Colton Smith 10:26.29a Spanaway Lake
3. 11 Raphael De Ocampo 11:00.96a Emerald Ridge
3. 11 Raphael De Ocampo 11:00.96a Emerald Ridge
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Brandon Swanson 15.60a Emerald Ridge
1. 12 Brandon Swanson 15.60a Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Izaiah McQueen 18.48a Spanaway Lake
2. 10 Izaiah McQueen 18.48a Spanaway Lake
3. 10 Jakob Bell 19.30a Spanaway Lake
3. 10 Jakob Bell 19.30a Spanaway Lake
4. 9 Jack Jindra 20.71a Emerald Ridge
4. 9 Jack Jindra 20.71a Emerald Ridge
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Robert McGill 45.99a Spanaway Lake
1. 12 Robert McGill 45.99a Spanaway Lake
1. 12 Robert McGill 45.99a Spanaway Lake
1. 12 Robert McGill 45.99a Spanaway Lake
2. 10 Izaiah McQueen 47.34a Spanaway Lake
2. 10 Izaiah McQueen 47.34a Spanaway Lake
2. 10 Izaiah McQueen 47.34a Spanaway Lake
2. 10 Izaiah McQueen 47.34a Spanaway Lake
3. 10 Jakob Bell 49.36a Spanaway Lake
3. 10 Jakob Bell 49.36a Spanaway Lake
3. 10 Jakob Bell 49.36a Spanaway Lake
3. 10 Jakob Bell 49.36a Spanaway Lake
4. 9 Jack Jindra 52.01a Emerald Ridge
4. 9 Jack Jindra 52.01a Emerald Ridge
4. 9 Jack Jindra 52.01a Emerald Ridge
4. 9 Jack Jindra 52.01a Emerald Ridge
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:46.67a Emerald Ridge
1. - 3:46.67a Emerald Ridge
2. - 3:57.31a Emerald Ridge
2. - 3:57.31a Emerald Ridge
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Leitumalo Hunkin 39-10.00 Spanaway Lake
2. 10 Rock Gray 39-07.00 Spanaway Lake
3. 11 Nathan Scanlan 38-11.00 Spanaway Lake
4. 11 Logan Skoda 38-02.50 Emerald Ridge
5. 11 Russell Johns 34-10.50 Emerald Ridge
6. 10 Michael Pope 30-02.00 Emerald Ridge
7. 10 Michael Holt 15-02.75 Spanaway Lake
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Leitumalo Hunkin 105-06 Spanaway Lake
2. 11 Nathan Scanlan 104-06 Spanaway Lake
3. 11 Russell Johns 96-05 Emerald Ridge
4. 10 Rock Gray 94-04 Spanaway Lake
5. 10 Michael Pope 85-10 Emerald Ridge
6. 11 Alex Norris 84-10 Emerald Ridge
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Rock Gray 161-06 Spanaway Lake
2. 12 Jared Budzinski 147-05 Emerald Ridge
3. 11 Alex Norris 137-06 Emerald Ridge
4. 11 Logan Skoda 130-10 Emerald Ridge
5. 10 Jordan Bickford 85-11 Spanaway Lake
6. 9 Andrew Pruitt 55-00 Emerald Ridge
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Brandon Swanson 6-03.00 Emerald Ridge
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Deon Durr 20-03.00 Emerald Ridge
2. 11 Ryosuke Matsushima 18-02.00 Spanaway Lake
3. 10 Michael Holt 9-06.00 Spanaway Lake
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Robert McGill 40-06.50 Spanaway Lake
1. 10 Deon Durr 40-06.50 Emerald Ridge
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Mareonna Henderson 12.65a Emerald Ridge
1. 10 Mareonna Henderson 12.65a Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Emoni Ross 13.33a Spanaway Lake
2. 10 Emoni Ross 13.33a Spanaway Lake
3. 11 Anna Watsek 13.39a Emerald Ridge
3. 11 Anna Watsek 13.39a Emerald Ridge
4. 9 Elizabeth Ndow 13.69a Spanaway Lake
4. 9 Elizabeth Ndow 13.69a Spanaway Lake
5. 9 Hayley Kajca 13.77a Emerald Ridge
5. 9 Hayley Kajca 13.77a Emerald Ridge
1. 11 Valerie Lampman 14.63a Emerald Ridge
2. 11 Nadya Woodson 14.69a Emerald Ridge
3. 9 Joslyn Brown 14.79a Emerald Ridge
4. 9 Jasmine Barber-Masters 14.91a Spanaway Lake
6. 9 Chinedu Nnadi 15.15a Spanaway Lake
6. 9 Chinedu Nnadi 15.15a Spanaway Lake
7. 9 Lauren Bartolome 15.17a Spanaway Lake
7. 9 Lauren Bartolome 15.17a Spanaway Lake
5. 9 Daizie Jones 15.84a Emerald Ridge
6. 10 Alea Kregel 16.76a Emerald Ridge
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Reilly Treat 27.76a Emerald Ridge
1. 12 Reilly Treat 27.76a Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Jadyn Mullen 28.33a Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Jadyn Mullen 28.33a Emerald Ridge
3. 10 Emoni Ross 28.54a Spanaway Lake
3. 10 Emoni Ross 28.54a Spanaway Lake
4. 9 Jasmine Barber-Masters 29.94a Spanaway Lake
4. 9 Jasmine Barber-Masters 29.94a Spanaway Lake
5. 11 Valerie Lampman 30.73a Emerald Ridge
5. 11 Valerie Lampman 30.73a Emerald Ridge
1. 9 Joslyn Brown 31.02a Emerald Ridge
6. 11 Nadya Woodson 31.18a Emerald Ridge
6. 11 Nadya Woodson 31.18a Emerald Ridge
2. 9 Chinedu Nnadi 31.64a Spanaway Lake
3. 9 Lauren Bartolome 32.41a Spanaway Lake
4. 9 Daizie Jones 33.03a Emerald Ridge
5. 9 Elizabeth Ndow 33.30a Spanaway Lake
6. 9 Caitlyn Pendergest 35.38a Emerald Ridge
7. 10 Alea Kregel 35.79a Emerald Ridge
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Reilly Treat 1:02.78a Emerald Ridge
1. 12 Reilly Treat 1:02.78a Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Jadyn Mullen 1:04.06a Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Jadyn Mullen 1:04.06a Emerald Ridge
3. 11 Alex Shook 1:05.37a Emerald Ridge
3. 11 Alex Shook 1:05.37a Emerald Ridge
4. 12 Jamie Ferguson 1:08.85a Emerald Ridge
4. 12 Jamie Ferguson 1:08.85a Emerald Ridge
5. 9 McKenna Dupree 1:10.19a Emerald Ridge
5. 9 McKenna Dupree 1:10.19a Emerald Ridge
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Emma Bates 2:39.29a Emerald Ridge
1. 10 Emma Bates 2:39.29a Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Emma Colley 2:56.98a Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Emma Colley 2:56.98a Emerald Ridge
3. 9 Kailee Chen 3:14.01a Emerald Ridge
3. 11 Brittany Iverson 3:14.01a Emerald Ridge
3. 9 Kailee Chen 3:14.01a Emerald Ridge
3. 11 Brittany Iverson 3:14.01a Emerald Ridge
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Emma Bates 5:38.86a Emerald Ridge
2. 12 Maddi Nolton 5:41.38a Emerald Ridge
3. 10 Breana Burge 5:45.40a Emerald Ridge
4. 10 Emma Colley 5:45.89a Emerald Ridge
5. 11 Brittany Iverson 5:49.66a Emerald Ridge
6. 12 Lexus Sparks 5:53.16a Spanaway Lake
7. 9 Breanna Hess 6:12.19a Spanaway Lake
8. 11 Neen Phan-Udom 6:13.33a Emerald Ridge
9. 9 Emily Johns 7:00.22a Emerald Ridge
10. 11 Kailee Williams 7:10.92a Spanaway Lake
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Brittany Iverson 14:18.77a Emerald Ridge
1. 11 Brittany Iverson 14:18.77a Emerald Ridge
2. 12 Lexus Sparks 14:55.74a Spanaway Lake
2. 12 Lexus Sparks 14:55.74a Spanaway Lake
3. 9 Breanna Hess 15:51.84a Spanaway Lake
3. 9 Breanna Hess 15:51.84a Spanaway Lake
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Karlee Stueckle 15.46a Emerald Ridge
1. 10 Karlee Stueckle 15.46a Emerald Ridge
2. 9 Jordyn Warner 21.08a Spanaway Lake
2. 9 Jordyn Warner 21.08a Spanaway Lake
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Karlee Stueckle 46.33a Emerald Ridge
1. 10 Karlee Stueckle 46.33a Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Mareonna Henderson 50.25a Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Mareonna Henderson 50.25a Emerald Ridge
3. 9 Jasmine Barber-Masters 57.69a Spanaway Lake
3. 9 Jasmine Barber-Masters 57.69a Spanaway Lake
4. 9 Jordyn Warner 1:06.75a Spanaway Lake
4. 9 Jordyn Warner 1:06.75a Spanaway Lake
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 52.67a Emerald Ridge
1. - 52.67a Emerald Ridge
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:52.19a Emerald Ridge
1. - 1:52.19a Emerald Ridge
2. - 2:03.43a Emerald Ridge
2. - 2:03.43a Emerald Ridge
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:21.49a Emerald Ridge
1. - 4:21.49a Emerald Ridge
2. - 4:24.61a Emerald Ridge
2. - 4:24.61a Emerald Ridge
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Vakeaemanu Hunkin 36-04.00 Spanaway Lake
2. 10 Letauaeletise Hunkin 34-02.00 Spanaway Lake
3. 11 Hailie Palafox 30-08.00 Emerald Ridge
4. 12 Brooke Peterson 28-09.00 Emerald Ridge
5. 10 Mariana Marino 27-04.50 Spanaway Lake
6. 12 Adriana Ibarra 25-07.00 Spanaway Lake
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Letauaeletise Hunkin 89-02 Spanaway Lake
2. 11 Hailie Palafox 88-09 Emerald Ridge
3. 12 Adriana Ibarra 84-07 Spanaway Lake
4. 12 Brooke Peterson 78-09 Emerald Ridge
5. 12 Vakeaemanu Hunkin 67-05 Spanaway Lake
6. 10 Mariana Marino 59-01 Spanaway Lake
7. 12 Raquel Gray 58-01 Spanaway Lake
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Hailie Palafox 83-11 Emerald Ridge
2. 12 Brooke Peterson 77-09 Emerald Ridge
3. 9 Elizabeth Ndow 49-09 Spanaway Lake
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Brooke Peterson 4-10.00 Emerald Ridge
2. 9 Jessie Shook 4-04.00 Emerald Ridge
3. 9 Jordyn Warner 4-02.00 Spanaway Lake
3. 9 Chinedu Nnadi 4-02.00 Spanaway Lake
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Audrey Fernandez 16-04.50 Emerald Ridge
2. 10 Emoni Ross 14-04.00 Spanaway Lake
3. 11 Tyra Henderson 14-01.50 Emerald Ridge
4. 11 Nadya Woodson 13-08.00 Emerald Ridge
5. 9 Elizabeth Ndow 12-02.00 Spanaway Lake
6. 9 Lauren Bartolome 10-02.00 Spanaway Lake