Stadium High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.76 | SB | Alexa Herrmann | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.41 | Malia Stevens | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.47 | Imanie Forest | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.53 | SB | Magnan Kone | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.61 | Anna Ganu | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.08 | Andrea Gordon | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.39 | Christina Freeman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.49 | SB | Alexa Herrmann | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.13 | SB | Imanie Forest | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.22 | SB | Anna Ganu | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.39 | Andrea Gordon | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.02 | Christina Freeman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:09.55 | Yasmin Dilworth | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:10.93 | SB | Mia Springstead | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:12.69 | Chelsea Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:27.04 | Miriam Diawara | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.72 | Sydney Nunamaker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:42.18 | Angela Guzman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:44.32 | Danielle Freshwaters | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:52.61 | Heather Phipps | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:55.35 | SB | Amber Chaffee | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:56.96 | Julia Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.93 | SB | Alexis Takara | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:17.50 | SB | Kylee Young | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:21.98 | SB | Heather Phipps | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:23.10 | SB | Amber Chaffee | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:33.10 | SB | Julia Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:08.65 | SB | Quinn O'hanlon | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.75 | Magnan Kone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.89 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-10 | Manu Atonio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
66-4 | SB | Theresa Atonio | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
59-4 | SB | Melis Saglem | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
40-5 | Raquel Taijito | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
63-4 | Theresa Atonio | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59-6 | Manu Atonio | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4 | SB | Manu Atonio | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
27-4 | Theresa Atonio | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-7 | Melis Saglem | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-3 | Raquel Taijito | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | SB | Ennis Alozie | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.48 | SB | Drake Thomas | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.08 | Ennis Alozie | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.86 | Boaz Gillespie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.53 | SB | Diauara Mohamed | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
58.96 | Drake Thomas | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.68 | SB | Kyle Hammond | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:26.63 | SB | Jack Maloy | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:48.04 | Daelin Cavanaugh | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:25.56 | SB | Jack Maloy | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.96 | Jacob Mclaughlin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.54 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.5 | Ryan Ngo | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-7 | Jacob David | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-10 | SB | Ennis Alozie | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3.5 | Ryan Ngo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
138-8 | SB | Ben Yokoyama | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-6 | Ben Yokoyama | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |