Peninsula High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.31 | SB | Emma Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:24.56 | Amanda Wikremanayake | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.80 | SB | Audrey Lauer | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:40.75 | Stephanie Vanderbank | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:03.72 | Mckenna Clark | 13th | Finals H1 | Frosh Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:18.37 | SB | Audrey Lauer | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:42.74 | SB | Stephanie Vanderbank | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
6:05.12 | SB | Mckenna Clark | 12th | Finals H1 | Frosh Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:24.74 | Grace Haugen | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.52 | Emily Opedal | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Emma Lofdahl | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-0 | Maddy Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-2.5 | Dakotah Carr | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Javelin | |||||
100-5 | Jolene Kvinsland | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-7.25 | Madison Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28-6.5 | Annina Liebner | 5th | Finals H1 | Frosh Results | |
28-5 | Anna Collins | 6th | Finals H1 | Frosh Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.16 | Ian Collins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.56 | SB | Ian Collins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.78 | SB | Cameron Wenman | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:38.84 | SB | Cameron Wenman | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:45.20 | Dominic Lauer | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-3.5 | SB | Justus Rector | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
36-5.5 | Shane Skladany | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-4 | Caleb Skoglund | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Javelin | |||||
156-11 | Chance Stolz | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
138-4 | Dakota Butts | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |