Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
MCC District 5 2016
May 13, 2016
Pasco High School
Pasco, WA
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2015-05-15
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
24
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.67
Heather Donais
Kamiakin High School
100 Meter Dash Finals
11.79
Angela Cardon
Pasco Senior High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.69
Angela Cardon
Pasco Senior High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
45.04
Heather Donais
Kamiakin High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
45.07
Lele Williams
Hanford High School
Discus Finals
122-2
Skylar Druffel
Walla Walla Senior High School
High Jump Finals
5-6
Brittany Vander Top
Hanford High School
Long Jump Finals
17-9
Allison Stapleton
Kamiakin High School
Long Jump Finals
17-11.25
Mccall Redden
Richland High School
Long Jump Finals
18-0
Angela Cardon
Pasco Senior High School
Pole Vault Finals
10-6
Rachel Ensign
Kamiakin High School
Pole Vault Finals
11-0
Amanda Anderson
Hanford High School
Pole Vault Finals
11-0
Hally Ruff
Walla Walla Senior High School
Triple Jump Finals
36-9
Allison Stapleton
Kamiakin High School
Triple Jump Finals
38-2.75
Angela Cardon
Pasco Senior High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.38
Roman Ruiz
Chiawana
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
38.87
Roman Ruiz
Chiawana
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:39.82
Phillip Fishburn
Kamiakin High School
Discus Finals
168-9
Wyatt Musser
Kamiakin High School
High Jump Finals
6-8
Mitchel Jacobson
Walla Walla Senior High School
Javelin Finals
186-2
Andrew Granchuckoff
Walla Walla Senior High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-0
Walker Seely
Richland High School
Pole Vault Finals
15-0
Roman Ruiz
Chiawana
Triple Jump Finals
45-2.75
Dominic Lee
Chiawana