Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Cruz Griffin 11.19a Lakewood
2. 12 Tyler Courtney 11.32a Lakewood
3. 11 Dave Boak 11.47a Cedarcrest
4. 12 Prieuer Pretorius 11.70a Archbishop Murphy
5. 10 George Toponce 11.87a Lakewood
6. 10 Max Kelleher 11.87a Archbishop Murphy
7. 10 Max Cunniff 11.89a Cedarcrest
8. 9 Daylin Pierce 12.71a Granite Falls
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Cruz Griffin 11.22a Lakewood
2. 12 Tyler Courtney 11.60a Lakewood
3. 11 Dave Boak 11.61a Cedarcrest
4. 10 Max Kelleher 11.71a Archbishop Murphy
5. 12 Prieuer Pretorius 11.86a Archbishop Murphy
6. 9 Daylin Pierce 11.90a Granite Falls
7. 10 Max Cunniff 11.91a Cedarcrest
8. 10 George Toponce 12.04a Lakewood
9. 12 Kyle Malone 12.10a Archbishop Murphy
10. 9 Jordan Gonzales 12.46a Lakewood
11. 9 Alex Jakubek 12.53a Cedarcrest
12. 12 Blake Nixon 12.54a Archbishop Murphy
13. 10 Jackson Armstrong 12.62a Cedarcrest
14. 9 Kaelin Nelson 12.71a Lakewood
15. 10 Kevin Stokes 12.72a Lakewood
16. 11 Bennett Smith 12.91a Cedarcrest
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Cruz Griffin 22.55a Lakewood
2. 11 Dave Boak 23.14a Cedarcrest
3. 12 Tyler Courtney 23.30a Lakewood
4. 12 Joey Hixon 23.42a Cedarcrest
5. 12 Prieuer Pretorius 23.75a Archbishop Murphy
6. 11 Ryan Golden 23.84a Cedarcrest
7. 10 Max Cunniff 24.34a Cedarcrest
8. 10 Callum Walker 25.01a Cedarcrest
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Cruz Griffin 23.00a Lakewood
2. 12 Joey Hixon 23.19a Cedarcrest
3. 11 Ryan Golden 23.28a Cedarcrest
4. 11 Dave Boak 23.28a Cedarcrest
5. 12 Tyler Courtney 23.84a Lakewood
6. 12 Prieuer Pretorius 24.17a Archbishop Murphy
7. 10 Max Cunniff 24.39a Cedarcrest
8. 10 Callum Walker 24.71a Cedarcrest
9. 11 Zach Hetherington 25.03a Cedarcrest
10. 12 Kyle Malone 25.06a Archbishop Murphy
11. 9 Daylin Pierce 25.57a Granite Falls
12. 9 Alex Jakubek 25.71a Cedarcrest
13. 10 Kevin Stokes 25.74a Lakewood
14. 9 Colin Guy 25.78a Archbishop Murphy
15. 10 Jackson Armstrong 26.28a Cedarcrest
10 George Toponce SCR Lakewood
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Dante Gadbois 51.29a Granite Falls
2. 12 Joey Hixon 51.97a Cedarcrest
3. 10 Max Kelleher 53.65a Archbishop Murphy
4. 11 Ryan Golden 54.65a Cedarcrest
5. 11 Jacob Lewis 54.97a Archbishop Murphy
6. 10 Callum Walker 55.04a Cedarcrest
7. 9 Jordan Gonzales 55.45a Lakewood
8. 9 Dawson Kuntz 56.49a Granite Falls
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Dante Gadbois 51.26a Granite Falls
2. 12 Joey Hixon 52.32a Cedarcrest
3. 11 Ryan Golden 53.56a Cedarcrest
4. 10 Max Kelleher 54.82a Archbishop Murphy
5. 10 Callum Walker 55.48a Cedarcrest
6. 11 Jacob Lewis 56.02a Archbishop Murphy
7. 9 Dawson Kuntz 56.47a Granite Falls
8. 9 Jordan Gonzales 56.96a Lakewood
9. 11 Josh Klingsheim 57.30a Cedarcrest
10. 9 Colin Guy 57.86a Archbishop Murphy
11. 10 Jonathan Aaby 57.96a Archbishop Murphy
12. 9 Jacob Henry 58.38a Cedarcrest
13. 9 Daniel Crawford 60.94a Lakewood
14. 9 Kaelin Nelson 62.50a Lakewood
15. 10 Jaeden Garmanian 64.31a Archbishop Murphy
12 Jon Smith SCR Granite Falls
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Joshua Rauvola 1:57.20a Archbishop Murphy
2. 11 Cameron Hammontree 2:04.12a Cedarcrest
3. 10 Justin Young 2:08.13a Cedarcrest
4. 10 Aiden Holm 2:10.92a Granite Falls
5. 10 Patrick McCabe 2:11.95a Cedarcrest
6. 10 Spencer Solvberg 2:15.64a Lakewood
7. 9 Ryan LaTurner 2:17.10a Cedarcrest
8. 12 Dante Gadbois 2:17.23a Granite Falls
800 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 10 Joshua Rauvola 2:03.60a Archbishop Murphy
3. 11 Cameron Hammontree 2:05.14a Cedarcrest
2. 12 Dante Gadbois 2:10.78a Granite Falls
4. 10 Justin Young 2:11.91a Cedarcrest
5. 10 Aiden Holm 2:11.96a Granite Falls
7. 10 Spencer Solvberg 2:12.37a Lakewood
6. 10 Patrick McCabe 2:16.34a Cedarcrest
8. 9 Ryan LaTurner 2:18.78a Cedarcrest
9. 10 Austin Ward 2:23.79a Cedarcrest
10. 12 Shaemus Houlihan 2:24.29a Cedarcrest
11. 10 Kaden Overman 2:25.34a Cedarcrest
12. 10 Caleb Klingsheim 2:27.76a Cedarcrest
13. 9 Jake Tisdale 2:28.24a Cedarcrest
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Joshua Rauvola 4:20.42a Archbishop Murphy
2. 11 Ian Fay 4:33.26a Cedarcrest
3. 10 Grant Van Valkenburg 4:38.14a Cedarcrest
4. 10 Ben Benson 4:39.68a Cedarcrest
5. 11 James Hafner 4:43.19a Lakewood
6. 11 Anthony Meza 4:47.49a Lakewood
7. 10 James Klinman 4:53.80a Granite Falls
8. 10 Aiden Holm 4:55.43a Granite Falls
9. 12 Vincent Dams 4:55.74a Cedarcrest
10. 10 Daniel Murphy 4:55.98a Cedarcrest
11. 10 Austin Ward 4:56.64a Cedarcrest
12. 10 Emmett Klaiber 4:58.22a Cedarcrest
13. 10 Justin Young 4:58.23a Cedarcrest
14. 12 Simon Fraser 4:58.64a Cedarcrest
15. 10 Dylan DeVon 5:02.38a Lakewood
16. 11 Justin Statile 5:19.76a Archbishop Murphy
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Ian Fay 10:01.78a Cedarcrest
2. 10 Grant Van Valkenburg 10:08.09a Cedarcrest
3. 10 Ben Benson 10:10.41a Cedarcrest
4. 11 Anthony Meza 10:17.62a Lakewood
5. 11 James Hafner 10:25.08a Lakewood
6. 10 Emmett Klaiber 10:30.15a Cedarcrest
7. 10 Daniel Murphy 10:51.24a Cedarcrest
8. 10 James Klinman 10:52.21a Granite Falls
9. 12 Simon Fraser 10:54.02a Cedarcrest
10. 10 Dylan DeVon 10:59.65a Lakewood
11. 12 Vincent Dams 11:09.83a Cedarcrest
12. 10 Jackson Frank 11:27.03a Cedarcrest
13. 12 Lars Candland 11:29.57a Cedarcrest
14. 10 Ryan Hudson 11:52.80a Lakewood
15. 10 Austin Theriault 12:16.43a Granite Falls
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kelson Brewer 16.48a Lakewood
2. 10 Cole Nelson 18.63a Lakewood
3. 11 Pablo Acedo 18.89a Lakewood
4. 12 Riley Dawes 18.96a Archbishop Murphy
5. 9 Joseph Knoth 23.26a Lakewood
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kelson Brewer 40.56a Lakewood
2. 11 Gunnar Schultz 41.42a Cedarcrest
3. 10 Cole Nelson 46.47a Lakewood
4. 12 Riley Dawes 48.94a Archbishop Murphy
5. 11 Pablo Acedo 49.84a Lakewood
6. 9 Joseph Knoth 63.40a Lakewood
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 43.75a Cedarcrest
2. - 44.07a Lakewood
3. - 47.59a Archbishop Murphy
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:42.72a Cedarcrest
2. - 3:45.04a Archbishop Murphy
3. - 3:48.59a Granite Falls
4. - 3:58.16a Lakewood
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Kobe Moorhead 47-02.75 Archbishop Murphy
2. 10 Martin Napeahi 44-03.50 Archbishop Murphy
3. 10 Evan Bartlett 42-04.25 Lakewood
4. 11 Billy Main 40-10.75 Lakewood
5. 11 Brock Schubert 40-03.75 Lakewood
6. 9 JP Land-Quinn 39-10.25 Archbishop Murphy
7. 10 Grant Soule 38-04.00 Cedarcrest
8. 11 Zander Yarnell 37-09.75 Lakewood
9. 12 Dietrick Kooyman 37-06.25 Lakewood
10. 11 Bradley Gray 36-01.50 Cedarcrest
11. 12 Gentry Price 35-07.00 Cedarcrest
12. 11 Will Raphael 35-01.00 Lakewood
13. 12 Louis McKenzie 34-01.75 Granite Falls
14. 10 Camden Burbee 31-04.50 Lakewood
15. 11 Chase Conyers 30-07.75 Lakewood
16. 10 Garret Nelson 30-04.00 Cedarcrest
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Martin Napeahi 136-01 Archbishop Murphy
2. 10 Kobe Moorhead 126-10 Archbishop Murphy
3. 10 Cole Nelson 124-06 Lakewood
4. 10 Evan Bartlett 121-04 Lakewood
5. 12 Torjan Barnes 116-07 Cedarcrest
6. 11 Brock Schubert 115-10 Lakewood
7. 12 Dietrick Kooyman 115-08 Lakewood
8. 10 Camden Burbee 114-11 Lakewood
9. 11 Gunnar Schultz 112-02 Cedarcrest
10. 10 Garret Nelson 101-05 Cedarcrest
11. 11 Quinton Sanders 95-10 Granite Falls
12. 12 Gentry Price 94-11 Cedarcrest
13. 9 JP Land-Quinn 93-10 Archbishop Murphy
14. 12 Austin Hudson 92-01 Lakewood
15. 10 Grant Soule 85-00 Cedarcrest
11 Billy Main ND Lakewood
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Derek Heil 156-01 Lakewood
2. 12 Blake Nixon 154-09 Archbishop Murphy
3. 12 Dylan Daviscourt 154-02 Archbishop Murphy
4. 11 Brock Schubert 149-03 Lakewood
5. 12 Torjan Barnes 147-00 Cedarcrest
6. 12 Duncan Stevenson 144-08 Archbishop Murphy
7. 12 John McVickar 135-01 Archbishop Murphy
8. 10 Ben Aleo 133-11 Lakewood
9. 11 Jacob Stenberg 130-06 Lakewood
10. 11 Quinton Sanders 126-10 Granite Falls
11. 11 Will Raphael 124-10 Lakewood
12. 12 Kyle Malone 123-10 Archbishop Murphy
13. 11 Zach Hetherington 119-05 Cedarcrest
14. 12 Louis McKenzie 118-02 Granite Falls
11 David Le ND Lakewood
12 Charles McDonald ND Archbishop Murphy
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Duncan Zuvich 5-06.00 Cedarcrest
2. 11 Quinton Sanders 5-06.00 Granite Falls
3. 9 Ryan LaTurner 5-02.00 Cedarcrest
4. 10 Nathan Caferro 5-00.00 Archbishop Murphy
11 Chris Reynaud NH Archbishop Murphy
10 Jaeden Garmanian NH Archbishop Murphy
11 David Le NH Lakewood
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Matthew Hineline 12-00.00 Cedarcrest
2. 11 Chris Reynaud 11-06.00 Archbishop Murphy
3. 12 Jon Smith 11-00.00 Granite Falls
4. 10 Dylan Madan 11-00.00 Lakewood
5. 11 Duncan Zuvich 10-00.00 Cedarcrest
6. 12 Austin Hudson 9-06.00 Lakewood
7. 12 Bo Lane 9-00.00 Lakewood
8. 10 Justin Labrecque 9-00.00 Lakewood
9. 11 Zac Malcom 8-06.00 Cedarcrest
10. 9 Vincent Allen 8-00.00 Lakewood
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Cruz Griffin 19-03.75 Lakewood
2. 10 George Toponce 19-01.75 Lakewood
3. 11 Paul Schireman 19-00.75 Archbishop Murphy
4. 11 Niceway Peng 19-00.50 Archbishop Murphy
5. 9 Samson Irish-Lodge 18-10.00 Archbishop Murphy
6. 12 Brendan Van Mechelen 17-11.25 Granite Falls
7. 12 Jeffrey Hepner 17-08.75 Cedarcrest
8. 11 Duncan Zuvich 17-07.00 Cedarcrest
9. 10 Alec Playstead 17-02.00 Cedarcrest
10. 10 Nathan Caferro 16-01.25 Archbishop Murphy
11. 10 Jaeden Garmanian 15-11.00 Archbishop Murphy
12. 10 Jaden Pegueros Warden 15-09.00 Cedarcrest
13. 9 Sam Johnson 15-05.25 Archbishop Murphy
14. 10 Davis Allick 15-00.00 Cedarcrest
12 Zach Tharp ND Archbishop Murphy
9 Daemyan Craig ND Archbishop Murphy
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jeffrey Hepner 39-07.50 Cedarcrest
2. 12 Brendan Van Mechelen 37-10.75 Granite Falls
3. 11 Duncan Zuvich 37-09.00 Cedarcrest
4. 10 Alec Playstead 35-03.00 Cedarcrest
5. 12 Zach Tharp 32-01.75 Archbishop Murphy
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Yareli Ochoa 13.03a Lakewood
2. 11 Tayla Weaver 13.13a Cedarcrest
3. 9 Tia Asher 13.18a Archbishop Murphy
4. 9 Claire Doud 13.45a Archbishop Murphy
5. 9 Stella Seth 13.54a Lakewood
6. 9 Lauren Krause 13.59a Cedarcrest
7. 12 Taylor Storms 13.77a Lakewood
8. 11 Jaime Cymbaluk 13.94a Archbishop Murphy
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 10 Yareli Ochoa 13.27a Lakewood
2. 11 Tayla Weaver 13.55a Cedarcrest
3. 9 Claire Doud 13.61a Archbishop Murphy
4. 9 Tia Asher 13.68a Archbishop Murphy
5. 9 Stella Seth 13.72a Lakewood
7. 12 Taylor Storms 13.89a Lakewood
6. 9 Lauren Krause 13.96a Cedarcrest
8. 11 Jaime Cymbaluk 14.00a Archbishop Murphy
9. 12 Kat Hegnes 14.23a Lakewood
10. 12 Marissa Baer 14.30a Archbishop Murphy
11. 12 Pauline Beaupre 14.37a Cedarcrest
12. 11 Brittany Ligman 14.54a Archbishop Murphy
13. 9 Morelia Cortes 15.04a Granite Falls
14. 10 Alea Tran 15.25a Archbishop Murphy
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Briana Devereaux 26.38a Cedarcrest
2. 11 Tayla Weaver 26.91a Cedarcrest
3. 9 Holly Sudol 27.16a Archbishop Murphy
4. 12 Kianna Garmanian 27.37a Archbishop Murphy
5. 9 Lauren Krause 28.34a Cedarcrest
6. 11 Bethany Fisher 28.58a Lakewood
7. 10 Alison Swift 29.60a Cedarcrest
8. 12 Marissa Baer 30.58a Archbishop Murphy
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Briana Devereaux 26.45a Cedarcrest
2. 11 Tayla Weaver 27.13a Cedarcrest
3. 9 Holly Sudol 27.31a Archbishop Murphy
4. 12 Kianna Garmanian 27.91a Archbishop Murphy
5. 9 Lauren Krause 28.35a Cedarcrest
6. 11 Bethany Fisher 28.38a Lakewood
7. 10 Alison Swift 29.28a Cedarcrest
8. 12 Marissa Baer 29.29a Archbishop Murphy
9. 12 Kat Hegnes 29.43a Lakewood
10. 11 Brittany Ligman 29.88a Archbishop Murphy
11. 12 Pauline Beaupre 29.94a Cedarcrest
12. 12 Jordyn Yowell 30.17a Cedarcrest
13. 9 Megan Woldstad 30.20a Granite Falls
14. 12 Kiersten Brown 30.74a Archbishop Murphy
15. 9 Morelia Cortes 31.44a Granite Falls
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Briana Devereaux 59.92a Cedarcrest
2. 9 Tia Asher 60.36a Archbishop Murphy
3. 11 Bethany Fisher 63.66a Lakewood
4. 10 Alison Swift 65.66a Cedarcrest
5. 9 Brittany Mayer 67.49a Granite Falls
6. 9 Megan Woldstad 69.79a Granite Falls
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Madi Shinn 2:26.77a Cedarcrest
2. 12 Britney Albro 2:28.07a Lakewood
3. 11 Jerrica Chavez 2:28.21a Granite Falls
4. 10 Kate Vergillo 2:29.13a Cedarcrest
5. 11 Alaina Hines 2:29.37a Archbishop Murphy
6. 11 Teresa Barron 2:30.15a Archbishop Murphy
7. 10 Megan Dorney 2:37.57a Archbishop Murphy
8. 10 Kelly Hall 2:38.12a Cedarcrest
800 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 10 Kate Vergillo 2:34.24a Cedarcrest
2. 12 Britney Albro 2:34.80a Lakewood
3. 11 Madi Shinn 2:35.18a Cedarcrest
5. 11 Teresa Barron 2:38.07a Archbishop Murphy
4. 11 Jerrica Chavez 2:38.15a Granite Falls
7. 10 Megan Dorney 2:42.03a Archbishop Murphy
6. 11 Alaina Hines 2:43.30a Archbishop Murphy
8. 10 Kelly Hall 2:50.27a Cedarcrest
9. 12 Emily Austin 2:51.22a Archbishop Murphy
10. 12 Hunter Clark 2:55.55a Lakewood
11. 9 Megan Reid 2:58.51a Cedarcrest
12. 11 Addison Rackowitz 3:02.13a Lakewood
13. 9 Elsa Mastrude 3:09.78a Granite Falls
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lilly Whitehead 5:31.43a Lakewood
2. 11 Madi Shinn 5:33.20a Cedarcrest
3. 10 Kelly Hall 5:34.36a Cedarcrest
4. 9 Cecelia Kiesow 5:34.90a Cedarcrest
5. 11 Alaina Hines 5:39.72a Archbishop Murphy
6. 11 Teresa Barron 5:44.09a Archbishop Murphy
7. 10 Megan Dorney 5:44.23a Archbishop Murphy
8. 11 Lily Krueger 5:48.30a Cedarcrest
9. 10 MaryCate Babcock 5:53.41a Cedarcrest
10. 10 Spencer Wirkkala 5:59.19a Granite Falls
11. 10 Kate Vergillo 6:00.55a Cedarcrest
12. 10 Mackenzie Ryan 6:00.62a Archbishop Murphy
13. 11 Keely Hall 6:09.44a Lakewood
14. 10 Palina Buchanan 6:09.71a Lakewood
15. 11 Greta Klaiber 6:09.86a Cedarcrest
16. 10 Alicia Krivanek 6:14.20a Cedarcrest
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lilly Whitehead 12:08.68a Lakewood
2. 9 Cecelia Kiesow 12:21.78a Cedarcrest
3. 11 Lily Krueger 12:28.77a Cedarcrest
4. 10 Alicia Krivanek 12:32.49a Cedarcrest
5. 10 MaryCate Babcock 12:40.90a Cedarcrest
6. 10 Spencer Wirkkala 12:48.54a Granite Falls
7. 10 Mackenzie Ryan 12:52.10a Archbishop Murphy
8. 11 Keely Hall 13:31.93a Lakewood
9. 11 Greta Klaiber 13:33.99a Cedarcrest
10. 10 Palina Buchanan 13:59.72a Lakewood
11. 11 Chloe Cairns 14:18.32a Cedarcrest
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Dayana Diaz 16.50a Granite Falls
2. 11 Josephine Cox 16.55a Lakewood
3. 12 Stephanie Smith 16.83a Lakewood
4. 11 Kaylah Hogle 18.50a Archbishop Murphy
5. 12 Destiny Mack 20.94a Lakewood
6. 11 Lindsey Atkinson 21.50a Granite Falls
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Dayana Diaz 46.79a Granite Falls
2. 12 Stephanie Smith 49.08a Lakewood
3. 12 Kianna Garmanian 49.83a Archbishop Murphy
4. 11 Josephine Cox 51.76a Lakewood
5. 11 Kaylah Hogle 52.83a Archbishop Murphy
6. 12 Destiny Mack 53.19a Lakewood
7. 12 Jordyn Yowell 54.07a Cedarcrest
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 51.52a Archbishop Murphy
2. - 53.51a Lakewood
Alexis Rackley
Dayana Diaz
Sam Leitzke
Brittany Mayer DQ Granite Falls
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:49.85a Granite Falls
2. - 1:50.00a Cedarcrest
3. - 1:54.60a Lakewood
4. - 2:01.20a Archbishop Murphy
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:22.33a Granite Falls
2. - 4:26.86a Cedarcrest
3. - 4:36.22a Lakewood
4. - 4:42.36a Archbishop Murphy
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Reille Jones 38-01.00 Lakewood
2. 12 Morgan Shimkus 34-00.00 Lakewood
3. 11 Hayley Hansen 31-07.00 Granite Falls
4. 11 Mieke Van Ess 31-01.75 Cedarcrest
5. 12 Reyna Ramirez 28-05.00 Cedarcrest
6. 11 Laurel Goodwin 25-11.50 Cedarcrest
7. 11 Judy Amaral 22-02.50 Cedarcrest
8. 11 Lindsey Atkinson 21-06.25 Granite Falls
9. 9 Emily Booth 16-05.25 Granite Falls
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Megan Fenton 115-09 Lakewood
2. 12 Morgan Shimkus 100-03 Lakewood
3. 12 Reille Jones 98-02 Lakewood
4. 12 Reyna Ramirez 86-06 Cedarcrest
5. 11 Mieke Van Ess 83-11 Cedarcrest
6. 9 Stella Seth 75-08 Lakewood
7. 11 Tessa Thom 74-03 Granite Falls
8. 12 Reilly Krueger 72-10 Archbishop Murphy
9. 11 Laurel Goodwin 71-02 Cedarcrest
10. 11 Lindsey Atkinson 60-11 Granite Falls
11. 12 Meaghan Hyatt 59-11 Archbishop Murphy
12. 11 Drew Benzion 53-06 Granite Falls
13. 9 Emily Booth 37-03 Granite Falls
14. 10 Jennifer Martin 28-01 Cedarcrest
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Paige Shimkus 119-06 Lakewood
2. 11 Judy Amaral 115-06 Cedarcrest
3. 11 Abby Coomer 112-10 Cedarcrest
4. 11 Sophia Guinn 112-00 Lakewood
5. 12 Kianna Garmanian 111-03 Archbishop Murphy
6. 11 Autumn Jensen 101-02 Lakewood
7. 12 Reyna Ramirez 100-05 Cedarcrest
8. 12 Megan Fenton 92-04 Lakewood
9. 11 Hayley Hansen 91-06 Granite Falls
10. 11 Mikaela Robbins 84-06 Lakewood
11. 10 Ruby Rosario 79-00 Archbishop Murphy
12. 10 Meghan Schwartz 75-11 Granite Falls
13. 10 Kelsey Bassett 75-07 Granite Falls
14. 11 Tessa Thom 72-11 Granite Falls
15. 9 Kloey Simons 71-00 Lakewood
16. 10 Michaela Heuslein 53-11 Granite Falls
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Yareli Ochoa 4-10.00 Lakewood
2. 11 Hayley Hansen 4-08.00 Granite Falls
3. 9 Holly Sudol 4-06.00 Archbishop Murphy
4. 11 Grace Howell 4-06.00 Archbishop Murphy
5. 11 Regan Krueger 4-04.00 Archbishop Murphy
5. 11 Jaime Cymbaluk 4-04.00 Archbishop Murphy
7. 12 Reilly Krueger 4-02.00 Archbishop Murphy
7. 12 Megan Budig 4-02.00 Cedarcrest
9. 10 Emma Seth 4-02.00 Lakewood
9. 9 Mattea Potter 4-02.00 Granite Falls
11 Talia Diagle NH Archbishop Murphy
12 Meaghan Hyatt NH Archbishop Murphy
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Kelsey Bassett 10-06.00 Granite Falls
2. 12 Morgan Shimkus 10-00.00 Lakewood
3. 12 Alexis Perry 10-00.00 Lakewood
4. 11 Regan Krueger 9-06.00 Archbishop Murphy
5. 11 Grace Howell 9-00.00 Archbishop Murphy
6. 12 Jacqueline Manning 8-00.00 Archbishop Murphy
6. 11 Keara Mulvaney 8-00.00 Archbishop Murphy
8. 12 Megan Budig 8-00.00 Cedarcrest
9. 11 Tessa Thom 7-06.00 Granite Falls
10. 10 Emma Seth 7-00.00 Lakewood
10. 12 Ez Farias 7-00.00 Cedarcrest
12. 11 Addison Rackowitz 7-00.00 Lakewood
13. 10 Sophie Paradis 7-00.00 Cedarcrest
10 Ottilie Candau NH Cedarcrest
9 Mickayla Lindquist NH Granite Falls
12 Reilly Krueger NH Archbishop Murphy
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Yareli Ochoa 16-03.00 Lakewood
2. 11 Briana Devereaux 16-00.50 Cedarcrest
3. 9 Holly Sudol 15-09.00 Archbishop Murphy
4. 12 Stephanie Smith 14-11.50 Lakewood
5. 9 Claire Doud 14-10.50 Archbishop Murphy
6. 12 Marissa Baer 14-09.50 Archbishop Murphy
7. 12 Taylor Storms 14-07.00 Lakewood
8. 10 Emily Senyitko 14-06.25 Lakewood
9. 11 Madalyn Massena 14-03.50 Granite Falls
10. 9 Mattea Potter 13-11.00 Granite Falls
11. 9 Lauren Krause 13-08.50 Cedarcrest
12. 12 Pauline Beaupre 13-05.75 Cedarcrest
13. 10 Sophie Paradis 13-00.50 Cedarcrest
14. 9 Kristin Marilley 12-07.00 Archbishop Murphy
15. 9 Shannara Brown 12-03.75 Granite Falls
16. 9 Mickayla Lindquist 10-11.00 Granite Falls
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Alexis Perry 32-06.00 Lakewood
2. 11 Madalyn Massena 31-08.50 Granite Falls
3. 9 Shannara Brown 29-06.00 Granite Falls
4. 9 Mattea Potter 28-03.50 Granite Falls