HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:07.31 |
Erin Mullins
|
Cascade High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:07.92 |
Isa Meyers
|
The Northwest School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:10.75 |
Moriah Duenich
|
Deer Park High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:12.80 |
Jenna Melanson
|
La Center High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:13.06 |
Alexis Redfield
|
Zillah High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:13.78 |
Sarah Ball
|
Lynden Christian High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.79 |
Elli Kimes
|
Cashmere High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.87 |
Sowers Heidi
|
NW Christian High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.21 |
Brooke Benner
|
Naches Valley High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.25 |
Brooke Benner
|
Naches Valley High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.28 |
Maddy Parton
|
Cascade High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.28 |
Allie Vanbenschoten
|
South Whidbey High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.29 |
Maddy Parton
|
Cascade High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.35 |
Elli Kimes
|
Cashmere High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.41 |
Karlee Freeman
|
Raymond Junior Senior High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:49.51 |
Erin Mullins
|
Cascade High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:06.66 |
Moriah Duenich
|
Deer Park High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:11.87 |
Isa Meyers
|
The Northwest School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:18.19 |
Libby Michael
|
Deer Park High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
56.74 |
Maya Jackson
|
The Northwest School
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
57.55 |
Maya Jackson
|
The Northwest School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:16.15 |
Mikayla Shuler
|
Lakeside High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:16.65 |
Isa Meyers
|
The Northwest School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:16.78 |
Natalie Smith
|
Mount Baker High School
|
800 Meter Run Prelims |
2:18.45 |
Isa Meyers
|
The Northwest School
|
Discus Finals |
121-8 |
Jill Townsend
|
Okanogan Senior High School
|
Discus Finals |
123-11 |
Nannette Fruh
|
North Beach Middle High School
|
Discus Finals |
127-8 |
Stacia Bell
|
White Salmon HS
|
Discus Finals |
128-3 |
Makala Gardner
|
Toutle Lake Junior Senior High School
|
Discus Finals |
130-2 |
Shaddia Meadows
|
Naches Valley High School
|
Discus Finals |
134-8 |
Jordan Spradlin
|
Montesano Junior Senior High School
|
Discus Finals |
159-8 |
Karlee Freeman
|
Raymond Junior Senior High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Maddie Nielsen
|
King's Schools
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Tora Luu
|
Colville Senior High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Shayla Floch
|
Montesano Junior Senior High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-7 |
Sienna Swannack
|
Lakeside High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-7 |
Brooke Benner
|
Naches Valley High School
|
Javelin Finals |
120-1 |
Drew Morris
|
Chelan High School
|
Javelin Finals |
121-8 |
Sara Rist
|
Friday Harbor Middle & High School
|
Javelin Finals |
127-2 |
Samantha Swartout
|
Eatonville High School
|
Javelin Finals |
128-6 |
Ryan Anderson
|
Wishkah Valley School
|
Javelin Finals |
129-2 |
Sierra Block
|
La Center High School
|
Javelin Finals |
132-2 |
Keiton Klein
|
Reardan High School
|
Javelin Finals |
133-3 |
Jill Townsend
|
Okanogan Senior High School
|
Javelin Finals |
135-4 |
Josie Wentz
|
Zillah High School
|
Javelin Finals |
141-8 |
Karley Bornstein
|
Napavine Christian School
|
Javelin Finals |
145-6 |
Elizabeth Stottlem
|
NW Christian High School
|
Javelin Finals |
145-11 |
Ashton Riner
|
Connell High School
|
Javelin Finals |
152-6 |
Kaelyn Shipley
|
Kalama Middle High School
|
Javelin Finals |
154-4 |
Emmy Engle
|
Okanogan Senior High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-11 w |
Matty Lagerwey
|
La Conner High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-11.25 |
Hannah Rusnak
|
Lynden Christian High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
19-4.5 w |
Lauren Newman
|
LaSalle High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-6 |
Alicia Smaciarz
|
Willapa Valley School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-6 |
Katherine Dunford
|
Mount Baker High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-6 |
Samantha Blake
|
Lakeside High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
12-4 |
Scout Cai
|
Colfax High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
13-0.5 |
Elli Kimes
|
Cashmere High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-0 |
Megan Peterson
|
Elma High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-7.75 |
Makenzie Kaech
|
Ilwaco Junior Senior High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-9.5 |
Grace Himango
|
Nooksack Valley High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-0 |
Jordan Peart
|
Bridgeport Senior High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
40-1.75 |
Kyrstan Miller
|
Chewelah
|
Shot Put Finals |
41-9.25 |
Peyton Dungan
|
Rainier High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
48-4 |
Jordan Spradlin
|
Montesano Junior Senior High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-4.75 |
Brooke Benner
|
Naches Valley High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
38-2.25 |
Summer Welch
|
Naches Valley High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:20.65 |
Tibebu Proctor
|
The Northwest School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:21.41 |
Thomas Weakland
|
Asotin High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:21.98 |
Kenneth Rooks
|
Walla Walla Valley Academy
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
39.20 |
Brian Golding
|
Goldendale High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:30.30 |
Tibebu Proctor
|
The Northwest School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:38.81 |
Mereck Palazzo
|
Chelan High School
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
49.17 |
Jack Ammon
|
Northwest Christian School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
49.41 |
Jack Ammon
|
Northwest Christian School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
49.47 |
Riley Olney
|
Zillah High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:56.07 |
Jack Ammon
|
Northwest Christian School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:56.68 |
Conner Lovell
|
Montesano Junior Senior High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:56.80 |
Cody Bollum
|
Deer Park High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.58 |
Thomas Weakland
|
Asotin High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.72 |
Dylan Bleth
|
Lakeside High School
|
Discus Finals |
152-7 |
Alex Horn
|
North Beach Middle High School
|
Discus Finals |
152-8 |
Chase Van Wyck
|
Napavine Christian School
|
Discus Finals |
153-5 |
Colton Kautz
|
Nooksack Valley High School
|
Discus Finals |
155-5 |
Conner Krouse
|
Chewelah
|
Discus Finals |
156-5 |
Jacob Johnston
|
Napavine Christian School
|
Discus Finals |
156-6 |
Garrett Peoples
|
Creston School
|
Discus Finals |
157-7 |
Cody Whitmore
|
Asotin High School
|
Discus Finals |
158-2 |
Jared Boswell
|
Deer Park High School
|
Discus Finals |
160-6 |
Dalton Martin
|
Coupeville Middle High School
|
Discus Finals |
167-0 |
Seth Bridge
|
North Beach Middle High School
|
Discus Finals |
195-0 |
Jose Padilla
|
Chelan High School
|
Javelin Finals |
181-9 |
Cole Andrus
|
Cle Elum High School
|
Javelin Finals |
183-7 |
Zach Annanie
|
Lakeside High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
23-8 w |
Josh Schulz
|
Pe Ell School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-6 |
Evan Shimasaki
|
Seattle Christian
|
Shot Put Finals |
51-9.5 |
Kodie Hathaway
|
Zillah High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
51-10 |
Brent Gorrebeeck
|
LaSalle High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-0 |
Chase Van Wyck
|
Napavine Christian School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-11.5 |
Jonny Law
|
North Beach Middle High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
53-2 |
Ryan Nilles
|
Omak Senior High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
53-5 |
Tim Poplin
|
North Beach Middle High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
55-2.75 |
Jose Padilla
|
Chelan High School
|