Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Auburn Riverside @ Federal Way 2016
Oct 12, 2016
Federal Way High School
Federal Way, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Auburn Riverside High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
Three Mile Run
20:20.00
SB
Maria Lukes
4th
Varsity Results
20:22.00
SB
Destany Abellera
5th
Varsity Results
21:37.00
SB
Leah Kerbs
9th
Varsity Results
21:47.00
SB
Jessica Soerink
10th
Varsity Results
22:21.00
SB
Tashana Williams
12th
Varsity Results
22:21.00
SB
Aly Judge
13th
Varsity Results
22:29.00
SB
Sarah Davis
14th
Varsity Results
23:01.00
SB
Angela Fedas
17th
Varsity Results
23:06.00
SB
Audrey Chang
18th
Varsity Results
23:14.00
SB
Chayse Cason
19th
Varsity Results
23:39.00
SB
Amy Nguyen
21st
Varsity Results
23:44.00
SB
Claire Wessel
22nd
Varsity Results
23:52.00
SB
Mckena Metje
25th
Varsity Results
23:53.00
SB
Kira Kopcho
26th
Varsity Results
24:08.00
SB
Maya Martin
27th
Varsity Results
24:21.00
SB
Madeleine Sifford
28th
Varsity Results
24:40.00
SB
Kayna Kliewer
30th
Varsity Results
25:02.00
SB
Payton Olson
32nd
Varsity Results
25:24.00
SB
Payton Van Denbosch
33rd
Varsity Results
25:26.00
SB
Chloe Knox
34th
Varsity Results
26:07.00
SB
Brooklynn Forte
35th
Varsity Results
26:21.00
SB
Dang Jasmine
36th
Varsity Results
27:22.00
SB
Linsey Mcinelly
38th
Varsity Results
27:23.00
SB
Ashleigh Wilson
39th
Varsity Results
28:48.00
SB
Angelina Pogogsian
40th
Varsity Results
29:54.00
SB
Karla Nacis
41st
Varsity Results
29:59.00
SB
Kerry Dolan
42nd
Varsity Results
30:36.00
SB
Briana Garcia
43rd
Varsity Results
33:16.00
SB
Haley Parsons
44th
Varsity Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
Three Mile Run
16:12.00
SB
Dustin Williams
1st
Varsity Results
16:24.00
SB
Boone Tate
2nd
Varsity Results
16:31.00
SB
Marcus Sutrick
3rd
Varsity Results
16:31.00
SB
Kyle Bates
4th
Varsity Results
16:34.00
SB
Evan Polkow
5th
Varsity Results
16:41.00
SB
Elliott Crawford
6th
Varsity Results
16:54.00
SB
Drake Pearisaeff
8th
Varsity Results
17:26.00
SB
Ryan Hess
9th
Varsity Results
17:34.00
SB
James Halford
10th
Varsity Results
17:54.00
SB
Chaz Bracken
13th
Varsity Results
17:56.00
SB
Ramon Ramirez
14th
Varsity Results
17:56.00
SB
Izaiah Daniels
15th
Varsity Results
17:57.00
SB
Andreas Madrigal
16th
Varsity Results
18:01.00
SB
Tyler Penrod
17th
Varsity Results
18:15.00
SB
Tanner Johnson
19th
Varsity Results
18:18.00
SB
Easton Lane
20th
Varsity Results
18:35.00
SB
Noah Elwell
21st
Varsity Results
18:59.00
SB
Arturo Martinez-re
25th
Varsity Results
19:02.00
SB
Cameron Kaku
26th
Varsity Results
19:23.00
SB
Daniel Navarrete
27th
Varsity Results
19:26.00
SB
Chris Penrod
28th
Varsity Results
19:30.00
SB
Derek Mckay
29th
Varsity Results
19:36.00
SB
Tyler Freitas
30th
Varsity Results
19:38.00
SB
Ryan Pletan
33rd
Varsity Results
19:43.00
SB
Sahanie Shell
34th
Varsity Results
19:58.00
SB
Carter Seehafer
36th
Varsity Results
19:59.00
SB
Jack Daugherty
37th
Varsity Results
20:26.00
SB
Merrick Lindsey
38th
Varsity Results
20:30.00
SB
Joey Nelson
39th
Varsity Results
21:12.00
SB
Sam Gingrich
40th
Varsity Results
21:20.00
SB
Brenden Mcgraw
41st
Varsity Results
21:40.00
SB
Arthur Tronconso
42nd
Varsity Results
21:43.00
SB
Enrique Garza
43rd
Varsity Results
21:49.00
SB
Shane Alvis
44th
Varsity Results
24:37.00
SB
Michael Kopcho
46th
Varsity Results
24:48.00
SB
Nathan Campbell
47th
Varsity Results