2007 Sunfair Invitational Cross Country Meet
Franklin Park; Yakima, Washington
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run -- Juniors
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===================================================================
1 Romfo, Andy 11 Eisenhower 17:11.6
2 Singleton, Casey 11 Southridge 17:28.2
3 Alfaro, Ivan 11 Eisenhower 17:37.1
4 Nalley, Zach 9 Davis 17:42.9
5 Casey, Donovan 11 Kamiakin 17:49.2
6 Hernandez, Diego 11 Wapato High School 17:50.9
7 Nalley, Cortney 10 Davis 17:51.3
8 Vargas, Andrew 11 South Kitsap 18:12.3
9 Alexander, Josh 11 Lakeside 18:14.6
10 Minaglia, Tony 11 Cedarcrest 18:15.6
11 Byron, Mitchell 11 Liberty Issaquah 18:19.7
12 Johnson, Cody 11 Eisenhower 18:20.2
13 Corvin, Matthew 11 Lakes High School 18:25.1
14 Folden, Cameron 12 Cascade High School 18:25.7
15 Linz, Aaron 10 Sentinel 18:29.3
16 Benavidez, Rhyker 11 Kamiakin 18:31.0
17 Teachout, Hayden 11 Cedarcrest 18:37.9
18 Grady, Sam 11 Cedarcrest 18:40.5
19 Cardon, Spencer 11 Eisenhower 18:41.9
20 Zuniga, Daryl 11 Cedarcrest 18:42.2
21 Johnson, Ben 11 W.Valley Yakima 18:42.6
22 Stancliffe, Ammon 11 Toppenish 18:44.3
23 Comley, Chris 11 Tumwater 18:45.1
24 Schneider, Paul 11 W.Valley Yakima 18:45.5
25 Tomlinson, Max 11 North Kitsap 18:54.8
26 Mejia, Eduardo 12 Davis 18:57.6
27 Aubol, Joshua 11 Ellensburg 18:59.0
28 Sanchez, Jose 10 Sunnyside 18:59.7
29 Abraham, Hanc 11 South Kitsap 19:00.5
30 Croskrey, John 11 Kamiakin 19:03.5
31 Sziebert, Frank 10 Davis 19:04.5
32 Lundholm, Eric 11 Post Falls 19:12.0
33 Brock, Nathan 11 Auburn Riverside 19:12.6
34 McIntyre, Jordan 11 Sentinel 19:13.8
35 Harm, Andy 11 Cedarcrest 19:14.1
36 Mall, Brad 11 Coeurd\'Alene 19:16.9
37 Crisman, Matthew 11 Monroe High School 19:17.4
38 Grondel, Bryson 11 Tumwater 19:18.5
39 Lewis, Trevor 11 Cedarcrest 19:23.7
40 Fiala, Dominik 11 Riverside 19:24.6
41 Ladderud, Jeff 11 Walla Walla 19:25.7
42 Van Achte, Conor 11 Lake Washington 19:31.7
43 Wood, Alec 11 Wenatchee 19:39.1
44 Kohn, Kevin 11 Tumwater 19:39.5
45 Holmberg, Cory 11 South Kitsap 19:40.7
46 Dingman, Corey 12 Cascade High School 19:41.5
47 Epperson, James 11 Tumwater 19:41.8
48 Scott, Jon 11 Cascade High School 19:55.6
49 Guajardo, Pedro 11 Wapato High School 19:58.6
50 Hintz, Robert 11 Bellevue 19:59.2
51 Lawrenson, Chase 11 Lakes High School 20:00.5
52 Ferraro, Alec 11 Riverside 20:05.3
53 Schultz, Chris 11 W.Valley Yakima 20:08.2
54 Fagan, Benjamin 10 Lakes High School 20:11.1
55 Palmer, Andrew 11 Coeurd\'Alene 20:13.2
56 Ward, Ben 11 Southridge 20:15.2
57 Harrington, Ryan 11 Coeurd\'Alene 20:18.0
58 Cole, Ben 11 Highland HS 20:19.0
59 Weber, Cameron 11 W.Valley Yakima 20:23.1
60 Herstad, Kyle 11 Lakes High School 20:26.4
61 Borup, Cody 11 W.Valley Yakima 20:28.7
62 Brasko, Jeff 11 South Whidbey 20:36.9
63 Woods, Steven 11 W.Valley Yakima 20:47.3
64 Baker, Alex 11 Monroe High School 20:49.7
65 Christman, Bahb 11 North Kitsap 20:51.1
66 Nedell, Greg 9 Bellevue 21:05.7
67 House, Setven 11 Highland HS 21:10.9
68 Borgholthaus, Eric 11 Evalley Yakima 21:14.4
69 Martinez, Nicholas 11 Sunnyside 21:17.7
70 Christman, David 11 North Kitsap 21:17.9
71 Rarang, Bernard 11 Auburn Riverside 21:23.0
72 Yamanouchi, Ryo 11 Walla Walla 21:24.6
73 Littlebull, Pete 11 Wapato High School 21:27.2
74 Thomson, Jon 11 W.Valley Yakima 21:35.2
75 Sanda, Hysashi 12 South Whidbey 21:37.1
76 Risley, Michael 11 W.Valley Yakima 21:48.3
77 Watson, Sean 11 Lakes High School 21:49.7
78 Ness, Jordan 11 Walla Walla 21:50.4
79 Thornton, Patrick 11 Auburn Riverside 21:50.8
80 Bakos, Robert 11 Riverside 21:55.3
81 Galindo, Juan 11 Sunnyside 21:56.5
82 Crawford, Daniel 11 White River 22:00.7
83 Abbott, Tristan 11 Sunnyside 22:21.2
84 Wachtel, James 9 Davis 22:30.1
85 Vangor-Emory, Nathan 11 Auburn Riverside 22:36.8
86 Gonzalez, Antonio 11 Davis 22:58.9
87 Bugert, Alex 11 Wenatchee 23:09.5
88 Brereton, Robert 11 Kamiakin 23:22.4
89 Butenhoff, Joseph 11 Walla Walla 23:27.3
90 Guimaraes, Gustavo 11 Kingston 23:44.5
91 Baez, Vicente 11 South Whidbey 23:53.5
92 Freund, Tony 11 Wenatchee 24:07.1
93 Mesler, KC 12 Seattle Christian 24:35.4
94 Bernard, Matt 11 South Kitsap 24:38.5
95 Luoma, Richard 12 Seattle Christian 25:18.4
96 Suazo, Matt 11 Lakes High School 31:37.0