Boys JV
Place | Runner\'s Name | School | Time |
1 | Jordin Ginn | North Central | 18:13 |
2 | Rory Ruskovich | CDA Charter | 18;16 |
3 | David Gorton | Lewis and Clark | 18:22 |
4 | Luke Iott | CDA Charter | 18:27 |
5 | Alex Cypro | Lewis and Clark | 18:54 |
6 | Joe Abate | Gonzaga Prep | 18:56 |
7 | Greg Drapeau | Lake City | 18:57 |
8 | Ryan Ewing | Priest River | 18:58 |
9 | Jake Tisdell | Priest River | 19:06 |
10 | Andrew Aspen | Lake City | 19:07 |
11 | Beau Lee | Lake City | 19:07 |
12 | Anthony Davis | Riverside | 19:08 |
13 | Devon Daleke | Lewis and Clark | 19:08 |
14 | Beau Behrens | Gonzaga Prep | 19:10 |
15 | Nick Bell | Lake City | 19:15 |
16 | Drew Cowbrough | Colville | 19:17 |
17 | Taylor Stevens | Lewis and Clark | 19:20 |
18 | Cody Palmer | Lake City | 19:26 |
19 | Mitch Martin | North Central | 19:26 |
20 | Tanner Robinson | North Central | 19:28 |
21 | Matt Kohler | Lewis and Clark | 19:29 |
22 | Andy Randles | Gonzaga Prep | 19:33 |
23 | Brendan Foster | CDA Charter | 19:37 |
24 | Chris Thompson | Lakeside | 19:48 |
25 | Connor Bennett | Gonzaga Prep | 19:51 |
26 | Adam Vierra | Lakeside | 19:53 |
27 | JT Mellgren | North Central | 19:57 |
28 | Austin Allen | North Central | 19:58 |
29 | Tim Redick | Priest River | 19:58 |
30 | Andrew Coleman | Gonzaga Prep | 20:01 |
31 | Mark Weller | CDA Charter | 20:02 |
32 | Dominik Fiala | Riverside | 20:03 |
33 | Cameron Hjeltness | CDA Charter | 20:06 |
34 | Ben Peterson | Gonzaga Prep | 20:12 |
35 | Chazz Du | North Central | 20:14 |
36 | Tom Raybell | CDA Charter | 20:15 |
37 | Trevor McGregor | North Central | 20:16 |
38 | Zachariah Duncan | Gonzaga Prep | 20:18 |
39 | Nick Titus | Lake City | 20:22 |
40 | Alec Ferraro | Riverside | 20:29 |
41 | Michael Ochoa | St. Michaels | 20:30 |
42 | Johnny Zieske | Priest River | 20:32 |
43 | DJ Jacques | North Central | 20:33 |
44 | Dav Vernon | Lake City | 20:33 |
45 | Scott Watford | Lake City | 20:33 |
46 | Craig Besel | Lakeside | 20:34 |
47 | Ethan Hays | Riverside | 20:35 |
48 | Nick Cooper | Lakeland | 20:36 |
49 | Jordan Onley | Newport | 20:40 |
50 | Travis Carlson | East Valley | 20:41 |
51 | Silas VaNatter | Priest River | 20:41 |
52 | Mike Matson | Reardan | 20:42 |
53 | Le Yang Fu | North Central | 20:46 |
54 | Sean Morton | Cheney | 20:47 |
55 | Reubin Stripes | North Central | 21:00 |
56 | Will Vitale | North Central | 21:01 |
57 | Zach Daehn | North Central | 21:03 |
58 | Alex Lane | North Central | 21:08 |
59 | Ben Bartels | St. George\'s | 21:12 |
60 | Taylor Ward | Lake City | 21:14 |
61 | Harper Havko | North Central | 21:21 |
62 | Shane Papineu | Lake City | 21:22 |
63 | Greg Franz | CDA Charter | 21:22 |
64 | Peter Wilson | Reardan | 21:22 |
65 | Neil Michaelson | Colville | 21:24 |
66 | David Bain | Gonzaga Prep | 21:24 |
67 | Ryan Ogden | Gonzaga Prep | 21:25 |
68 | Brandon Fuchs | Gonzaga Prep | 21:29 |
69 | Owen Goodall | Lewis and Clark | 21:30 |
70 | Cal Maddox | Colville | 21:31 |
71 | Bobby Spugeon | Springdale | 21:39 |
72 | Adam Fisher | Colville | 21:40 |
73 | Caleb Champion | North Central | 21:40 |
74 | David Parker | Cheney | 21:43 |
75 | Matt Farnham | Riverside | 21:45 |
76 | Daniel Lee | Lake City | 21:54 |
77 | Jesse Schimke | Lakeside | 22:00 |
78 | Kevin Burchett | Riverside | 22:00 |
79 | Tony Craig | Valley Christian | 22:03 |
80 | Reid Wells | Valley Christian | 22:08 |
81 | Zach Slaight | North Central | 22:13 |
82 | Robert Bakes | Riverside | 22:14 |
83 | Bryce Payment | Priest River | 22:16 |
84 | Ben Jones | Lewis and Clark | 22:18 |
85 | Nathan Gencarella | CDA Charter | 22:18 |
86 | Levi Fjellman | Colville | 22:18 |
87 | Zack Rec | Lakeland | 22:19 |
88 | Robbie Bise | East Valley | 22:23 |
89 | Kenny Stinebaugh | East Valley | 22:28 |
90 | Peter Ganz | Gonzaga Prep | 22:36 |
91 | Tyler Reisenauer | Riverside | 22:39 |
92 | Ben Deremiah | Lake City | 22:39 |
93 | Sean Armstrong | Lakeside | 22:45 |
94 | Kyle Tipton | Priest River | 22:47 |
95 | Matt Dormandy | Lakeside | 22:48 |
96 | Zach Wilhelms | Gonzaga Prep | 22:48 |
97 | Jarod Gunning | Davenport | 22:51 |
98 | Nick Ivers | St. George\'s | 22:56 |
99 | Graeme Lauer | CDA Charter | 22:58 |
100 | Andrew Maddox | Valley Christian | 22:59 |
101 | Michael Stralser | Cheney | 23:03 |
102 | Jake Burgess | Colville | 23:05 |
103 | Isaiah Peterson | Gonzaga Prep | 23:11 |
104 | Hayden Pitman | Davenport | 23:16 |
105 | Jesse Robinson | Northwest Christian | 23:22 |
106 | Matt Soumes | Priest River | 23:23 |
107 | Cameron Crandall | CDA Charter | 23:24 |
108 | Rob Anthony | Gonzaga Prep | 23:31 |
109 | Peter Rustmeyer | Davenport | 23:34 |
110 | Kyle Primm | East Valley | 23:36 |
111 | Chris Raymond | Riverside | 23:41 |
112 | Troy Stockhouse | Davenport | 23:45 |
113 | Anthony Zver | St. Michaels | 23:46 |
114 | Taylor Silva | Gonzaga Prep | 24:05 |
115 | Rayne Lawrence | Freeman | 24:10 |
116 | Nick Novakovich | East Valley | 24:12 |
117 | Caleb Drechsel | CDA Charter | 24:17 |
118 | Jordan Powell | Riverside | 24:18 |
119 | Jacob Swanson | Cheney | 24:19 |
120 | John Swanson | Valley Christian | 24:26 |
121 | Jason Hoebelheinrich | Davenport | 24:27 |
122 | Dan Seeman | Valley Christian | 24:46 |
123 | Brenden Duffy | North Central | 24:56 |
124 | Kevin Johnson | St. Michaels | 24:59 |
125 | Erik Kemp | Riverside | 25:10 |
126 | Colton Graves | Lakeland | 25:20 |
127 | Tyler McKanna | Lakeland | 25:37 |
128 | Corey Knadler | Colville | 25:39 |
129 | Brett Helbling | Gonzaga Prep | 25:45 |
130 | Lincoln Palmer | Cheney | 26:11 |
131 | Kleber Leaf | Priest River | 26:20 |
132 | Matt Hemmer | Valley Christian | 26:24 |
133 | Cody Schryver | Priest River | 26:32 |
134 | Christian Klammer | Gonzaga Prep | 27:45 |
135 | Tim Magala | St. Michaels | 27:52 |
136 | Jeff Berg | Davenport | 28:03 |
137 | Morgan Scharff | Davenport | |