Snohomish Senior High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.94 | Lily Mays | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.01 | Kylee Norris | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.04 | SB | Emma Greninger | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14.35 | SB | Megan Ware | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14.43 | Sarah Bentz | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
14.77 | SB | Chloe Bentz | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
14.91 | Madison Lambert | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15.25 | Hannah Roth | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15.69 | Taylor Campbell | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.79 | Emma Greninger | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29.39 | Anna Egolf | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29.72 | Kylee Norris | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31.93 | Hannah Roth | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
32.15 | SB | Kiera Randal | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
32.74 | Natalie Fay | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
34.05 | Taylor Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.89 | Bethany Shade | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.89 | Claire Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:48.02 | Gabby Pate | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:49.97 | Sydney Watt | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
2:51.07 | Bethany Shade | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:53.79 | SB | Katie Hodkinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3:06.89 | SB | Elizabeth Garcia-ramirez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3:12.88 | SB | Jane Lewarne | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
3:33.29 | Cindy Perez-bernal | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.60 | Katie Brandvold | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:37.38 | Megan Campbell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:52.58 | Anya Bohuta | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:42.46 | Elizabeth Garcia-ramirez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
6:52.35 | Nicole Heistand | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
7:00.36 | Sadira Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:37.05 | Julia Remlinger | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13:32.65 | Claire Gillings | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13:33.04 | Lauryn Lepoidevin | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.44 | Taylor Dewing | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.52 | Anna Egolf | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19.06 | Kiera Randal | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19.50 | Katelyn Randal | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.96 | Taylor Dewing | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
55.13 | Anna Egolf | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
57.73 | SB | Kiera Randal | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Tatum Maldondo | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
4-4 | Sara Minogue | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-4 | Arlene Cobb | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-0 | Natalie Fay | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3-10 | Sarah Bentz | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3-8 | SB | Jadah Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 | Lily Mays | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15-4 | Skylar Benson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14-7 | Lilly Coleman | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-7 | Samantha Beeman | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12-11 | Jadah Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12-6 | Arlene Cobb | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12-3 | Alexis Dunham | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12-2 | Tatum Maldondo | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-7 | Skylar Benson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30-9 | Samantha Beeman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-6 | Lilly Coleman | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-2 | Arlene Cobb | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26-7 | SB | Tatum Maldondo | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
25-10 | Alexis Dunham | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Megan Ware | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7-0 | Chloe Bentz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7-0 | Madison Lambert | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6-0 | Angelina Vasilyev | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-6 | Hannah Roth | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Discus | |||||
74-4 | Julia Weeks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
71-0 | Haylee Hines | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
65-7 | Alexis Deford | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
54-2 | Reece Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
51-7 | Mckenna Bremer | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Javelin | |||||
81-4 | Haylee Hines | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
73-11 | Julia Weeks | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
59-10 | Alexis Deford | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
50-10 | Mckenna Bremer | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11 | Julia Weeks | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
24-8 | Reece Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
22-8 | Haylee Hines | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
22-3 | Alexis Deford | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20-2 | Mckenna Bremer | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.53 | Tyler Massena | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.86 | Tyler Roth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.75 | Noah Wells | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12.77 | Sam Lambert | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
12.89 | SB | Samuel Bentz | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
13.01 | Samuel Matson | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13.21 | Mitchell Gruchalla | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
15.13 | Sean Andre | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.90 | Tyler Massena | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
24.32 | Lucas Maben | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25.94 | Noah Wells | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.30 | Wyatt Watkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
26.40 | Samuel Bentz | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
26.47 | SB | Sam Lambert | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
26.56 | SB | Zebedee Kumley | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
26.76 | Samuel Matson | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.24 | Mitchell Gruchalla | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
27.81 | Alexander Lansel | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
32.83 | SB | Antonio Lopez | 25th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.39 | Zebedee Kumley | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
58.59 | SB | Austin Ford | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:01.48 | Lucas Maben | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.68 | Michael Cooley | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:09.61 | Nicholas Mciver | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:13.72 | SB | Cole Gorton | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:15.99 | SB | Joseph Wood | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:17.38 | SB | Tanner Capp | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:18.31 | SB | William Hutchins | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:21.40 | SB | Andrew Clemans | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:22.78 | SB | Charles Macnaughton | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
2:28.45 | Jared Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3:51.18 | SB | Matthew Weller | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.99 | Aaron Leavens | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:57.02 | Mel Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:06.84 | Matthew Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:12.71 | SB | Ben Thunselle | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:13.66 | Nick Heike | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:03.70 | SB | Liam Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
10:12.30 | Matthew Goddard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10:14.50 | SB | Jacob Quintana | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12:16.32 | Trapper Ross | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
12:56.70 | Nick Eyler | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
13:09.16 | SB | Mitchell Swartzell | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.02 | Alexander Lansel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20.86 | Wyatt Watkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20.92 | Nathaniel Skiles | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.13 | Kalvyn Mcdaniel | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
49.99 | Wyatt Watkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
50.76 | Alexander Lansel | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
53.57 | Samuel Bentz | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.86 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Hayden Huntley | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5-4 | SB | Kalvyn Mcdaniel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5-4 | Jared Wyndham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.5 | Kalvyn Mcdaniel | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-11.5 | Taylor Devries | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-1.5 | SB | Jess Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17-4.5 | SB | Alex Akins | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17-0.25 | SB | Tyler Roth | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16-7.5 | Kristian Kersavage | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-0 | Alex Akins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
37-7.25 | SB | Jess Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
35-8.5 | Nathaniel Skiles | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Kalvyn Mcdaniel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10-6 | Tanner Ohlsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10-0 | Chase Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
9-6 | Trenton Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
9-6 | SB | Keean Ohlsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
125-7 | Hayne Boyden | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
122-9 | SB | Dustyn Stelter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
117-7 | Jackson Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
99-9 | Brad Raymond | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
96-7 | Cole Kelsey | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
92-1 | Eli De Soto | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
85-11 | Connor Hintz | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
84-7 | Chase Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
83-6 | David Cooley | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
81-7 | Ronaldo Martinez-alarez | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
81-4 | Carter Cole | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
79-11 | SB | Kyle Bremer | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
77-5 | Tristan Nouque | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
69-11 | Wyatt Berg | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
69-4 | Joel Bowlin | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
68-6 | Logan Gash | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
60-4 | Terrin Marchant | 17th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
56-9 | Benjamin Howard | 20th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
54-6 | Clemens Miersch | 21st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
45-9 | Nathan John | 22nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Javelin | |||||
142-7 | Jackson Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
130-7 | Brad Raymond | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
126-6 | Jess Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
113-11 | Carter Cole | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
107-11 | Kyle Bremer | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
105-2 | Logan Jensen | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
103-5 | Tristin Harmston | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
99-3 | Logan Gash | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
97-3 | Ronaldo Martinez-alarez | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
87-5 | Cole Kelsey | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-2 | Brad Raymond | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
39-4 | Carter Cole | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
37-3 | SB | Terrin Marchant | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
35-10 | Hayne Boyden | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
35-5 | SB | Dustyn Stelter | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Results |
34-10.5 | David Cooley | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
34-0 | SB | Wyatt Berg | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Results |
32-2 | Clemens Miersch | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
32-0 | Tristin Harmston | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30-0 | Joel Bowlin | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
30-0 | Eli De Soto | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29-11 | Connor Hintz | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
29-3 | Tristan Nouque | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
25-5 | Sean Andre | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24-7 | SB | Logan Gash | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
21-3 | Benjamin Howard | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
20-3 | Nathan John | 16th | Finals H1 | JV Results |