North River School 200 Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.83 | SB | Leanna White | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
36.16 | SB | Alliyah Schreck | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.22 | Leanna White | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:21.65 | SB | Ruby Gumaelius | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:23.41 | Alliyah Schreck | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:31.34 | Abigail Stone | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:48.20 | Kaitlyn Jaeger | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.70 | Ruby Gumaelius | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
18:10.10 | Kaitlyn Jaeger | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:24.66 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
49-3 | SB | Ruby Gumaelius | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
17-5.25 | Abigail Stone | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.86 | SB | Andy Mcdougal | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
14.73 | Sam Holmes | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.50 | Adam Schreck | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38.00 | Luis Nieves | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.46 | Nathaniel Baughman | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:14.41 | Sam Holmes | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:20.16 | Adam Schreck | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.32 | Forrest Carbaugh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.31 | Forrest Carbaugh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.66 | Zachary White | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.34 | SB | Luis Nieves | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
53.36 | Zachary White | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.84 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.12 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
98-1 | Forrest Carbaugh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-6 | Adam Schreck | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
115-0 | Nathaniel Baughman | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
63-5 | Sam Holmes | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9 | Andy Mcdougal | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-1 | Sam Holmes | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |