Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholic 2017
Apr 6, 2017
Seattle NWAC
Seattle, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Ingraham High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.05
SB
Phoebe Salowey
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.86
Kali Davis
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.14
Nicole Loseff
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.62
SB
Natalie Booth
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.33
SB
Kirsten Engber
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.40
SB
Dorthy Grover
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17.31
Madeline Turner
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.74
Kali Davis
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.84
h SB
Lilah Brenowitz
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.24
h
Phoebe Salowey
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:14.44
h SB
Lilah Brenowitz
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:32.20
SB
Hayden Gizinski
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:43.80
SB
Addie Pappas
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:20.20
SB
Andrea Glinoga
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:18.90
Anya Hirschfeld
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:34.10
Cameron Lilley
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:42.60
Lydia Montgomery
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:17.20
SB
Ariel Goldberg
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:32.60
Elizabeth Baer
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:36.00
Amanda Yang
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:04.80
Macy Quigg
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:07.60
SB
Andrea Glinoga
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:19.30
SB
Chloe Vrijmoet
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:48.10
SB
Isabelle Donsbach
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:29.60
Josephine Maiorano
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13:39.60
SB
Katherine Hinds
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14:00.10
Elizabeth Vanderberg
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14:06.80
SB
Li Mei Spivey
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14:09.90
SB
Evelyn Kalmar
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14:11.10
SB
Josephine Ackerman
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.78
Gabriella Hubble
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18.88
Ella Xiao
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18.94
Nola Farrell
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20.42
Maren Cork
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
21.62
Isabelle Donsbach
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.63
Gabriella Hubble
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
54.18
Maren Cork
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
54.44
SB
Katherine Hinds
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.91
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:54.77
SB
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:19.78
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
4-2
Hazel Grover
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
13-5.5
Gabriella Hubble
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12-10
Nola Farrell
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12-6.25
SB
Lily Neville
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-11.5
Hazel Grover
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-7.5
Ella Xiao
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10-1.5
Wallis Cole
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
30-1.5
Nola Farrell
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
7-0
SB
Natalie Booth
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-0
Michelle Phan
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
74-7
Nicole Loseff
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
68-5
Natalie Booth
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
49-9
SB
Sophie Hanson
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
48-6
SB
Madeline Turner
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
30-7.5
Nicole Loseff
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
19-9.5
Sophie Hanson
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18-10
Delaney Lyden
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1-9
Madeline Turner
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.31
Michael Ulrich
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.49
Emilio Adame
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.65
SB
Gianni Milan
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.73
Souma Yabuki
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.78
Yassin Abdullahi
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.93
Anderson Boyer
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.13
Zachary Bosse-thomsen
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.18
Aidan Hutchins
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.25
Jordan Price
31st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.49
Sungjoo Keating
34th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.72
Theo Hoyer
38th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.77
Oliver Robinson
39th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.00
Axel Otteson
41st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.17
Charles Moulton
43rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.25
Julian Collins
44th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.71
Cole Vanderkolk
47th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17.34
SB
Nathan Denke
50th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.40
Yassin Abdullahi
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.45
SB
Emilio Adame
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.42
Nicholas Glover
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.60
SB
Sam Cooke
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.74
Rodrick Nicholas
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.89
Gabriel Liau
25th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.90
Anderson Boyer
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.91
Alex Coleman
27th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.99
Adriel Liau
28th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.05
Sungjoo Keating
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.63
SB
Kyle Arellano Marez
34th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.75
Oliver Robinson
35th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.73
Julian Collins
37th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.59
Cole Vanderkolk
40th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.20
Michael Ulrich
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
54.45
SB
Quintin Serrano
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
56.34
h SB
Raef Dresbeck
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
56.37
SB
Colin Ovens
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.69
SB
Sam Levy
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:10.12
Raef Dresbeck
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:19.45
SB
Jack Kearny
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:26.34
SB
Tillman Erb
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:31.00
Leo Donlea
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:41.30
Mohamed Isse
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:44.50
Ethan Hume
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:46.50
Sam Levy
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:29.60
Tillman Erb
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:37.40
Maxwell Graber
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:56.80
Jackson Wissing
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:39.50
SB
Quinn Hauck
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10:47.80
SB
Bowen Snell
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
22.35
Axel Otteson
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.08
Paul King
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
1:04.29
Paul King
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.99
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:48.82
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
5-0
Arthur Bond
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
18-1.25
Joshua Andrade
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15-6
SB
Quintin Serrano
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-9.75
Sam Cooke
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-2
Kyle Arellano Marez
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12-7.5
SB
Paul King
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-7.5
James Lempriere
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
34-10.5
Arthur Bond
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31-8.5
Sam Cooke
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
8-6
Peter Silverstein
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-0
Samuel Gladnick
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
100-4
Joshua Andrade
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
71-10
Noah Thienes
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
66-5
Jacob Wood
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
43-2
Jock Litzinger
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
30-6
SB
Jordan Price
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27-1
SB
Noah Thienes
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23-3.5
Jock Litzinger
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results