Okanogan Senior High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.40 | Mya Moses | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.72 | Olivea Oyler | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.22 | Olivea Oyler | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.20 | Josie Lawson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:19.96 | Ali Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.92 | SB | Ali Johnson | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.03 | SB | Jada Rasmussen | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:40.12 | SB | Olivia Richards | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:10.56 | SB | Olivia Richards | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
14:37.66 | SB | Zoey Provstgaard | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.24 | Jillyan Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.19 | Dallas Heindselman | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.50 | Jillyan Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53.34 | Alexis Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.57 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.80 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Rachelle Hamilton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Alexis Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | Dallas Heindselman | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-11.5 | Mya Moses | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-1.5 | Jillyan Taylor | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-3 | Mya Moses | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-7 | Grace Clark | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
73-8 | Allie Eastridge | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
96-10 | Alexis Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-5 | Rachelle Hamilton | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-6 | SB | Allie Eastridge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
28-1 | Grace Clark | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.31 | Kaedn Daling | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.86 | Julian Cates | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.38 | Julian Cates | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.73 | Kody Erickson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.94 | SB | Randy Johnson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:40.58 | SB | Darius Howard | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.16 | SB | Clancy Andrews | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:20.22 | SB | Mylan Andrews | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:17.80 | SB | Clancy Andrews | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:14.31 | SB | Mylan Andrews | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.71 | Spencer Cleveland | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.95 | Spencer Cleveland | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.47 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.90 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.75 | Randy Johnson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-6 | Kody Erickson | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-5.5 | Kaedn Daling | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-8.75 | Spencer Cleveland | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-6 | Chet Craigen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
116-1 | Jesse Weitman | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
119-1 | Clancy Andrews | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
72-7 | Sheldon Fields | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-6.5 | Chet Craigen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
41-6 | Dakota Huff | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |