Asotin High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.03 | SB | Ashley Luhn | 22nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
15.05 | Natasha Ireland | 54th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15.18 | Mackenzie Stein | 57th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.69 | Adrienne Washington | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.11 | Cassandra Clovis | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.82 | Cassandra Clovis | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.06 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.73 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Adrienne Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4-8 | SB | Megan Ball | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4-2 | Mackenzie Stein | 23rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | Adrienne Washington | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-11 | Kaytlyn Barnea | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
28-0.5 | Megan Ball | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-6 | Aalea Kolb | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
94-8 | Caitlyn Paris | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
90-3 | Samantha Ausman | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
117-1 | SB | Natasha Knight | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
50-5 | Samantha Elben | 55th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | Aalea Kolb | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
30-7.5 | Caitlyn Paris | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
26-4 | Samantha Ausman | 33rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.83 | SB | Tucker Mason | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.90 | Thomas Martin | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
12.63 | SB | Noah Goeckner | 53rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
12.65 | Logan Richardson | 55th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.52 | Tucker Mason | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
26.10 | Logan Richardson | 35th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
27.41 | Jace Aldous | 55th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.64 | Logan Richardson | 27th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:03.61 | SB | Jace Aldous | 52nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.59 | Mason Nicholas | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.69 | Morgan Hurst | 30th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:29.67 | SB | David Daily | 55th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5:41.38 | Sam Hedding | 67th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.69 | Eli Engledow | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11:38.39 | Mason Nicholas | 31st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.67 | Wyatt Weissenfels | 37th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.72 | Wyatt Weissenfels | 32nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
54.79 | William Frye | 35th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.30 | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5.5 | Thomas Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-6 | Christopher Lynn | 23rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
148-2 | Christopher Lynn | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
66-6 | Jordan Cooper | 66th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-7 | Christopher Lynn | 34th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |