Rainier High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.69 | Sophie Beadle | 8th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.68 | Elaina Hansen | 11th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
7:07.73 | Khailyn Yarbrough | 17th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:03.72 | Elaina Hansen | 5th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.67 | Clara Wagner | 9th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.93 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Classic Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.99 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-6 | Hailey Reichel | 53rd | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-5 | SB | Nina Guizzetti | 4th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Elizabeth Wilkinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
8-6 | Gabrielle Wilkinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
8-0 | Nicole Francis | 6th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-8 | Kyona Seay | 11th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
61-2 | Kayleigh Brown | 21st | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
57-11 | Emily Patton | 33rd | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
56-11 | SB | Katrina Barlass | 36th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
46-2 | Mikayla Mantegna | 56th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
34-6 | Caleigh Lutz | 64th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
Javelin | |||||
75-1 | Hailey Reichel | 9th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
65-9 | Khailyn Yarbrough | 21st | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
63-9 | Kyona Seay | 27th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
57-6 | SB | Emily Patton | 38th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
51-5 | Kayleigh Brown | 45th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
44-5 | Mikayla Mantegna | 58th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8 | Kyona Seay | 21st | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
20-6 | Kayleigh Brown | 50th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
19-3 | Emily Patton | 56th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
18-9.5 | Mikayla Mantegna | 58th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.12 | Casey Grey | 14th | Prelims H1 | Invite Results | |
12.42 | Travis Honaker | 36th | Prelims H1 | Invite Results | |
14.38 | Cody Lenz | 97th | Prelims H1 | Invite Results | |
14.88 | Lukas Gibson | 99th | Prelims H1 | Invite Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.52 | Casey Grey | 19th | Prelims H1 | Invite Results | |
32.97 | Lukas Gibson | 79th | Prelims H1 | Invite Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.81 | SB | Devan Stancil | 5th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
58.36 | Brighton Klein | 17th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.12 | SB | Devan Stancil | 13th | Finals H1 | Classic Results |
2:14.32 | SB | Devyn Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
2:18.09 | SB | Brighton Klein | 15th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.04 | Adam Chatman | 24th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.77 | Brody Klein | 9th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.64 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Ian Russell | 17th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Brody Klein | 16th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
16-10.5 | Travis Honaker | 20th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
15-0.5 | Cody Lenz | 43rd | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
13-1.5 | SB | Jacob Martin | 61st | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-11.5 | Ethan Macfarland | 7th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Brayden Lasher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
11-6 | Ethan Macfarland | 7th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
9-6 | Brody Klein | 14th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-9 | Ian Russell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
118-0 | Cameron Wagner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
112-9 | Dakota Ducharme | 11th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
100-8 | Jesse Nubbe | 16th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
99-8 | John Jones | 17th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
75-0 | Trenton Galbraith | 53rd | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
66-0 | SB | Tristan Mccusker-carter | 68th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
58-9 | Adam Chatman | 81st | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
Javelin | |||||
137-3 | SB | Devyn Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
125-4 | Ian Russell | 15th | Finals H1 | Classic Results | |
97-4 | Jacob Martin | 43rd | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
95-5 | Travis Honaker | 47th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
88-7 | Adam Chatman | 58th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
80-5 | SB | Tyler Barlass | 72nd | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
73-2 | Tristan Mccusker-carter | 89th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-2.5 | SB | John Jones | 12th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
36-2.5 | SB | Ian Russell | 24th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
35-7 | SB | Cameron Wagner | 25th | Finals H1 | Invite Results |
31-7 | Jesse Nubbe | 45th | Finals H1 | Invite Results | |
28-0 | Trenton Galbraith | 61st | Finals H1 | Invite Results |