Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Abel Khatthavong 12.02a River View
2. 10 Bakari Bakari 12.23a College Place
3. 10 Braeden Schwarz 12.43a College Place
4. 9 Gabe Padilla 12.50a PR River View
5. 12 Alex Zuniga 12.52a SR River View
6. 11 Jose Enriquez 12.52a Royal
7. 9 Niel Wright 12.54a College Place
8. 11 Grayson Taylor 12.60a College Place
10. 10 Uriel Garcia 12.64a Royal
11. 9 Carlos Garcia 12.82a PR River View
12. 9 Mukoma Bakari 12.84a PR College Place
13. 11 Issac Ellis 12.93a PR Royal
15. 11 Angel Mejia 12.93a SR Royal
14. 11 Adam Birdwell 12.97a SR College Place
9. 10 Ryan Sandberg 13.11a PR Royal
16. 10 Lincoln Mullen 13.23a PR College Place
17. 9 Nick Monds 13.30a PR River View
10 Miguel Villa DNS Royal
10 Zachary Brown DNS College Place
12 Victor Garcia DNS Royal
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kenneth Rooks 23.49a PR College Place
2. 11 Abel Khatthavong 24.48a River View
3. 12 Arturo Villa 25.21a PR Royal
4. 11 Cameron Lindstrom 25.22a College Place
4. 9 Niel Wright 25.22a PR College Place
6. 12 Alex Zuniga 25.70a PR River View
7. 11 Issac Ellis 25.73a Royal
8. 11 Jose Enriquez 26.04a Royal
9. 9 Mukoma Bakari 26.15a College Place
10. 10 Uriel Garcia 26.33a Royal
11. 11 Adam Birdwell 27.10a PR College Place
12. 9 Gabe Padilla 27.23a PR River View
13. 11 Kevin Pastor 27.65a PR Royal
14. 11 Angel Mejia 27.76a Royal
9 Nick Monds DNS River View
10 Miguel Villa DNS Royal
12 Victor Garcia DNS Royal
10 Nate Boggs DQ College Place
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Grayson Taylor 56.81a College Place
2. 9 Gabe Padilla 1:00.31a River View
3. 11 Peyton Ridler 1:00.66a PR College Place
4. 11 Adam Birdwell 1:01.59a PR College Place
5. 10 Miguel Villafana 1:02.67a Royal
6. 10 Kaleb Hawkins 1:04.24a PR College Place
11 Eddy Rodriguez DNS Royal
12 Victor Garcia DNS Royal
11 Silver Beltran DNS Royal
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kenneth Rooks 2:06.35a College Place
2. 11 Fernando Soto 2:12.80a Royal
3. 9 Carlos Garcia 2:14.35a PR River View
4. 11 Nico Romero 2:16.20a College Place
5. 10 Alex Ramirez 2:38.22a SR Royal
6. 12 Saul Mendez 2:39.32a River View
7. 10 Miguel Villafana 2:40.11a Royal
8. 11 Carlos Cabrera 3:07.65a River View
11 Eddy Rodriguez DNS Royal
11 Silver Beltran DNS Royal
10 Rudy Flores DNS Royal
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kenneth Rooks 4:58.27a College Place
2. 11 Nico Romero 4:58.35a SR College Place
3. 10 Alex Ramirez 5:36.10a Royal
4. 11 Jose Morales 5:42.17a Royal
5. 10 Miguel Villafana 5:44.75a PR Royal
6. 9 Joseph Kostelnik 5:55.19a PR Royal
7. 9 Nick Williams 5:56.69a River View
12 Ronaldo Garcia DNS Royal
11 Silver Beltran DNS Royal
10 Rudy Flores DNS Royal
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alex Ramirez 11:30.29a Royal
2. 10 Drew Adams 11:31.30a PR College Place
3. 11 Jose Morales 12:01.03a PR Royal
4. 10 Kaleb Hawkins 12:05.65a College Place
12 Ronaldo Garcia DNS Royal
11 Silver Beltran DNS Royal
10 Rudy Flores DNS Royal
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Arturo Villa 16.19a Royal
2. 11 Mason Goodwater 17.60a PR College Place
3. 10 Maricio Mendoza 17.72a PR River View
4. 11 Fernando Soto 18.63a Royal
5. 11 David Rogers 18.73a College Place
6. 11 Carlos Cabrera 21.86a PR River View
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Arturo Villa 44.07a Royal
2. 11 Mason Goodwater 44.78a PR College Place
3. 10 Maricio Mendoza 44.98a PR River View
4. 11 Fernando Soto 47.11a Royal
5. 11 David Rogers 47.48a College Place
6. 11 Carlos Cabrera 58.39a River View
11 Eddy Rodriguez DNS Royal
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Niel Wright 45.81a College Place
2 Uriel Garcia 47.12a Royal
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Bakari Bakari 3:39.09a College Place
Mukoma Bakari
Mason Goodwater
David Rogers
Niel Wright 3:55.68a College Place
2 Abel Khatthavong 3:57.36a River View
Eddy Rodriguez
Alex Ramirez
Joseph Kostelnik
Rudy Flores DNS Royal
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jose "JJ" Jimenez 41-08.75 Royal
2. 11 Rams Gonzalez 38-07.00 PR Royal
3. 10 Xavier Thompson 36-09.75 College Place
4. 12 Juan Hernandez 34-02.50 Royal
5. 10 Nate Boggs 32-02.50 College Place
6. 9 Adan Rojas 32-01.50 Royal
7. 9 Joel Jameson 31-04.50 PR College Place
8. 12 Carlos Orozco 30-08.00 PR River View
9. 10 Deven Berg 30-00.25 College Place
10. 10 Trent Freeman 28-02.00 Royal
11. 9 Esteban Rodriguez 25-04.75 Royal
12. 10 Jesus Aceves-Fuentes 22-01.25 PR Royal
13. 9 Charles Roberto 21-00.00 PR River View
9 Joseph Kostelnik DNS Royal
12 Tyler Dorsing DNS Royal
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jose "JJ" Jimenez 107-08 Royal
2. 12 Juan Hernandez 97-07 PR Royal
3. 10 Xavier Thompson 91-05.50 College Place
4. 11 Julian Rodriguez 89-11.50 PR Royal
5. 10 Nate Boggs 89-02.25 PR College Place
6. 12 Carlos Orozco 86-04.25 PR River View
7. 11 Issac Ellis 83-06 PR Royal
8. 9 Adan Rojas 83-03 PR Royal
9. 10 Lincoln Mullen 74-04.75 PR College Place
10. 9 Joseph Kostelnik 72-11.50 Royal
11. 10 Deven Berg 71-07 College Place
12. 10 Ryan Sandberg 68-10.25 PR Royal
13. 9 Esteban Rodriguez 66-01 Royal
14. 10 Jesus Aceves-Fuentes 58-05 Royal
15. 9 Charles Roberto 53-07.50 River View
10 Tony Rodriguez DNS Royal
9 Joel Jameson DNS College Place
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Rams Gonzalez 149-11 PR Royal
2. 10 Lincoln Mullen 126-03 College Place
3. 10 Nate Boggs 123-00 College Place
4. 12 Alex Zuniga 120-10 River View
5. 9 Joel Jameson 120-08 PR College Place
6. 12 Jose "JJ" Jimenez 112-06 PR Royal
7. 10 Xavier Thompson 109-11 SR College Place
8. 12 Saul Mendez 93-09 PR River View
9. 11 Julian Rodriguez 92-06 Royal
10. 9 Nick Monds 92-03 River View
11. 11 Oswaldo "Wally" Lopez 88-05 PR Royal
12. 10 Trent Freeman 81-03 Royal
13. 10 Tony Rodriguez 79-11 PR Royal
14. 9 Charles Roberto 57-01 River View
10 Miguel Villa DNS Royal
12 Tyler Dorsing DNS Royal
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Gil Rincon 5-08.00 PR Royal
2. 10 Gerrit Larson 5-04.00 Royal
2. 10 Braeden Schwarz 5-04.00 College Place
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kevin Pastor 10-00.00 Royal
2. 11 Oswaldo "Wally" Lopez 8-00.00 Royal
3. 10 Ryan Sandberg 7-06.00 Royal
12 Cole Christensen DNS Royal
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Bakari Bakari 19-02.25 College Place
2. 11 Abel Khatthavong 19-01.00 River View
3. 10 Braeden Schwarz 18-10.25 College Place
4. 10 Gerrit Larson 18-07.25 PR Royal
5. 11 Jose Enriquez 17-11.50 PR Royal
6. 10 Maricio Mendoza 17-08.50 PR River View
7. 12 Arturo Villa 17-07.25 Royal
8. 11 Fernando Soto 17-01.75 PR Royal
9. 12 Saul Mendez 16-10.00 PR River View
10. 11 Issac Ellis 16-08.50 Royal
11. 9 Mukoma Bakari 16-07.75 PR College Place
11. 11 Peyton Ridler 16-07.75 PR College Place
13. 10 Uriel Garcia 16-02.50 PR Royal
14. 10 Gil Rincon 16-00.75 Royal
15. 9 Carlos Garcia 16-00.00 PR River View
16. 11 Angel Mejia 15-04.00 Royal
11 Grayson Taylor DNS College Place
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Cameron Lindstrom 38-10.75 College Place
2. 10 Gerrit Larson 36-03.25 Royal
4. 10 Lincoln Mullen 35-07.50 PR College Place
3. 10 Gil Rincon 33-11.25 Royal
5. 10 Maricio Mendoza 32-11.00 River View
6. 11 Peyton Ridler 30-01.50 College Place
10 Zachary Brown DNS College Place
12 Victor Garcia DNS Royal
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Mari Herrera 14.12a SR Royal
2. 10 Madeline Weaver 14.13a PR College Place
3. 9 Emma Wilhelm 14.38a Royal
4. 9 Adrienne Taylor 14.39a PR College Place
5. 10 Trinity Buchanan 14.52a College Place
6. - Berenise Rodriguez 14.56a SR Royal
7. 11 Shayna Dole 14.87a PR College Place
8. 10 Ceci Rodriguez 14.92a PR College Place
9. 10 Alicia Callahan 14.97a Royal
10. 12 Anabelle Booth 15.01a Royal
11. 10 Makinna Bruns 15.17a SR College Place
12. 9 Jenni Hernandez 15.20a PR Royal
13. 11 Isela Aguirre 15.22a SR Royal
14. 9 Courtney Meliah 15.45a PR College Place
15. 10 Lesly Raygoza 15.48a SR Royal
16. 10 Annalise Meza 15.55a PR College Place
17. 11 Yajaira Michel 15.63a SR Royal
18. 11 Joyful Opara 15.68a College Place
19. 10 Chloe Brown 15.74a PR College Place
20. 11 Vicky Valencia 16.51a PR Royal
21. 11 Evelyn Carreto 16.82a Royal
22. 10 Amayrani Campos 17.16a College Place
23. 9 Morgan Jones 17.28a River View
24. 11 Jasmyne Valdez 18.22a Royal
11 Karime Nava-Gonzalez DNS Royal
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Noelia Juarez 27.77a SR Royal
2. 10 Abigail Delay 28.98a SR Royal
3. 12 Mari Herrera 30.44a Royal
4. 9 Adrienne Taylor 30.48a PR College Place
5. 10 Trinity Buchanan 30.76a College Place
6. 9 Kristin Lara 30.85a PR College Place
7. 10 Ceci Rodriguez 31.39a PR College Place
8. 10 Makinna Bruns 31.60a PR College Place
9. 10 Ana Ramos 32.58a College Place
10. 9 Jenni Hernandez 32.61a PR Royal
11. 11 Isela Aguirre 32.73a Royal
12. 10 Lesly Raygoza 32.96a SR Royal
13. 10 Amayrani Campos 35.84a PR College Place
14. 11 Evelyn Carreto 36.18a PR Royal
15. 9 Morgan Jones 36.72a River View
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Noelia Juarez 1:01.62a Royal
2. 11 Teresa Rojas 1:09.38a PR River View
3. 12 Gracelynn Miller 1:09.85a Royal
4. 10 Ana Ramos 1:11.33a PR College Place
5. 10 Kamaile Boogaard 1:12.09a PR River View
6. 9 Lindsey Carrasco 1:15.84a Royal
7. 11 Isela Aguirre 1:16.35a SR Royal
8. 9 Abi Stidham 1:17.26a PR River View
9. 10 Tsega Girma 1:21.17a PR College Place
10. 9 Morgan Jones 1:23.41a PR River View
11. 10 Emma Rogers 1:27.43a PR College Place
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kay Lester 2:41.89a Royal
2. 12 Gracelynn Miller 2:43.76a SR Royal
3. 10 Melia Loe 2:45.82a SR College Place
4. 9 Lindsey Carrasco 2:55.32a Royal
5. 10 Ana Villafana 2:59.43a Royal
6. 9 Dacia Kasenga 3:03.06a College Place
7. 10 Tsega Girma 3:12.04a College Place
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kay Lester 5:56.08a Royal
2. 10 Melia Loe 5:59.80a College Place
3. 9 Lindsey Carrasco 6:23.06a Royal
4. 9 Dacia Kasenga 6:30.47a College Place
5. 11 Leslie Moreno 6:52.73a PR Royal
6. 10 Ana Villafana 7:20.05a Royal
7. 10 Elsa Trujillo 7:27.29a PR Royal
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kay Lester 13:13.61a Royal
2. 10 Ana Villafana 13:51.55a Royal
3. 11 Karissa Stubblefield 13:57.88a PR College Place
4. 10 Emma Rogers 14:47.92a PR College Place
5. 9 Amanda Justo 15:07.98a Royal
11 Leslie Moreno DNF Royal
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Maggie Delay 15.56a SR Royal
2. 11 Teresa Rojas 16.87a PR River View
3. 10 Sadie Flores 19.55a College Place
4. 9 Gina Grant 19.63a PR Royal
5. 10 Kamaile Boogaard 20.80a River View
6. 9 Haley Hockett 24.72a College Place
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alicia Callahan 56.09a Royal
2. 10 Sadie Flores 59.32a PR College Place
3. 11 Yajaira Michel 59.82a Royal
4. 11 Hadley Jenks 1:00.82a PR Royal
5. 10 Annalise Meza 1:01.33a PR College Place
6. 9 Serena Welch 1:14.40a River View
9 Haley Hockett DNS College Place
10 Kamaile Boogaard DNS River View
9 Gina Grant DNS Royal
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Aaliyah Anderson 51.73a River View
2 Mari Herrera 55.55a Royal
3 Madeline Weaver 55.88a College Place
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Aaliyah Anderson 1:49.60a River View
2 Gracelynn Miller 1:50.40a Royal
3 Ana Ramos 2:05.62a College Place
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Gracelynn Miller 4:21.35a Royal
2 Aaliya Anderson 4:32.83a River View
3 Karissa Stubblefield 4:58.62a College Place
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jennifer Ledezma 33-04.25 PR Royal
2. 11 Hailey Reavis 27-06.00 College Place
3. 9 Courtney Meliah 24-07.50 PR College Place
4. 10 Liz Esparza 24-04.75 Royal
5. 11 Joyful Opara 24-01.25 College Place
6. 9 Abi Stidham 22-04.50 River View
7. 11 Daisy Rodriguez 21-11.50 Royal
8. 10 Olivia Mendoza 21-06.00 Royal
9. 10 Yerania Naranjo 21-05.50 PR Royal
10. 10 Cindy Jimenez 21-01.25 PR Royal
11. 11 Melisa Salgado 20-10.75 PR Royal
12. 10 Haydee Guzman 18-02.75 PR River View
13. 10 Lizbeth Alba 17-11.25 Royal
14. 9 Michelle Arceo 16-10.75 PR Royal
15. 10 Amayrani Campos 14-10.50 PR College Place
9 Stefany Rodriguez DNS Royal
9 Vanessa Rodriguez DNS College Place
9 Alina Tyutyunnik DNS River View
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jennifer Ledezma 98-08 Royal
2. 10 Liz Esparza 73-07 PR Royal
3. 10 Lesly Raygoza 70-02.50 PR Royal
4. 10 Lexi Shumate 64-08.25 PR College Place
5. 11 Hailey Reavis 63-11.75 College Place
6. 9 Abi Stidham 63-05 PR River View
7. 10 Jessica Castro 62-03 Royal
8. 10 Sonia Villa-Rodriguez 58-06.50 Royal
9. 11 Melisa Salgado 56-11.50 Royal
10. 11 Joyful Opara 56-11 PR College Place
11. 11 Karime Nava-Gonzalez 55-04.50 PR Royal
12. 10 Haydee Guzman 51-10.50 River View
13. 10 Olivia Mendoza 50-03.25 Royal
14. 10 Yerania Naranjo 48-09.75 Royal
15. 11 Daisy Rodriguez 45-08 PR Royal
16. 10 Lizbeth Alba 44-09 Royal
17. 10 Cindy Jimenez 42-05.25 Royal
18. 9 Michelle Arceo 27-03.50 Royal
9 Vanessa Rodriguez DNS College Place
9 Alina Tyutyunnik DNS River View
11 Hannah Taylor DNS College Place
11 Vicky Valencia DNS Royal
9 Stefany Rodriguez DNS Royal
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Morgan Munson 118-06 River View
2. 9 Amy Sandoval 81-03 Royal
3. 10 Karen Romero 77-07 Royal
4. 11 Shayna Dole 73-07 College Place
5. 10 Alexis Mullen 71-02 College Place
6. 10 Lesly Raygoza 70-10 Royal
7. 10 Lexi Shumate 69-11 PR College Place
8. 11 Joyful Opara 59-01 College Place
9. 11 Karime Nava-Gonzalez 53-03 Royal
10. 10 Olivia Mendoza 51-07 Royal
11. 9 Abi Stidham 49-07 River View
12. 11 Karissa Stubblefield 48-02 College Place
13. 10 Jessica Castro 48-00 SR Royal
14. 10 Haydee Guzman 45-02 River View
15. 10 Lizbeth Alba 42-02 Royal
11 Hannah Taylor DNS College Place
9 Alina Tyutyunnik DNS River View
9 Vanessa Rodriguez DNS College Place
9 Stefany Rodriguez DNS Royal
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Gina Grant 4-10.00 PR Royal
2. 12 Anabelle Booth 4-02.00 Royal
3. 10 Lexi Shumate 3-10.00 College Place
9 Emma Wilhelm DNF Royal
10 Alicia Callahan DNF Royal
9 Dacia Kasenga SCR College Place
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Maggie Delay 10-00.00 Royal
2. - Berenise Rodriguez 8-00.00 SR Royal
3. 11 Yajaira Michel 7-00.00 SR Royal
4. 10 Liz Esparza 6-06.00 PR Royal
11 Jasmyne Valdez NH Royal
9 Lindsey Carrasco NH Royal
11 Evelyn Carreto NH Royal
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Danielle Gore 15-09.50 PR River View
2. 11 Aaliya Anderson 14-11.50 River View
3. 12 Anabelle Booth 14-07.50 Royal
4. - Berenise Rodriguez 14-03.00 Royal
5. 10 Sadie Flores 14-00.50 SR College Place
6. 12 Mari Herrera 14-00.25 PR Royal
7. 10 Makinna Bruns 13-07.50 College Place
8. 11 Hadley Jenks 13-01.00 PR Royal
9. 10 Ceci Rodriguez 12-10.00 College Place
9. 11 Shayna Dole 12-10.00 College Place
11. 9 Jenni Hernandez 12-05.00 PR Royal
12. 9 Adrienne Taylor 12-01.00 PR College Place
13. 10 Alexis Mullen 11-00.75 College Place
14. 9 Amy Sandoval 11-00.50 Royal
12 Maira Cortez DNS Royal
10 Lesly Raygoza DNS Royal
10 Liliana Orozco DNS River View
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Maggie Delay 34-08.00 Royal
2. 10 Abigail Delay 30-01.50 Royal
3. 9 Emma Wilhelm 28-11.00 Royal
4. 9 Kristin Lara 28-04.00 PR College Place
5. 10 Makinna Bruns 28-00.00 College Place
6. 9 Haley Hockett 27-00.00 PR College Place
7. 9 Courtney Meliah 26-10.50 PR College Place
8. 10 Trinity Buchanan 26-07.00 College Place
10 Alexis Mullen ND College Place
10 Marlen Valle ND River View
10 Madeline Weaver DNS College Place
12 Maira Cortez DNS Royal
10 Liliana Orozco DNS River View