Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jarid Poole 11.37a PR Ferndale
2. 12 Derek Heil 11.51a PR Lakewood
3. 11 George Toponce 11.73a Lakewood
4. 9 Spencer Fleming 12.00a PR Lakewood
5. 11 Brendon Roughton 12.03a PR Burlington-Edison
6. 12 Braden VanWeerdhuizen 12.03a PR Lynden Christian
7. 10 Nathan Howlett 12.05a PR Ferndale
8. 11 Marcos Ortiz 12.08a PR Ferndale
9. 10 Kaelin Nelson 12.17a PR Lakewood
10. 10 Luke Caspian 12.21a Lynden Christian
11. 11 Nathan Pringle 12.25a PR Ferndale
12. 10 Lucas Assink 12.25a Lynden Christian
13. 10 Daniel Crawford 12.26a PR Lakewood
14. 11 Cole Nelson 12.32a Lakewood
15. 10 Gader Fox 12.54a PR Ferndale
16. 10 Sean Phillips 12.55a PR Lakewood
17. 10 Thane Boersma 12.57a Lynden Christian
18. 9 Mason Toponce 12.57a PR Lakewood
19. 11 Andy Khoxayo 12.60a PR Ferndale
20. 9 Torsten Lund 12.64a PR Burlington-Edison
21. 10 Spencer Neiffer 12.78a PR Lakewood
22. 12 Garrett Goforth 12.84a SR Lakewood
23. 10 Danial Khan 12.86a PR Burlington-Edison
24. 9 Josiah VanderGriend 12.93a PR Lynden Christian
25. 10 Gavin Wright 13.07a PR Lakewood
26. 9 Tim Stricklett 13.18a PR Ferndale
27. 11 Alex Joshua 13.27a SR Ferndale
28. 11 Taylor Stich 13.33a PR Lakewood
29. 9 Lukas Barney 13.35a PR Burlington-Edison
30. 9 Ethan Stapleton 13.84a PR Lakewood
10 Hudson Hawk DNS Ferndale
9 Owen Ott NT Lakewood
9 Kaleb Morgan NT Ferndale
9 Isaac Ruble NT Ferndale
10 Joseph Knoth NT Lakewood
9 Tyler Demorest NT Ferndale
9 Henry Bergman NT Ferndale
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jarid Poole 23.04a PR Ferndale
2. 12 Stephen Cummins 23.27a Lynden Christian
3. 12 Jack Vander Griend 23.58a PR Lynden Christian
4. 10 Jordan Gonzalez 24.14a PR Lakewood
5. 9 Jackson Corkill 24.15a PR Lynden Christian
6. 11 Brendon Roughton 24.21a PR Burlington-Edison
7. 12 Braden VanWeerdhuizen 24.45a PR Lynden Christian
8. 11 Marcos Ortiz 24.50a PR Ferndale
9. 10 Nathan Howlett 24.61a PR Ferndale
10. 11 Nathan Pringle 24.72a PR Ferndale
11. 10 Lucas Assink 24.78a PR Lynden Christian
12. 9 Spencer Fleming 25.06a PR Lakewood
13. 10 Jun Ochiai 25.13a Burlington-Edison
14. 10 Kaelin Nelson 25.15a PR Lakewood
15. 10 Daniel Crawford 25.19a PR Lakewood
16. 9 Evan Larson 25.58a PR Burlington-Edison
17. 12 Patrick Kelly 25.75a Lynden Christian
18. 9 Mason Toponce 25.80a PR Lakewood
19. 9 Torsten Lund 25.85a PR Burlington-Edison
20. 12 Garrett Goforth 26.27a PR Lakewood
21. 11 Taylor Stich 26.80a PR Lakewood
22. 11 Alex Joshua 27.48a PR Ferndale
23. 10 Joseph Knoth 28.30a PR Lakewood
24. 9 Henry Bergman 28.33a PR Ferndale
25. 9 Owen Ott 28.63a PR Lakewood
10 James Cox DNS Burlington-Edison
10 Luke Caspian DNS Lynden Christian
10 Sean Phillips DNS Lakewood
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Stephen Cummins 51.10a SR Lynden Christian
2. 10 Jordan Gonzalez 54.51a Lakewood
3. 12 Ty Peth 55.40a Burlington-Edison
4. 11 Nathan Pringle 55.59a PR Ferndale
5. 12 Tim Huizenga 55.86a PR Lynden Christian
6. 12 Patrick Kelly 56.25a Lynden Christian
7. 9 Spencer Fleming 57.62a PR Lakewood
8. 10 Jun Ochiai 57.64a Burlington-Edison
9. 11 Brooks DeWaard 58.16a Lynden Christian
10. 11 Dillon Thomas 1:02.50a Burlington-Edison
11. 10 James Cox 1:05.33a Burlington-Edison
12. 9 Owen Ott 1:05.46a Lakewood
13. 9 Tyler Demorest 1:08.66a PR Ferndale
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Spencer Solvberg 2:05.73a Lakewood
2. 9 Alex Jensen 2:08.44a PR Lakewood
3. 11 Eric Steiger 2:09.95a Lynden Christian
4. 12 James Hafner 2:10.46a SR Lakewood
5. 11 Marcos Gonzalez 2:11.90a PR Burlington-Edison
6. 12 Eric SanJuan 2:12.42a SR Burlington-Edison
7. 11 Jonathan Moore 2:13.13a PR Lakewood
8. 9 Spencer Leland 2:24.40a Ferndale
9. 9 Mario Barletta 2:28.55a PR Lakewood
10. 10 Jeff Jennewein 2:32.91a Lakewood
11. 10 Jorren Bishop 2:38.40a Lynden Christian
12. 11 Joseph Liu 2:45.53a PR Lynden Christian
13. 11 Taylor Roughton 2:51.33a Burlington-Edison
14. 9 Eliot Brown 2:57.09a PR Ferndale
9 Braedan Castaneda DNS Ferndale
9 Eric Maldonado DNS Ferndale
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Eric Steiger 4:40.65a Lynden Christian
2. 11 Brooks DeWaard 4:41.80a Lynden Christian
3. 12 Anthony Meza 4:44.47a SR Lakewood
4. 11 Marcos Gonzalez 4:51.40a PR Burlington-Edison
5. 9 Eric Maldonado 4:55.00a PR Ferndale
6. 12 James Hafner 5:03.36a Lakewood
7. 11 Ryan Hudson 5:09.33a Lakewood
8. 9 Carson Lee 5:20.98a Burlington-Edison
9. 9 Mario Barletta 5:26.32a Lakewood
10. 11 Aaron Doucet 5:36.23a Lynden Christian
11. 10 Aaron Vadnais 5:37.73a Ferndale
12. 10 Adam Greenberg 5:38.98a Burlington-Edison
13. 10 Jeff Jennewein 5:45.54a Lakewood
14. 10 Mclain Lindsay 5:54.91a Ferndale
15. 11 Ryan Vandenberg 6:01.25a Lynden Christian
16. 9 Preston Rivas 6:04.00a PR Burlington-Edison
17. 9 Braedan Castaneda 6:11.84a Ferndale
18. 10 Keaton Chauvin 6:12.06a Burlington-Edison
19. 9 Jack Wilson 6:31.40a Burlington-Edison
20. 11 Taylor Roughton 6:36.01a PR Burlington-Edison
9 William Parke DNS Ferndale
10 Richard Kaech DNS Ferndale
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Ryan Hudson 12:46.90a Lakewood
9 William Parke DNS Ferndale
12 James Hafner NT Lakewood
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jack Vander Griend 15.57a PR Lynden Christian
2. 10 Shane Hamstra 16.50a PR Lynden Christian
3. 11 Brendon Roughton 17.03a Burlington-Edison
4. 12 Alex Luchi 18.25a Burlington-Edison
5. 11 Cole Nelson 18.27a Lakewood
6. 10 Colton Fox 18.45a Ferndale
12 Jordan Cristelli DNS Ferndale
10 Danial Khan NT Burlington-Edison
11 Taylor Stich NT Lakewood
9 Bill Wang NT Lakewood
10 Joseph Knoth NT Lakewood
9 Ethan Stapleton NT Lakewood
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Andrew Ward 43.39a Lynden Christian
2. 10 Colton Fox 44.11a PR Ferndale
3. 12 Jordan Cristelli 44.88a Ferndale
4. 11 Cole Nelson 45.55a PR Lakewood
5. 10 Shane Hamstra 46.50a Lynden Christian
6. 10 Micah Lindsey 47.54a PR Lakewood
7. 12 Luke Husband 48.17a Burlington-Edison
8. 11 Taylor Stich 48.48a PR Lakewood
9. 10 Danial Khan 50.39a PR Burlington-Edison
10. 9 Bill Wang 51.71a Lakewood
11. 10 Joseph Knoth 53.23a Lakewood
12. 9 Colby Costanti 56.85a Burlington-Edison
13. 9 Ethan Stapleton 58.03a Lakewood
2k Steeplechase Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Trey Meyer 7:24.12a PR Burlington-Edison
2. 12 Hunter Ashby 7:26.12a PR Burlington-Edison
3. 10 Mitchell Wolfe 8:16.01a PR Burlington-Edison
4. 9 Spencer Leland 8:29.66a PR Ferndale
5. 12 Dalton Cristelli 8:45.84a PR Ferndale
6. 12 Jordan Cristelli 10:00.35a PR Ferndale
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Dylan Madan 44.76a Lakewood
2 Jackson Corkill 45.39a Lynden Christian
3 Jarid Poole 45.56a Ferndale
4 Greg Schlink 48.76a Lakewood
5 Cole Nelson 50.97a Lakewood
6 Gavin Wright 57.18a Lakewood
Carter Wolfe
Cody Blake
Colton Fox
Jon Gonzales DNS Ferndale
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Stephen Cummins 3:29.22a Lynden Christian
2 Jordan Gonzalez 3:44.07a Lakewood
3 Lucas Assink 3:44.30a Lynden Christian
4 Jarid Poole 3:48.16a Ferndale
5 Jun Ochiai 3:48.37a Burlington-Edison
Mitchell Wolfe
Adam Greenberg
Marcos Gonzalez
Eric SanJuan DNS Burlington-Edison
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Blake Gurney 49-02.00 Burlington-Edison
2. 11 Jon Cox 42-08.75 Lakewood
3. 10 Cody Schutte 41-02.00 Burlington-Edison
4. 12 Zander Yarnell 40-11.25 Lakewood
5. 11 Camden Burbee 40-09.25 Lakewood
6. 12 Brock Schubert 40-09.00 Lakewood
7. 10 William Davis 39-11.75 PR Lakewood
8. 12 Adrian Haunreiter 39-00.50 PR Lakewood
9. 10 Dylan Wesen 36-05.50 Burlington-Edison
10. 10 Jaedyn Hamidou 36-04.00 Burlington-Edison
11. 12 Chase Conyers 34-03.75 Lakewood
12. 10 Gader Fox 33-01.75 Ferndale
13. 10 Juan Venegas-Lopez 32-00.75 Burlington-Edison
14. 10 Dylan Kaemingk 31-00.75 Lynden Christian
15. 9 Levi Korthuis 30-09.00 Lynden Christian
15. 9 Hunter Rowland 30-09.00 PR Lakewood
17. 9 Elias Barragan 29-08.75 Ferndale
18. 9 Scot Krausz-Sanchez 29-08.00 PR Lakewood
19. 9 Michael Holthaus 27-03.25 PR Lakewood
20. 10 James Cox 25-09.25 PR Burlington-Edison
21. 9 Joshua Thompson 25-07.75 PR Lynden Christian
22. 9 Quinlan Jesus 24-11.75 Lakewood
23. 12 Luis Figueroa 24-02.50 Burlington-Edison
24. 9 Spencer Parkhurst 22-02.75 PR Burlington-Edison
25. 9 Adiel Puerto 21-04.25 PR Burlington-Edison
9 Jaxon Wibbens ND Ferndale
9 Tyler Wanlin ND Ferndale
10 Hudson Hawk ND Ferndale
10 Uriah Guillory ND Ferndale
10 Edward Nieves-aponte ND Ferndale
12 Caleb Miller SCR Lynden Christian
10 Darius Washington ND Ferndale
10 Nick Slaughter ND Ferndale
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Camden Burbee 135-07 Lakewood
2. 11 Cole Nelson 127-00 Lakewood
3. 12 Brock Schubert 120-04 Lakewood
4. 11 Jon Cox 117-05 Lakewood
5. 10 Jaedyn Hamidou 109-01 Burlington-Edison
6. 10 Juan Venegas-Lopez 104-00 PR Burlington-Edison
7. 10 William Davis 102-08 Lakewood
8. 12 Zander Yarnell 100-08 SR Lakewood
9. 12 Blake Gurney 98-05 Burlington-Edison
10. 9 Hunter Rowland 95-11 PR Lakewood
11. 11 Ben Aleo 89-09 PR Lakewood
12. 12 Chase Conyers 86-02 Lakewood
13. 9 Chase Van Dalen 84-06 PR Lynden Christian
14. 10 Gavin Wright 81-00 Lakewood
15. 9 Scot Krausz-Sanchez 79-02 PR Lakewood
16. 12 Luis Figueroa 77-00 PR Burlington-Edison
17. 9 Tyler Demorest 76-00 Ferndale
18. 10 Spencer Neiffer 74-11 Lakewood
19. 9 Michael Holthaus 71-06 PR Lakewood
20. 10 Dylan Kaemingk 67-08 Lynden Christian
21. 10 Dylan Wesen 66-05 Burlington-Edison
22. 10 James Cox 63-04 Burlington-Edison
23. 9 Joshua Thompson 55-04 Lynden Christian
24. 9 Quinlan Jesus 53-11 Lakewood
25. 9 Spencer Parkhurst 51-09 PR Burlington-Edison
26. 9 Adiel Puerto 50-09 Burlington-Edison
27. 10 Kristoffer Pineda 50-02 Lakewood
9 Jaxon Wibbens ND Ferndale
10 Edward Nieves-aponte ND Ferndale
10 Nick Slaughter ND Ferndale
9 Levi Korthuis ND Lynden Christian
12 Caleb Miller ND Lynden Christian
10 Hudson Hawk ND Ferndale
10 Gader Fox ND Ferndale
10 Cody Schutte ND Burlington-Edison
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Derek Heil 165-02 PR Lakewood
2. 12 David Le 151-00 PR Lakewood
3. 12 Brock Schubert 150-04 Lakewood
4. 10 Barrett Rybka 141-10 SR Ferndale
4. 11 Alfonso Billy 141-10 PR Ferndale
6. 11 Ben Aleo 139-00 PR Lakewood
7. 12 Tim Huizenga 135-11 Lynden Christian
8. 10 Brian McGovern 133-06 SR Burlington-Edison
9. 10 Dylan Wesen 130-09 PR Burlington-Edison
10. 12 Joshua Jacobsen 129-02 Lynden Christian
11. 12 Adrian Haunreiter 128-01 Lakewood
12. 10 Spencer Neiffer 125-00 PR Lakewood
13. 10 Michael Larson 122-02 Burlington-Edison
14. 10 Aaron Vadnais 119-03 PR Ferndale
15. 9 Chase Van Dalen 117-06 Lynden Christian
16. 12 Luis Figueroa 112-10 PR Burlington-Edison
17. 9 Levi Korthuis 107-02 Lynden Christian
18. 10 Gavin Wright 103-03 Lakewood
19. 12 Caleb Miller 102-07 Lynden Christian
20. 11 Fidel Gonzalez 100-02 Ferndale
21. 9 Maksim Gorun 99-11 Ferndale
22. 10 Derek James 96-02 Lynden Christian
23. 9 Isaac Ruble 94-08 PR Ferndale
24. 9 Henry Bergman 89-10 PR Ferndale
25. 9 Tyler Demorest 88-05 Ferndale
26. 10 Liam Diephuis 88-00 PR Lynden Christian
27. 10 Baylor Goforth 83-08 PR Lakewood
28. 9 Michael Holthaus 76-04 Lakewood
29. 10 Kristoffer Pineda 74-11 Lakewood
30. 9 Scot Krausz-Sanchez 73-10 Lakewood
31. 9 Hunter Rowland 73-07 Lakewood
32. 10 Jorren Bishop 70-10 PR Lynden Christian
33. 9 Joshua Thompson 64-02 Lynden Christian
34. 9 Elliot Hammer 50-09 Lakewood
10 Edward Nieves-aponte ND Ferndale
9 Gavin Woodward ND Ferndale
10 Patrick Bello ND Ferndale
9 Chandler Bowthorpe ND Ferndale
9 Evan Larson ND Burlington-Edison
9 Kaleb Morgan ND Ferndale
9 Andrew Kudsk ND Ferndale
9 Ilya Varivoda ND Ferndale
11 Tyler Phillips ND Ferndale
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 David Le 5-10.00 Lakewood
2. 10 Taino Ferdinand 5-08.00 Burlington-Edison
3. 11 Tanner Wilson 5-04.00 Ferndale
4. 9 Johnny Silk 5-02.00 Ferndale
4. 10 Brian McGovern 5-02.00 Burlington-Edison
4. 9 John Burns 5-02.00 PR Ferndale
4. 11 Samson Pettis 5-02.00 PR Burlington-Edison
9 Mason Toponce NH Lakewood
9 Jon Gonzales SCR Ferndale
9 Tim Stricklett NH Ferndale
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Mikhail Balko 12-06.00 Ferndale
2. 11 Dylan Madan 12-00.00 PR Lakewood
2. 10 Calvin North 12-00.00 Burlington-Edison
4. 10 Thane Boersma 10-06.00 Lynden Christian
5. 12 Ammon Palmer 10-00.00 Burlington-Edison
5. 11 Justin Labrecque 10-00.00 Lakewood
7. 10 Micah Lindsey 9-06.00 Lakewood
8. 10 Vincent Allen 9-00.00 SR Lakewood
9. 10 Taino Ferdinand 8-06.00 Burlington-Edison
9. 9 Connor North 8-06.00 PR Burlington-Edison
11. 11 John Thomas 7-00.00 Lakewood
11 Igor Ribeiro-Dias NH Lakewood
11 Blake Clapp NH Lakewood
10 Danial Khan NH Burlington-Edison
10 Andrew Elizavetsky NH Ferndale
11 Carter Colon NH Ferndale
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jacob Kildall 19-10.25 PR Ferndale
2. 11 Samson Pettis 19-01.00 Burlington-Edison
3. 12 Justice Powel 19-00.25 Ferndale
4. 11 Tanner Wilson 18-05.50 Ferndale
5. 9 Bill Wang 17-09.75 Lakewood
6. 9 Connor North 17-01.25 PR Burlington-Edison
7. 11 Dillon Thomas 16-09.50 SR Burlington-Edison
7. 10 Sean Phillips 16-09.50 Lakewood
9. 11 Andy Khoxayo 16-08.25 Ferndale
10. 10 Greg Schlink 16-03.00 Lakewood
11. 11 Andrew Ward 16-02.00 Lynden Christian
12. 10 Jun Ochiai 15-09.25 Burlington-Edison
13. 9 Lukas Barney 15-07.50 Burlington-Edison
14. 12 Garrett Goforth 15-04.00 Lakewood
15. 9 Josiah VanderGriend 15-01.00 Lynden Christian
16. 9 Owen Ott 14-05.75 Lakewood
17. 9 Ethan Stapleton 14-02.50 Lakewood
10 Elliot Dixon ND Ferndale
11 George Toponce ND Lakewood
9 Evan Larson ND Burlington-Edison
11 Cody Blake ND Ferndale
10 Luke Caspian SCR Lynden Christian
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Taino Ferdinand 37-04.50 Burlington-Edison
2. 12 Justice Powel 36-09.50 Ferndale
3. 10 Brian McGovern 35-10.00 Burlington-Edison
4. 11 Tanner Wilson 35-09.50 Ferndale
5. 9 Bill Wang 35-05.50 Lakewood
6. 10 Dylan Wesen 34-08.50 Burlington-Edison
7. 12 Alex Luchi 34-07.25 Burlington-Edison
8. 10 Greg Schlink 34-06.00 Lakewood
9. 10 Michael Larson 34-02.25 Burlington-Edison
10. 9 Jackson Corkill 32-10.50 Lynden Christian
11. 9 Lukas Barney 31-10.00 PR Burlington-Edison
12. 9 Colby Costanti 27-01.00 Burlington-Edison
12 Garrett Goforth ND Lakewood
11 George Toponce ND Lakewood
11 Cody Blake ND Ferndale
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Hannah Rusnak 12.36a Lynden Christian
2. 11 Yareli Ochoa 12.84a PR Lakewood
3. 11 Emily Rathbone 13.45a PR Burlington-Edison
4. 9 Nicole Headrick 13.74a Ferndale
5. 11 Alyssa Willett 14.25a PR Ferndale
6. 10 Cheyanne Potter 14.50a SR Burlington-Edison
7. 9 Madeline Raymond 14.74a PR Lakewood
8. 9 Taryn Myhre 15.03a Lynden Christian
9. 9 Madalyn Denniston 15.14a Ferndale
10. 9 Juli Dickinson 15.16a Lynden Christian
11. 9 Harper Tipps 15.17a PR Ferndale
12. 9 Hannah Primrose 15.18a Lakewood
13. 9 Willow Vonack 15.86a PR Lakewood
14. 9 Jessica Hathcock 17.97a PR Lakewood
10 Cordelia Pallares DNS Ferndale
9 Moira MacKay NT Burlington-Edison
9 Kelli Heeringa NT Lynden Christian
9 Katelyn Larmer NT Ferndale
11 Melissa Buist NT Lynden Christian
10 Haleigh Mouser NT Lynden Christian
11 Jenny Gustafson NT Burlington-Edison
9 Jadeyn Graham NT Lakewood
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Hannah Rusnak 25.47a SR Lynden Christian
2. 12 Bethany Fisher 26.91a SR Lakewood
3. 11 Emily Rathbone 28.18a PR Burlington-Edison
4. 9 Tara Hollander 28.50a PR Lynden Christian
5. 9 Katelyn Larmer 28.69a PR Ferndale
6. 11 Melissa Buist 29.88a PR Lynden Christian
7. 12 Drew Westford 29.93a Ferndale
8. 9 Jasmine Evans 29.95a Burlington-Edison
9. 10 Maddy Wiersma 30.28a PR Lynden Christian
10. 10 Cheyanne Potter 30.73a PR Burlington-Edison
11. 9 Aya Ochiai 30.79a PR Burlington-Edison
12. 9 Madalyn Denniston 31.11a PR Ferndale
13. 9 Hannah Primrose 31.44a Lakewood
14. 9 Madeline Raymond 31.50a PR Lakewood
15. 9 Jessica Hathcock 37.70a PR Lakewood
9 Paige Decker DNS Lynden Christian
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Paige Devine 1:02.38a SR Ferndale
2. 9 Laine DeJong 1:02.45a PR Lynden Christian
3. 9 Liv Mellema 1:03.49a Lynden Christian
4. 10 Lexy Watson 1:03.92a Burlington-Edison
5. 10 Rylee Weg 1:08.01a SR Ferndale
6. 9 Paige Decker 1:08.59a PR Lynden Christian
7. 9 Hannah Primrose 1:17.24a Lakewood
9 Nicole Headrick DNS Ferndale
12 Skylar Robison DNS Ferndale
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jocelyn Seig 2:33.66a PR Ferndale
2. 12 Keely Hall 2:35.12a SR Lakewood
3. 9 Callie Buchanan 2:40.70a Lakewood
4. 10 Peyton Terpstra 2:43.99a Lynden Christian
5. 11 Katie Dougan 2:49.65a SR Lynden Christian
6. 10 Cindy German 2:51.90a PR Lynden Christian
7. 9 Holly Riley 2:53.73a PR Lakewood
8. 10 Lucya Rasmussen 3:36.31a Lynden Christian
12 Taylor Ten Pas DNS Lynden Christian
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Callie Buchanan 5:36.51a PR Lakewood
2. 12 Keely Hall 5:38.29a SR Lakewood
3. 9 Natalie Monks 5:38.47a PR Ferndale
4. 10 Aimee Slotemaker 5:49.98a Burlington-Edison
5. 9 Madison Howe 5:55.32a PR Lakewood
6. 10 Peyton Terpstra 6:17.10a PR Lynden Christian
7. 9 Brianna Veenstra 6:25.20a PR Lynden Christian
8. 9 Holly Riley 6:29.99a Lakewood
9. 12 Brooke Berendsen 6:43.78a Lynden Christian
10. 9 Isabella Almlie 6:55.09a Lynden Christian
11. 9 Muriel TerBeek 7:07.41a Lynden Christian
12. 10 Katie Huizenga 7:23.78a Lynden Christian
13. 10 Lucya Rasmussen 7:38.46a Lynden Christian
9 Lona Parks DNS Ferndale
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Madison Howe 13:51.90h Lakewood
2. 11 Shannon Husband 14:07.10h Burlington-Edison
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Hannah Rusnak 14.65a Lynden Christian
2. 11 Paige Devine 16.58a Ferndale
3. 12 Josephine Cox 17.03a SR Lakewood
4. 12 Bethany Fisher 17.88a Lakewood
5. 10 Audrey Knutson 18.23a Burlington-Edison
6. 11 Cameron Meyer 18.44a PR Burlington-Edison
7. 11 Emerson Jesus 18.56a SR Lakewood
8. 9 Kelli Heeringa 18.89a PR Lynden Christian
9. 9 Jasmine Evans 18.97a Burlington-Edison
10. 9 Jessika Smith 19.00a Lakewood
11. 9 Aya Ochiai 20.44a Burlington-Edison
12. 9 Harper Tipps 21.31a PR Ferndale
13. 9 Hannah Anker 21.53a Lynden Christian
9 Jessica Hathcock DNS Lakewood
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Bethany Fisher 47.31a Lakewood
2. 11 Paige Devine 50.03a Ferndale
3. 11 Emerson Jesus 50.89a SR Lakewood
4. 12 Rachel King 52.25a Burlington-Edison
5. 10 Maddy Wiersma 53.26a PR Lynden Christian
6. 12 Josephine Cox 53.75a Lakewood
7. 9 Jessika Smith 54.22a PR Lakewood
8. 11 Cameron Meyer 59.20a Burlington-Edison
2k Steeplechase Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Anika Schlimmer 8:40.41a PR Burlington-Edison
2. 11 Alexandra McBeath 8:52.98a PR Ferndale
3. 12 Delaney Watson 8:54.45a PR Burlington-Edison
12 Dana Ebe DNS Ferndale
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Emerson Jesus 53.16a Lakewood
2 Jenny Gustafson 53.28a Burlington-Edison
3 Melissa Buist 53.49a Lynden Christian
4 Dana Ebe 53.73a Ferndale
5 Harper Tipps 57.22a Ferndale
6 Willow Vonack 1:05.43a Lakewood
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Bethany Fisher 1:53.66a Lakewood
2 Skylar Robison 1:54.93a Ferndale
3 Jasmine Evans 1:56.54a Burlington-Edison
4 Madalyn Denniston 1:59.85a Ferndale
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Laine DeJong 4:19.94a Lynden Christian
2 Delaney Watson 4:37.36a Burlington-Edison
3 Drew Westford 4:38.85a Ferndale
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Gabrielle Edison 35-06.00 Ferndale
2. 11 Jenny Gustafson 32-04.50 PR Burlington-Edison
3. 11 Jazzlyn Woods 29-11.50 Burlington-Edison
4. 12 Rylee Gundersen 29-07.75 Burlington-Edison
5. 10 Evi Ruyle 27-08.75 PR Burlington-Edison
6. 12 Rae Mock 27-07.25 Lakewood
7. 10 Kristin Dick 27-06.75 Lynden Christian
8. 11 Rachel Bratton 27-00.00 PR Burlington-Edison
9. 9 Taya Hammingh 26-03.00 Lynden Christian
10. 10 Courtney Henniger 25-11.50 Ferndale
11. 9 Bailey Hammond 25-10.00 Lakewood
12. 12 Alanis Hammingh 25-09.00 Lynden Christian
13. 9 Katie King 24-11.50 Burlington-Edison
14. 12 Rachel King 24-01.75 Burlington-Edison
15. 9 Sarah Sullivan 24-00.25 Ferndale
16. 11 Amy Palmer 24-00.00 Burlington-Edison
17. 11 Sydney Gormley 24-00.00 PR Lakewood
18. 10 Alex Sullivan 22-06.75 PR Burlington-Edison
19. 9 Stephanie Woods 22-00.25 Lakewood
20. 12 Allison Vandenberg 21-07.00 Lynden Christian
21. 9 Emma Doede 19-05.75 PR Lynden Christian
22. 9 Madelyn Matson 19-04.00 Ferndale
23. 9 Chelsey Laplante 19-02.75 Ferndale
24. 9 Hannah Clark 17-03.50 Lynden Christian
10 Kalai Moody ND Ferndale
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Gabrielle Edison 111-05 Ferndale
2. 11 Paige Shimkus 92-05 Lakewood
3. 12 Rachel King 87-11 Burlington-Edison
4. 11 Rachel Bratton 87-10 Burlington-Edison
5. 10 Evi Ruyle 87-03 Burlington-Edison
6. 12 Rylee Gundersen 87-01 PR Burlington-Edison
7. 12 Alanis Hammingh 86-04 Lynden Christian
8. 12 Rae Mock 80-08 PR Lakewood
9. 9 Katie King 76-01 Burlington-Edison
10. 10 Kristin Dick 74-06 PR Lynden Christian
11. 11 Jazzlyn Woods 74-04 Burlington-Edison
12. 9 Taya Hammingh 72-08 PR Lynden Christian
13. 9 Bailey Hammond 68-03 Lakewood
14. 11 Sydney Gormley 65-02 PR Lakewood
15. 9 Stephanie Woods 65-01 Lakewood
16. 10 Kloey Simons 64-07 PR Lakewood
17. 9 Willow Vonack 62-11 Lakewood
18. 9 Sarah Sullivan 62-05 PR Ferndale
19. 9 Audrey Kummer 61-00 PR Lakewood
20. 10 Hailey Kohler 60-00 Lakewood
21. 10 Ellie Elefson 59-04 Ferndale
22. 10 Alex Sullivan 58-00 Burlington-Edison
23. 10 Katie Huizenga 54-03 PR Lynden Christian
24. 10 Courtney Henniger 47-04 Ferndale
25. 12 Allison Vandenberg 47-02 Lynden Christian
26. 9 Juli Dickinson 37-11 Lynden Christian
10 Kalai Moody ND Ferndale
10 Kylie Honrud ND Ferndale
11 Peyton Humbert ND Ferndale
11 Amy Palmer SCR Burlington-Edison
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Paige Shimkus 132-09 PR Lakewood
2. 12 Autumn Jensen 106-11 Lakewood
3. 12 Gabrielle Edison 98-01 Ferndale
4. 10 Audrey Knutson 96-09 Burlington-Edison
5. 9 Katie King 92-01 Burlington-Edison
6. 12 Delaney Watson 91-01 Burlington-Edison
7. 10 Ellie Elefson 89-10 PR Ferndale
8. 12 Alanis Hammingh 89-05 Lynden Christian
9. 10 Kylie Honrud 89-02 Ferndale
10. 12 Mikaela Robbins 86-09 Lakewood
11. 9 Jadeyn Graham 82-09 Lakewood
12. 9 Megan Miller 81-02 PR Ferndale
13. 10 Alex Sullivan 78-06 Burlington-Edison
14. 10 Kloey Simons 77-10 PR Lakewood
14. 10 Hailey Kohler 77-10 PR Lakewood
16. 10 Mia Schubert 76-10 Lakewood
17. 10 Maycie Cameron 74-10 Burlington-Edison
18. 9 Audrey Kummer 73-11 PR Lakewood
19. 10 Evi Ruyle 73-04 Burlington-Edison
20. 9 Emma Doede 71-02 PR Lynden Christian
21. 9 Mya Shroyer 69-11 PR Lakewood
22. 9 Miranda Finkbonner 69-04 Ferndale
23. 9 Taya Hammingh 63-11 Lynden Christian
24. 12 Abigail Graf 63-10 SR Lakewood
25. 9 Madelyn Matson 61-00 PR Ferndale
26. 9 Sarah Sullivan 59-02 Ferndale
27. 9 Bailey Hammond 56-11 Lakewood
28. 9 Stephanie Woods 56-04 Lakewood
29. 9 Chelsey Laplante 55-01 Ferndale
30. 12 Allison Vandenberg 52-08 Lynden Christian
31. 9 Jeylan Leland 50-08 Ferndale
32. 9 Hannah Clark 48-06 PR Lynden Christian
33. 9 Juli Dickinson 44-05 Lynden Christian
34. Jackie Morris 35-04 Lakewood
10 Courtney Henniger ND Ferndale
9 Madeline Raymond ND Lakewood
11 Peyton Humbert ND Ferndale
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Amy Rabenstein 5-00.00 Burlington-Edison
1. 11 Yareli Ochoa 5-00.00 Lakewood
3. 9 Paige Decker 4-08.00 Lynden Christian
4. 9 Moira MacKay 4-06.00 Burlington-Edison
4. 9 Brylee Axelson-Ney 4-06.00 Burlington-Edison
6. 9 Maggie English 4-04.00 Ferndale
7. 9 Jasmine Shouse 4-02.00 Ferndale
8. 10 Haleigh Mouser 4-00.00 Lynden Christian
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Emma Seth 8-06.00 PR Lakewood
2. 12 Aleena Young 8-00.00 Burlington-Edison
2. 10 Audrey Knutson 8-00.00 Burlington-Edison
4. 10 Ashah Gould 7-06.00 Ferndale
5. 12 Addison Rackowitz 7-00.00 Lakewood
5. 9 Brylee Axelson-Ney 7-00.00 Burlington-Edison
7. 9 Nadia Jenman 6-06.00 Lakewood
8. 10 Maycie Cameron 6-00.00 Burlington-Edison
11 Sydney Gormley NH Lakewood
9 Aya Ochiai NH Burlington-Edison
11 Rachel Primrose NH Lakewood
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Hannah Rusnak 17-10.50 Lynden Christian
2. 10 Rylee Weg 15-10.00 Ferndale
3. 11 Yareli Ochoa 15-05.50 Lakewood
4. 12 Aleena Young 15-03.00 Burlington-Edison
5. 11 Cameron Meyer 14-11.50 PR Burlington-Edison
6. 9 Laine DeJong 14-09.25 PR Lynden Christian
7. 10 Maycie Cameron 14-07.50 Burlington-Edison
8. 11 Kenna MacKay 14-05.50 Burlington-Edison
9. 9 Jasmine Evans 14-00.00 Burlington-Edison
10. 9 Taryn Myhre 13-11.75 PR Lynden Christian
11. 10 Cheyanne Potter 13-11.50 SR Burlington-Edison
12. 9 Kelli Heeringa 13-10.00 Lynden Christian
13. 9 Nadia Jenman 13-09.75 Lakewood
14. 10 Tessa Martinson 13-06.00 Burlington-Edison
15. 9 Kellyn Burden 12-08.75 Lynden Christian
16. 9 Hannah Primrose 11-10.00 PR Lakewood
17. 9 Hannah Anker 11-09.75 Lynden Christian
18. 9 Willow Vonack 11-02.00 Lakewood
9 Miranda Finkbonner ND Ferndale
9 Maggie English ND Ferndale
10 Cordelia Pallares ND Ferndale
10 Joliannys Rodriguez ND Burlington-Edison
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Rylee Weg 34-08.00 Ferndale
2. 11 Kenna MacKay 31-05.50 Burlington-Edison
3. 10 Maycie Cameron 29-08.75 Burlington-Edison
4. 11 Amy Rabenstein 29-07.50 Burlington-Edison
5. 9 Kellyn Burden 29-04.75 PR Lynden Christian
6. 9 Katie King 27-06.50 Burlington-Edison
10 Cordelia Pallares ND Ferndale
10 Tessa Martinson ND Burlington-Edison