Mens Results
100 Meters 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kevin Liu 11.02a Bothell
2. 12 Jacob Belceto 11.23a Mt Si
3. 11 Enoch Stevens 11.34a PR Bothell
4. 11 Ryan Witters 11.44a Bothell
5. 11 Devin Piquet-Charles 11.45a Issaquah
6. 12 Jalen Woodley 11.47a Inglemoor
7. 12 Tom Lawler 11.51a PR Eastlake
8. 11 Dane Siegelman 11.53a Bothell
9. 11 Garrett White 11.58a PR Issaquah
10. 11 Luke Stiles 11.64a Skyline
11. 12 Chinedu Ugokwoli 11.68a Inglemoor
12. 10 Angelo Saturay 11.68a Skyline
13. 12 Zach Kaufman 11.69a Eastlake
14. 12 Axel Heide 11.77a Newport (Bellevue)
15. 11 Da'Vicious Wilson 11.79a Bothell
16. 10 Roman Morrison 11.80a Newport (Bellevue)
200 Meters 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kevin Liu 22.59a Bothell
2. 12 Jacob Belceto 22.81a Mt Si
3. 11 Enoch Stevens 22.83a Bothell
4. 11 Ryan Witters 23.31a Bothell
5. 11 Dane Siegelman 23.43a SR Bothell
6. 12 Hasan Dara 23.61a SR Newport (Bellevue)
7. 12 Tyler Bourgeois 23.72a PR Inglemoor
8. 12 Chinedu Ugokwoli 23.75a PR Inglemoor
9. 12 Cameron Jolly 23.80a PR Inglemoor
10. 10 Ezra Gallegos 23.87a Mt Si
11. 11 Ryder Locknane 24.02a Bothell
12. 11 Deondre Williams 24.10a Bothell
13. 11 Jonathon Suh 24.25a Bothell
14. 11 Jensen Mulvey 24.51a Skyline
15. 9 TJ Yanchar 24.67a Issaquah
10 Logan Ward DNS Issaquah
400 Meters 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Stile Wreggelsworth 50.50a SR Eastlake
2. 11 Ryan Witters 51.15a PR Bothell
3. 10 Logan Milandin 51.50a Bothell
5. 11 Tyler Rodshagen 51.82a PR Woodinville
4. 11 Amrit Krishnan 51.87a PR Skyline
6. 12 Avery Milandin 52.25a Bothell
7. 11 Garrett White 52.38a Issaquah
8. 12 Tai Brandon 52.45a PR Woodinville
9. 12 Tyler Bourgeois 52.52a PR Inglemoor
10. 11 Andrew Bellini 52.77a PR Bothell
11. 11 Deondre Williams 52.79a PR Bothell
12. 12 Spencer Young 53.32a PR Issaquah
13. 10 Angelo Saturay 53.61a PR Skyline
14. 10 Aidan Morrissey 54.10a PR Newport (Bellevue)
15. 12 Sal Passantino 54.54a Mt Si
16. 10 Jace Gill 54.68a Woodinville
800 Meters 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jackson Stokes 1:56.81a SR Mt Si
3. 11 Ray Vernon 1:57.19a Inglemoor
5. 12 Alexander Laucius 1:58.30a Skyline
2. 11 Brandon Simmons 1:59.26a PR Bothell
4. 12 Ethan Karlinsey 1:59.66a Inglemoor
6. 11 Luke George 1:59.75a Issaquah
7. 11 Tyler Schenck 2:00.05a PR Bothell
8. 11 Dil Thiagarajan 2:00.67a PR Issaquah
9. 9 Cooper Hayes 2:02.03a PR Bothell
10. 12 Wilson Turk 2:02.32a Inglemoor
11. 12 Conor Wilson 2:02.34a PR Eastlake
12. 11 Nick Rodgers 2:03.79a Issaquah
13. 11 Liam Elias 2:04.37a PR Inglemoor
14. 11 Justin Qiu 2:04.93a PR Eastlake
15. 10 Mason Locknane 2:05.09a PR Bothell
16. 9 Cooper Laird 2:09.42a Inglemoor
1600 Meters 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Luke George 4:17.35a PR Issaquah
2. 11 Nate Pendleton 4:17.74a Eastlake
3. 10 Luke Houser 4:18.06a PR Woodinville
4. 11 Connor Edson 4:19.90a PR Skyline
5. 11 Griffin Ganz 4:21.76a PR Skyline
6. 10 Joe Waskom 4:22.61a PR Mt Si
7. 11 Dustin Lind 4:23.48a PR Woodinville
8. 12 William Kimball 4:24.62a PR Skyline
9. 11 Andrew Vernon 4:28.44a Inglemoor
10. 10 Sam Griffith 4:30.32a PR Issaquah
11. 12 Makennan Hurd 4:30.84a PR Skyline
12. 11 Brayden Schultz 4:31.83a Inglemoor
13. 11 Jared Putney 4:33.00a PR Issaquah
14. 11 Jordan Crist 4:34.12a PR Issaquah
15. 9 Cooper Laird 4:37.76a Inglemoor
16. 10 Barry Diedericks 4:40.63a Issaquah
110m Hurdles - 39" 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jalen Ford 15.12a SR Bothell
2. 12 Matthew Proctor 15.84a Mt Si
3. 11 Matthew Howard 15.90a PR Bothell
4. 11 Nicholas Basaldua 16.05a PR Mt Si
5. 11 Jaden Breeland 16.19a Issaquah
6. 12 Jason Lin 16.25a PR Newport (Bellevue)
7. 12 Jalen Woodley 16.51a Inglemoor
8. 10 Chase Randall 16.72a PR Eastlake
9. 11 Ian Slater 16.83a PR Skyline
10. 12 Thomas Perry 17.01a PR Woodinville
11. 10 Cameron Stuart 17.28a PR Eastlake
12. 12 Austin Suprenant 17.35a PR Issaquah
13. 10 Jackson Milner 17.65a Bothell
14. 12 Ryan Hamilton 17.80a Inglemoor
15. 11 Tom Dulski 18.65a Eastlake
16. 12 Tyler Teuber 18.69a Eastlake
300m Hurdles - 36" 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jalen Woodley 40.10a Inglemoor
2. 11 Matthew Howard 41.03a PR Bothell
3. 12 Thomas Perry 42.67a PR Woodinville
4. 11 Da'Vicious Wilson 42.72a Bothell
5. 11 Nicholas Basaldua 42.73a PR Mt Si
6. 10 Joe Mucklestone 42.95a Woodinville
7. 12 Ryan Hamilton 43.01a PR Inglemoor
8. 10 Cameron Stuart 43.10a Eastlake
9. 12 Jake Bailey 43.30a PR Mt Si
10. 12 Jaron Jin 43.98a PR Skyline
11. 11 Ryder Locknane 44.63a Bothell
12. 12 Austin Suprenant 44.81a Issaquah
13. 9 Cooper Williams 44.90a PR Eastlake
14. 11 Keaton Cox 45.32a Bothell
15. 11 Marcus Fukutomi 67.25a Newport (Bellevue)
11 Tom Dulski DQ Eastlake
Shot Put - 12lb 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Joey Jensen 48-04.50 Issaquah
2. 12 Liam Carius 46-01.75 PR Skyline
3. 10 Jacob Beatty 44-04.25 PR Skyline
4. 12 Max Larson 43-11.25 PR Inglemoor
5. 10 Mason Ahlemeyer 43-01.50 PR Skyline
6. 11 Nicholas Hastings 40-02.50 Woodinville
7. 11 Austin Cummings 39-11.50 PR Inglemoor
8. 10 Simon Treppenhauer 39-10.50 PR Issaquah
9. 12 Cale Brengle 39-10.25 Mt Si
10. 10 Walker Hardan 38-06.75 Bothell
11. 11 Cole Kindschi 37-04.00 Inglemoor
12. 12 Parker Gregory 37-01.50 Woodinville
13. 11 Tucker Wilson 37-00.25 Bothell
14. 11 Saeed Haddad 36-09.75 Woodinville
15. 10 Ezra Bacon-Gershman 36-02.50 Mt Si
16. 11 Zach Umphrey 35-05.75 Eastlake
Javelin - 800g 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jaydon Tryon 173-09 PR Woodinville
2. 11 Trent Zent 167-05 PR Issaquah
3. 11 Dylan Singh 160-05 PR Bothell
4. 11 Logan Milks 155-04 PR Mt Si
5. 12 Brayden Mills 146-02 PR Inglemoor
6. 10 Travis Swiger 146-01 PR Eastlake
7. 12 Joel Gartenberg 144-07 PR Newport (Bellevue)
8. 9 Carter Smith 142-03 PR Woodinville
9. 11 Jace Boileau 140-06 Bothell
10. 10 Simon Treppenhauer 139-03 Issaquah
11. 11 Cole Kindschi 138-02 Inglemoor
12. 11 Zach Umphrey 136-03 Eastlake
13. 11 Brodie Hansen 132-05 PR Mt Si
14. 11 Matthew Brunsdon 128-08 Inglemoor
15. 9 Sean Witters 126-06 Bothell
16. 10 Carson Patterson 121-05 Newport (Bellevue)
High Jump 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joe Nelson 6-06.00 PR Issaquah
2. 10 Jason Lowe 6-00.00 Newport (Bellevue)
3. 12 Jason Lin 6-00.00 Newport (Bellevue)
4. 12 Jalen Ford 6-00.00 Bothell
5. 11 Lee Kamp 6-00.00 PR Mt Si
6. 11 Michael Bacon 5-10.00 Mt Si
7. 10 Roman Morrison 5-10.00 Newport (Bellevue)
8. 9 Braxton Porter 5-10.00 Issaquah
9. 11 Jaden Breeland 5-08.00 Issaquah
10. 10 Cole Stainsby 5-08.00 Eastlake
11. 9 John McAteer 5-06.00 Woodinville
12. 12 Jakob Jessen 5-06.00 Woodinville
13. 12 Ben Barich 5-06.00 Woodinville
14. 12 Mitchell Yonemitsu 5-06.00 Inglemoor
11 Enoch Stevens NH Bothell
10 Joseph Ewert NH Woodinville
9 Derreck Williams NH Bothell
Pole Vault 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kyle Mumma 14-00.00 Woodinville
2. 12 Ryan Clutter 14-00.00 Woodinville
3. 10 Bowman Starr 13-00.00 PR Eastlake
4. 10 Peter Marsh 12-06.00 Newport (Bellevue)
5. 11 Trent Zent 12-00.00 Issaquah
6. 12 Nathan Chou 12-00.00 Newport (Bellevue)
6. 10 Daniel McJunkin 12-00.00 Skyline
8. 11 Jonathan Alverson 12-00.00 PR Skyline
9. 9 Cooper Holy 11-06.00 PR Issaquah
10. 12 Criston Sablan 11-06.00 PR Woodinville
11. 9 Caleb Kim 11-06.00 PR Issaquah
12. 11 Lee Kamp 11-06.00 Mt Si
13. 12 Ethan Ong 11-00.00 Newport (Bellevue)
14. 12 Austin Matzelle 11-00.00 Eastlake
15. 11 Marcus Fukutomi 10-06.00 Newport (Bellevue)
11 Nicholas Basaldua NH Mt Si
Long Jump 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joe Nelson 22-05.75 Issaquah
2. 11 Da'Vicious Wilson 21-05.50 PR Bothell
3. 12 Jalen Ford 21-01.00 PR Bothell
4. 11 Vikram Gill 20-09.75 PR Bothell
5. 11 Luke Stiles 20-08.25 Skyline
6. 12 Mitchell Yonemitsu 20-06.00 PR Inglemoor
7. 12 Bradley Kim 19-09.25 SR Skyline
8. 10 Roman Morrison 19-07.50 PR Newport (Bellevue)
9. 12 Jason Lin 19-07.25 PR Newport (Bellevue)
10. 11 Keaton Cox 19-07.00 Bothell
11. 12 Logan McKinney 19-05.50 Bothell
12. 11 Marcus Fukutomi 19-04.00 Newport (Bellevue)
13. 12 Connor Robinson 19-02.50 Inglemoor
14. 12 Caleb Hess 19-02.25 PR Woodinville
15. 11 Michael Bacon 18-09.25 Mt Si
16. 9 Nicky Pack 18-07.50 Inglemoor
Womens Results
100 Meters 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Lauren Stavig 12.43a PR Bothell
2. 12 Devon Olson 13.08a Inglemoor
3. 12 Maile Dillender 13.10a PR Inglemoor
4. 9 Emma Terry 13.13a PR Skyline
5. 10 Kenzie Feinglas 13.26a PR Eastlake
6. 11 Annie Harris 13.28a SR Newport (Bellevue)
7. 11 Katrina Atkinson 13.29a PR Skyline
8. 12 Emma Gagliardi 13.40a Bothell
9. 12 Emily Massad 13.40a PR Inglemoor
10. 12 Sarah Leslie 13.42a PR Eastlake
11. 11 Maya Witherspoon 13.52a Issaquah
12. 9 Julia Jacobson 13.55a Skyline
13. 10 Sophia Hulet 13.57a Mt Si
14. 9 Abby Monson 13.60a Inglemoor
15. 11 Parker Cordova-Smith 13.70a Bothell
16. 11 Nicole Adams 13.72a Eastlake
200 Meters 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Nikki Stephens 25.25a Issaquah
2. 11 Lauren Stavig 25.63a PR Bothell
3. 11 Elise Burdette 25.68a SR Issaquah
4. 11 Mackenzie Crandall 26.66a PR Issaquah
5. 11 Katrina Atkinson 27.11a Skyline
6. 11 Rebekah Roberts 27.29a PR Newport (Bellevue)
7. 10 Melissa Phung 27.40a PR Woodinville
8. 9 Emma Terry 27.49a Skyline
9. 12 Emily Massad 27.58a PR Inglemoor
10. 10 Kenzie Feinglas 27.82a PR Eastlake
11. 9 Sarah Creighton 27.93a Mt Si
12. 12 Emma Gagliardi 28.02a Bothell
13. 9 Lizzie Belceto 28.13a PR Mt Si
14. 12 Maile Dillender 28.20a PR Inglemoor
15. 12 Sarah Leslie 28.25a Eastlake
16. 9 Jaiden Childs 28.28a Bothell
400 Meters 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Elise Burdette 57.12a SR Issaquah
2. 9 Olivia Wisont 59.34a PR Inglemoor
3. 11 Mackenzie Crandall 59.54a PR Issaquah
5. 10 Ellie Talius 60.29a PR Eastlake
4. 9 Sarah Creighton 60.79a PR Mt Si
6. 10 Melissa Phung 60.92a PR Woodinville
7. 10 Maisy Webb 61.52a PR Skyline
8. 10 Hannah Jensen 62.96a PR Inglemoor
9. 9 Noja Lajauskaite 63.09a PR Inglemoor
10. 11 Rebekah Roberts 63.28a Newport (Bellevue)
11. 9 Alexia Bryant 64.21a PR Eastlake
12. 12 Pia Richards 64.97a Eastlake
13. 9 Jaiden Childs 65.21a Bothell
14. 10 Ciara Robinson 65.48a SR Inglemoor
15. 11 Hannah Cottnair 65.61a Inglemoor
16. 11 Isobel McCann 67.24a Eastlake
800 Meters 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sami Corman 2:20.37a Issaquah
2. 11 Brooke Manson 2:20.44a Eastlake
3. 11 Ellee London 2:22.11a PR Inglemoor
4. 9 Kerstin Ly 2:23.07a PR Bothell
5. 10 Katie Riley 2:24.84a Issaquah
6. 10 Liza Yusem 2:27.58a Bothell
7. 11 Mallory Harder 2:29.08a SR Bothell
8. 9 Tea Kazitova 2:29.54a PR Skyline
9. 11 Lexi Winter 2:30.44a Mt Si
10. 10 Annika Beck 2:30.49a SR Bothell
11. 10 Mara Nowlan 2:31.42a PR Issaquah
12. 11 Amber McGraw 2:34.31a PR Skyline
13. 12 Jessi Zemp 2:34.69a PR Bothell
14. 12 Amanda Cunningham 2:35.36a PR Inglemoor
15. 12 Etta Moen 2:38.10a Inglemoor
1600 Meters 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Geneva Schlepp 4:56.07a PR Skyline
2. 11 Sami Corman 4:58.09a SR Issaquah
3. 12 Hannah Waskom 4:58.39a PR Mt Si
4. 11 Kenna Clawson 5:11.29a SR Issaquah
5. 10 Katie Riley 5:11.50a PR Issaquah
6. 10 Liza Yusem 5:14.40a Bothell
7. 11 Chloe Cosgrove 5:14.91a Mt Si
8. 11 Lauren Haas 5:19.02a PR Issaquah
9. 10 Emma Jordan 5:20.28a SR Issaquah
10. 10 Ella McKillop 5:27.33a PR Issaquah
11. 12 Ryan Tiu 5:31.05a PR Newport (Bellevue)
12. 9 Mia Crocker 5:31.18a PR Skyline
13. 10 Jenna Heesacker 5:32.68a PR Issaquah
14. 12 Ellie Bruce 5:35.40a Mt Si
15. 11 Julene McDonald 5:38.91a Mt Si
16. 12 Etta Moen 5:39.30a Inglemoor
100m Hurdles - 33" 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Nikki Stephens 15.01a Issaquah
2. 11 Theresa Mayanja 15.01a PR Bothell
3. 11 Siarfo Abekah 15.61a Issaquah
4. 11 Brooke Auvil 16.02a PR Newport (Bellevue)
5. 12 Sophia AbiEzzi 16.21a Eastlake
6. 12 Kara Cox 16.27a PR Newport (Bellevue)
7. 11 Alex Howerton 16.61a PR Woodinville
8. 12 Jackie Stephens 16.67a SR Issaquah
9. 12 Audrey Pushkar 16.90a PR Eastlake
10. 10 Olivia Harris 17.01a PR Eastlake
11. 9 Katelyn Laccinole 17.29a Inglemoor
12. 12 Susan Robles 17.36a PR Woodinville
13. 9 Faye Danyluk 17.37a Skyline
14. 10 Hallie Wall 17.67a Inglemoor
15. 11 Olivia Henning 18.06a Mt Si
16. 11 Brianna Gongliewski 18.12a Inglemoor
300m Hurdles - 30" 4A Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Theresa Mayanja 46.48a PR Bothell
3. 10 Olivia Harris 48.07a PR Eastlake
2. 11 Emily Gibson 48.08a Bothell
4. 11 Alex Howerton 48.14a Woodinville
5. 12 Jackie Stephens 48.98a Issaquah
7. 12 Kara Cox 49.01a PR Newport (Bellevue)
6. 11 Brooke Auvil 49.29a Newport (Bellevue)
8. 11 Kim Kramers 49.74a PR Inglemoor
9. 12 Megan Didomizio 49.75a PR Woodinville
10. 12 Audrey Pushkar 50.75a PR Eastlake
11. 10 Hallie Wall 51.04a SR Inglemoor
12. 9 Corrine Haack 51.10a PR Skyline
13. 9 Grace Di 51.48a PR Inglemoor
14. 10 Jordan Worthington 51.75a PR Woodinville
15. 9 Meadowrain Hay 52.23a PR Bothell
16. 10 Caitlin Hanson 56.99a Skyline
Discus - 1kg 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kali Barlow 120-08 PR Mt Si
2. 12 Jada Romulus 108-00 Bothell
3. 11 Jacqueline O'Hara 105-04 PR Skyline
4. 10 Abbigal Triou 100-04 Mt Si
5. 9 Annaliese Ryan 97-02 PR Skyline
6. 10 Jenae Usselman 96-11 Mt Si
7. 12 Maddie Bangasser 93-00 Eastlake
8. 11 Dorothy Bergquist 85-04 PR Eastlake
9. 10 Cate Quilantang 81-11 PR Woodinville
10. 10 Emma Favier 81-04 PR Skyline
10. 11 Maddie Amans 81-04 Skyline
12. 10 Ryann Davis 75-07 Woodinville
13. 10 Killeen Dempsey 74-10 Bothell
14. 11 Bailey Johnston 74-08 PR Inglemoor
15. 11 Grace Winter 71-08 Inglemoor
16. 9 Natalie Martinez 55-10 Issaquah
Javelin - 600g 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Noelle Sirmon 109-01 SR Bothell
2. 10 Jenae Usselman 108-04 Mt Si
3. 10 Natalie Holmer 107-10 Bothell
4. 12 Riley Ovall 101-00 Mt Si
5. 11 Stacie Keck 100-04 Eastlake
6. 10 Emily Mauch 94-03 PR Eastlake
7. 10 Jahnavi Hurley 85-03 Inglemoor
8. 10 Cate Quilantang 83-09 PR Woodinville
9. 11 Maddie Amans 80-09 Skyline
10. 10 Ryann Davis 76-05 Woodinville
11. 10 Ariana Wilson 75-02 PR Bothell
12. 10 Sophie Loveless 75-00 Newport (Bellevue)
13. 11 Bailey Johnston 73-07 Inglemoor
14. 10 Srilekha Gummalla 73-05 Skyline
15. 10 Eden Goodenough 72-01 Bothell
16. 11 Dorothy Bergquist 71-11 Eastlake
High Jump 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Audrey Pushkar 5-03.00 Eastlake
2. 12 Nikki Stephens 5-00.00 Issaquah
3. 12 Taya Corosdale 4-10.00 Bothell
4. 10 Lisa Zhou 4-10.00 Skyline
5. 12 Claire Wilfong 4-10.00 Issaquah
6. 12 Anna Jacobsen 4-08.00 Newport (Bellevue)
7. 12 Tate Kuykendall 4-08.00 Woodinville
8. 10 Ella Ekstrom 4-08.00 Woodinville
9. 12 Becca Bakony 4-06.00 Issaquah
10. 9 Julia Matthews 4-06.00 Skyline
11. 12 Miranda Jarocki 4-06.00 Mt Si
12. 12 Catherine Johnson 4-06.00 Woodinville
13. 11 Olivia Henning 4-06.00 Mt Si
12 Sydney Cowan NH Bothell
11 Gaia Crans DNS Bothell
9 Chloe Stewart NH Mt Si
9 Kaitlin Olsen NH Skyline
12 Mariam Mayanja NH Bothell
Long Jump 4A Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Siarfo Abekah 18-01.00 SR Issaquah
2. 11 Lauren Stavig 17-05.50 PR Bothell
3. 11 Emily Gibson 17-01.00 PR Bothell
4. 11 Theresa Mayanja 16-10.50 PR Bothell
5. 11 Brooke Auvil 16-06.50 PR Newport (Bellevue)
6. 11 Annie Harris 16-03.50 Newport (Bellevue)
7. 10 Sophie Loveless 15-11.50 PR Newport (Bellevue)
8. 10 Ariel Danyluk 15-08.00 PR Skyline
9. 10 Kate Johnson 15-06.25 PR Bothell
10. 11 Paiton Sabatini 15-05.50 PR Bothell
11. 12 Devon Olson 15-04.00 Inglemoor
12. 10 Tatum Dalgleish 15-03.00 Mt Si
13. 10 Emily Reid 15-00.00 Inglemoor
13. 12 Sydney Cowan 15-00.00 Bothell
15. 12 Lauren Berry 14-11.50 PR Bothell
16. 10 Noelle Sirmon 14-06.50 Bothell