Bellarmine Preparatory School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.85 | Brittany Rogers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.07 | SB | Sofia Ries | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:17.33 | Karli Maenhout | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.89 | SB | Mallory Price | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.90 | SB | Maliyah Sek | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.72 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.07 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-10.25 | SB | Libby Engelland | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-3.75 | SB | Daizanique Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
73-7 | Reese Carpenter | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.88 | Kelee Ringo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.30 | Jackson Derby | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:19.00 | Cameron Wyman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:19.87 | Spencer Fischer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:26.66 | Ben Sherman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:31.92 | SB | Luke Ostrander | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:36.39 | SB | Josh Oie | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.77 | SB | Parker Seeberger | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.46 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.25 | Lance Joseph | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-11.5 | Grant Ogard | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Jackson Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | Ian Braun | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | Marcus Tucker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | SB | Brad Bowman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
116-9 | SB | Kevin Yu | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
104-8 | Josh Hanigan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |