Rainier High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.65 | Elizabeth Wilkinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.39 | Alia Garner | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.28 | Sophie Beadle | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.20 | SB | Morena Morosini | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.39 | Elaina Hansen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:00.46 | Vanessa Champlin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:33.90 | Marie Ramlow | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:49.51 | Elaina Hansen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15:16.40 | Erika Demint | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15:25.54 | Khailyn Yarbrough | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.75 | Clara Wagner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.60 | SB | Khailyn Yarbrough | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.52 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.24 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.5 | Gabrielle Wilkinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-2.5 | SB | Morena Morosini | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-11 | Charlotte Volkman | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-3 | Emma Hudson | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2 | Sophie Beadle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-11 | SB | Erika Demint | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
24-9.5 | SB | Vanessa Champlin | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-11.5 | Charlotte Volkman | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-2 | SB | Kyona Seay | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
66-5 | Kayleigh Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
64-11 | Tanna Spivey | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
62-9 | Jordyn Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59-0 | SB | Emily Patton | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
57-8 | SB | Mikayla Mantegna | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
56-5 | SB | Theresa Geray | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
38-2 | Joleen Shadle | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
89-7 | Hailey Reichel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
83-0 | Theresa Geray | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-7 | Khailyn Yarbrough | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
64-7 | SB | Kyona Seay | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
62-9 | Kayleigh Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
51-1 | Emily Patton | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50-9 | Tanna Spivey | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
49-8 | Mikayla Mantegna | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-4.5 | Kyona Seay | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-4 | Theresa Geray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-3 | Jordyn Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-0 | Kayleigh Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-8 | Tanna Spivey | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-2.5 | Emily Patton | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-0 | Mikayla Mantegna | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-11 | Joleen Shadle | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.26 | Casey Grey | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.38 | Tristan Scott | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.48 | SB | Brody Klein | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.57 | SB | Ethan Macfarland | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.81 | Travis Honaker | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.82 | SB | Ian Russell | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.92 | Benjamin Johnson | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.52 | Gabriel Price | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.00 | SB | Tristan Mccusker-carter | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.56 | Lukas Gibson | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.00 | Attapon Buddalee | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.07 | Casey Grey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.97 | Benjamin Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.34 | Gabriel Price | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.41 | Ethan Macfarland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.88 | Adam Chatman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:55.32 | Scout Lees | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.51 | SB | Brody Klein | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Tristan Scott | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Ian Russell | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-7 | Brody Klein | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-2.5 | Travis Honaker | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-5 | SB | Gabriel Price | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-5 | David Hoover | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-0 | Tristan Scott | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-9 | SB | Lukas Gibson | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-5 | Meric Jackson | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-3 | SB | Attapon Buddalee | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-0 | Ethan Macfarland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-8 | Ian Russell | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
157-1 | SB | Ian Russell | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
120-5 | Dakota Ducharme | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
110-5 | Cameron Wagner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
81-10 | Easton Holmes | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
73-7 | Fernando Lugo | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-7 | Florenzio Lugo | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54-3 | Aden Sandiford | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
148-2 | David Hoover | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
121-3 | SB | Travis Honaker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
120-8 | Dakota Ducharme | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-8 | SB | Tristan Mccusker-carter | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-3 | SB | David Hoover | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
39-1.5 | Easton Holmes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-0 | Cameron Wagner | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-6 | Dakota Ducharme | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-1.5 | Fernando Lugo | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-5.5 | Aden Sandiford | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-3.5 | Florenzio Lugo | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |