Tahoma Senior High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.13 | Miya Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.20 | Adaji Osaro Igwe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.82 | Ashley Hollenbeck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.38 | SB | Kylee Swartz | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.60 | SB | Kara Woodard | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.79 | SB | Britten Ikeomu | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.15 | SB | Natalie Wright | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.20 | SB | Mckenna Cottam | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.25 | SB | Jeziree Boado-tabaquin | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.32 | Kali Lavigueure | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.08 | Adaji Osaro Igwe | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.96 | SB | Ashley Hollenbeck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
28.00 | SB | Kylee Swartz | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.16 | SB | Jeziree Boado-tabaquin | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.20 | Kara Woodard | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.25 | Kali Lavigueure | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.67 | Natalie Wright | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:24.68 | SB | Ashlyn Bair | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
1:27.02 | Hannah Henning | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.20 | SB | Katarina Zosel | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:48.25 | Sierra Muehlbauer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.15 | SB | Lulu Brady | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
5:44.81 | Moira Woods | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:22.70 | SB | Allison Hoffbuhr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
6:35.78 | SB | Katie Zielinski | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:53.19 | Samantha Patterson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:57.19 | SB | Riley Barlett | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:15.34 | SB | Breanna Glover | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
13:01.61 | SB | Victoria Sims | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13:25.06 | SB | Kendra Gibson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
13:25.37 | SB | Maya Cheam | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
14:40.47 | Megan Bartlett | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.28 | Miya Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.09 | Lindsey Dial | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.24 | SB | Laena Tieng | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
18.23 | Kasee Aczon | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.09 | SB | Madison Vandenberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.38 | Lindsey Dial | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:03.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Mckenna Cottam | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-10 | SB | Anika Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4-6 | SB | Miya Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | Kasee Aczon | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
14-9 | SB | Ashley Hollenbeck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13-2 | SB | Lyndsey Facer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5 | Mckenna Cottam | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-11 | Anika Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-5 | Madison Vandenberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-3 | Laena Tieng | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | Jancy Sykes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | Sarah Paulsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-6 | Hayley Rayburn | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-0 | SB | Emily Debolt | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
6-0 | Elizabeth Cook | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-4 | Kiley Braulik | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
83-2 | SB | Britten Ikeomu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
66-8 | Kailey Pfeiffer | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-4 | SB | Kiley Braulik | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
101-2 | Kailey Pfeiffer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
95-7 | SB | Britten Ikeomu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-11 | Britten Ikeomu | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-3 | Kiley Braulik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-7 | Kailey Pfeiffer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.41 | SB | Damian Mercado | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
11.60 | Jason Power | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.77 | Bobby Say | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.97 | Brian Shields | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.13 | Jonathan Miller | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.24 | Ryan Reeves | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.25 | SB | Benjamin Schramm | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.32 | Artur Hrabar | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.34 | SB | Drew Hollenbeck | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.38 | SB | Carl Nelson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.40 | Kyle Trautman | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.51 | Jake Trost | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.61 | SB | Tyler Robinett | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
12.69 | SB | Sean Taichi Thomas | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.71 | Stephen Gathu | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.82 | SB | Ethan Church | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.88 | SB | Nicolas Mazziotti | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.98 | Aldrich Manangan | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.02 | SB | Kevin Meyer | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
13.89 | SB | Gabriel Verkruyse | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13.96 | SB | Nathaniel Harris | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.05 | SB | Kanatach Eaimrittikrai | 34th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.15 | Collin Sweet | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.52 | Kyle Hanson | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.79 | SB | Konark Jain | 37th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.96 | SB | Caleb Wanless | 38th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.39 | SB | Matthew Wong | 39th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.47 | SB | Damian Mercado | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
23.81 | SB | Brian Shields | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.00 | SB | Ryan Reeves | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.13 | SB | Benjamin Schramm | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.19 | SB | Kyle Trautman | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.51 | SB | Stephen Gathu | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.64 | SB | Carl Nelson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.98 | SB | Sean Taichi Thomas | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.12 | SB | Nicolas Mazziotti | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.28 | SB | Tyler Robinett | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.37 | Ethan Church | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.68 | Gabriel Verkruyse | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.70 | Nathaniel Harris | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.61 | SB | Collin Sweet | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
39.06 | Aldrich Manangan | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.14 | SB | Jeffrey Hostetter | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
53.57 | SB | Damian Mercado | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
57.35 | Benjamin Schramm | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.72 | Dominic Manzo | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.31 | Tyler Robinett | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.70 | Sky Kinchen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.62 | SB | Nicolas Mazziotti | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.57 | SB | Brennan Ricciardi | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:06.74 | SB | Kanatach Eaimrittikrai | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:06.82 | SB | Kyle Hanson | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:18.69 | Matthew Wong | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.44 | Kobe Shields | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:16.85 | Talon Aguilar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:18.73 | Kaden Gustin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:20.65 | Ethan Klobutcher | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:22.32 | SB | Bryce Pollock | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:22.53 | Blake Yount | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:32.49 | Sam Garcia | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:38.20 | Tolkien Harmer | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:26.65 | Dawson Besst | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:37.06 | Ethan Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:48.95 | Alex Kiefer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:49.51 | Dominic Manzo | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:50.04 | SB | Talon Aguilar | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:51.05 | SB | Cameron Stuard | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:57.27 | SB | Blake Yount | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:07.51 | Kaden Gustin | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:11.19 | SB | Ethan Klobutcher | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:12.57 | Sky Kinchen | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:28.29 | Connor Schlicter | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:34.71 | Lincoln Harmer | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:35.83 | Devon Swartz | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:37.68 | Mason Brosius | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:42.42 | Tolkien Harmer | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:42.59 | Gabe Smedes | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:00.16 | SB | Isaac Jensen | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
6:07.19 | Ethan Chiu | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:45.41 | SB | Brian Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
9:54.16 | Dawson Besst | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9:55.47 | SB | Chandler Nill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
10:25.52 | Alex Kiefer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:29.11 | Cameron Stuard | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:37.03 | Ethan Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:37.09 | SB | Connor Schlicter | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.65 | Kameryn Blakey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.95 | Brandin Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.53 | SB | Kameryn Blakey | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
42.32 | Jason Power | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
45.27 | SB | Artur Hrabar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
49.65 | Kevin Meyer | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.83 | SB | Brandin Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.92 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Chase Donohue | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-8 | Nathan Ainsworth | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.5 | SB | Chase Donohue | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
18-1 | Jonathan Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-11 | SB | Drew Hollenbeck | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-9 | SB | Konark Jain | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-6 | Caleb Shackford | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-9.5 | SB | Andrew Olson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-10 | SB | Caleb Wanless | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10 | SB | Jonathan Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
38-0.5 | SB | Andrew Olson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
37-2.5 | Chase Donohue | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-1 | SB | Drew Hollenbeck | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
33-2 | Caleb Shackford | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-9 | Zachary Klobutcher | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-0 | SB | Colter Papritz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
12-0 | SB | Conner Sivertsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
11-0 | Jason Sasser | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-6 | SB | Shane Conley | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-6 | SB | Ethan Gaston | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-6 | SB | Ryan Brady | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
137-2 | SB | Aidan Mercado | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
123-5 | SB | Aidan Patterson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
117-1 | Nathan Ainsworth | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
114-7 | Brennen Heggenes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
95-2 | Dillon Humphries | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
189-0 | Gabriel Shouman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
149-9 | SB | Nathan Ainsworth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
129-5 | Sung Park | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
115-7 | Zerrick Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
108-7 | SB | Bridger Hatch | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
103-6 | Gabe Kilwein | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-0 | Aidan Mercado | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
43-0 | Sung Park | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
40-10 | Brennen Heggenes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
40-2 | Nathan Ainsworth | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-10 | Gabriel Shouman | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-1 | Dillon Humphries | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |