Walla Walla Valley Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.88 | Madeline Weaver | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.72 | Shayna Dole | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.94 | Sadie Flores | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.31 | SB | Karissa Stubblefield | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:15.00 | Hannah Taylor | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.32 | Melia Loe | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:29.92 | Dacia Kasenga | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:11.05 | Karissa Stubblefield | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:18.83 | Emma Rogers | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.66 | Madilyn Neil | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.69 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:08.70 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Makinna Bruns | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.75 | Shayna Dole | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3 | Sadie Flores | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11 | Madilyn Neil | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10 | Madeline Weaver | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10 | Kristin Lara | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
64-7 | Alexis Mullen | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
59-6 | Joyful Opara | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
86-9 | Vanessa Rodriguez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-1 | Alexis Mullen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9 | Natalie Neil | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28-5.75 | Vanessa Rodriguez | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.93 | Niel Wright | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.98 | Isaac Skay | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.08 | Braeden Schwarz | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.76 | Isaac Skay | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.23 | SB | Cameron Lindstrom | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.53 | Nico Romero | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.14 | Drew Adams | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.84 | Drew Adams | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:28.38 | Kaleb Hawkins | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:20.86 | SB | Kenneth Rooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.71 | SB | David Rogers | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16.95 | Mason Goodwater | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.20 | Mason Goodwater | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.24 | David Rogers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.97 | Mason Goodwater | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.83 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.47 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:01.45 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Lance Hatch | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.25 | Braeden Schwarz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10.25 | Braeden Schwarz | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17-4.5 | Lance Hatch | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3.25 | Peyton Ridler | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-11 | Cameron Lindstrom | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-11 | Cameron Lindstrom | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
36-8 | Peyton Ridler | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1 | SB | Lance Hatch | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
119-4 | Drexler Yesiki | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
119-4 | Drexler Yesiki | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
116-10 | Joel Jameson | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
114-8 | Alexander Smith | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
159-4 | Joel Jameson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
159-4 | Joel Jameson | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
147-4 | Lincoln Mullen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
147-4 | Lincoln Mullen | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-6.5 | Drexler Yesiki | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
39-7.5 | Xavier Thompson | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
32-0.5 | Kyler Filan | 39th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |