Lake City High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.16 | SB | Klaire Mitchell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.26 | SB | Angelyca Chapman | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.26 | Klaire Mitchell | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.33 | Angelyca Chapman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.33 | Angelyca Chapman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.95 | Angelyca Chapman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.50 | SB | Shayne Hirschi | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:28.10 | SB | Ellie Tenbrink | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:29.98 | Ellie Tenbrink | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.50 | Klaire Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.13 | Klaire Mitchell | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.40 | Klaire Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.25 | Arlaina Stephenson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9.25 | Arlaina Stephenson | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-0 | Arlaina Stephenson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-0 | Arlaina Stephenson | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Kaitlyn Moss | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-5 | Keara Simpson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
130-5 | Keara Simpson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
115-7 | Lizzy Wensley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
115-7 | Lizzy Wensley | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
110-5 | Emily Hernandez | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-4.25 | Emily Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-4.25 | Emily Hernandez | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1 | Keara Simpson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1 | Keara Simpson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0.75 | Jeniya Garris-roberson | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.59 | Grant Clark | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.60 | Jacob Schnatter | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.65 | Jacob Schnatter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.65 | Grant Clark | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.20 | Lance Hill | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.27 | Jacob Schnatter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.31 | Grant Clark | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.91 | SB | Lance Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.58 | Hayden Addams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.59 | Michael Cheyne | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.33 | Carter Gordon | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.08 | Anthony Davis | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.87 | SB | Travis Clark | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:06.55 | Anthony Davis | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:38.71 | SB | Max Kennedy | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.30 | Joshua Demata | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:13.58 | Kadin Garrett | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:22.14 | Max Kennedy | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.19 | SB | Nick Felix | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.29 | Nick Felix | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.77 | Nick Felix | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.60 | Logan Jeanselme | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.61 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.12 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:57.46 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Logan Jeanselme | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 | SB | Jacob Schnatter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-6 | Jacob Schnatter | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18-7.5 | SB | Elias Hill | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17-9.25 | Logan Jeanselme | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-2 | Elias Hill | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
35-2 | Logan Jeanselme | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Elias Wing | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6 | Thad Selby | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
142-11 | Jacob Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
142-11 | Jacob Smith | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
117-4 | Conner Dremann | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
95-5 | Owen Hughes | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0 | Zane Latteau | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
38-8.75 | Conner Dremann | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
35-0.25 | Ben Cowin | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |