Eastlake Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.41 | Kenzie Feinglas | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.47 | Nicole Adams | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.53 | Abigail Beckstead | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.32 | Nicole Adams | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.00 | Isobel Mccann | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.54 | Alexia Bryant | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:06.30 | Isobel Mccann | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.19 | SB | Tara Suter | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:20.13 | Sana Matthias | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.86 | Nicole Foster | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.55 | Nicole Foster | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.57 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9.5 | Emily Taylor | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Ellie Talius | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-6 | Amie Benoit | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-0 | Dorothy Bergquist | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
88-8 | Emily Mauch | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
83-2 | Faith Morse | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6.5 | Faith Morse | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.53 | SB | Copper Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
11.84 | Braden Young | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.02 | Rocco Paduano | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.48 | Braden Young | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.68 | SB | Rocco Paduano | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.44 | Adarsh Mulupuru | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.83 | SB | Declan Scallen | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.31 | SB | David Lynn | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:07.99 | Tyler Thomas | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.61 | SB | Nate Keller | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:12.57 | Zach Ellis | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:24.29 | Nate Pendleton | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:41.99 | Kiran Matthias | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.44 | Chase Randall | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.55 | Nicolas Lablanc | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.02 | Copper Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
43.35 | Cameron Stuart | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.17 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.5 | Larry Shan | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-1 | Slater Howd | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7.75 | Larry Shan | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-0 | Bowman Starr | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-6 | Travis Swiger | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-3 | Riley Dehmer | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
101-7 | Sam Marks | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
143-11 | Travis Swiger | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
126-7 | Cameron Knutsen | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-1 | Sam Marks | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-6 | Riley Dehmer | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |