University Prep School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.74 | h SB | Emily Weintraub | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.64 | h | Karsyn Wallace | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.24 | h | Samnang Kim | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.30 | Sara Colando | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.10 | Madeline Lafreniere | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:07.50 | Eunsoo Hyun | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:10.00 | SB | Nour Assili | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.40 | Olivia Poolos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:29.80 | SB | Zoe Poolos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:08.30 | SB | Zoe Poolos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.64 | h SB | Lillian Bown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.64 | h SB | Nicole Falicov | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | SB | Nicole Falicov | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-7.75 | Lillian Bown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-10.75 | Samnang Kim | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
64-11 | Rihan Delora | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-0 | SB | Sasha Lees | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
82-10 | SB | Rihan Delora | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
81-6 | Emily Weintraub | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-8 | Samnang Kim | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-4 | Sasha Lees | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-11 | SB | Nicole Falicov | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-2 | Rihan Delora | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-0 | Sasha Lees | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.34 | h | Alex Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.14 | h | Anton Shenk | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.34 | h | Remy Talbot | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.54 | h | Lucas Sherman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h | Maxim Shenk | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h | Max Lafreniere | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | h | Jason Xu | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.94 | h | Aaron Igra | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.84 | h SB | Caleb Sherman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.64 | h | Alex Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.34 | h | Anton Shenk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.04 | h | Remy Talbot | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.24 | h | Jerome Todd | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.94 | h | Lucas Sherman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.44 | h | Maxim Shenk | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.64 | h | Michael Lu | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.04 | h | Jason Xu | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.44 | h SB | Theo Mahlum | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.34 | h | Arie Smidt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.74 | h | Remy Talbot | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.34 | h | Nick Mchugh | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.74 | h SB | Jason Xu | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.44 | h SB | Theo Mahlum | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.44 | h | Aaron Igra | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.20 | Donovan Bown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.30 | Max Lagunoff | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.60 | Doran Cao | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.70 | Jason Derulo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.90 | Max Lagunoff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:57.50 | Henry Buscher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.44 | h | Ian Ferguson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.84 | h SB | Ian Ferguson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.94 | h | Max Lafreniere | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.64 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Ian Ferguson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.5 | Ian Ferguson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6 | Caleb Sherman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9.5 | Max Lafreniere | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1.5 | Anton Shenk | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
69-6 | Charlie Kauffman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
117-2 | SB | Johnny Kellogg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
82-10 | Jason Derulo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-3 | SB | Jason Xu | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
67-6 | SB | Jerome Todd | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-1 | SB | David Abramowitz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54-1 | Charlie Kauffman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3 | Charlie Kauffman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |