Kennewick High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.85 | Felicity Badeaux | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.34 | h | Magali Estrada | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.34 | h | Camryn Thoreson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.44 | h | Reilyn Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.44 | h | Ariana Magana | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.57 | Fernanda Morales | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.60 | Wendy Sanchez-garcia | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.70 | Priscilla Grigsby | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.78 | Natalie Deneen | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.98 | SB | Cielo Marquez | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.15 | Cecilia Gutierrez | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.19 | Jazmin Marmolejo Contreras | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.39 | Lauren Burton | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.29 | Hayleigh Stallcop | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.11 | Felicity Badeaux | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.54 | Magali Estrada | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.08 | Wendy Sanchez-garcia | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.39 | SB | Priscilla Grigsby | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
35.11 | Natalie Deneen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.32 | Camryn Thoreson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.35 | Reilyn Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.06 | Essence Estrada | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:12.68 | Wendy Sanchez-garcia | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.05 | Paige Raebel | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:46.40 | Dylan Dimond | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.52 | Madeline Gebers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.70 | SB | Fernanda Morales | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
20.08 | Ashley Butterworth | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.56 | Magali Estrada | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.73 | Ariana Magana | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.57 | Lauren Burton | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.88 | Lauren Burton | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:02.69 | Kirren Gay | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:13.84 | SB | Fernanda Morales | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Madeline Gebers | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Meilani Mcbee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Priscilla Grigsby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.25 | SB | Felicity Badeaux | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13-8 | SB | Kirren Gay | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-0.5 | Shyann Pratt | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-11 | Ariana Magana | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-10 | Lisandra Farias | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-10.5 | Shyann Pratt | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Avery Fiander | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-1 | SB | Noelia Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
87-7 | Tierra Townsend | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
86-9 | Angelica Mora | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
84-0 | SB | Aitiana Nava | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
80-11 | Evelyn Ramirez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
80-9 | Jaemyn Sellers | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
78-3 | Kelsey Flores | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
72-9 | Hope Ornelas | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
68-8 | Lilly Schuldheisz | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58-8 | Riley Pink | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
101-9 | Alexandra Morfin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
92-8 | Meilani Mcbee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
89-7 | Madeline Gebers | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
89-0 | Noelia Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
86-2 | Jaemyn Sellers | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-6 | SB | Tierra Townsend | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
78-4 | Aitiana Nava | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
68-4 | Jazmin Marmolejo Contreras | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
63-7 | Lisandra Farias | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5.5 | SB | Priscilla Grigsby | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
32-2 | SB | Jaemyn Sellers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
30-5.5 | SB | Tierra Townsend | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
29-11.5 | Kelsey Flores | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-4.5 | Lilly Schuldheisz | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-6.25 | SB | Angelica Mora | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
27-8 | SB | Aitiana Nava | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
27-7.5 | Riley Pink | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-9.5 | Evelyn Ramirez | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-8 | Alexandra Morfin | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-9 | Noelia Hernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-5 | Natalie Deneen | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-4.5 | Hayleigh Stallcop | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-5 | Hope Ornelas | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.62 | Arnoldo Cabrera | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.10 | Brayden Mccarley | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.17 | Ramiro Iniguez-valenzue | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.21 | Grant Emmerson | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.69 | Idrian Cerna | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.87 | Izaiah Bermudez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.91 | Ethan Rogers | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.05 | Tyler Pratt | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.49 | Porter Brower | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.52 | Isaac Kaylor | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.78 | Elijah Flores | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.82 | Sebastian Barnes | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.24 | Cristhyan Nunez-lemes | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.37 | Steven Burton | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.35 | Carlos Kuku | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.41 | Richard Lamas | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.18 | Arnoldo Cabrera | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.36 | Grant Emmerson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.16 | Izaiah Bermudez | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.26 | Ethan Rogers | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.33 | Tyler Pratt | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.17 | Sebastian Barnes | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.98 | Steven Burton | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.23 | Cristhyan Nunez-lemes | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
40.07 | Carlos Kuku | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.92 | Arnoldo Cabrera | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.85 | Jhonny Cambindo | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.84 | Jacoby Wieber | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:34.19 | Mason Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:42.62 | Ivan Gallegos | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.27 | Jacoby Wieber | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:31.97 | Asante Edward | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:41.64 | Ivan Gallegos | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:50.85 | Hunter Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:52.42 | Anthony Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:58.51 | Mason Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:40.19 | Nickolas Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.64 | h | Jhonny Cambindo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
19.83 | Hunter Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.46 | Elijah Flores | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.29 | Cedric Riel | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
51.51 | Hunter Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Zenon Thornton | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-10 | Tyreese Lincoln | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | Marcus Gault | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-8.5 | SB | Peyton Osmundson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-11 | Zenon Thornton | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-3 | Tyler Pratt | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-4.75 | SB | Gabriel Torres | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
14-6.25 | Tyreese Lincoln | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-8 | SB | Carlos Kuku | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-5 | SB | Peyton Osmundson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
36-7 | SB | Marcus Gault | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
33-0 | Tyreese Lincoln | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-8.5 | Zenon Thornton | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Waleed Paracha | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | SB | Ethan Vogtman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
8-6 | Flavio Siebra De Holanda | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | Noah Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-6 | SB | Porter Brower | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
7-0 | David Stites | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-7 | Victor Mendoza | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
92-7 | Brayden Mccarley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
91-7 | SB | Austin Schoffstall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
84-11 | SB | Kalani Silvers | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
77-0 | Silas Templeton | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-8 | Samuel Segovia | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-0 | Alex Fouts | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
70-8 | Tyler Shaffer | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-11 | Daniel Schuldheisz | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-9 | Jonah Raebel | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
63-1 | Kannon Ness | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-5 | Trenton Meyer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
54-6 | Austin Hendren | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
51-6 | Austin Farber | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50-9 | Ignatius Wieber | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
44-9 | Richard Lamas | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
43-7 | Julio Villegas | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
120-9 | Silas Templeton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
105-5 | Daniel Schuldheisz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
105-0 | Gabriel Torres | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
91-4 | Alex Fouts | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
87-9 | Kannon Ness | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
86-1 | Sebastian Barnes | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
81-3 | Jonah Raebel | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-7 | SB | Noah Williams | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-7.75 | SB | Samuel Segovia | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
37-6.75 | Daniel Schuldheisz | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-7 | SB | Brayden Mccarley | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
34-9 | Victor Mendoza | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-10.25 | Austin Schoffstall | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-10.25 | Jonah Raebel | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-7 | Tyler Shaffer | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-2.75 | SB | Alex Fouts | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-3 | SB | Kalani Silvers | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-2.5 | Trenton Meyer | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-9 | SB | Kannon Ness | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
30-1.5 | Silas Templeton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-2.5 | Austin Hendren | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-2.75 | Johnny Becker Iii | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-10.75 | Ignatius Wieber | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-5.75 | Julio Villegas | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-8.75 | Austin Farber | 37th | Finals H1 | Results |