Firm Foundation Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.37 | Anna Huntsinger | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.06 | Yimeier Tao | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.16 | Beth Merritt | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.90 | Yimeier Tao | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.36 | Beth Merritt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.73 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | Beth Merritt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-4 | Emma Merritt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-5 | Addy Mcgraw | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
59-6 | Emma Merritt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-1 | Addy Mcgraw | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-4 | Emma Merritt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6 | Anna Huntsinger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-3 | Addy Mcgraw | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.06 | Kaleb Moyer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.07 | Craig Brenton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.39 | Andrew Rommel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.04 | Kaden Richter | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.65 | Noah Ashton | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.25 | SB | Rui Zhong | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.41 | Craig Brenton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.46 | Vlad Polyakov | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.80 | Evan Baker | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.00 | Josh Mueller | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.47 | Issac Baker | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.02 | Daniel Kogler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:55.74 | Russell Keip | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:20.60 | Nikolas Sladko | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:18.04 | Nikolas Sladko | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.36 | SB | Kaleb Moyer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.82 | Vlad Polyakov | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.84 | Daniel Kogler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.03 | Kaden Richter | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.98 | Nikolas Sladko | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.73 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.91 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Issac Baker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Kaleb Moyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | Issac Baker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11.5 | Russell Keip | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0.5 | SB | Rui Zhong | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11.5 | Kaden Richter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8 | Evan Baker | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 | Noah Ashton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
117-1 | Andrew Rommel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110-6 | SB | Craig Brenton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
94-6 | Evan Baker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-5 | SB | Russell Keip | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
70-2 | Josh Mueller | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-3 | Vlad Polyakov | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-4 | Noah Ashton | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-7 | Nikolas Sladko | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-3 | Rui Zhong | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-10 | SB | Andrew Rommel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-5 | SB | Issac Baker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-4 | Russell Keip | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-2 | Rui Zhong | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |