Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dorien Simon 11 Lakes 10.80
2 Cody Roe 12 Lakes 11.32
3 Marquees Wade 11 Lakes 11.45
4 Oudhom Fulton 12 Bonney Lake 11.80
5 Amitri Allen 11 Bonney Lake 11.81
6 Camyron Gaulke 11 Lakes 11.85
7 Machiah Lee 12 Bethel 11.98
8 Jalanta Thomas 11 Bethel 12.01
9 Tristan Almogela 12 Bethel 12.15
10 Marcus Trent 10 Bonney Lake 12.36
11 Quincy Etienne 10 Bethel 12.53
Mauricio Valadez 12 Bonney Lake NT
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Panui 12 Lakes 12.19
2 Jaiden Fulton 12 Bonney Lake 12.26
3 Caleb Walker 11 Bethel 12.37
4 Tierran Kelly 10 Lakes 12.42
5 Brandon Black 10 Lakes 12.52
6 Kelly Hickson 10 Bonney Lake 12.59
7 Nate` Markquart 10 Bonney Lake 12.69
8 Jericho Mullon 9 Bethel 12.72
9 Tanyon Rude 9 Bonney Lake 12.76
10 Jordan Lindley 9 Lakes 12.78
11 Kaden Heupel 9 Bonney Lake 12.83
12 Perez Whitmore 9 Lakes 12.97
13 Skyler Langlow 10 Bethel 13.00
14 Mitchell Lee 10 Bonney Lake 13.03
15 Delacy Scott 9 Lakes 13.15
16 Dayton Strode 10 Bonney Lake 13.16
17 Hayden Brock 9 Bonney Lake 13.20
18 Erick Cuevas 9 Bethel 13.38
19 Ryan Day 9 Bonney Lake 13.49
20 Noah Griffin 10 Bonney Lake 13.52
21 Alexander Evans 10 Bethel 13.61
22 William Watson-Scott 9 Bethel 13.67
23 Zayvian White 10 Lakes 13.71
24 Kyle Welton 10 Bonney Lake 13.76
25 Landen Swanbeck 9 Bonney Lake 14.01
26 Benjamin Jensen 9 Bonney Lake 14.14
27 Samuel Wissinger 9 Bonney Lake 14.15
28 Conner Damp 9 Bonney Lake 14.23
29 Dawson Dattilo 9 Bonney Lake 14.24
30 Zachary Thompson 9 Bethel 14.45
31 Austin Kaylor 9 Bonney Lake 14.73
Emilio PayPay 12 Lakes NT
Donald O'Connell 9 Bonney Lake NT
Luis Rodriguez 11 Lakes NT
Jaydon McMillon 10 Lakes NT
Matthew Ashbaugh 11 Lakes NT
Renee Garza 9 Bonney Lake NT
Jacob Ashby 12 Bonney Lake NT
Eduardo Saleta 12 Bonney Lake NT
Jeven Hickson 9 Bonney Lake NT
Wheelchair Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Theodore Walker 11 Bethel DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dorien Simon 11 Lakes 22.18
2 Cody Roe 12 Lakes 22.78
3 Amitri Allen 11 Bonney Lake 23.57
4 Oudhom Fulton 12 Bonney Lake 24.17
5 Camyron Gaulke 11 Lakes 24.29
6 Tristan Almogela 12 Bethel 24.51
7 Marcus Trent 10 Bonney Lake 24.80
8 Holden Smithingell 10 Bethel 24.84
9 Kase Garcia 11 Bethel 25.55
Quincy Etienne 10 Bethel NT
Max Lea 10 Bonney Lake NT
Marquees Wade 11 Lakes NT
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaiden Fulton 12 Bonney Lake 24.91
2 Kelly Hickson 10 Bonney Lake 25.14
3 Nate` Markquart 10 Bonney Lake 25.43
4 Zachary Panui 12 Lakes 25.44
5 Zane Ingersoll 11 Bonney Lake 25.65
6 Tierran Kelly 10 Lakes 25.70
7 Kaden Heupel 9 Bonney Lake 25.82
8 Anthony Mack 9 Lakes 25.85
9 Jericho Mullon 9 Bethel 25.87
10 Brandon Black 10 Lakes 25.91
10 Perez Whitmore 9 Lakes 25.91
12 Jordan Lindley 9 Lakes 26.26
13 Tyson Gilmore 9 Lakes 26.37
14 Robert Long 12 Bethel 26.38
15 Jermaine Ricks 10 Bethel 26.69
16 Skyler Langlow 10 Bethel 26.71
17 Mitchell Lee 10 Bonney Lake 26.78
18 Zayvian White 10 Lakes 26.80
19 Delacy Scott 9 Lakes 27.09
20 Ryan Day 9 Bonney Lake 27.45
21 Hayden Brock 9 Bonney Lake 27.58
22 Benjamin Jensen 9 Bonney Lake 27.95
23 Corbin Robinett 10 Bethel 28.00
24 William Watson-Scott 9 Bethel 28.01
25 Alexander Andrews 9 Lakes 28.03
26 Noah Griffin 10 Bonney Lake 28.15
27 David Richard 11 Bethel 28.42
28 Kyle Welton 10 Bonney Lake 28.42
29 Alexander Evans 10 Bethel 28.54
30 Landen Swanbeck 9 Bonney Lake 29.19
31 Samuel Wissinger 9 Bonney Lake 29.36
32 Dawson Dattilo 9 Bonney Lake 29.71
33 Conner Damp 9 Bonney Lake 29.73
34 Zachary Thompson 9 Bethel 30.39
35 Austin Kaylor 9 Bonney Lake 30.80
Eduardo Saleta 12 Bonney Lake NT
Luis Rodriguez 11 Lakes NT
Matthew Thomas 10 Bonney Lake NT
Teagan Hamlett 11 Bonney Lake NT
Tanyon Rude 9 Bonney Lake NT
Renee Garza 9 Bonney Lake NT
Matthew Ashbaugh 11 Lakes NT
Donald O'Connell 9 Bonney Lake NT
Micah Schlichting 9 Bonney Lake NT
Wheelchair Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Theodore Walker 11 Bethel DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cayan Dibble 10 Bonney Lake 52.87
2 Colin Braaten 11 Lakes 53.79
3 Hunter Peacheos 11 Bonney Lake 56.00
4 Mauricio Valadez 12 Bonney Lake 56.89
5 Holden Smithingell 10 Bethel 57.03
6 Kase Garcia 11 Bethel 57.34
7 Robert Long 12 Bethel 59.55
8 Jermaine Ricks 10 Bethel 1:01.41
Joseph Lopez 11 Lakes NT
Matthew Ashbaugh 11 Lakes NT
Max Lea 10 Bonney Lake NT
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mitchell Lee 10 Bonney Lake 1:01.22
2 Corbin Robinett 10 Bethel 1:01.80
3 Kaden Heupel 9 Bonney Lake 1:03.12
4 Landen Swanbeck 9 Bonney Lake 1:03.38
5 David Richard 11 Bethel 1:05.54
6 Brett Roper 10 Bonney Lake 1:07.41
7 Austin Kaylor 9 Bonney Lake 1:11.84
Teagan Hamlett 11 Bonney Lake NT
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Franco 11 Lakes 2:11.43
2 Matthew Ferguson 12 Bethel 2:15.71
3 Colten Graham 10 Bonney Lake 2:16.45
4 Justin Montgomery 11 Lakes 2:18.43
5 Alec Warner 12 Bethel 2:21.85
6 Hunter Peacheos 11 Bonney Lake 2:23.42
7 Derek Sadler 11 Bonney Lake 2:23.56
8 Brenton Shane 12 Bethel 2:25.58
9 Fisher Pierre 12 Bonney Lake 2:25.88
10 Travis Reedy 11 Bethel 2:27.14
11 Tyler Gagne 9 Bethel 2:30.61
12 Max Webb 9 Bonney Lake 2:31.27
13 Aydan Fisher 9 Bonney Lake 2:37.39
14 Tillman Zinn 10 Lakes 3:01.23
Joseph Lopez 11 Lakes NT
Jin Habersham 12 Bethel NT
Tim Rudenko 11 Bethel NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Forte 12 Lakes 4:55.42
2 Matthew Ferguson 12 Bethel 5:03.38
3 Caleb Ewen 12 Lakes 5:10.47
4 Alec Warner 12 Bethel 5:11.85
5 Fisher Pierre 12 Bonney Lake 5:13.92
6 Saul Arroyo 11 Lakes 5:14.10
7 Brenton Shane 12 Bethel 5:16.25
8 Isaac Johnston 11 Lakes 5:20.30
9 Jack Snavely 9 Lakes 5:20.76
10 Derek Sadler 11 Bonney Lake 5:23.62
11 Samuel Githuku 10 Lakes 6:04.04
12 Tim Rudenko 11 Bethel 6:06.98
13 Braden Bowen 11 Lakes 6:10.62
14 Lance Ryan 11 Bonney Lake 6:17.62
Tyler Cruz 11 Lakes NT
Jacob Schlosser 9 Bonney Lake NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron McCann 9 Bethel 10:14.64
2 Alex Forte 12 Lakes 10:44.57
3 Jacob Schlosser 9 Bonney Lake 10:46.55
4 Eric Abston 10 Bethel 11:05.14
5 Saul Arroyo 11 Lakes 11:17.01
6 Brayden Evanger 12 Bethel 11:28.17
7 Caleb Ewen 12 Lakes 11:52.32
8 Isaac Johnston 11 Lakes 12:07.02
9 Christian Aguilar 10 Lakes 12:32.13
Andrew Nawrocki 11 Lakes NT
Christian Ashford 10 Lakes NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Donovan Henderson 12 Bonney Lake 15.89
2 Kaden Ackerman 11 Bethel 16.32
3 Kyreice Miller 12 Lakes 17.12
4 De'Marcus Morris 12 Bethel 18.14
5 Anthony Mack 9 Lakes 19.58
6 Niko Falaniko 9 Lakes 19.58
7 Zane Ingersoll 11 Bonney Lake 19.78
8 Dylan Thompson 10 Bethel 19.80
9 Tyson Gilmore 9 Lakes 20.66
10 Micah Schlichting 9 Bonney Lake 21.33
11 Eric Abston 10 Bethel 22.32
Andrew Adams 10 Lakes NT
Jordan Lozano 12 Lakes NT
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Machiah Lee 12 Bethel 42.61
2 Jalanta Thomas 11 Bethel 42.64
3 Kaden Ackerman 11 Bethel 43.29
4 Kyreice Miller 12 Lakes 44.88
5 Niko Falaniko 9 Lakes 46.14
6 Zane Ingersoll 11 Bonney Lake 46.21
7 De'Marcus Morris 12 Bethel 46.76
8 Anthony Mack 9 Lakes 47.80
9 Tyson Gilmore 9 Lakes 48.92
10 Dylan Thompson 10 Bethel 49.07
11 Micah Schlichting 9 Bonney Lake 50.45
Erick Cuevas 9 Bethel NT
Jordan Lozano 12 Lakes NT
Alexander Andrews 9 Lakes NT
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lakes 42.64
Colin BraatenMarquees WadeCody RoeDorien Simon
2 Bonney Lake 45.75
Oudhom FultonAmitri AllenMarcus TrentMauricio Valadez
Bethel DNF
Kaden AckermanMachiah LeeQuincy EtienneTristan Almogela
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lakes 3:36.55
Colin BraatenJoseph LopezDorien SimonZachary Franco
2 Bonney Lake 3:43.31
Cayan DibbleMax LeaMarcus TrentHunter Peacheos
3 Bethel 3:52.79
Holden SmithingellKaden AckermanMachiah LeeTristan Almogela
4 Bethel 4:03.89
Dylan ThompsonDe'Marcus MorrisKase GarciaJin Habersham
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bonney Lake 4:05.17
Colten GrahamDerek SadlerMax WebbFisher Pierre
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Gibbon 10 Bonney Lake 47-06.50
2 Hector Jasso 12 Lakes 43-04.00
3 Alan Fischer 11 Lakes 41-07.50
4 Kyle Davidson 12 Bonney Lake 39-08.00
5 Caleb Eisenhooth 10 Bonney Lake 38-09.00
6 Brett Gumeson 10 Bonney Lake 35-10.50
7 Emilio PayPay 12 Lakes 35-10.00
8 Jonboy Vazquez 12 Bethel 35-08.50
8 Reece Martinez 11 Lakes 35-08.50
10 Erik Barker 11 Bethel 35-05.00
11 Shane Ames 11 Bethel 34-11.50
12 Dylan Thiel 11 Bethel 32-07.50
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Massey 12 Bethel 34-08.00
2 Caleb Zinn 9 Lakes 34-05.00
3 Jackson Bland-Klein 9 Lakes 33-11.00
4 Spencer Dunbar 12 Bethel 33-06.00
5 Andrew Zinn 9 Lakes 32-04.50
6 Cameron Alefaio 9 Lakes 32-04.00
7 Kaeden Rim 9 Bethel 27-10.00
8 Joelle Solorzano 9 Bonney Lake 27-00.00
9 Cody Walburn 11 Bonney Lake 26-04.00
10 Davin Savea 10 Lakes 25-07.00
11 Xander Ariola 11 Bethel 24-07.00
12 Kyle Warner 9 Bethel 23-01.50
Jaydon McMillon 10 Lakes ND
Thomas Heald 11 Lakes ND
Logan Howard 12 Bonney Lake ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Gibbon 10 Bonney Lake 133-03
2 Liam Bladow 11 Lakes 125-00
3 Hector Jasso 12 Lakes 114-04
4 Shane Ames 11 Bethel 109-00
5 Caleb Eisenhooth 10 Bonney Lake 108-06
6 Caleb Zinn 9 Lakes 105-04
7 Alan Fischer 11 Lakes 101-08
8 Spencer Dunbar 12 Bethel 94-08
9 Brett Gumeson 10 Bonney Lake 90-03
10 Jonboy Vazquez 12 Bethel 81-06
11 Dylan Thiel 11 Bethel 74-07
Logan Howard 12 Bonney Lake ND
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Zinn 9 Lakes 93-06
2 Reece Martinez 11 Lakes 88-00
3 Kyle Davidson 12 Bonney Lake 85-04
4 Caleb Massey 12 Bethel 77-03
5 Cody Walburn 11 Bonney Lake 75-00
6 Davin Savea 10 Lakes 72-08
7 Joelle Solorzano 9 Bonney Lake 69-09
8 Cameron Alefaio 9 Lakes 69-05
9 Erik Barker 11 Bethel 66-10
10 Baylie Workman 10 Bonney Lake 65-08
11 Kyle Warner 9 Bethel 61-00
12 Xander Ariola 11 Bethel 58-08
13 Edrick Weathers 9 Lakes 58-03
14 Kaeden Rim 9 Bethel 46-06
Thomas Heald 11 Lakes ND
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Liam Bladow 11 Lakes 146-05
2 Zachary Panui 12 Lakes 144-09
3 Alan Fischer 11 Lakes 143-10
4 Jacob Ashby 12 Bonney Lake 126-04.50
5 Andrew Romano 10 Bonney Lake 110-03.50
6 Jackson Bland-Klein 9 Lakes 101-06.50
7 Braeden Goff 10 Bonney Lake 101-05.50
Logan Howard 12 Bonney Lake ND
Junior Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Reece Martinez 11 Lakes 116-02
2 Cody Walburn 11 Bonney Lake 96-07.50
3 Baylie Workman 10 Bonney Lake 83-08.50
4 Cameron Alefaio 9 Lakes 81-10
5 Edrick Weathers 9 Lakes 81-04.50
6 Emilio PayPay 12 Lakes 74-06.50
7 Davin Savea 10 Lakes 65-02
8 Jacob Brock 10 Bonney Lake 59-02
Jaydon McMillon 10 Lakes ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christian Chance 12 Lakes 6-04.00
2 Amitri Allen 11 Bonney Lake 5-08.00
2 Kyreice Miller 12 Lakes 5-08.00
4 Mauricio Valadez 12 Bonney Lake 5-06.00
5 Peter Young 11 Lakes 5-02.00
6 Caleb Walker 11 Bethel 5-00.00
Jericho Mullon 9 Bethel NH
Brenton Shane 12 Bethel NH
Luis Rodriguez 11 Lakes NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nicholas Bartling 10 Lakes 12-00.00
2 Andrew Nawrocki 11 Lakes 8-06.00
3 Dayton Strode 10 Bonney Lake 8-00.00
3 Andrew Adams 10 Lakes 8-00.00
5 Samuel Wissinger 9 Bonney Lake 7-06.00
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Brian Noel 10 Lakes NH
Tyler Cruz 11 Lakes NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Donovan Henderson 12 Bonney Lake 21-05.25
2 Christian Chance 12 Lakes 20-06.00
3 Cody Roe 12 Lakes 20-04.75
4 Marquees Wade 11 Lakes 18-09.25
5 Kelly Hickson 10 Bonney Lake 15-08.75
Alex Dangtuw 12 Lakes ND
Quincy Etienne 10 Bethel ND
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matthew Thomas 10 Bonney Lake 15-03.00
2 Timothy Johnston 9 Lakes 13-04.75
3 Conner Damp 9 Bonney Lake 12-11.75
4 Landen Swanbeck 9 Bonney Lake 12-08.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Donovan Henderson 12 Bonney Lake 43-09.75
2 Christian Chance 12 Lakes 42-01.00
3 Alex Dangtuw 12 Lakes 41-01.00
4 Kelly Hickson 10 Bonney Lake 36-08.50
5 De'Marcus Morris 12 Bethel 33-00.75
6 Matthew Thomas 10 Bonney Lake 33-00.00
7 Caleb Walker 11 Bethel 32-02.00
8 Alexander Evans 10 Bethel 26-10.75
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jayla Redd 12 Lakes 12.88
2 Raechelle James-Gilbert 9 Lakes 13.62
3 Summerlyn Kober 11 Bonney Lake 14.12
4 Myesha Moss 12 Lakes 14.24
5 Zoey Diviney 9 Bonney Lake 14.31
6 Sierra Young 9 Bonney Lake 14.38
7 Amy Tuffour-Manu 11 Bethel 14.61
8 Ranasia Calhoun-Smith 11 Lakes 14.81
9 Leilani Auge 10 Bethel 14.98
10 Isobelle Davidson 11 Bonney Lake 15.14
Keimalyn Cuffy 10 Bethel NT
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Destiny Cunningham 9 Lakes 14.47
2 Jordyn Williams 9 Bonney Lake 14.55
3 Katie Fryberger 11 Bonney Lake 14.59
4 Tyra Lindula 12 Bonney Lake 14.70
5 Brooklyn Hobbs 9 Lakes 14.74
6 Saliyah Ragin 9 Lakes 15.12
7 Mahealani Banquel 10 Lakes 15.40
8 Joan Fort 9 Lakes 15.66
9 Brooklynne Douglas 12 Lakes 16.08
Madeline Shockey 10 Bonney Lake NT
Alexandra LaRoche 9 Lakes NT
Jennifer Arroyo 11 Lakes NT
Kristina Schweyen 9 Bonney Lake NT
Audree Brown 9 Lakes NT
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jayla Redd 12 Lakes 26.52
2 Raechelle James-Gilbert 9 Lakes 28.79
3 Zoey Diviney 9 Bonney Lake 29.07
4 Summerlyn Kober 11 Bonney Lake 29.28
5 Katie Fryberger 11 Bonney Lake 30.38
6 Tyra Lindula 12 Bonney Lake 30.75
7 Leilani Auge 10 Bethel 30.78
8 Amy Tuffour-Manu 11 Bethel 31.05
9 Breeana Bernardo 10 Bethel 34.24
10 Sherie Mendiola 10 Bethel 35.57
Katie Herrera 11 Lakes NT
Mykah Okoro 11 Lakes NT
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Destiny Cunningham 9 Lakes 29.79
2 Isabell Pannell 11 Lakes 30.27
3 Emelia Ballard 10 Bonney Lake 30.30
4 Brooklyn Hobbs 9 Lakes 30.44
5 Ranasia Calhoun-Smith 11 Lakes 30.81
6 Kathleen Giosso 12 Bonney Lake 30.82
7 Sierra Young 9 Bonney Lake 31.29
8 Saliyah Ragin 9 Lakes 31.31
9 Catherine Flynn 9 Bonney Lake 31.46
10 Joan Fort 9 Lakes 32.58
11 Mahealani Banquel 10 Lakes 33.14
12 Isobelle Davidson 11 Bonney Lake 33.28
13 Brooklynne Douglas 12 Lakes 33.42
Audree Brown 9 Lakes NT
Keimalyn Cuffy 10 Bethel NT
Alexandra LaRoche 9 Lakes NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zoey Diviney 9 Bonney Lake 1:04.31
2 Kaitlyn Letellier 12 Lakes 1:07.83
3 Jordann Hofstrand 11 Bonney Lake 1:09.76
4 Tyra Lindula 12 Bonney Lake 1:10.75
5 Breeana Bernardo 10 Bethel 1:16.19
Jazmend Ortega 9 Lakes NT
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emelia Ballard 10 Bonney Lake 1:10.89
Ainjel Schuler 10 Bethel NT
Jordyn Williams 9 Bonney Lake NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Autum Franklin 12 Bethel 2:33.80
2 Toni Flowers 12 Lakes 2:38.96
3 Rachelle Beyler 10 Lakes 2:40.11
4 Gabriella Trevino 11 Lakes 2:41.25
5 Mallory Sweers 12 Bonney Lake 2:42.70
6 Kate Mokos 9 Bethel 2:46.32
7 Aysia Marshall 10 Lakes 2:46.35
8 Molly Corbin 9 Bethel 2:51.88
9 Jessica Day 11 Bonney Lake 2:56.42
10 Kacy Troemel 11 Lakes 2:59.78
11 Avry Couture 11 Bethel 3:17.23
Courtney Cutler 12 Bethel NT
Alainnah Schmidt 10 Bethel NT
Nyala Abernathy 9 Bonney Lake NT
Mia Valentine 11 Bethel NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rachelle Beyler 10 Lakes 5:51.78
2 Molly Corbin 9 Bethel 5:53.83
3 Shay Guerrero 12 Lakes 6:01.11
4 Kate Mokos 9 Bethel 6:02.61
5 Alainnah Schmidt 10 Bethel 6:03.30
6 Jordyn Barnes 12 Lakes 6:10.21
7 Rocio Gonzalez 9 Bonney Lake 6:10.82
8 Jessica Day 11 Bonney Lake 6:17.01
9 Madison Lewis 12 Bonney Lake 6:59.45
10 Ashley Pitzen 9 Lakes 7:18.89
11 Avry Couture 11 Bethel 7:25.28
Courtney Cutler 12 Bethel NT
Jasmin Salladay 12 Lakes NT
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shay Guerrero 12 Lakes 13:15.47
2 Faith Younce 9 Bonney Lake 13:22.98
3 Laura Arroyo 10 Lakes 13:56.27
4 Jasmin Ochoa 9 Bonney Lake 14:12.36
5 Luisa Drummond 11 Lakes 14:19.84
6 Jasmine Roach 9 Bethel 14:37.23
7 Austyn Smith 10 Bethel 14:49.81
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tanya Dean 11 Bonney Lake 17.21
2 Rayne Serino 10 Bethel 17.91
3 Catherine Flynn 9 Bonney Lake 18.11
4 Rylie Linford 9 Bonney Lake 19.10
5 Rosa Alonso 9 Lakes 19.69
6 Sherie Mendiola 10 Bethel 20.86
Ariel Bannister 9 Lakes NT
Azaria Coleman 11 Bethel NT
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tanya Dean 11 Bonney Lake 49.59
2 Rylie Linford 9 Bonney Lake 50.90
3 Ariel Bannister 9 Lakes 51.78
4 Rayne Serino 10 Bethel 54.39
5 Rosa Alonso 9 Lakes 1:00.60
Azaria Coleman 11 Bethel NT
Madison Kinney 10 Bonney Lake NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lakes 53.49
Ariel BannisterRaechelle James-GilbertMyesha MossJayla Redd
2 Bonney Lake 55.34
Isobelle DavidsonSummerlyn KoberTanya DeanSierra Young
Junior Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Lakes NT
Isabell PannellRosa AlonsoAudree BrownDestiny Cunningham
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lakes 1:55.76
Ranasia Calhoun-SmithIsabell PannellKatie HerreraMykah Okoro
2 Bonney Lake 2:00.39
Jordann HofstrandEmelia BallardMadison KinneyKathleen Giosso
3 Bethel 2:02.55
Tricion Jeffery-ArtisAmy Tuffour-ManuLeilani AugeRayne Serino
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lakes 4:25.99
Aaliyah BanksKaitlyn LetellierRachelle BeylerToni Flowers
2 Bonney Lake 4:27.57
Zoey DivineyRylie LinfordJordann HofstrandKathleen Giosso
3 Bethel 4:51.19
Rayne SerinoAutum FranklinMolly CorbinAlainnah Schmidt
Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bonney Lake 4:55.98
Jessica DayRocio GonzalezMadison LewisMallory Sweers
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dreakeanna Adair 12 Bonney Lake 35-09.00
2 India Williams 12 Lakes 35-01.00
3 Megan Colvin 9 Lakes 31-03.00
4 Tricion Jeffery-Artis 10 Bethel 29-08.00
5 Violet-Fujiko Niusulu 12 Lakes 28-08.00
6 Emily Tavau 10 Lakes 28-02.00
7 Gabriella Salinas 10 Bonney Lake 28-00.00
8 Amiah Nelson 11 Bethel 25-06.00
9 Parys Fliginger 12 Bonney Lake 21-00.50
10 Ashley Johnson 12 Bethel 20-10.00
11 Cecile Couard 12 Bonney Lake 19-02.00
12 Amanda Putnam 11 Bethel 18-03.00
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Celeste Zinn 10 Lakes 25-08.00
2 Seeseei Niusulu 9 Lakes 24-08.00
3 Chanel Pangelinan 10 Lakes 24-03.00
4 Zanaeja Peters 11 Bethel 21-00.00
5 Tatiana Crichton 11 Bethel 19-03.00
6 Elizabeth Wentz 9 Bonney Lake 18-04.00
7 Hattie Barker 10 Bonney Lake 17-01.50
Amari Harding 10 Bethel ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dreakeanna Adair 12 Bonney Lake 145-02
2 India Williams 12 Lakes 111-00
3 Megan Colvin 9 Lakes 92-07
4 Violet-Fujiko Niusulu 12 Lakes 81-08
5 Payton Thomas 12 Lakes 76-10
6 Gabriella Salinas 10 Bonney Lake 75-02
7 Parys Fliginger 12 Bonney Lake 68-09
8 Ashley Johnson 12 Bethel 60-07
9 Amiah Nelson 11 Bethel 60-06
10 Tatiana Crichton 11 Bethel 56-03
11 Tricion Jeffery-Artis 10 Bethel 54-04
12 Shannon Sullivan 9 Bonney Lake 53-08
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Tavau 10 Lakes 75-08
2 Seeseei Niusulu 9 Lakes 72-06
3 Celeste Zinn 10 Lakes 69-00
4 Cecile Couard 12 Bonney Lake 52-06
5 Makayla Fontanilla 11 Lakes 51-03
6 Allison Pierson 11 Lakes 46-02
7 Zanaeja Peters 11 Bethel 45-06
8 Elizabeth Wentz 9 Bonney Lake 44-06
9 Hattie Barker 10 Bonney Lake 44-04
10 Amanda Putnam 11 Bethel 40-09
Cat Adams 10 Bonney Lake ND
Greta Perry 10 Lakes ND
Amari Harding 10 Bethel ND
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriella Salinas 10 Bonney Lake 96-03.50
2 Makayla Fontanilla 11 Lakes 88-09
3 Jessica Holubowsky 11 Bonney Lake 77-08.50
4 Megan Colvin 9 Lakes 70-00
5 Janay Mitchell 11 Bonney Lake 64-08
6 Greta Perry 10 Lakes 63-07
7 Cecile Couard 12 Bonney Lake 61-07.50
8 Payton Thomas 12 Lakes 56-00
Junior Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allison Pierson 11 Lakes 65-00
2 Shannon Sullivan 9 Bonney Lake 57-01
3 Ashley Kerwood 10 Lakes 54-10
4 Annalese Coakley 10 Lakes 54-02
5 Wikolia Thompson 9 Lakes 48-05
6 Jessica Fernandez 11 Bonney Lake 46-08.50
7 Lauryn Goddin 9 Bonney Lake 46-04.50
8 Elizabeth Wentz 9 Bonney Lake 44-06.50
9 Jennifer Arroyo 11 Lakes 43-05.50
Cat Adams 10 Bonney Lake ND
Chynell Owens 9 Lakes ND
Micaela Stewart 11 Lakes ND
Akeishial Scales 10 Lakes ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tricion Jeffery-Artis 10 Bethel 4-06.00
2 Saliyah Ragin 9 Lakes 4-02.00
2 Jordann Hofstrand 11 Bonney Lake 4-02.00
Aaliyah Banks 10 Lakes NH
Keimalyn Cuffy 10 Bethel NH
Kristina Schweyen 9 Bonney Lake NH
Akeishial Scales 10 Lakes NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katie Fryberger 11 Bonney Lake 9-00.00
2 Alexis Randall 10 Lakes 8-06.00
3 Jade Dungca 10 Lakes 7-00.00
4 Emelia Ballard 10 Bonney Lake 6-06.00
4 Kristina Schweyen 9 Bonney Lake 6-06.00
6 Celeste Zinn 10 Lakes 6-00.00
Junior Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joan Fort 9 Lakes 6-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mykah Okoro 11 Lakes 15-06.50
2 Jayla Redd 12 Lakes 14-07.25
3 Isabell Pannell 11 Lakes 13-07.00
4 Ranasia Calhoun-Smith 11 Lakes 12-11.25
5 Jordyn Williams 9 Bonney Lake 12-09.75
6 Madison Kinney 10 Bonney Lake 12-07.75
7 Leilani Auge 10 Bethel 12-07.50
8 Catherine Flynn 9 Bonney Lake 12-06.75
9 Sherie Mendiola 10 Bethel 10-08.00
10 Amy Tuffour-Manu 11 Bethel 10-03.50
Azaria Coleman 11 Bethel ND
Aaliyah Banks 10 Lakes ND
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katie Herrera 11 Lakes 12-01.75
2 Brooklynne Douglas 12 Lakes 11-11.50
3 Sierra Young 9 Bonney Lake 11-09.00
4 Sarai Flores 9 Bonney Lake 11-04.50
Akeishial Scales 10 Lakes ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tanya Dean 11 Bonney Lake 33-10.50
2 Toni Flowers 12 Lakes 33-08.50
3 Mykah Okoro 11 Lakes 32-11.75
4 Jordyn Barnes 12 Lakes 27-01.75