Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abel Khatthavong 12 River View 11.54
2 Niel Wright 10 College Place 11.75
3 Jon Watkins 10 Selah 11.76
4 Cameron Ditter 11 Selah 11.83
5 Paul Hudak 11 Prosser 11.87
6 Tucker Janett 9 Royal 11.92
7 Brayan Garza 12 Othello 11.93
8 Tanner Phillips 10 Selah 12.02
9 Braeden Schwarz 11 College Place 12.05
10 Isaac Skay 9 College Place 12.11
11 Isaiah Perez 10 Othello 12.14
12 Jose Enriquez 12 Royal 12.17
13 Will Thompson 10 Prosser 12.23
14 Angel Mejia 12 Royal 12.33
15 Kyler Coleman 11 Selah 12.44
16 Jordan Lemus 11 College Place 12.48
17 JC Carrillo 12 Royal 12.48
18 Jake Gray 9 Prosser 12.48
19 Rylan Naughton 11 River View 12.49
20 Parker Gamache 10 Prosser 12.51
21 Jakob Daniels 11 Selah 12.51
22 Gunnar Livingston 9 Royal 12.63
23 Case Reinmuth 10 Prosser 12.66
24 Gabe Padilla 10 River View 12.69
25 Mario Ehe 11 Selah 12.70
26 Grayson Taylor 12 College Place 12.71
27 Hayden Huss 12 Royal 12.72
28 Luis Sanchez 9 Othello 12.72
29 Steven Ochoa 10 Othello 12.77
30 Elliot DeLay 9 Royal 12.86
31 Jesus Guerrero 9 Prosser 12.86
32 Anthony Carillo 12 River View 12.94
33 Jack Diaz 11 Royal 12.96
34 Enrique Cardenas 11 River View 13.08
35 Isaiah Stutzman 9 Prosser 13.16
36 Austin Reasoner 11 River View 13.17
37 Ryan Sandberg 11 Royal 13.26
38 Peyton Ridler 12 College Place 13.28
38 Javier Miron 11 Othello 13.28
40 Mason Schilling 9 Selah 13.50
41 Roberto Ramirez 11 Othello 13.61
42 Raul Moreno 10 Othello 13.76
43 Silvino Ortega Cruz 12 Royal 13.79
44 Justin Herriges 10 Selah 14.02
45 Alexander Cordon 9 Prosser 14.08
46 Alberto Beltran 9 Royal 14.10
47 Ramon Pahua 9 Othello 14.10
48 Keenan Corbin 9 River View 14.17
49 Jace Losey 10 River View 14.40
50 Dominic Martinez 9 Royal 14.72
51 Jared Guinn 9 Prosser 15.11
52 Pablo Zuniga 10 Othello 15.45
53 Arturo Camarillo 9 Othello 19.45
Jesus Vargas 10 Othello DNS
Kade Shaw 9 Prosser DNS
Hunter Robertson 10 Selah DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Niel Wright 10 College Place 23.93
2 Paul Hudak 11 Prosser 23.97
3 Jonathan Rocha 9 Othello 24.33
4 Tucker Janett 9 Royal 24.34
5 Isaac Skay 9 College Place 24.42
6 Anthony Veliz 11 Othello 24.60
7 Tanner Phillips 10 Selah 24.61
8 Cristian Calderon-Velasqu 9 Royal 24.70
9 Jose Enriquez 12 Royal 24.88
10 Jake Gray 9 Prosser 24.92
11 Parker Gamache 10 Prosser 25.14
12 Jakob Daniels 11 Selah 25.27
13 JC Carrillo 12 Royal 25.31
14 David Morris 11 Selah 25.36
15 Mario Ehe 11 Selah 25.44
16 Angel Mejia 12 Royal 25.48
17 Jared Nunez 10 Othello 25.61
18 Jesus Guerrero 9 Prosser 26.35
19 Luis Sanchez 9 Othello 26.35
20 Jacob Risenmay 9 Othello 26.64
21 Isaiah Stutzman 9 Prosser 27.01
22 Floyd Packard 10 Selah 27.02
23 Joel Jameson 10 College Place 27.32
24 Jack Diaz 11 Royal 27.67
25 Justin Herriges 10 Selah 28.41
26 Alexander Cordon 9 Prosser 28.51
27 Mason Schilling 9 Selah 28.53
28 Arturo Solorio 9 Othello 28.62
29 Silvino Ortega Cruz 12 Royal 29.52
30 Ramon Pahua 9 Othello 29.94
31 Joshua Becker 10 Selah 30.43
32 Kameron Taylor 11 Selah 30.96
33 Jace Losey 10 River View 31.49
34 Arturo Camarillo 9 Othello 41.56
Rylan Naughton 11 River View DNS
Javier Miron 11 Othello DNS
Grayson Taylor 12 College Place DNS
Richard Simpson 11 Selah DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kenneth Rooks 12 College Place 50.99
2 Anthony Veliz 11 Othello 53.22
3 Paul Hudak 11 Prosser 55.44
4 Nico Romero 12 College Place 56.30
5 Jakob Daniels 11 Selah 56.35
6 Gerrit Larson 11 Royal 56.69
7 Cristian Calderon-Velasqu 9 Royal 58.22
8 Jonathan Rocha 9 Othello 58.27
9 David Morris 11 Selah 58.49
10 Grayson Taylor 12 College Place 58.82
11 Luis Sanchez 9 Othello 1:00.81
12 Floyd Packard 10 Selah 1:01.10
13 Philip Roland 10 College Place 1:02.66
14 Keenan Corbin 9 River View 1:03.84
15 Kaleb Hawkins 11 College Place 1:04.53
16 Dallin Hawkins 9 College Place 1:06.65
17 Jedidiah Brown 11 College Place 1:06.92
18 Kameron Taylor 11 Selah 1:08.06
19 Andres Flores 11 River View 1:08.38
20 Alberto Beltran 9 Royal 1:09.62
Tucker Janett 9 Royal DNS
Eddy Rodriguez 12 Royal DNS
Garrett Wheeler 10 Prosser DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kenneth Rooks 12 College Place 2:08.48
2 Nico Romero 12 College Place 2:10.59
3 Easton Roylance 11 Othello 2:11.31
4 Cody Salinas 12 Selah 2:11.50
5 Daniel Martinez 10 Othello 2:13.71
6 Cameron Ditter 11 Selah 2:18.37
7 Tucker Fogelson 9 Prosser 2:18.71
8 Kade Merrick 9 Prosser 2:22.32
9 Andru Zepeda 10 Prosser 2:23.47
10 Trevor Thomas 11 Selah 2:23.75
11 Laron Love 10 Selah 2:25.40
12 Chris Frias 10 Prosser 2:25.45
13 Raul Moreno 10 Othello 2:25.68
14 Alex Ramirez 11 Royal 2:28.71
15 Ismael Lagunes 9 Royal 2:29.19
16 Dallin Hawkins 9 College Place 2:32.38
17 Jose Morales 12 Royal 2:33.15
18 Miguel Villafana 11 Royal 2:33.53
19 Michael Strand 9 Selah 2:34.90
20 Scotty Colby 11 Selah 2:35.53
21 Cameron Blake 11 Selah 2:37.51
22 Dalton Wallberg 10 Selah 2:38.61
23 Enrique Cardenas 11 River View 2:41.25
24 Caleb Nass 11 Selah 2:43.08
25 Andres Flores 11 River View 2:46.23
26 Ethan Erickson 10 Selah 3:35.42
Carlos Cabrera 12 River View DNS
Joseph Kostelnik 10 Royal DNS
Jesus Vargas 10 Othello DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kenneth Rooks 12 College Place 4:48.84
2 Drew Adams 11 College Place 4:53.17
3 Cody Salinas 12 Selah 4:58.45
4 David Maldonado 10 Othello 4:59.13
5 Max Wahl 11 Prosser 4:59.33
6 Carter Freeman 10 Othello 5:00.21
7 Trevor Thomas 11 Selah 5:07.33
8 Kade Merrick 9 Prosser 5:07.43
9 Laron Love 10 Selah 5:12.92
10 Michael Strand 9 Selah 5:17.69
11 Alex Ramirez 11 Royal 5:17.98
12 Ismael Lagunes 9 Royal 5:22.44
13 Jose Morales 12 Royal 5:26.59
14 Kaleb Hawkins 11 College Place 5:32.69
15 Leonides Gonzalez 9 Othello 5:42.80
16 Cameron Blake 11 Selah 5:43.32
17 Caleb Nass 11 Selah 5:44.23
18 Miguel Villafana 11 Royal 5:44.61
19 Christian Reed 10 Royal 6:11.40
Raul Moreno 10 Othello DNS
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Adams 11 College Place 10:47.13
2 Reece Ozanich 9 Selah 11:02.99
3 David Maldonado 10 Othello 11:13.26
4 Max Wahl 11 Prosser 11:25.51
5 Alex Ramirez 11 Royal 11:34.78
6 Ismael Lagunes 9 Royal 11:46.65
7 Tucker Fogelson 9 Prosser 11:46.68
8 Carter Freeman 10 Othello 11:49.99
9 Jose Morales 12 Royal 11:52.05
10 Leonides Gonzalez 9 Othello 12:36.57
Alexis Villano 11 River View DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maricio Mendoza 11 River View 16.35
2 Levi VerMulm 11 Prosser 17.07
3 Mason Goodwater 12 College Place 17.42
4 Maleek Morfin 11 Selah 17.79
5 Heath Yochum 9 Selah 17.93
6 Michael Ice 12 Selah 18.14
7 Bridger Lawson 10 Othello 18.22
8 Reilly Williams 9 Prosser 18.31
9 Oliver Davis 10 Prosser 18.82
10 Carlos Cabrera 12 River View 19.34
11 Edgar Cazarez 9 College Place 19.52
12 Jared Nunez 10 Othello 19.71
13 Antonio Ambriz 11 River View 20.10
14 Kyle Luke 9 Selah 20.14
15 Hayden Huss 12 Royal 20.32
16 Tyler Butcher 10 Othello 20.99
17 Orion Musselman 10 Prosser 21.52
18 Cristian Calderon-Velasqu 9 Royal 22.29
19 Ryan Sandberg 11 Royal 23.75
Miguel Acosta-Mendoza 9 Royal DNS
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maricio Mendoza 11 River View 42.10
2 Levi VerMulm 11 Prosser 42.73
3 Josh Steiner 12 Selah 42.95
4 Reilly Williams 9 Prosser 45.02
5 Mason Goodwater 12 College Place 45.35
Edgar Cazarez 9 College Place 45.44
6 Kyle Luke 9 Selah 46.33
7 Jared Nunez 10 Othello 47.11
8 Michael Ice 12 Selah 47.64
9 Bridger Lawson 10 Othello 47.69
10 Orion Musselman 10 Prosser 49.03
11 Tyler Butcher 10 Othello 49.66
12 Carlos Cabrera 12 River View 49.81
13 Diego Santillan-Rivera 10 Royal 51.22
14 Arturo Solorio 9 Othello 53.50
15 Jace Losey 10 River View 54.47
16 Silvino Ortega Cruz 12 Royal 1:00.40
Eddy Rodriguez 12 Royal DNS
Kyler Coleman 11 Selah DNS
Antonio Ambriz 11 River View DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Selah 45.00
Jon WatkinsCameron DitterTanner PhillipsKyler Coleman
2 Othello 45.30
Brayan GarzaJonathan RochaAnthony VelizIsaiah Perez
3 College Place 45.52
Niel WrightCameron LindstromIsaac SkayBraeden Schwarz
4 Prosser 45.75
Paul HudakWill ThompsonGarrett WheelerJake Gray
5 Royal 46.10
Jose EnriquezAngel MejiaTucker JanettGerrit Larson
6 River View 46.79
Anthony CarilloMaricio MendozaAbel KhatthavongAustin Reasoner
7 Selah 47.82
Jakob DanielsHeath YochumDalton WallbergMario Ehe
8 Selah 49.14
Kyle LukeMichael IceFloyd PackardDiego Sanchez
9 Othello 49.58
Roberto RamirezTyler ButcherArturo SolorioJavier Miron
10 Othello 52.76
Jared NunezBridger LawsonRamon PahuaLuis Sanchez
11 Selah 55.17
Jordan ArambulKameron TaylorJustin HerrigesRichard Simpson
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 College Place 3:35.35
Niel WrightCameron LindstromIsaac SkayKenneth Rooks
2 Selah 3:43.72
Josh SteinerLaron LoveDalton WallbergCameron Ditter
3 Othello 3:46.62
Anthony VelizEaston RoylanceDaniel MartinezJonathan Rocha
4 Prosser 3:54.16
Reilly WilliamsOrion MusselmanJake GrayJesus Guerrero
5 Othello 4:14.31
Leonides GonzalezRoberto RamirezArturo SolorioRamon Pahua
6 River View 4:18.36
Antonio AmbrizAustin ReasonerKeenan CorbinEnrique Cardenas
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 C.J. Ramos 12 Selah 46-10.50
2 Skylar Rayburn 11 Selah 46-08.50
3 Michael Perez-Villalobos 10 Royal 43-08.50
4 Drexler Yesiki 11 College Place 43-08.50
5 Rams Gonzalez 12 Royal 41-09.00
6 Isaiah Perez 10 Othello 41-01.00
7 Xavier Thompson 11 College Place 40-09.00
8 Christian Anderson 12 Selah 39-11.00
9 Joel Brown 9 College Place 38-06.50
10 Myles Coleman 12 Selah 37-01.00
11 Manuel Alvarez Sanchez 12 Royal 36-09.00
12 Jose Flores 11 Othello 36-07.00
13 Steven Aubrey 12 Othello 35-07.00
14 Alexander Smith 9 College Place 34-05.50
15 Elijah Roylance 10 Othello 34-05.50
16 Matt Showman 10 Prosser 34-04.00
17 Jacob Frampton 12 Selah 33-09.00
18 Ryan Reno 9 Othello 33-02.00
19 Ben Blakney 12 Selah 32-09.00
20 Jordan Arambul 10 Selah 32-06.50
21 James Hurlburt 11 Selah 32-01.00
22 Anthony Trujillo 9 Othello 32-00.00
23 Shane Fletcher 9 Selah 31-10.50
24 Mason Ruark 12 Selah 31-03.00
25 Ivan Ramirez 10 Royal 30-08.50
26 Kaden Coleman 9 Selah 30-07.50
27 Braydan Albin 9 Selah 29-11.50
28 Sam Brown 9 College Place 29-10.50
29 Andres Flores 11 River View 29-06.00
30 Tony Rodriguez 11 Royal 28-11.00
30 Edi Preciado 9 College Place 28-11.00
32 Javier Huitron 11 Royal 27-11.00
33 Esteban Rodriguez 10 Royal 27-10.50
34 Donald Miller 10 Prosser 27-09.00
35 Nicolas Jauregui 11 Othello 27-07.50
36 Scotty Colby 11 Selah 27-03.00
37 Clint Thompson 9 College Place 27-01.00
38 Alexis Villano 11 River View 26-09.00
39 Hunter Metz 9 Prosser 26-07.00
40 Justin McMahon 9 Royal 26-06.00
41 Ivaan Ramirez 11 Othello 26-05.50
42 Isidro Larios 11 Othello 26-02.50
43 Gabe Hensley 9 College Place 26-02.00
44 Joshua Becker 10 Selah 25-11.50
45 Connor Glenn 9 College Place 25-06.50
46 Jared Guinn 9 Prosser 25-05.00
47 Avery Field 11 Othello 25-00.50
48 Dylan Everett 9 Othello 24-10.50
49 Vito Cantu 9 Othello 24-01.00
50 Charles Roberto 10 River View 22-04.50
51 Teigan Carter 9 Selah 21-10.00
52 Parker Giles 10 Othello 21-01.50
53 Ashton Bump 9 College Place 20-11.00
54 Tristan Ely 9 College Place 20-03.50
55 Julian Buttrey 12 Selah 18-03.00
56 Dario Tapia 11 Othello 0.25
Joe Guinn 11 Prosser ND
Ishmael Gonzalez-Gutierre 10 Royal ND
Brucelee Tlahuel 11 Othello ND
Kade Shaw 9 Prosser ND
Kyler Filan 11 College Place ND
Sam Elliot 10 Prosser ND
Jesse Martinez-Arreola 12 Royal ND
Angel Gutierruz 9 Othello ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 C.J. Ramos 12 Selah 135-03
2 Skylar Rayburn 11 Selah 121-00
3 Michael Perez-Villalobos 10 Royal 118-09
4 Alexander Smith 9 College Place 116-11.75
5 Drexler Yesiki 11 College Place 115-03.50
6 Joel Jameson 10 College Place 110-05.50
7 Elijah Roylance 10 Othello 110-00
8 Micah Albert 11 Royal 97-03
9 Jacob Frampton 12 Selah 96-08
10 Christian Anderson 12 Selah 94-00
11 Tony Rodriguez 11 Royal 93-11.50
12 Steven Aubrey 12 Othello 91-03
13 Mason Ruark 12 Selah 89-04
14 Sam Brown 9 College Place 88-05
15 Julian Rodriguez 12 Royal 87-06.50
16 Jared Guinn 9 Prosser 85-02
17 Ben Blakney 12 Selah 84-10.50
18 James Hurlburt 11 Selah 84-06
19 Jesse Martinez-Arreola 12 Royal 80-08.50
20 Joshua Becker 10 Selah 80-04.50
21 Anthony Trujillo 9 Othello 79-08
22 Braydan Albin 9 Selah 78-09
23 Jose Flores 11 Othello 78-05
24 Myles Coleman 12 Selah 77-09
25 Xavier Thompson 11 College Place 77-06
26 Esteban Rodriguez 10 Royal 77-02
27 Ryan Reno 9 Othello 77-00.50
28 Joseph Kostelnik 10 Royal 76-08
29 Jordan Arambul 10 Selah 75-10
30 Hunter Metz 9 Prosser 75-08
31 Edi Preciado 9 College Place 75-02
32 Scotty Colby 11 Selah 74-10
33 Isidro Larios 11 Othello 71-10.50
34 Matt Showman 10 Prosser 71-10
35 Joel Brown 9 College Place 71-02.50
36 Ivan Ramirez 10 Royal 70-04
37 Avery Field 11 Othello 70-02
38 Isaiah Stutzman 9 Prosser 69-03.50
39 Dylan Everett 9 Othello 68-00.50
40 Dario Tapia 11 Othello 66-00.50
41 Kaden Coleman 9 Selah 62-02
42 Connor Glenn 9 College Place 61-01.50
43 Shane Fletcher 9 Selah 59-01.50
44 Charles Roberto 10 River View 56-01
45 Ivaan Ramirez 11 Othello 55-00
46 Clint Thompson 9 College Place 53-11.50
47 Gabe Hensley 9 College Place 53-10.50
48 Teigan Carter 9 Selah 52-10
49 Ashton Bump 9 College Place 49-06
50 Parker Giles 10 Othello 46-11
51 Julian Buttrey 12 Selah 43-04
52 Vito Cantu 9 Othello 42-09
53 Tristan Ely 9 College Place 39-05
Angel Gutierruz 9 Othello ND
Andres Flores 11 River View ND
Alexis Villano 11 River View ND
Nicolas Jauregui 11 Othello ND
Ishmael Gonzalez-Gutierre 10 Royal ND
Isaiah Perez 10 Othello ND
Justin McMahon 9 Royal ND
Manuel Alvarez Sanchez 12 Royal ND
Joe Guinn 11 Prosser ND
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joel Jameson 10 College Place 163-06.50
2 Rams Gonzalez 12 Royal 160-08
3 Lincoln Mullen 11 College Place 143-00
4 Rylan Naughton 11 River View 141-03
5 Steven Ochoa 10 Othello 138-05
6 Heath Yochum 9 Selah 137-03
7 Maleek Morfin 11 Selah 134-07.50
8 Jose Flores 11 Othello 134-05
9 Jon Watkins 10 Selah 117-09.75
10 Javier Huitron 11 Royal 115-09.50
11 Micah Albert 11 Royal 113-04.25
12 Isidro Larios 11 Othello 110-00
13 Caleb Kuhn 11 Selah 107-04
14 Levi VerMulm 11 Prosser 106-09.50
15 Julian Rodriguez 12 Royal 104-11
16 David Morris 11 Selah 101-07.50
17 Donald Miller 10 Prosser 100-01
18 Grayson Taylor 12 College Place 99-02.50
19 Elijah Roylance 10 Othello 98-07
20 Ben Blakney 12 Selah 95-07
21 Alexis Villano 11 River View 94-07.50
22 Shane Fletcher 9 Selah 93-02
23 Joshua Becker 10 Selah 92-06
24 Christian Anderson 12 Selah 92-03.75
25 Anthony Trujillo 9 Othello 91-04.75
26 Christian Reed 10 Royal 90-01
27 Isaiah Stutzman 9 Prosser 79-01.50
28 Andrew Chen 12 Othello 78-00
29 Scotty Colby 11 Selah 76-11.50
30 Braydan Albin 9 Selah 74-00
31 Gabe Hensley 9 College Place 73-03
32 Hunter Metz 9 Prosser 72-06
33 Dario Tapia 11 Othello 70-11.75
34 Jordan Arambul 10 Selah 67-01.75
35 Kaden Coleman 9 Selah 65-08
36 Brucelee Tlahuel 11 Othello 59-03
37 James Hurlburt 11 Selah 58-11.50
38 Charles Roberto 10 River View 53-01.50
39 Ivaan Ramirez 11 Othello 48-04
40 Teigan Carter 9 Selah 46-09
41 Nicolas Jauregui 11 Othello 45-09
42 Parker Giles 10 Othello 34-07.75
43 Julian Buttrey 12 Selah 30-05.50
Angel Gutierruz 9 Othello ND
Manuel Alvarez Sanchez 12 Royal ND
Kade Shaw 9 Prosser ND
Jacob Frampton 12 Selah ND
Jesse Martinez-Arreola 12 Royal ND
Javier Miron 11 Othello ND
Nate Boggs 11 College Place ND
Steven Aubrey 12 Othello ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Oliver Davis 10 Prosser 6-00.00
2 Levi VerMulm 11 Prosser 5-08.00
3 Josh Steiner 12 Selah 5-06.00
4 Brayan Garza 12 Othello 5-06.00
5 Rylan Naughton 11 River View 5-04.00
6 Lance Hatch 12 College Place 5-04.00
7 Bridger Lawson 10 Othello 5-04.00
8 Hayden Huss 12 Royal 5-00.00
8 Jacob Risenmay 9 Othello 5-00.00
10 Caleb Kuhn 11 Selah 4-10.00
11 Skylar Rayburn 11 Selah 4-08.00
12 Jesus Guerrero 9 Prosser 4-08.00
Kevin Pastor 12 Royal NH
Sam Elliot 10 Prosser NH
Carlos Cabrera 12 River View NH
Kyler Filan 11 College Place NH
David Morris 11 Selah NH
Kyler Coleman 11 Selah NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Wiedler 12 Selah 12-00.00
2 Kameron Merrick 12 Prosser 11-06.00
3 Steven Ochoa 10 Othello 11-06.00
4 Caleb Kuhn 11 Selah 11-00.00
5 Kevin Pastor 12 Royal 11-00.00
6 Alejandro Gonzalez 11 Othello 11-00.00
7 Maleek Morfin 11 Selah 11-00.00
8 Hunter Robertson 10 Selah 10-06.00
8 Diego Sanchez 10 Selah 10-06.00
10 Miguel Pena 11 Othello 10-06.00
11 Oswaldo "Wally" Lopez 12 Royal 9-00.00
12 Kade Merrick 9 Prosser 8-06.00
13 Ryan Sandberg 11 Royal 8-06.00
14 Andru Zepeda 10 Prosser 7-06.00
15 Parker Mills 10 Othello 7-00.00
Cody Allenton 12 Prosser NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abel Khatthavong 12 River View 19-00.50
2 Braeden Schwarz 11 College Place 19-00.00
3 Gerrit Larson 11 Royal 18-09.00
4 Will Thompson 10 Prosser 18-07.50
5 Brayan Garza 12 Othello 18-04.00
6 Oliver Davis 10 Prosser 18-03.00
7 Case Reinmuth 10 Prosser 17-11.50
8 Jose Enriquez 12 Royal 17-09.50
9 Cristian Calderon-Velasqu 9 Royal 17-08.00
10 Lance Hatch 12 College Place 17-03.50
11 Peyton Ridler 12 College Place 17-03.50
12 Mario Ehe 11 Selah 17-02.50
13 Gunnar Livingston 9 Royal 17-01.50
14 Diego Santillan-Rivera 10 Royal 16-04.50
15 Jordan Lemus 11 College Place 16-04.00
16 Kolby Snyder 11 Othello 16-03.50
17 Alejandro Gonzalez 11 Othello 16-01.00
18 Antonio Ambriz 11 River View 15-10.00
19 Diego Sanchez 10 Selah 15-08.50
20 Jacob Risenmay 9 Othello 15-08.00
21 Richard Simpson 11 Selah 14-05.00
22 Parker Mills 10 Othello 13-06.50
23 Mason Schilling 9 Selah 13-03.00
Anthony Carillo 12 River View ND
Nate Boggs 11 College Place ND
Miguel Acosta-Mendoza 9 Royal ND
Joshua Becker 10 Selah ND
Maleek Morfin 11 Selah ND
Kyler Filan 11 College Place ND
Miguel Pena 11 Othello ND
Kade Shaw 9 Prosser ND
JC Carrillo 12 Royal ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abel Khatthavong 12 River View 40-07.00
2 Cameron Lindstrom 12 College Place 39-02.00
3 Will Thompson 10 Prosser 39-01.50
4 Gerrit Larson 11 Royal 38-09.50
5 Jon Watkins 10 Selah 38-07.00
6 Laron Love 10 Selah 37-03.50
7 Peyton Ridler 12 College Place 37-01.00
8 Oliver Davis 10 Prosser 36-11.50
9 Jacob Frampton 12 Selah 36-11.50
10 Lance Hatch 12 College Place 35-08.75
11 Michael Wiedler 12 Selah 35-06.00
12 Alejandro Gonzalez 11 Othello 35-03.50
13 Lincoln Mullen 11 College Place 34-04.00
14 Case Reinmuth 10 Prosser 34-03.50
15 Diego Sanchez 10 Selah 32-06.50
16 Jacob Risenmay 9 Othello 32-04.00
17 Alex Ramirez 11 Royal 32-01.00
18 Enrique Cardenas 11 River View 31-11.00
19 Elliot DeLay 9 Royal 31-05.75
20 Kolby Snyder 11 Othello 30-10.50
21 Richard Simpson 11 Selah 27-04.50
Maricio Mendoza 11 River View ND
Hunter Robertson 10 Selah ND
Mason Schilling 9 Selah ND
Miguel Acosta-Mendoza 9 Royal ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Martin 10 Selah 12.83
2 Emily Moon 11 Prosser 13.02
3 Noelia Juarez 12 Royal 13.37
4 Natalie Norell 12 Prosser 13.48
5 Teresa Rojas 12 River View 13.65
6 Madeline Weaver 11 College Place 13.84
7 Liliana Orozco 11 River View 13.89
8 Jessie Swart 9 Selah 13.94
9 Aaliya Anderson 12 River View 13.95
10 Jacqueline Ochoa 11 Selah 13.98
11 Luciana Roa 11 Othello 14.13
12 Jennifer Gonzalez 9 River View 14.19
13 Jessica Thomas 12 Selah 14.27
14 Paige Mckinley 9 Selah 14.33
15 Galilea Gonzalez 9 Othello 14.37
16 Gracie Sorenson 9 Othello 14.38
17 Shayna Dole 12 College Place 14.42
18 Grace Roberts 10 Prosser 14.53
19 Kayla Guzman 11 Othello 14.59
20 Trinity Buchanan 11 College Place 14.60
21 Azucena Guerra 10 Othello 14.82
22 Ericka Rodriguez 11 Prosser 14.86
23 Alondra Delgado-Calzada 11 Royal 14.87
24 Cady Calvert 11 Selah 14.96
25 Evelyn Ruiz 11 Prosser 15.04
26 Martha Akinbade 9 Prosser 15.05
27 Lesly Raygoza 11 Royal 15.05
28 Aaliyah Smidt 10 Prosser 15.10
29 Lila Johnson 9 Prosser 15.15
30 Jennifer Hernandez 10 Royal 15.19
31 Hayley VanWinkle 10 Prosser 15.20
31 Ceci Rodriguez 11 College Place 15.20
33 Arely Silva 10 Othello 15.26
34 Adriana Aceves 10 Othello 15.35
35 Lesly Orellana 10 Prosser 15.37
36 Perla Sandavol 9 Prosser 15.43
37 Jasmine Rincon 10 Othello 15.46
38 Aly Galindo 10 Prosser 15.46
39 Joyful Opara 12 College Place 15.49
40 Lizbeth Alba 12 Royal 15.52
41 Marlen Valle 11 River View 15.63
42 Abby Baze 10 Prosser 15.72
43 Emma Brown-Coffman 11 Prosser 15.73
44 Yesica Neponuceno 10 Othello 15.76
45 Evony Ramirez 10 Othello 15.77
46 Asusena Gomez 10 Othello 15.79
47 Rebekah Bestebrer 9 Prosser 15.95
48 Bethany Howard 10 College Place 16.04
49 Karen Romero 11 Royal 16.17
50 Kate Munn 9 Prosser 16.23
51 Myanda Miller 9 Prosser 16.37
52 Isela Aguirre 12 Royal 16.43
53 Addisyn Greene 9 Prosser 16.56
54 Nina Smith 10 College Place 16.60
55 Yessica Maldonado 11 Othello 16.72
56 Jayden Brown 10 Othello 16.93
57 Sandy Tlachi 10 River View 16.97
58 Jia Min Chen 10 Prosser 17.05
59 Liz Esparza 11 Royal 17.46
Adrianna Castrejon-Quinte 10 Royal DNS
Evelyn Gallardo 11 Royal DNS
Maria Silva 11 Othello DNS
Caden Clark 12 Selah DNS
Dora Valdez 11 Othello DNS
Alyssa Thomas 9 River View DNS
Alexa Martinez 9 Royal DNS
Olga Cruz 10 Royal DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Martin 10 Selah 26.17
2 Emily Moon 11 Prosser 26.33
3 Noelia Juarez 12 Royal 26.88
4 Natalie Norell 12 Prosser 27.89
5 Tess Dietrich 11 Selah 28.74
6 Isabelle Moultray 10 Selah 28.82
7 Jessie Swart 9 Selah 28.88
8 Jennifer Gonzalez 9 River View 29.07
9 Dora Valdez 11 Othello 29.66
10 Galilea Gonzalez 9 Othello 29.73
11 Alexis Harris 9 Prosser 29.85
12 Emma Wilhelm 10 Royal 29.97
13 Madison Ditter 9 Selah 30.04
14 Lori Gomez 12 Othello 30.05
15 Luciana Roa 11 Othello 30.12
16 Jessica Rees 11 Selah 30.51
17 Grace Roberts 10 Prosser 30.58
18 Ericka Rodriguez 11 Prosser 30.93
19 Aaliyah Smidt 10 Prosser 31.16
20 Diana Ramos Sanchez 9 Royal 31.34
21 Lila Johnson 9 Prosser 32.07
22 Jasmine Rincon 10 Othello 32.13
23 Lesly Orellana 10 Prosser 32.18
24 Tessa Fresco 9 Selah 32.34
25 Evelyn Ruiz 11 Prosser 32.37
26 Perla Sandavol 9 Prosser 32.40
27 Martha Akinbade 9 Prosser 32.46
28 Asusena Gomez 10 Othello 32.83
29 Arely Silva 10 Othello 32.87
30 Yesica Neponuceno 10 Othello 33.07
31 Mia O'neal 9 Prosser 33.48
32 Lizbeth Alba 12 Royal 33.57
33 Bethany Howard 10 College Place 33.59
34 Emma Brown-Coffman 11 Prosser 33.60
35 Marlen Valle 11 River View 33.72
36 Jade Carrasco 9 Selah 34.06
37 Harlie Crawford 9 Selah 34.85
38 Jia Min Chen 10 Prosser 35.42
39 Yessica Maldonado 11 Othello 36.01
40 Nina Smith 10 College Place 36.56
41 Kendyl Higham 9 College Place 37.23
42 Grace Erickson 9 Selah 40.35
Maya Ozanich 11 Selah DNS
Sandy Tlachi 10 River View DNS
Alondra Delgado-Calzada 11 Royal DNS
Maria Silva 11 Othello DNS
Isela Aguirre 12 Royal DNS
Evelyn Gallardo 11 Royal DNS
Alexa Martinez 9 Royal DNS
Kristin Lara 10 College Place DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noelia Juarez 12 Royal 59.43
2 Emily Moon 11 Prosser 1:01.11
3 Abigail Delay 11 Royal 1:01.83
4 Isabelle Moultray 10 Selah 1:02.03
5 Dora Valdez 11 Othello 1:05.26
6 Hayley VanWinkle 10 Prosser 1:07.27
7 Yesenia Bonilla 9 Royal 1:08.06
8 Diana Ramos Sanchez 9 Royal 1:08.38
9 Alexis Harris 9 Prosser 1:09.10
10 Sydney Gilbert 9 Royal 1:10.05
11 Virginia Pineda 9 Othello 1:11.49
12 Kayla Guzman 11 Othello 1:11.58
13 Lila Johnson 9 Prosser 1:13.58
14 Jasmine Rincon 10 Othello 1:13.88
15 Karissa Stubblefield 12 College Place 1:14.47
16 Mia O'neal 9 Prosser 1:15.09
17 Harlie Crawford 9 Selah 1:18.19
18 Arely Silva 10 Othello 1:19.03
19 Miyah Lee 9 Royal 1:26.88
20 Kendyl Higham 9 College Place 1:29.50
Maya Ozanich 11 Selah DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kay Lester 12 Royal 2:30.99
2 Melia Loe 11 College Place 2:42.30
3 Jennifer Torres 11 Prosser 2:46.52
4 Sierra Richardson 10 Selah 2:47.92
5 Lindsey Carrasco 10 Royal 2:50.07
6 Leslie Rodriguez 10 Othello 2:51.09
7 Ana Villafana 11 Royal 2:53.49
8 Yesica Neponuceno 10 Othello 2:58.55
9 Tylie Niemi 9 Prosser 3:04.85
10 Emma Rogers 11 College Place 3:12.07
11 Hannah Taylor 12 College Place 3:16.19
12 Lesley Hernandez-Rosales 9 Royal 3:18.62
13 Jacqueline Maldanado 12 Othello 3:22.85
14 Gracee Frank 9 Royal 3:23.95
15 Brianna Mendoza 11 Othello 3:24.49
16 Monica Vasquez 12 Othello 3:26.73
17 Aryanna Gonzalez 9 Selah 3:28.30
18 Georgia Bunch 10 Othello 3:28.62
19 Yessica Maldonado 11 Othello 3:39.64
Virginia Pineda 9 Othello DNS
Rachel Winterfeld 12 Selah DNS
Avery Thiemann 9 Prosser DNS
Cacia Roy 9 Prosser DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kay Lester 12 Royal 5:55.64
2 Jennifer Torres 11 Prosser 6:00.71
3 Kaleigh Dalrymple 10 Selah 6:06.00
4 Lindsey Carrasco 10 Royal 6:14.57
5 Abigail Wood 9 Royal 6:14.61
6 Virginia Pineda 9 Othello 6:20.17
7 Sydney Gilbert 9 Royal 6:23.90
8 Ana Villafana 11 Royal 6:30.67
9 Dacia Kasenga 10 College Place 6:32.31
10 Jenessie Gonzalez 10 Othello 6:40.10
11 Emma Rogers 11 College Place 6:43.18
12 Elizabeth Giles 12 Othello 6:55.09
13 Cacia Roy 9 Prosser 7:06.01
14 Lesley Hernandez-Rosales 9 Royal 7:06.86
15 Brianna Mendoza 11 Othello 7:10.01
16 Gracee Frank 9 Royal 7:18.37
17 Alma Ponce-Alcala 9 Royal 7:21.69
18 Aryanna Gonzalez 9 Selah 7:23.43
19 Monica Vasquez 12 Othello 7:34.84
20 Miyah Lee 9 Royal 7:35.21
21 Georgia Bunch 10 Othello 7:37.21
Anna Swedin 11 Selah DNS
Elsa Trujillo 11 Royal DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kay Lester 12 Royal 12:26.48
2 Melia Loe 11 College Place 12:54.57
3 Nicole DeHerrera 10 Selah 13:16.12
4 Sydney Gilbert 9 Royal 14:06.28
5 Ana Villafana 11 Royal 14:15.71
6 Cacia Roy 9 Prosser 15:45.04
Elizabeth Giles 12 Othello DNS
Amanda Justo 10 Royal DNS
Jennifer Torres 11 Prosser DNS
Avery Thiemann 9 Prosser DNS
Abigail Wood 9 Royal DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Teresa Rojas 12 River View 16.96
2 Tess Dietrich 11 Selah 17.35
3 Lori Gomez 12 Othello 17.50
4 Eliza Buttars 12 Prosser 18.25
5 Natalia VerMulm 10 Prosser 18.27
6 McKenzie Howard 11 Selah 18.29
7 Alicia Callahan 11 Royal 18.65
8 Madilyn Neil 9 College Place 18.68
9 Paige Mckinley 9 Selah 19.19
10 Halle Hull 12 Selah 19.37
11 Gina Grant 10 Royal 20.21
12 Rohey Leigh 11 Selah 20.47
13 Andrea Arroyo 9 Royal 21.12
14 Pataathla Sutterlict 10 Selah 21.31
15 Haley Hockett 10 College Place 21.41
16 Nayeli Cisneros 11 College Place 21.51
17 Lesly Raygoza 11 Royal 21.56
18 Hailey Garcia 9 Prosser 22.00
19 Lauryn Essary 12 Prosser 22.07
20 Andrea Lopez-Becerra 9 Royal 23.32
21 Emily Marcial 9 Royal 24.10
22 Jade Carrasco 9 Selah 26.16
Alyssa Thomas 9 River View DNS
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Natalia VerMulm 10 Prosser 50.36
2 McKenzie Howard 11 Selah 51.40
3 Galilea Gonzalez 9 Othello 52.01
4 Dempsey Talkington 12 River View 52.32
5 Kendyl Fitzsimmons 12 Selah 53.17
6 Paige Mckinley 9 Selah 53.44
7 Sadie Flores 11 College Place 53.52
8 Hailey Garcia 9 Prosser 54.14
9 Alicia Callahan 11 Royal 54.96
10 Kayler Clark 12 Selah 56.49
11 Makayla Sauve 10 Selah 57.25
12 Yajaira Michel 12 Royal 1:00.40
13 Dacia Kasenga 10 College Place 1:01.20
14 Rebekah Bestebrer 9 Prosser 1:01.26
15 Lauryn Essary 12 Prosser 1:01.60
16 Aly Galindo 10 Prosser 1:02.13
17 Nayeli Cisneros 11 College Place 1:04.29
18 Serena Welch 10 River View 1:05.56
19 Kate Munn 9 Prosser 1:07.42
Andrea Arroyo 9 Royal DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 River View 53.12
Dempsey TalkingtonLiliana OrozcoMorgan MunsonTeresa Rojas
2 Selah 53.43
Jacqueline OchoaMcKenzie HowardJessica ThomasCaden Clark
3 College Place 54.37
Sadie FloresTrinity BuchananMadilyn NeilMadeline Weaver
4 Selah 56.13
Cady CalvertMadison DitterPataathla SutterlictSierra Richardson
5 Selah 56.75
Jessie SwartMakayla SauveJessica ReesKendyl Fitzsimmons
6 Selah 57.54
Sarah BergerJulia RuarkHalle HullRohey Leigh
7 Royal 57.69
Emma WilhelmIsela AguirreAlicia CallahanYesenia Bonilla
8 Prosser 57.74
Emma Brown-CoffmanEricka RodriguezGrace RobertsLesly Orellana
9 Othello 1:00.52
Adriana AcevesArely SilvaAsusena GomezJasmine Rincon
10 Selah 1:02.91
Anna TamblynHarlie CrawfordTessa FrescoJade Carrasco
11 Selah 1:11.20
Grace EricksonIsabella TrevinoKatie BlakneyAryanna Gonzalez
Othello DQ
Lori GomezLuciana RoaAzucena GuerraMaria Silva
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Royal 1:51.50
Emma WilhelmAbigail DelayAlicia CallahanNoelia Juarez
2 Prosser 1:51.64
Natalie NorellJenna SchnellbachAlexis HarrisEmily Moon
3 Selah 1:54.08
Jacqueline OchoaCaden ClarkMadison DitterJessica Thomas
4 River View 1:54.18
Dempsey TalkingtonLiliana OrozcoMorgan MunsonTeresa Rojas
5 College Place 1:57.37
Sadie FloresTrinity BuchananMadeline WeaverKristin Lara
6 Selah 1:57.79
Jessie SwartJessica ReesPataathla SutterlictKendyl Fitzsimmons
7 Othello 1:59.30
Lori GomezLuciana RoaDora ValdezGalilea Gonzalez
8 Selah 2:17.37
Harlie CrawfordJade CarrascoTessa FrescoRachel Winterfeld
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Selah 4:25.24
Sierra RichardsonKaleigh DalrympleMaya OzanichIsabelle Moultray
2 Royal 4:37.44
Abigail WoodYesenia BonillaSydney GilbertKay Lester
3 Prosser 4:39.49
Mia O'nealAly GalindoHailey GarciaNatalia VerMulm
4 Othello 4:57.79
Kayla GuzmanElizabeth GilesAdriana AcevesAzucena Guerra
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Rodriguez 11 Prosser 37-05.00
2 Carmen Nelson 12 Selah 32-00.00
3 Samantha Lewis 10 Othello 29-11.50
4 Natalie Neil 12 College Place 29-03.50
4 Brianna Martinez 12 Selah 29-03.50
6 Vanessa Rodriguez 10 College Place 29-00.00
7 Kate Hazen 12 Selah 28-08.00
8 Jaden Bradley 12 Prosser 27-09.00
9 Alina Tyutyunnik 10 River View 27-07.50
10 Grace Bryan 9 Prosser 27-04.00
11 Xena Mendoza 11 Othello 26-03.00
12 Joyful Opara 12 College Place 25-00.00
13 Lesly Raygoza 11 Royal 24-07.00
14 Anna Tamblyn 9 Selah 24-06.00
15 Stefany Rodriguez 10 Royal 24-03.50
16 Liz Esparza 11 Royal 24-02.00
17 Nia Buttrey 11 Selah 24-01.00
17 Alexis Coronado 11 Othello 24-01.00
19 Giselle Perez 9 Othello 23-11.00
20 Elena Fresco 10 Selah 23-10.00
21 Vereniz Delgado 10 Selah 23-09.00
22 Aurelia Rodriguez 11 River View 23-08.50
23 Abby Baze 10 Prosser 23-01.00
23 Olivia Mendoza 11 Royal 23-01.00
25 Elsie Andre 12 Selah 22-10.00
25 Daisy Rodriguez 12 Royal 22-10.00
27 Yerania Naranjo 11 Royal 22-05.50
28 Desirae Page 9 Selah 21-07.50
29 Yessica Maldonado 11 Othello 21-03.50
30 Evelyn Silva-Guizar 11 Othello 21-03.00
31 Maria Perez 10 Royal 21-01.50
32 Daisy Ballardo 9 Othello 21-00.00
33 Madison Laabs 12 Royal 20-08.50
34 Karen Mendoza Torres 9 Royal 20-02.00
35 Emily Guerrero 9 Royal 19-11.00
36 Melisha Martinez 9 Othello 19-08.00
36 Alejandra Orozco 11 Othello 19-08.00
38 Ruby Mercado 9 Royal 19-05.50
39 Lucy Christensen 10 Royal 19-03.00
40 Sonia Villa-Rodriguez 11 Royal 19-02.00
41 Andrea Lopez-Becerra 9 Royal 19-01.50
42 Kimberly Anderton 10 Othello 18-10.00
42 Tanya Padilla 9 Royal 18-10.00
42 Jane Christensen 10 Othello 18-10.00
45 Haydee Guzman 11 River View 18-06.00
46 Anna Gonzalez 9 Othello 18-05.00
47 Kylie Topper 9 Selah 18-04.00
48 America Resendiz 9 Othello 17-11.50
49 Maylyn Leal 9 Othello 17-09.50
50 Isabel Quiroz 12 Royal 17-08.00
51 Nancy Hernandez 9 Royal 16-08.00
52 Lilliana Mata 9 Selah 16-05.00
53 Jenika Romero 9 River View 15-10.00
54 Diana Barrera 10 Royal 15-06.00
55 Maribel Ortega Ramirez 9 Royal 15-04.50
56 Melany Campos 9 Othello 14-09.00
Jaqueline Cerna 11 Othello ND
Abbigail Burke 9 Selah ND
Alyssa Garza 11 Othello ND
Katie Blakney 10 Selah ND
Emily Martinez 10 College Place ND
Danalay Ramos 9 Othello ND
Marlene Ezquivel 12 Othello ND
Jessenia Vargas 11 Othello ND
Alexis Kearby 9 Selah ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alina Tyutyunnik 10 River View 95-09
2 Elena Fresco 10 Selah 90-04
3 Sonia Villa-Rodriguez 11 Royal 83-06
4 Abby Rodriguez 11 Prosser 82-02
5 Kate Hazen 12 Selah 81-10.50
6 Liz Esparza 11 Royal 77-06
7 Nia Buttrey 11 Selah 77-04
8 Alexis Mullen 11 College Place 75-06
9 Aurelia Rodriguez 11 River View 74-04.50
10 Brianna Martinez 12 Selah 73-04.50
11 Stefany Rodriguez 10 Royal 72-01
12 Grace Bryan 9 Prosser 71-09
13 Natalie Neil 12 College Place 71-03.50
14 Alyssa Garza 11 Othello 70-07
15 Carmen Nelson 12 Selah 70-01
16 Samantha Lewis 10 Othello 66-04
17 Emily Marcial 9 Royal 64-02
18 Joyful Opara 12 College Place 62-07
18 Xena Mendoza 11 Othello 62-07
20 Lexi Shumate 11 College Place 62-06
21 Jane Christensen 10 Othello 61-11.50
22 Olivia Mendoza 11 Royal 61-07.50
23 Haydee Guzman 11 River View 60-08
24 Vereniz Delgado 10 Selah 60-04
25 Alejandra Banda-Contreras 12 Royal 58-10
26 Lizeth Sotelo 9 Royal 58-00
27 Daisy Ballardo 9 Othello 57-07.50
28 Giselle Perez 9 Othello 56-07
29 Elsie Andre 12 Selah 56-06
29 Anna Tamblyn 9 Selah 56-06
31 Karime Nava-Gonzalez 12 Royal 54-07
32 Daisy Rodriguez 12 Royal 53-04.50
33 Abby Baze 10 Prosser 52-09.50
34 Alexis Coronado 11 Othello 52-07.50
35 Addisyn Greene 9 Prosser 52-02
36 Jessenia Vargas 11 Othello 51-03
37 Anna Gonzalez 9 Othello 50-08
38 Madison Laabs 12 Royal 49-04
39 Desirae Page 9 Selah 49-01.25
40 Sandy Tlachi 10 River View 48-06
41 Kylie Topper 9 Selah 47-07.50
42 Maylyn Leal 9 Othello 46-07
43 Melisha Martinez 9 Othello 46-03
44 Karen Mendoza Torres 9 Royal 45-10.50
45 Lucy Christensen 10 Royal 45-10
46 Kimberly Anderton 10 Othello 44-04
47 Kasandra Marmolejo-Mayo 10 Royal 43-07
48 Yerania Naranjo 11 Royal 43-06.50
49 Maria Perez 10 Royal 42-11
50 Melany Campos 9 Othello 41-04
51 Marelyn Guerrero Pacheco 9 Royal 36-07
52 Isabel Quiroz 12 Royal 36-03.25
53 Lilliana Mata 9 Selah 35-07
54 Maribel Ortega Ramirez 9 Royal 35-00
55 Jenika Romero 9 River View 32-00
56 Vanessa Duran 9 Othello 31-11.75
57 Nancy Hernandez 9 Royal 31-09
Emily Martinez 10 College Place ND
Abbigail Burke 9 Selah ND
Evelyn Silva-Guizar 11 Othello ND
Jaqueline Cerna 11 Othello ND
Adrianna Castrejon-Quinte 10 Royal ND
Ellie Johnson 12 Prosser ND
Katie Blakney 10 Selah ND
Gracie Murphey 11 Prosser ND
Annayd Salazar 10 College Place ND
Elsa Trujillo 11 Royal ND
Danalay Ramos 9 Othello ND
Jaden Bradley 12 Prosser ND
Alexis Kearby 9 Selah ND
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Munson 12 River View 129-04
2 Lesly Raygoza 11 Royal 90-10.50
3 Brianna Martinez 12 Selah 89-00.50
4 Isabelle Moultray 10 Selah 88-08
5 Sarah Berger 10 Selah 86-08
6 Ellie Johnson 12 Prosser 84-00
7 Britney Carvajal-Ramirez 10 Othello 81-09
8 Karen Romero 11 Royal 80-02
9 Addisyn Greene 9 Prosser 79-04.75
10 Amy Sandoval 10 Royal 78-10
11 Alexis Coronado 11 Othello 78-09
12 Haley Meirndorf 12 Prosser 78-03
13 Lexi Shumate 11 College Place 78-01
14 Alexis Mullen 11 College Place 77-07
15 Jaden Bradley 12 Prosser 74-08.50
16 Xena Mendoza 11 Othello 73-06
17 Courtney Meliah 10 College Place 73-00.75
18 Vanessa Rodriguez 10 College Place 71-03
19 Abby Rodriguez 11 Prosser 68-03.50
20 Elsie Andre 12 Selah 64-07
21 Nia Buttrey 11 Selah 64-05.25
22 Hannah Taylor 12 College Place 64-02.50
23 Karime Nava-Gonzalez 12 Royal 63-09.50
24 Julia Ruark 10 Selah 62-02
25 Anna Tamblyn 9 Selah 61-03
26 Aurelia Rodriguez 11 River View 61-01.50
27 Joyful Opara 12 College Place 60-09
28 Kate Hazen 12 Selah 58-05.50
29 Giselle Perez 9 Othello 53-09.75
30 Vereniz Delgado 10 Selah 52-01.50
31 Marlene Ezquivel 12 Othello 50-05.50
32 Olivia Mendoza 11 Royal 49-10
33 Alejandra Banda-Contreras 12 Royal 48-08
34 Gabriela Mora 11 Othello 47-09
35 Hannah Christensen 12 Othello 47-05.50
36 Elena Fresco 10 Selah 46-02.50
37 Haydee Guzman 11 River View 44-07.25
38 Sandy Tlachi 10 River View 44-01
39 Desirae Page 9 Selah 43-06
40 Lilliana Mata 9 Selah 42-10
41 Gracie Murphey 11 Prosser 42-04.50
42 Lizeth Sotelo 9 Royal 42-03.50
43 Marelyn Guerrero Pacheco 9 Royal 41-09
44 Tessa Fresco 9 Selah 37-09
45 Kasandra Marmolejo-Mayo 10 Royal 37-05
46 Maylyn Leal 9 Othello 36-10
47 Melisha Martinez 9 Othello 36-09
48 Grace Erickson 9 Selah 35-02
49 Madison Laabs 12 Royal 34-01.50
50 Melissa Godinez 9 Royal 31-09
51 Vanessa Duran 9 Othello 31-07.75
52 Jane Christensen 10 Othello 30-11
53 America Resendiz 9 Othello 28-02
54 Anna Gonzalez 9 Othello 27-03
55 Kylie Topper 9 Selah 25-04
Danalay Ramos 9 Othello ND
Emily Marcial 9 Royal ND
Jenika Romero 9 River View ND
Alejandra Orozco 11 Othello ND
Alyssa Garza 11 Othello ND
Alexis Kearby 9 Selah ND
Jaqueline Cerna 11 Othello ND
Katie Blakney 10 Selah ND
Abbigail Burke 9 Selah ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gina Grant 10 Royal 4-10.00
2 Halle Hull 12 Selah 4-08.00
3 Tess Dietrich 11 Selah 4-06.00
4 Rohey Leigh 11 Selah 4-04.00
5 Julia Ruark 10 Selah 4-04.00
6 Gracie Sorenson 9 Othello 4-04.00
7 Sarah Berger 10 Selah 4-02.00
7 Makinna Bruns 12 College Place 4-02.00
9 Jenna Schnellbach 10 Prosser 4-00.00
9 Alondra Delgado-Calzada 11 Royal 4-00.00
11 Kate Hazen 12 Selah 3-10.00
11 Haley Hockett 10 College Place 3-10.00
13 Lexi Shumate 11 College Place 3-10.00
14 Vereniz Delgado 10 Selah 3-08.00
Tylie Niemi 9 Prosser NH
Haley Meirndorf 12 Prosser NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Martin 10 Selah 9-06.00
2 Natalia VerMulm 10 Prosser 9-00.00
3 Eliza Buttars 12 Prosser 8-06.00
4 Kayler Clark 12 Selah 8-06.00
5 Layne Padelford 11 Prosser 7-06.00
6 Cady Calvert 11 Selah 7-00.00
7 Giselle Barragan 11 Othello 7-00.00
8 Yajaira Michel 12 Royal 7-00.00
9 Lindsey Carrasco 10 Royal 6-06.00
10 Jasmyne Valdez 12 Royal 5-06.00
10 Vicky Valencia 12 Royal 5-06.00
10 Caden Clark 12 Selah 5-06.00
13 Amy Sandoval 10 Royal 5-06.00
13 Stephanie Arguelles 10 Othello 5-06.00
13 Emily Guerrero 9 Royal 5-06.00
14 Diana Ramos Sanchez 9 Royal 5-06.00
Ellie Johnson 12 Prosser NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aaliya Anderson 12 River View 15-10.00
2 Tess Dietrich 11 Selah 15-01.00
3 Shayna Dole 12 College Place 14-08.00
4 Abigail Delay 11 Royal 14-05.50
5 Liliana Orozco 11 River View 14-03.50
6 Morgan Munson 12 River View 14-00.50
7 Kayla Lind 11 Prosser 14-00.50
8 Kelli Munn 11 Prosser 13-11.00
9 Jennifer Gonzalez 9 River View 13-10.50
10 Yesenia Bonilla 9 Royal 13-10.50
11 Jenna Schnellbach 10 Prosser 13-09.50
12 Olga Cruz 10 Royal 13-09.00
13 Madilyn Neil 9 College Place 13-07.00
14 Aixia Deras-Prado 11 Othello 13-07.00
15 Diana Ramos Sanchez 9 Royal 13-04.00
16 Gracie Sorenson 9 Othello 13-01.00
17 Courtney Meliah 10 College Place 13-00.50
18 Martha Akinbade 9 Prosser 13-00.50
19 Sadie Flores 11 College Place 12-11.50
20 Tylie Niemi 9 Prosser 12-09.00
21 Grace Roberts 10 Prosser 12-07.50
22 Rebekah Bestebrer 9 Prosser 12-06.00
23 Aurelia Rodriguez 11 River View 12-05.00
24 Jennifer Hernandez 10 Royal 12-02.50
25 Tanya Padilla 9 Royal 12-00.50
26 Britney Carvajal-Ramirez 10 Othello 11-11.50
27 Gracie Murphey 11 Prosser 11-11.00
28 Stephanie Arguelles 10 Othello 11-06.00
29 Ceci Rodriguez 11 College Place 11-06.00
30 Evony Ramirez 10 Othello 11-00.50
31 Yesell Garza 10 Othello 10-11.50
32 Jayden Brown 10 Othello 10-09.00
33 Emily Guerrero 9 Royal 10-03.50
34 Hannah Christensen 12 Othello 10-02.50
35 Raegan Heist 10 Othello 8-03.50
36 Isabella Trevino 11 Selah 7-07.00
Alexa Martinez 9 Royal ND
Araceli Gonzalez 11 Othello ND
Makinna Bruns 12 College Place ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aaliya Anderson 12 River View 32-09.50
2 Abigail Delay 11 Royal 31-09.50
3 Emma Wilhelm 10 Royal 29-10.50
4 Madilyn Neil 9 College Place 29-08.50
5 Kristin Lara 10 College Place 29-07.50
6 Madeline Weaver 11 College Place 29-01.00
7 Kayla Lind 11 Prosser 29-00.00
8 Cady Calvert 11 Selah 28-08.50
9 Jenna Schnellbach 10 Prosser 28-08.50
10 Martha Akinbade 9 Prosser 28-06.50
11 Kelli Munn 11 Prosser 27-07.00
12 Alina Tyutyunnik 10 River View 27-02.50
13 Haley Hockett 10 College Place 26-11.00
14 Tylie Niemi 9 Prosser 26-02.00
15 Marlen Valle 11 River View 25-10.50
16 Evony Ramirez 10 Othello 25-00.00
17 Yesell Garza 10 Othello 23-09.50
18 Britney Carvajal-Ramirez 10 Othello 23-09.00
Araceli Gonzalez 11 Othello ND
Courtney Meliah 10 College Place ND
Nia Buttrey 11 Selah ND
Isabella Trevino 11 Selah ND
Makinna Bruns 12 College Place ND