Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Strandberg Invitational 2018
Apr 28, 2018
Central Valley High School
Spokane Valley, WA
Hosted by
Central Valley Senior High School
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2019-04-27
2017-04-29
2016-04-30
2015-05-02
2014-05-03
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
28
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:05.50
Rebecca Lehman
University High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:10.56
Erica Pecha
Central Valley Senior High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:13.43
Lauren Forster
Coeur d'Alene High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
46.14
Peyton Teevans
Pullman High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
46.16
Brooke Mcclurken
Coeur d'Alene High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:16.39
Anna Pecha
Central Valley Senior High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:18.51
Claire Dingus
University High School
Discus Finals
123-3
Keara Simpson
Lake City High School
Discus Finals
123-3
Samara Nelson
Central Valley Senior High School
Discus Finals
124-0
Mayyi Mahama
Pullman High School
High Jump Finals
5-4
Julia Hayes
Valley Christian School
Hammer Throw Finals
120-4
Emily Hernandez
Lake City High School
Hammer Throw Finals
126-3
Adiel Wenger
Pullman High School
Hammer Throw Finals
174-1
Mayyi Mahama
Pullman High School
Pole Vault Finals
10-6
Zoe Lamb
Cheney Senior High School
Pole Vault Finals
11-0
Sophia Van Wormer
Cheney Senior High School
Shot Put Finals
37-2
Keara Simpson
Lake City High School
Shot Put Finals
37-4.5
Payton Walker
Pullman High School
Shot Put Finals
39-9
Genesis Wilkinson
East Valley High School
Shot Put Finals
40-8
Emily Hernandez
Lake City High School
Shot Put Finals
42-3
Mayyi Mahama
Pullman High School
Shot Put Finals
43-11
Samara Nelson
Central Valley Senior High School
Triple Jump Finals
36-2
Kailee Brown
East Valley High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.61
Nate Burch
Coeur d'Alene High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:23.30
Chad Humphreys
Coeur d'Alene High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
39.10
Germain Barnes
Chiawana
800 Meter Run Finals
1:56.75
Sakti Woodbury
Lewiston High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-0
Isaah Whitman
Mead Senior High School